14:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Could Be Trouble silk
    1
    Could Be Trouble tb J: Abbie McCain 5 15/2
  2. Bridgetjoans silk
    7
    Bridgetjoans v J: Amie Waugh 5 28/1
  3. Zwicky silk
    3
    Zwicky J: Charlotte Jones 3 6/1
    1. Misty Mani silk
      10
      Misty Mani J: Miss Pippa Brown 7 14/1
    2. Feach Amach silk
      13
      Feach Amach J: Miss Ella Herbison 7 12/1
    3. Lifetime Legend silk
      8
      Lifetime Legend J: Ms Laura Ward 7 15/2
    4. Belle Na Bann silk
      9
      Belle Na Bann t J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 15/2
    5. Out Of Focus silk
      5
      Out Of Focus J: Isabel Williams 3 85/40F
    6. Gustoso silk
      4
      Gustoso J: Alice Stevens 5 13/2
    7. The Vollan silk
      6
      The Vollan p J: Miss Ellie Callwood 7 22/1
    8. Rouse silk
      11
      Rouse J: Tabitha Worsley 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Prairie Wolf silk
    1
    Prairie Wolf J: Nick Scholfield 6/5F
  2. Carrigeen Castle silk
    4
    Carrigeen Castle J: Alice Stevens 5 4/1
  3. Cerendipity silk
    3
    Cerendipity J: Daryl Jacob 100/30
    1. American Gerry silk
      5
      American Gerry J: David Bass 16/1
    2. Blue Fin silk
      2
      Blue Fin J: Brian Hughes 15/2
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 6
Runners: 5

15:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Chase A Fortune silk
    2
    Chase A Fortune J: Tom Midgley 3 5/2
  2. Treaty Boy silk
    3
    Treaty Boy ht J: Sam Coltherd 2/1F
  3. Beat The Edge silk
    6
    Beat The Edge tb J: Jamie Hamilton 4/1
    1. Kalkas silk
      1
      Kalkas p J: Tom Cannon 28/1
    2. Go Fox silk
      8
      Go Fox J: Ms Laura Ward 7 10/1
    3. Upagainstit silk
      4
      Upagainstit J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    4. Getaway Jewel silk
      5
      Getaway Jewel J: Conor O'Farrell 25/1
    5. Treshnish silk
      7
      Treshnish J: Aaron Anderson 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 8

15:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Wolfburg silk
    8
    Wolfburg J: Ryan Mania 5/1
  2. Stay If U Want To silk
    7
    Stay If U Want To h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/8F
  3. Isholo Du Vivien silk
    4
    Isholo Du Vivien J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    1. Rehill Relic silk
      6
      Rehill Relic J: Craig Nichol 22/1
    2. Zero Tolerance silk
      9
      Zero Tolerance J: Kevin Brogan 2/1
    3. Foster's Fortune silk
      2
      Foster's Fortune J: Tom Midgley 3 33/1
    4. Rhiannon Ring silk
      11
      Rhiannon Ring J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    5. Bunker Bay silk
      1
      Bunker Bay J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 12/1
    6. National Question silk
      12
      National Question J: Derek Fox 100/1
    7. Gold Ring silk
      3
      Gold Ring J: Sam Coltherd 33/1
    8. Not Now Tayto silk
      5
      Not Now Tayto J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
    9. Bettybea silk
      10
      Bettybea J: William Shanahan 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 1/2, 8 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 12

16:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Twoshotsoftequila silk
    1
    Twoshotsoftequila J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
  2. Dr Kananga silk
    2
    Dr Kananga tb J: Tom Bellamy 9/4
  3. Mister Bells silk
    6
    Mister Bells p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 11/2
    1. Everyday Champagne silk
      5
      Everyday Champagne tp J: Bruce Lynn 3 11/1
    2. East Street silk
      3
      East Street b J: Nick Scholfield 15/2
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 9, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Burrows Hall silk
    6
    Burrows Hall J: Nick Scholfield 100/30J
  2. Accidental Legend silk
    4
    Accidental Legend J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
  3. Shantou Moon silk
    5
    Shantou Moon p J: Harry Reed 100/30J
    1. Foillan silk
      3
      Foillan tv J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    2. Biowavego silk
      1
      Biowavego J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    3. Teescomponentstrig silk
      2
      Teescomponentstrig p J: Tom Midgley 3 10/1
    4. Lincoln Burrows silk
      7
      Lincoln Burrows p J: Brian Hughes 5/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 13
Runners: 7

14:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Wewillgowithplanb silk
    2
    Wewillgowithplanb J: Harry Bannister 10/11F
  2. Hatos silk
    3
    Hatos tb J: Richie McLernon 11/10
  3. Nambiti silk
    1
    Nambiti J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 9 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 3

