14:20 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Yellow Jacket silk
    7
    Yellow Jacket t J: Peter Kavanagh 3 100/30
  2. Malpas silk
    1
    Malpas t J: Theo Gillard 9/1
  3. Happy Du Mesnil silk
    2
    Happy Du Mesnil p J: Toby Wynne 3 8/1
    1. Money For Jam silk
      9
      Money For Jam t J: David Noonan 12/1
    2. Staar silk
      6
      Staar p J: Harrison Beswick 3 4/1
    3. Broadford Publican silk
      3
      Broadford Publican J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    4. Thatza Dazzler silk
      5
      Thatza Dazzler h J: Connor Brace 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1/2, 6, 41
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Montgomery silk
    2
    Montgomery J: Charlie Deutsch 3/1
  2. Breeze Of Wind silk
    6
    Breeze Of Wind t J: Sam Coltherd 2/1F
  3. King Of Brazil silk
    1
    King Of Brazil t J: Shane Quinlan 3 5/1
    1. Furkash silk
      7
      Furkash p J: Brendan Powell 6/1
    2. Domandlouis silk
      5
      Domandlouis b J: Derek Fox 12/1
    3. Conquredalofeurope silk
      3
      Conquredalofeurope b J: Theo Gillard 16/1
    4. Dragonfruit silk
      4
      Dragonfruit p J: Toby Wynne 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 8, 23, 11
Runners: 7

15:20 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Stellar Stream silk
    9
    Stellar Stream p J: Ben Godfrey 3 9/2
  2. Duke Of Deception silk
    8
    Duke Of Deception p J: Henry Brooke 7/2
  3. Haute Estime silk
    3
    Haute Estime t J: Derek Fox 12/1
    1. Whydah Gally silk
      6
      Whydah Gally tp J: Brendan Powell 8/1
    2. Notachance silk
      2
      Notachance p J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    3. In Rem silk
      5
      In Rem p J: David Noonan 11/1
    4. Domaine De L'Isle silk
      4
      Domaine De L'Isle tb J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    5. Gold Emery silk
      7
      Gold Emery J: Brian Hughes 100/30F
    6. Mario De Pail silk
      1
      Mario De Pail p J: James Bowen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kayley Woollacott
Distances: 1, 3, 31
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Strong Belle silk
    6
    Strong Belle J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  2. Pitwood Road silk
    5
    Pitwood Road b J: Brian Hughes 8/15F
  3. Yougoglencoko silk
    8
    Yougoglencoko J: Abbie McCain 5 16/1
    1. Bob O Rhino silk
      2
      Bob O Rhino h J: Shane Quinlan 3 50/1
    2. Wrappedinrubies silk
      7
      Wrappedinrubies J: Peter Kavanagh 3 150/1
    3. Ma Belle Artiste silk
      9
      Ma Belle Artiste J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    4. Miss Maverick silk
      4
      Miss Maverick J: James Bowen 16/1
    5. Jackeline silk
      3
      Jackeline J: Mr Paddy Barlow 7 12/1
    6. Big Ange silk
      1
      Big Ange J: James Turner 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 4 1/4, 16, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

16:20 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Mr Bramley silk
    5
    Mr Bramley J: Henry Brooke 9/2
  2. Guard The Moon silk
    3
    Guard The Moon J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/7F
  3. Panhandle Slim silk
    2
    Panhandle Slim J: William Maggs 7 3/1
    1. Scrumpy silk
      8
      Scrumpy J: Richard Patrick 100/1
    2. Over Milk Wood silk
      6
      Over Milk Wood J: Kai Lenihan 7 125/1
    3. Pearly King silk
      7
      Pearly King J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 300/1
    4. Legostar silk
      4
      Legostar J: William Shanahan 5 250/1
    5. Absolute Steel silk
      1
      Absolute Steel J: Jonathan Burke 17/2
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, 23
Runners: 8

