13:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Pimlico Point silk
    3
    Pimlico Point t J: Richard Patrick 18/5
  2. Sporting Ace silk
    4
    Sporting Ace p J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
  3. Top Of The Bill silk
    1
    Top Of The Bill p J: Jordan Nailor 9/4
    1. Hurricane Highway silk
      2
      Hurricane Highway J: Harry Cobden 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 2, 29
Runners: 4

14:03 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Mad Mike silk
    1
    Mad Mike b J: Sean Houlihan 4/7F
  2. Milan Ac silk
    2
    Milan Ac J: Harry Cobden 11/8
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
Distances: 25
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 2

14:33 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Tilly Toughnut silk
    5
    Tilly Toughnut J: Richard Patrick 20/1
  2. Endless Escape silk
    1
    Endless Escape tp J: Ben Jones 15/8F
  3. Heure De Gloire silk
    2
    Heure De Gloire tb J: Gearoid Harney 7 11/2
    1. Asian Spice silk
      6
      Asian Spice J: Bryony Frost 9/4
    2. Chosen Hero silk
      4
      Chosen Hero p J: Nick Scholfield 8/1
    3. Dolly Delightful silk
      3
      Dolly Delightful J: Sean Houlihan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 8, 3, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

15:05 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Spirits Bay silk
    5
    Spirits Bay J: Jordan Nailor 4/6F
  2. Ten Lengths Tom silk
    1
    Ten Lengths Tom J: Stan Sheppard 5/4
  3. Elusiveness silk
    7
    Elusiveness t J: Rex Dingle 11/1
    1. Bredon Hill Dart silk
      3
      Bredon Hill Dart J: Lucy Gardner 100/1
    2. Royal Juniper silk
      4
      Royal Juniper t J: Paul O'Brien 100/1
    3. Confused Again silk
      6
      Confused Again J: James Best 100/1
    4. Benville Bridge silk
      2
      Benville Bridge J: Ben Godfrey 3 150/1
    5. Spice Heaven silk
      8
      Spice Heaven h J: Bryan Carver 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2 1/4, 17, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Mr Vango silk
    4
    Mr Vango J: Ben Jones 11/4F
  2. Foxboro silk
    3
    Foxboro b J: Harry Kimber 3 5/1
  3. Golden Sovereign silk
    6
    Golden Sovereign p J: Micheal Nolan 12/1
    1. Lyrical Genius silk
      8
      Lyrical Genius b J: Lilly Pinchin 9/1
    2. Track And Trace silk
      7
      Track And Trace p J: Richie McLernon 4/1
    3. Robyndzone silk
      5
      Robyndzone J: Ned Fox 5 7/1
    4. Sidi Ismael silk
      1
      Sidi Ismael tb J: Gearoid Harney 7 12/1
    5. Take Your Time silk
      2
      Take Your Time p J: Harry Cobden 13/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Bradstock
Distances: 60, 14, 10
Runners: 8

16:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Striking A Pose silk
    5
    Striking A Pose J: Freddie Gingell 5 9/2
  2. Longshanks silk
    11
    Longshanks J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 7/2F
  3. Chloe's Court silk
    9
    Chloe's Court tp J: Harry Kimber 3 5/1
    1. Decorated silk
      6
      Decorated tp J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    2. Cedar Row silk
      3
      Cedar Row J: Richie McLernon 18/1
    3. Lanspark silk
      10
      Lanspark v J: Liam Harrison 10/1
    4. Rock Danse silk
      4
      Rock Danse J: Daire Davis 7 9/2
    5. House Of Stories silk
      7
      House Of Stories J: Ben Jones 11/2
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 4 1/4, 10, 10
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Bill Joyce silk
    1
    Bill Joyce J: Mr A J O'Neill 7 5/6F
  2. Joyau Allen silk
    2
    Joyau Allen J: Harry Cobden 5/4
  3. Ambion View silk
    3
    Ambion View J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    1. Chedington's Guest silk
      5
      Chedington's Guest J: Sean Houlihan 66/1
    2. Eye Candy silk
      6
      Eye Candy h J: Miss Heidi Stevens 7 40/1
    3. Break Heart Hill silk
      4
      Break Heart Hill J: James Best 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 8 1/2, 2 3/4, 20
Runners: 6