15:05 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Martalmix'jac silk
    3
    Martalmix'jac tp J: Alex Edwards 7/4F
  2. Wide To West silk
    5
    Wide To West b J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  3. Jack Doyen silk
    4
    Jack Doyen b J: Jack Quinlan 100/30
    1. Natty Night silk
      1
      Natty Night J: Shane Quinlan 3 9/4
Winning Trainer: Mel Rowley
Distances: 6, hd
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bobbi's Beauty silk
    5
    Bobbi's Beauty J: Sean Bowen 5/6F
  2. Desert Fortune silk
    4
    Desert Fortune J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4
  3. Penny Mallow silk
    2
    Penny Mallow J: Ned Fox 5 8/1
    1. My Girl Lollipop silk
      3
      My Girl Lollipop J: Jack Quinlan 6/1
    2. Autumn Blaze silk
      6
      Autumn Blaze b J: Conor Ring 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3 1/2, 30, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Hauraki Gulf silk
    3
    Hauraki Gulf J: Chris Ward 3 6/4F
  2. Lord Of Kerak silk
    2
    Lord Of Kerak tb J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  3. No Tackle silk
    5
    No Tackle J: Liam Harrison 13/8
Winning Trainer: Deborah Cole
Distances: 2 3/4, 29
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bennys King silk
    1
    Bennys King p J: Mr Sean O'Connor 7 8/1
  2. Hardline silk
    6
    Hardline J: Mr J H Williamson 7 11/1
  3. Cat Tiger silk
    2
    Cat Tiger J: Mr David Maxwell 100/30
    1. Espoir De Teillee silk
      3
      Espoir De Teillee tp J: Miss Fern O'Brien 3 9/2
    2. Shang Tang silk
      7
      Shang Tang t J: Miss Aimee Jones 7 33/1
    3. Percussion silk
      5
      Percussion tp J: Mr James King 11/8F
    4. Gallyhill silk
      4
      Gallyhill J: Mr Tom Hutsby 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 23, 3, 14
Runners: 7

17:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Iskandar Pecos silk
    3
    Iskandar Pecos p J: Mr Huw Edwards 5 2/5F
  2. Ultra Viers silk
    6
    Ultra Viers ht J: Mr Charlie Case 7 11/1
  3. Fine Investment silk
    1
    Fine Investment J: Mr Tom Broughton 33/1
    1. The Whistle Blower silk
      5
      The Whistle Blower tp J: Mr Paddy Barlow 5 13/2
    2. The Creadan Rogue silk
      4
      The Creadan Rogue J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 7 15/2
    3. I Like Oats silk
      2
      I Like Oats b J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 22/1
    4. Grenadine Save silk
      7
      Grenadine Save p J: Miss Amber Jackson-Fennell 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Hannah Roach
Distances: 14, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 7

16:28 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Valentinka silk
    2 (4)
    Valentinka p J: Marco Ghiani 6/1
  2. Noble Sovereign silk
    4 (1)
    Noble Sovereign J: Laura Pearson 10/1
  3. Nikki's Girl silk
    3 (5)
    Nikki's Girl b J: Morgan Cole 5 11/1
    1. Plumette silk
      5 (7)
      Plumette J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    2. Aim For The Moon silk
      6 (9)
      Aim For The Moon t J: Adam Farragher 17/2
    3. David's Diva silk
      1 (2)
      David's Diva J: Ross Coakley 10/11F
    4. Intoxicata silk
      7 (6)
      Intoxicata p J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    5. Ring Fenced silk
      8 (3)
      Ring Fenced J: Aiden Brookes 5 40/1
    6. Raincloud silk
      9 (8)
      Raincloud J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

17:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Please Please Me silk
    4 (3)
    Please Please Me J: Billy Garritty 9/1
  2. Ingleby Archie silk
    3 (2)
    Ingleby Archie J: Paddy Mathers 1/8F
  3. Big Blue Boy silk
    2 (5)
    Big Blue Boy J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    1. Bingley Crocker silk
      1 (1)
      Bingley Crocker J: Jack Enright 7 18/1
    2. The Carligation silk
      5 (4)
      The Carligation J: Marco Ghiani 80/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1, 3, 1/2
Runners: 5

17:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trulie Good silk
    11 (7)
    Trulie Good tv J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/1
  2. Sir Benedict silk
    7 (4)
    Sir Benedict J: Shane Gray 100/30
  3. Arzaak silk
    3 (11)
    Arzaak b J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    1. Stroxx silk
      9 (9)
      Stroxx b J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
    2. Hi Hoh Tonto silk
      5 (6)
      Hi Hoh Tonto p J: Tom Eaves 80/1
    3. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      4 (3)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: George Rooke 11/1
    4. Street Life silk
      8 (1)
      Street Life v J: Jack Enright 7 11/4F
    5. Another Angel silk
      2 (2)
      Another Angel v J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    6. Triple Jaye silk
      10 (5)
      Triple Jaye v J: Dale Swift 28/1
    7. Ali Jewels silk
      1 (10)
      Ali Jewels J: Darragh Keenan 25/1
    8. Mutabaahy silk
      6 (8)
      Mutabaahy v J: Harry Russell 9/1
Winning Trainer: Roy Bowring
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11

18:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dunstan silk
    2 (4)
    Dunstan v J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
  2. Majed silk
    1 (3)
    Majed p J: Kieran Shoemark 10/11F
  3. Flickering Halo silk
    3 (5)
    Flickering Halo J: Sean Kirrane 10/1
    1. Bradman silk
      5 (2)
      Bradman p J: Harry Davies 12/1
    2. Torrent silk
      4 (1)
      Torrent J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Brennan
Distances: hd, 2, hd
Runners: 5

18:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sienna Breeze silk
    2 (4)
    Sienna Breeze p J: Aidan Keeley 3 7/1
  2. My Boy Jack silk
    7 (3)
    My Boy Jack b J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Midnightattheoasis silk
    1 (5)
    Midnightattheoasis J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    1. Yazaman silk
      6 (9)
      Yazaman J: David Nolan 9/1
    2. Tees George silk
      3 (2)
      Tees George J: Paddy Mathers 13/8F
    3. Hard Solution silk
      8 (6)
      Hard Solution v J: James Sullivan 50/1
    4. Captain Cooper silk
      4 (1)
      Captain Cooper J: Jonny Peate 3 6/1
    5. Buraback silk
      5 (8)
      Buraback J: Cam Hardie 22/1
Winning Trainer: James Owen
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spartan Fighter silk
    4 (8)
    Spartan Fighter v J: Harry Russell 20/1
  2. Brother Dave silk
    8 (6)
    Brother Dave J: James Sullivan 8/1
  3. Daafy silk
    1 (3)
    Daafy J: Cam Hardie 9/4J
    1. Kodebreaker silk
      6 (2)
      Kodebreaker J: Tom Eaves 6/1
    2. Connected silk
      3 (7)
      Connected b J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4J
    3. Spirit Of Bowland silk
      2 (1)
      Spirit Of Bowland J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    4. Broxi silk
      7 (4)
      Broxi J: Elle-May Croot 7 33/1
    5. Fortuitous Star silk
      5 (5)
      Fortuitous Star J: Sam James 22/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

19:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Destinado silk
    1 (5)
    Destinado v J: Aidan Keeley 3 3/1
  2. Trusty Scout silk
    3 (6)
    Trusty Scout J: Cam Hardie 11/2
  3. Defence Treaty silk
    9 (1)
    Defence Treaty tp J: Tom Eaves 7/1
    1. Straitouttacompton silk
      12 (9)
      Straitouttacompton t J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
    2. Thelastwinterarrow silk
      10 (7)
      Thelastwinterarrow J: Luke Catton 5 33/1
    3. Global Tycoon silk
      7 (4)
      Global Tycoon v J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    4. Velvet Vulcan silk
      5 (10)
      Velvet Vulcan tp J: Callum Shepherd 2/1F
    5. Corsican Caper silk
      11 (12)
      Corsican Caper v J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    6. Barbarosa silk
      4 (3)
      Barbarosa ht J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    7. Sarkha silk
      6 (8)
      Sarkha tp J: Rowan Scott 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Owen
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bletchley Storm silk
    10 (3)
    Bletchley Storm J: Dylan Hogan 12/1
  2. Sky Dancer silk
    8 (10)
    Sky Dancer J: Tommie Jakes 5 8/1
  3. Bond Spirit silk
    6 (1)
    Bond Spirit p J: Robert Havlin 4/1
    1. Sociologist silk
      11 (6)
      Sociologist b J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    2. Prince Hector silk
      7 (5)
      Prince Hector J: Paula Muir 3 9/2
    3. Bristol Hill silk
      1 (4)
      Bristol Hill h J: Oisin Murphy 6/4F
    4. Mintnthat silk
      3 (9)
      Mintnthat tp J: Aiden Brookes 5 16/1
    5. Tiger Touch silk
      12 (7)
      Tiger Touch J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    6. Latest Edition silk
      2 (12)
      Latest Edition J: James Sullivan 18/1
    7. Recorwoman silk
      5 (8)
      Recorwoman t J: Elle-May Croot 7 25/1
    8. Tigerten silk
      4 (11)
      Tigerten J: Ben Sanderson 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ignac Lamar silk
    3 (6)
    Ignac Lamar J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  2. Toptime silk
    12 (11)
    Toptime J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
  3. Mumcat silk
    9 (3)
    Mumcat J: Joanna Mason 13/2
    1. Sassy Redhead silk
      2 (1)
      Sassy Redhead J: Marco Ghiani 100/30F
    2. May Remain silk
      4 (8)
      May Remain J: Elle-May Croot 7 16/1
    3. Spring Romance silk
      8 (9)
      Spring Romance b J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    4. Dapper Man silk
      11 (2)
      Dapper Man b J: Jonny Peate 3 22/1
    5. Eldeyaar silk
      6 (4)
      Eldeyaar J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    6. Jumira Bridge silk
      5 (7)
      Jumira Bridge J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    7. The Tron silk
      10 (10)
      The Tron v J: Darragh Keenan 14/1
    8. Due Date silk
      1 (12)
      Due Date v J: Dale Swift 16/1
    9. The Princes Poet silk
      7 (5)
      The Princes Poet tb J: Billy Garritty 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12
Please Gamble Responsibly