16:50 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Gwennie May Boy silk
    3
    Gwennie May Boy J: Fergus Gillard 9/2
  2. Catch Him Derry silk
    6
    Catch Him Derry J: Harry Skelton 11/8F
  3. Phil De Pail silk
    4
    Phil De Pail t J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    1. Globe Player silk
      2
      Globe Player p J: Ciaran Gethings 5/2
    2. Iontach Cheval silk
      5
      Iontach Cheval J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    3. Big Fish silk
      1
      Big Fish J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 3/4, 21, 27
Runners: 6

14:35 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Passing Kate silk
    6
    Passing Kate J: Stan Sheppard 7/4F
  2. Ezmerellda silk
    5
    Ezmerellda J: Gavin Sheehan 85/40
  3. Sawpit Sienna silk
    3
    Sawpit Sienna tp J: Robert Dunne 8/1
    1. Miss Marette silk
      4
      Miss Marette J: James Davies 12/1
    2. Caitlin's Court silk
      2
      Caitlin's Court J: Bryony Frost 10/1
    3. Konigin Isabella silk
      1
      Konigin Isabella t J: Freddie Gingell 5 16/1
    4. Gardons La silk
      7
      Gardons La t J: Harry Cobden 9/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: 5, 39, 17
Runners: 7

15:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Tedley silk
    6
    Tedley J: Jordan Nailor 5/4
  2. Goonhilly silk
    3
    Goonhilly J: Tristan Durrell 3 10/11F
  3. Cocardier silk
    2
    Cocardier p J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 33/1
    1. Admiral Fitz silk
      1
      Admiral Fitz h J: Ben Poste 50/1
    2. Just Four Fame silk
      4
      Just Four Fame J: Harry Bannister 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1/2, 26, 35
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Pachacuti silk
    6
    Pachacuti tp J: Jack Tudor 7/2
  2. Pedley Wood silk
    7
    Pedley Wood t J: Freddie Gingell 5 5/4F
  3. Blade Runner silk
    1
    Blade Runner p J: Rex Dingle 18/1
    1. Island Run silk
      3
      Island Run J: Micheal Nolan 9/2
    2. Great Name That silk
      5
      Great Name That tp J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
    3. Ballydisco silk
      4
      Ballydisco b J: Mr Ben Sutton 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2, 9 1/2, 17
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Tune In A Box silk
    3
    Tune In A Box J: Stan Sheppard 6/4F
  2. Haas Boy silk
    1
    Haas Boy J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  3. Defi Nonantais silk
    5
    Defi Nonantais J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    1. Bellamy's Grey silk
      6
      Bellamy's Grey J: Thomasina Eyston 7 12/1
    2. Rocco Royale silk
      2
      Rocco Royale J: Benjamin Macey 10 5/1
    3. Captain Boudet silk
      4
      Captain Boudet p J: Rex Dingle 8/1
    4. Crookbarrow silk
      7
      Crookbarrow tb J: Philip Armson 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 1 1/2, 18, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

16:35 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Moytier silk
    1
    Moytier tp J: Harry Cobden 9/4F
  2. Flash Gorcombe silk
    2
    Flash Gorcombe t J: Harry Kimber 3 11/4
  3. Royal Sam silk
    3
    Royal Sam J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
    1. Poet's Reflection silk
      5
      Poet's Reflection J: Sean Houlihan 11/1
    2. Sevenofus silk
      6
      Sevenofus J: Elizabeth Gale 7 12/1
    3. Mr Sociable silk
      7
      Mr Sociable p J: Philip Armson 3 33/1
    4. Noah's Light silk
      8
      Noah's Light tv J: Kevin Brogan 18/1
    5. Belgarum silk
      4
      Belgarum t J: Freddie Gingell 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: 11, 8 1/2, 18
Runners: 8

17:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Espoir De Guye silk
    1
    Espoir De Guye t J: Miss Natalie Parker 3 10/1
  2. Famous Clermont silk
    2
    Famous Clermont t J: Mr William Biddick 10/11F
  3. Lieutenant Rocco silk
    3
    Lieutenant Rocco t J: Mr George Hiscock 7 5/4
    1. Funky Sensation silk
      4
      Funky Sensation t J: Mr Chad Bament 7 125/1
    2. Walkin Out silk
      7
      Walkin Out h J: Mr Jake Bament 7 16/1
    3. Game Of War silk
      5
      Game Of War tp J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 125/1
    4. Tekap silk
      6
      Tekap p J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: S Loxton
Distances: 1 3/4, 17, 10
Runners: 7

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mutasawi silk
    3 (4)
    Mutasawi J: Oisin Murphy 13/8J
  2. Soldiers Design silk
    5 (6)
    Soldiers Design J: Jack Mitchell 13/8J
  3. Apple A Dey silk
    1 (2)
    Apple A Dey J: Robert Havlin 18/1
    1. Talking Rubbish silk
      6 (5)
      Talking Rubbish b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 33/1
    2. Red Troop silk
      4 (1)
      Red Troop J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    3. Perfect Liberty silk
      2 (3)
      Perfect Liberty J: William Cox 100/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silver Trumpet silk
    2 (6)
    Silver Trumpet J: Charles Bishop 5/2F
  2. Bits And Bobs silk
    1 (4)
    Bits And Bobs b J: Saffie Osborne 14/1
  3. Hearitfortheboys silk
    7 (9)
    Hearitfortheboys J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    1. Just Rita silk
      4 (3)
      Just Rita J: Josephine Gordon 100/30
    2. Wren Officer silk
      3 (1)
      Wren Officer p J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    3. Guns And Flowers silk
      5 (5)
      Guns And Flowers p J: Christian Howarth 3 22/1
    4. Keen Interest silk
      10 (2)
      Keen Interest ht J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    5. Lady In Havana silk
      6 (7)
      Lady In Havana J: Laura Pearson 11/2
    6. Irrelevant silk
      8 (10)
      Irrelevant b J: Finley Marsh 8/1
    7. Rhasidat silk
      9 (8)
      Rhasidat J: Brandon Wilkie 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Suspicion silk
    10 (11)
    Suspicion J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  2. Creative Story silk
    6 (10)
    Creative Story J: David Probert 6/1
  3. Condor Pasa silk
    5 (4)
    Condor Pasa J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
    1. Vibrato silk
      13 (5)
      Vibrato J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    2. Devoirs Choice silk
      7 (2)
      Devoirs Choice J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
    3. Rock City Falls silk
      8 (7)
      Rock City Falls J: Harry Davies 12/1
    4. Hilltop silk
      14 (13)
      Hilltop J: Luke Morris 100/1
    5. Ashkhabad silk
      2 (1)
      Ashkhabad J: Joanna Mason 250/1
    6. The Colorist silk
      1 (3)
      The Colorist J: Robert Havlin 200/1
    7. Starshine Legend silk
      9 (12)
      Starshine Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    8. Trapper John silk
      12 (9)
      Trapper John J: Kaiya Fraser 5 100/1
    9. Tommy The Gun silk
      11 (14)
      Tommy The Gun J: Grace McEntee 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Sangster
Distances: 3/4, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hieronymus silk
    1 (9)
    Hieronymus p J: Charles Bishop 15/2
  2. Desfondado silk
    10 (4)
    Desfondado J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
  3. Lady Of Arabia silk
    5 (5)
    Lady Of Arabia J: Hector Crouch 3/1
    1. Eligible silk
      2 (6)
      Eligible J: Joanna Mason 11/2
    2. Tarbaan silk
      6 (10)
      Tarbaan tp J: Frederick Larson 3 22/1
    3. Umberto silk
      4 (7)
      Umberto J: Oisin Murphy 6/5F
    4. Gavi Di Gavi silk
      7 (1)
      Gavi Di Gavi p J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    5. Afta Party silk
      9 (8)
      Afta Party tb J: Rob Hornby 150/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: hd, 2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thoughtful Gift silk
    1 (5)
    Thoughtful Gift p J: Oisin Murphy 8/15F
  2. Kraken Diamond silk
    3 (3)
    Kraken Diamond p J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Rainbow Sign silk
    8 (1)
    Rainbow Sign t J: Trevor Whelan 6/1
    1. He's Our Star silk
      2 (7)
      He's Our Star b J: Jack Doughty 7 22/1
    2. Kumari Star silk
      4 (6)
      Kumari Star J: Tom Queally 33/1
    3. Portraitist silk
      6 (8)
      Portraitist b J: Laura Pearson 20/1
    4. Profitar Rules silk
      7 (4)
      Profitar Rules J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
    5. Lightning Attack silk
      5 (2)
      Lightning Attack p J: William Cox 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Jones
Distances: nk, 6, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

20:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alafdhal silk
    6 (1)
    Alafdhal J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  2. Holbache silk
    7 (2)
    Holbache t J: Jack Doughty 7 11/10F
  3. McCauley's Tavern silk
    2 (6)
    McCauley's Tavern J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Man On A Mission silk
      4 (7)
      Man On A Mission J: Luke Morris 3/1
    2. Vaudevillian silk
      8 (5)
      Vaudevillian p J: Tyler Heard 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1, shd, hd
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

20:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tortured Soul silk
    6 (4)
    Tortured Soul J: Rossa Ryan 5/4F
  2. Fravanco silk
    2 (3)
    Fravanco J: George Rooke 11/4
  3. Logistical silk
    8 (5)
    Logistical p J: William Carver 3 25/1
    1. Where's Tom silk
      9 (9)
      Where's Tom v J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    2. Devizes silk
      3 (1)
      Devizes J: Paddy Bradley 3 4/1
    3. Cosmic View silk
      5 (8)
      Cosmic View t J: Tom Queally 40/1
    4. Capricorn Prince silk
      1 (6)
      Capricorn Prince p J: Anna Gibson 7 50/1
    5. Sindri silk
      4 (2)
      Sindri p J: Sean Kirrane 100/1
    6. Total Lockdown silk
      7 (7)
      Total Lockdown b J: Darragh Keenan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 2, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

05:54 Launceston

Full Result
  1. Excelleration silk
    6 (4)
    Excelleration tv J: Harry Coffey 8/5F
  2. Alhambra Lad silk
    2 (6)
    Alhambra Lad b J: Jye McNeil 5/1
  3. Grand Pierro silk
    4 (5)
    Grand Pierro b J: Craig A Williams 4/1
    1. Ashy Boy silk
      5 (3)
      Ashy Boy b J: Craig Newitt 12/1
    2. Wyclif silk
      3 (9)
      Wyclif t J: Carleen Hefel 9/1
    3. Aurora's Symphony silk
      1 (2)
      Aurora's Symphony p J: Jordan Childs 19/5
    4. Rising Light silk
      8 (1)
      Rising Light p J: Codi Jordan 40/1
    5. Assaranca silk
      7 (10)
      Assaranca J: Anthony Darmanin 100/1
    6. Vintage Diesel silk
      10 (7)
      Vintage Diesel J: Sigrid Carr 150/1
    7. I'm So Cool silk
      9 (8)
      I'm So Cool J: David Pires 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Cully
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 3
Runners: 10

06:29 Launceston

Full Result
  1. Megamea silk
    1 (11)
    Megamea J: Craig A Williams 13/2
  2. Jenny Jerome silk
    3 (3)
    Jenny Jerome J: Jye McNeil 6/1
  3. Alvarinho silk
    8 (5)
    Alvarinho v J: Bulent Muhcu 6/1
    1. Yellow Sam silk
      4 (7)
      Yellow Sam J: Fred Kersley 9/10F
    2. Stone Cold Stunner silk
      11 (4)
      Stone Cold Stunner J: Codi Jordan 40/1
    3. Jaguar Stone silk
      5 (1)
      Jaguar Stone b J: Jason Maskiell 16/1
    4. Sirene Stryker silk
      6 (9)
      Sirene Stryker tb J: Daniel Ganderton 20/1
    5. Romary silk
      7 (6)
      Romary J: Sigrid Carr 70/1
    6. Cabaca silk
      10 (2)
      Cabaca J: Harry Coffey 30/1
    7. Justifiable Award silk
      12 (10)
      Justifiable Award t J: Carleen Hefel 25/1
    8. Jaja Chaboogie silk
      2 (12)
      Jaja Chaboogie b J: Craig Newitt 30/1
    9. Emily silk
      9 (8)
      Emily J: Anthony Darmanin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Luke Oliver
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

