13:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Bottler'secret silk
    1
    Bottler'secret J: Sean Flanagan 6/5F
  2. Pacini silk
    3
    Pacini p J: Sam Ewing 5/2
  3. Trustyourinstinct silk
    4
    Trustyourinstinct h J: Simon Torrens 11/4
    1. Churchwarden silk
      2
      Churchwarden J: Ben Harvey 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 11, 1 3/4, 22
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Tounsivator silk
    16
    Tounsivator J: Paul Townend 7/2
  2. Rainbow Trail silk
    11
    Rainbow Trail J: Sam Ewing 10/1
  3. Shoot The Blues silk
    14
    Shoot The Blues J: Michael O'Sullivan 11/10F
    1. Well Dressed silk
      25
      Well Dressed J: Kieren Buckley 22/1
    2. Reve Inoui silk
      12
      Reve Inoui J: Ambrose McCurtin 150/1
    3. Annamaymurt silk
      1
      Annamaymurt J: Jack G Gilligan 7 250/1
    4. San Aer silk
      13
      San Aer ht J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    5. Fairyland Opera silk
      21
      Fairyland Opera J: J J Slevin 66/1
    6. Minella Buddy silk
      8
      Minella Buddy J: Niall Prendergast 7 33/1
    7. Shraheen silk
      15
      Shraheen J: Brian Hayes 200/1
    8. Pen To Paper silk
      10
      Pen To Paper J: Rachael Blackmore 2/1
    9. Mon Euil silk
      9
      Mon Euil J: A P Heskin 200/1
    10. It's Never Simple silk
      6
      It's Never Simple J: Mark Walsh 100/1
    11. Pinky silk
      23
      Pinky J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    12. Bossofthebus silk
      2
      Bossofthebus J: Richard Deegan 200/1
    13. Ballerina Boxer silk
      19
      Ballerina Boxer J: Ben Harvey 250/1
    14. Heidi's Frontiere silk
      22
      Heidi's Frontiere J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    15. Manatee Du Brizais silk
      7
      Manatee Du Brizais t J: Shane Fitzgerald 80/1
    16. Snegurochka silk
      24
      Snegurochka J: Ricky Doyle 250/1
    17. Diamond Nora silk
      20
      Diamond Nora ht J: Kevin Sexton 25/1
    18. Camino Mission silk
      3
      Camino Mission J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 250/1
    19. Farrokh silk
      5
      Farrokh J: Mr Finian Maguire 200/1
    20. Zhivotov silk
      17
      Zhivotov J: Hugh Morgan 200/1
    21. Alpine Swift silk
      18
      Alpine Swift J: Aidan Kelly 5 250/1
    22. Diamondfranticsoup silk
      4
      Diamondfranticsoup J: Mark McDonagh 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 9
Runners: 25

14:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Battle It Out silk
    10
    Battle It Out h J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 6/1
  2. Shantreusse silk
    2
    Shantreusse J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
  3. Evies Vladimir silk
    6
    Evies Vladimir p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 5/1
    1. La Malmason silk
      3
      La Malmason J: Keith Donoghue 13/2
    2. Coqolino silk
      4
      Coqolino t J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    3. Galon De Vauzelle silk
      9
      Galon De Vauzelle p J: P J O'Hanlon 3 18/1
    4. Percy Warner silk
      1
      Percy Warner p J: Mike O'Connor 3 10/1
    5. Hands Of Gold silk
      7
      Hands Of Gold J: Ricky Doyle 14/1
    6. Slip Of The Tongue silk
      5
      Slip Of The Tongue p J: Mark Walsh 4/1
    7. Kings Halo silk
      8
      Kings Halo J: Danny Mullins 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 13, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

14:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Ferny Hollow silk
    5
    Ferny Hollow h J: Paul Townend 2/5F
  2. Rebel Gold silk
    2
    Rebel Gold t J: Phillip Enright 14/1
  3. Espanito Bello silk
    4
    Espanito Bello v J: Michael O'Sullivan 5/1
    1. Ash Tree Meadow silk
      1
      Ash Tree Meadow t J: Sam Ewing 6/1
    2. Epson Du Houx silk
      3
      Epson Du Houx t J: Jordan Gainford 28/1
    3. Ivar The Boneless silk
      6
      Ivar The Boneless ht J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 21
Runners: 6

15:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. American Money silk
    12
    American Money J: Kieren Buckley 9/1
  2. Lazer Wolf silk
    11
    Lazer Wolf t J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
  3. Any Road silk
    2
    Any Road J: Mark McDonagh 3 5/1
    1. Champagne Mahler silk
      10
      Champagne Mahler J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
    2. Zoffanien silk
      4
      Zoffanien J: Daniel King 3 14/1
    3. Harveys Point silk
      17
      Harveys Point J: Brian Hayes 10/1
    4. Whacker Clan silk
      5
      Whacker Clan p J: Mike O'Connor 3 12/1
    5. Intent Approach silk
      15
      Intent Approach J: Mark Walsh 9/1
    6. El Champo silk
      6
      El Champo J: Conor Owens 7 33/1
    7. Grey Diamond silk
      1
      Grey Diamond t J: Danny Gilligan 5 33/1
    8. Tempo Chapter Two silk
      13
      Tempo Chapter Two h J: Kevin Sexton 80/1
    9. Frontline Worker silk
      16
      Frontline Worker t J: Conor McNamara 25/1
    10. Optional Mix silk
      7
      Optional Mix J: Conor Brassil 5 50/1
    11. Big Island silk
      14
      Big Island J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    12. Hey Johnny silk
      8
      Hey Johnny t J: Jack Foley 25/1
    13. Hereditary Rule silk
      9
      Hereditary Rule t J: Ben Harvey 100/1
Winning Trainer: Eddie & Patrick Harty
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Noble Birth silk
    15
    Noble Birth t J: Daniel King 3 16/1
  2. Cleatus Poolaw silk
    4
    Cleatus Poolaw J: Danny Gilligan 5 3/1F
  3. Desertmore House silk
    8
    Desertmore House t J: Ricky Doyle 5/1
    1. Emancipator silk
      12
      Emancipator b J: John Shinnick 7 12/1
    2. Waittillitellyou silk
      14
      Waittillitellyou tp J: Phillip Enright 15/2
    3. Maxxum silk
      1
      Maxxum J: Carl Millar 7 15/2
    4. Capilano Bridge silk
      5
      Capilano Bridge J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 33/1
    5. Ms Agartha Yeats silk
      13
      Ms Agartha Yeats J: Neil Ryan 7 7/1
    6. Stuzzikini silk
      3
      Stuzzikini p J: Jordan Gainford 28/1
    7. The Tide Turns silk
      6
      The Tide Turns t J: Jake Coen 5 40/1
    8. Ladybank silk
      11
      Ladybank t J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    9. Meyo silk
      16
      Meyo J: Simon Torrens 33/1
    10. Lady Rita silk
      10
      Lady Rita tp J: Richard Deegan 20/1
    11. Cato's Revenge silk
      9
      Cato's Revenge t J: Conor Owens 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: E McNamara
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. William Munny silk
    4
    William Munny J: Mr Finian Maguire 13/2
  2. Fleur In The Park silk
    2
    Fleur In The Park J: Mr A P Ryan 7 11/4
  3. Wingmen silk
    5
    Wingmen h J: Mr H C Swan 5 EvensF
    1. Scamall Bawn silk
      3
      Scamall Bawn J: Mr D Kiely 7 28/1
    2. Big Dispute silk
      1
      Big Dispute J: Mr P W Mullins 9/2
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 5, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 5

14:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Southern Sam silk
    1
    Southern Sam p J: Joe Anderson 13/8F
  2. Innisfree Lad silk
    3
    Innisfree Lad tb J: Fergus Gillard 100/30
  3. Burrows Park silk
    4
    Burrows Park J: Ned Fox 3 7/4
    1. Volcano silk
      2
      Volcano t J: Finn Lambert 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 1 3/4
Runners: 4

14:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Kel Du Large silk
    4
    Kel Du Large J: David Noonan 8/15F
  2. Don Virginia silk
    1
    Don Virginia J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
  3. Kalif D'Airy silk
    3
    Kalif D'Airy J: Niall Houlihan 100/30
    1. Gold For Alec silk
      2
      Gold For Alec J: Ben Poste 22/1
    2. Raise Your Glass silk
      9
      Raise Your Glass J: Lilly Pinchin 125/1
    3. Simply Belle silk
      10
      Simply Belle J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
    4. Wonderful Delight silk
      6
      Wonderful Delight J: Beau Morgan 5 8/1
    5. My Mate Polly silk
      8
      My Mate Polly J: Harry Kimber 3 250/1
    6. Square Du Roule silk
      5
      Square Du Roule J: James Davies 125/1
    7. Jewel Eyed Judy silk
      7
      Jewel Eyed Judy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 5
Runners: 10

15:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Mighty Moth silk
    9
    Mighty Moth J: Robert Dunne 10/11F
  2. Largy Force silk
    7
    Largy Force J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  3. Dromlac Jury silk
    2
    Dromlac Jury J: Ben Poste 11/1
    1. Janworth silk
      5
      Janworth J: Gavin Sheehan 80/1
    2. Lady Pretender silk
      6
      Lady Pretender J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
    3. Ici La Reine silk
      3
      Ici La Reine J: James Bowen 16/1
    4. Nan Brady silk
      10
      Nan Brady J: Mr Tom Broughton 5 150/1
    5. Diva B silk
      11
      Diva B ht J: Stan Sheppard 100/1
    6. Coco Brave silk
      1
      Coco Brave J: Rex Dingle 11/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Williams
Distances: 7 1/2, nk, 9 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Chance A Tune silk
    3
    Chance A Tune J: James Turner 7 9/2
  2. Abingworth silk
    4
    Abingworth J: Caoilin Quinn 3 6/4F
  3. Keep Running silk
    1
    Keep Running t J: James Bowen 4/1
    1. Samtara silk
      5
      Samtara ht J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    2. Fire Dancer silk
      2
      Fire Dancer J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

16:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. One Eye On Vegas silk
    6
    One Eye On Vegas p J: Ciaran Gethings 5/6F
  2. Sammy's Guarantee silk
    1
    Sammy's Guarantee ht J: Stan Sheppard 13/2
  3. In D'Or silk
    2
    In D'Or J: Mr David Maxwell 3 8/1
    1. Hallwood silk
      4
      Hallwood t J: Tom Bellamy 17/2
    2. Believe Jack silk
      3
      Believe Jack p J: Fergus Gregory 14/1
    3. Owl Of Athens silk
      7
      Owl Of Athens J: Conor Ring 3 11/1
    4. Glengolly silk
      5
      Glengolly J: Gavin Sheehan 17/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/2, 22
Runners: 7

16:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Bertie B silk
    3
    Bertie B J: Richard Patrick 7/1
  2. Myfanwy's Magic silk
    2
    Myfanwy's Magic J: Sean Bowen 14/1
  3. Awesome Foursome silk
    7
    Awesome Foursome t J: James Turner 7 14/1
    1. Jack Sprat silk
      4
      Jack Sprat J: Gavin Sheehan 15/2
    2. Iron D'Ex silk
      6
      Iron D'Ex p J: Sean Houlihan 9/1
    3. Mac's Legacy silk
      8
      Mac's Legacy p J: Ben Jones 9/2J
    4. Mister Barclay silk
      9
      Mister Barclay J: Jordan Nailor 6/1
    5. Just In A Bit silk
      5
      Just In A Bit J: Alex Edwards 5/1
    6. Captain Wallace silk
      12
      Captain Wallace h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2J
    7. Mako Of The Glade silk
      1
      Mako Of The Glade J: Charlie Deutsch 50/1
    8. Kooky silk
      11
      Kooky J: David Noonan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Boultbee-Brooks
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. We're Red And Blue silk
    5
    We're Red And Blue J: Richie McLernon 8/11F
  2. Ocean Walz silk
    3
    Ocean Walz J: Ben Poste 10/1
  3. Twin Earth silk
    4
    Twin Earth J: Nick Scholfield 13/2
    1. Laddie Cooper Mia silk
      6
      Laddie Cooper Mia J: David Noonan 33/1
    2. Celtic Sea silk
      1
      Celtic Sea J: Conor Ring 3 7/2
    3. Kally Des Bruyeres silk
      2
      Kally Des Bruyeres J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

05:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Kimberley silk
    1 (1)
    Kimberley tb J: Zac Purton 49/10F
  2. Darci Joy silk
    4 (7)
    Darci Joy tb J: James McDonald 61/10
  3. Starship Eighty silk
    12 (5)
    Starship Eighty et J: K C Leung 43/5
    1. Management Folks silk
      8 (2)
      Management Folks b J: Karis Teetan 7/1
    2. Romantic Fantasy silk
      2 (10)
      Romantic Fantasy tb J: Alexis Badel 26/5
    3. Winning Steps silk
      7 (8)
      Winning Steps he J: L J Ferraris 16/1
    4. Special Hedge silk
      6 (6)
      Special Hedge tb J: Jerry Chau 2 57/10
    5. Jubilation silk
      11 (9)
      Jubilation v J: Angus Chung 5 17/2
    6. Total Power silk
      3 (3)
      Total Power b J: Hugh Bowman 10/1
    7. Pakistan Friend silk
      9 (4)
      Pakistan Friend t J: Ben E Thompson 42/1
    8. Forever Folks silk
      10 (11)
      Forever Folks b J: Antoine Hamelin 14/1
    9. Circuit Blazing silk
      5 (12)
      Circuit Blazing t J: Andrea Atzeni 37/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Richards
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 12

05:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Super Sunny Sing silk
    2 (4)
    Super Sunny Sing t J: Andrea Atzeni 705/100
  2. Sweet Encounter silk
    6 (3)
    Sweet Encounter J: Karis Teetan 8/5F
  3. Atullibigeal silk
    3 (2)
    Atullibigeal hb J: Zac Purton 2/1
    1. Spirited Express silk
      5 (5)
      Spirited Express tb J: Alexis Badel 48/10
    2. The Golden Scenery silk
      1 (6)
      The Golden Scenery t J: Ben E Thompson 14/1
    3. Fantastic Treasure silk
      4 (1)
      Fantastic Treasure t J: James McDonald 31/5
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 1/2, shd, nk
Runners: 6

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Little Fairy silk
    2 (10)
    Little Fairy v J: James McDonald 58/10
  2. Star Of Glory silk
    13 (11)
    Star Of Glory b J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
  3. Brother Pearl silk
    11 (5)
    Brother Pearl J: L J Ferraris 69/10
    1. Smart Beauty silk
      12 (12)
      Smart Beauty htb J: Angus Chung 5 63/10
    2. Get The Monies silk
      7 (3)
      Get The Monies tp J: Ben E Thompson 27/1
    3. Go Go Go silk
      5 (2)
      Go Go Go t J: K De Melo 9/1
    4. Arthur's Kingdom silk
      8 (4)
      Arthur's Kingdom ht J: Karis Teetan 81/10
    5. Superb Move silk
      3 (1)
      Superb Move tb J: Hugh Bowman 47/10F
    6. Dragon Pride silk
      1 (9)
      Dragon Pride b J: Jerry Chau 2 12/1
    7. Angels Hunter silk
      9 (13)
      Angels Hunter tb J: Matthew Chadwick 22/1
    8. Faithful Trinity silk
      10 (8)
      Faithful Trinity tb J: K H Alfred Chan 5 69/1
    9. Charmander silk
      4 (7)
      Charmander tb J: Zac Purton 48/10
    10. Mulan silk
      6 (6)
      Mulan tb J: L Hewitson 121/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 13