10:40 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Palace Pal silk
    3 (4)
    Palace Pal v J: Zac Purton 79/20
  2. Loyal Ambition silk
    10 (12)
    Loyal Ambition J: Karis Teetan 9/1
  3. Colourful Baron silk
    5 (6)
    Colourful Baron tb J: Angus Chung 5 22/5
    1. Mighty Star silk
      12 (10)
      Mighty Star b J: K De Melo 17/1
    2. Nice Birdie silk
      2 (7)
      Nice Birdie t J: Jerry Chau 2 13/1
    3. Diamond Winner silk
      9 (5)
      Diamond Winner h J: Antoine Hamelin 37/10F
    4. Golden Fairy silk
      11 (1)
      Golden Fairy J: Alexis Badel 43/5
    5. Circuit Elite silk
      7 (3)
      Circuit Elite tb J: K C Leung 41/1
    6. Brilliant Pioneer silk
      8 (2)
      Brilliant Pioneer tp J: Harry Bentley 32/5
    7. Happy Hero silk
      4 (9)
      Happy Hero b J: Matthew Chadwick 13/1
    8. Vincy silk
      6 (8)
      Vincy t J: Hugh Bowman 20/1
    9. Classic Archi silk
      1 (11)
      Classic Archi tb J: Ben E Thompson 46/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:10 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Tactical Command silk
    6 (1)
    Tactical Command b J: L J Ferraris 49/10F
  2. My Intelligent silk
    2 (10)
    My Intelligent tv J: Hugh Bowman 84/10
  3. Millennium Falcon silk
    9 (4)
    Millennium Falcon t J: Harry Bentley 5/1
    1. Double Show silk
      7 (9)
      Double Show tb J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    2. Fortune Master silk
      11 (6)
      Fortune Master tb J: Antoine Hamelin 15/1
    3. Hero Icon silk
      5 (8)
      Hero Icon t J: Matthew Chadwick 25/1
    4. Modest Gentleman silk
      4 (3)
      Modest Gentleman tb J: Andrea Atzeni 61/10
    5. Noir Rider silk
      12 (2)
      Noir Rider b J: M L Yeung 10/1
    6. Easy Two silk
      10 (12)
      Easy Two htv J: K C Leung 44/1
    7. Fire Ball silk
      3 (7)
      Fire Ball p J: Ben E Thompson 44/5
    8. Chiu Chow Brother silk
      1 (5)
      Chiu Chow Brother tb J: Alexis Badel 76/10
    9. Precision Goal silk
      8 (11)
      Precision Goal ht J: Jerry Chau 2 17/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Newnham
Distances: nk, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:40 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Lean Master silk
    12 (2)
    Lean Master tb J: Harry Bentley 604/100
  2. Super Fast Dragon silk
    8 (6)
    Super Fast Dragon tb J: Andrea Atzeni 19/5F
  3. Colourful Prince silk
    2 (8)
    Colourful Prince t J: L J Ferraris 21/1
    1. Circuit Seven silk
      10 (9)
      Circuit Seven htb J: Zac Purton 11/1
    2. Oversubscribed silk
      5 (12)
      Oversubscribed J: Alexis Badel 16/1
    3. Super Charizzard silk
      1 (4)
      Super Charizzard J: Karis Teetan 26/5
    4. Falcon Court silk
      4 (11)
      Falcon Court t J: M L Yeung 122/1
    5. Kowloon East Star silk
      7 (1)
      Kowloon East Star ht J: Ben E Thompson 11/1