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Champion Instinct silk
    10 (8)
    Champion Instinct b J: Andrea Atzeni 7/5F
  2. Solid Shalaa silk
    4 (12)
    Solid Shalaa tb J: Karis Teetan 10/1
  3. Packing Prospect silk
    6 (1)
    Packing Prospect t J: James McDonald 59/10
    1. Lifeline Express silk
      3 (9)
      Lifeline Express J: Alexis Badel 59/10
    2. Crazy Treasure silk
      12 (13)
      Crazy Treasure b J: Ben E Thompson 14/1
    3. Soaring Bronco silk
      8 (6)
      Soaring Bronco J: Angus Chung 5 20/1
    4. Winning Heart silk
      13 (11)
      Winning Heart tb J: Zac Purton 44/5
    5. High Rise Power silk
      11 (7)
      High Rise Power J: K De Melo 21/1
    6. Yee Cheong Raider silk
      9 (3)
      Yee Cheong Raider tb J: Antoine Hamelin 23/1
    7. Master Stroke silk
      1 (5)
      Master Stroke J: L J Ferraris 38/1
    8. Fairy Horse silk
      5 (14)
      Fairy Horse ht J: L Hewitson 146/1
    9. E Talent silk
      14 (10)
      E Talent b J: H T Mo 2 161/1
    10. Savvy Elegance silk
      7 (2)
      Savvy Elegance htb J: Matthew Chadwick 149/1
    11. Speed Sword silk
      2 (4)
      Speed Sword t J: Hugh Bowman 13/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Call Me Glorious silk
    7 (10)
    Call Me Glorious J: L Hewitson 7/2
  2. Geneva silk
    6 (6)
    Geneva J: Hugh Bowman 19/10F
  3. Sunny Da Best silk
    10 (1)
    Sunny Da Best t J: Zac Purton 15/1
    1. Awesome Treasure silk
      5 (11)
      Awesome Treasure t J: Karis Teetan 8/1
    2. Spicy Gold silk
      13 (3)
      Spicy Gold J: L J Ferraris 13/1
    3. Must Go silk
      3 (14)
      Must Go et J: James McDonald 14/1
    4. Telecom Dragon silk
      4 (2)
      Telecom Dragon t J: Angus Chung 5 43/10
    5. Top Peak silk
      11 (7)
      Top Peak J: Jerry Chau 2 40/1
    6. War Of Courage silk
      2 (9)
      War Of Courage b J: K C Leung 25/1
    7. Holy Power silk
      1 (4)
      Holy Power tb J: Antoine Hamelin 20/1
    8. Urban Triumph silk
      14 (5)
      Urban Triumph htp J: K De Melo 172/1
    9. Gale Saga silk
      8 (8)
      Gale Saga b J: Andrea Atzeni 41/1
    10. Link silk
      9 (12)
      Link J: Matthew Chadwick 138/1
    11. Hickory Victory silk
      12 (13)
      Hickory Victory tb J: Alexis Badel 192/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Loyal Bo Bo silk
    12 (13)
    Loyal Bo Bo J: K C Leung 462/100
  2. Aeroinvincible silk
    6 (1)
    Aeroinvincible J: Andrea Atzeni 15/1
  3. Joy Of Spring silk
    3 (10)
    Joy Of Spring t J: Hugh Bowman 13/1
    1. Second To None silk
      1 (11)
      Second To None J: L Hewitson 9/1
    2. Smart Fighter silk
      10 (3)
      Smart Fighter t J: Karis Teetan 8/5F
    3. Circuit Nine silk
      13 (12)
      Circuit Nine tb J: Antoine Hamelin 11/1
    4. Ninja Derby silk
      14 (9)
      Ninja Derby t J: Angus Chung 5 89/1
    5. Snowalot silk
      5 (6)
      Snowalot b J: Matthew Chadwick 17/1
    6. Panda Legend silk
      4 (5)
      Panda Legend t J: K De Melo 59/10
    7. Ballistic Win silk
      8 (14)
      Ballistic Win J: Jerry Chau 2 28/1
    8. Circuit Mighty silk
      2 (8)
      Circuit Mighty t J: Alexis Badel 13/1