13:54 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Ragosina silk
    5
    Ragosina p J: Charlie Todd 16/5
  2. Roccos Inspiration silk
    1
    Roccos Inspiration t J: Sean Bowen 4/11F
  3. Time Was silk
    4
    Time Was J: Joe Williamson 5 40/1
    1. Miss Controversia silk
      3
      Miss Controversia J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    2. Jubilee Girl silk
      2
      Jubilee Girl J: Brian Hughes 10/1
Winning Trainer: B F Brookhouse
Distances: 2 1/4, 11, 35
Runners: 5

14:24 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Largy Train silk
    6
    Largy Train p J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
  2. Big Bee Hive silk
    2
    Big Bee Hive t J: Jonathan England 6/4F
  3. Ceolwulf silk
    4
    Ceolwulf J: Nathan Moscrop 16/1
    1. Great Raffles silk
      8
      Great Raffles J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 15/2
    2. Royle Steel silk
      7
      Royle Steel J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    3. Heeztheboy silk
      3
      Heeztheboy J: Craig Nichol 5/1
    4. Son Of Aliciaslady silk
      5
      Son Of Aliciaslady J: Theo Gillard 40/1
    5. Jersay Du Trottet silk
      1
      Jersay Du Trottet tp J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Hogarth
Distances: 12, 1, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

14:54 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Cailin Dearg silk
    8
    Cailin Dearg t J: Craig Nichol 6/1
  2. Redbridge Rambler silk
    5
    Redbridge Rambler p J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  3. Wholeofthemoon silk
    2
    Wholeofthemoon h J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    1. Hawkseye View silk
      4
      Hawkseye View J: Ross Chapman 11/1
    2. Thank You Blue silk
      1
      Thank You Blue t J: Sean Quinlan 11/4F
    3. Halpha Soleil silk
      6
      Halpha Soleil J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
    4. Marty McFly silk
      7
      Marty McFly t J: Danny McMenamin 14/1
    5. Shantou Lucky silk
      3
      Shantou Lucky J: Aaron Anderson 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 1/2, 8, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

15:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Monaghan Boy silk
    4
    Monaghan Boy tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 15/8F
  2. Old Page silk
    6
    Old Page p J: Derek Fox 15/2
  3. Elleon silk
    2
    Elleon tp J: Jonathan England 9/2
    1. Fortuitous Find silk
      1
      Fortuitous Find p J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
    2. Don Brocco silk
      3
      Don Brocco tp J: Callum Bewley 7/2
    3. Enforcement silk
      5
      Enforcement tp J: Sean Bowen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Rumble B silk
    5
    Rumble B J: Callum Bewley 5/2
  2. Oliver's Island silk
    6
    Oliver's Island tb J: Aaron Anderson 5 12/1
  3. Breizh Alko silk
    1
    Breizh Alko p J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    1. Dillarchie silk
      2
      Dillarchie p J: Alice Stevens 5 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Justin Landy
Distances: 7 1/2, 3, 17
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:33 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Blue Bear silk
    4
    Blue Bear J: Tom Midgley 3 17/2
  2. Take Centre Stage silk
    2
    Take Centre Stage v J: Brian Hughes 8/11F
  3. Hide Out silk
    5
    Hide Out tp J: Craig Nichol 15/2
    1. Secret Plan silk
      1
      Secret Plan J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    2. Augharue silk
      3
      Augharue J: Sam Coltherd 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 6, 16, 9
Runners: 5

17:08 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Coup De Coeur silk
    3
    Coup De Coeur J: Brian Hughes 2/1J
  2. Quaresome silk
    1
    Quaresome J: Charlie Maggs 7 100/30
  3. Serious Ego silk
    7
    Serious Ego J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    1. The Grey Falco silk
      2
      The Grey Falco t J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    2. Sil Ver Klass silk
      5
      Sil Ver Klass t J: Danny McMenamin 40/1
    3. The King Of May silk
      4
      The King Of May J: Nathan Moscrop 10/1
    4. Calevade silk
      6
      Calevade p J: Jack Hogan 3 2/1J
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 13, 1, shd
Runners: 7

14:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jolly Jack Tar silk
    3 (3)
    Jolly Jack Tar J: Robert Havlin 8/13F
  2. Endosser silk
    2 (2)
    Endosser J: Benoit De La Sayette 6/4
  3. Attila The Honey silk
    4 (1)
    Attila The Honey J: Andrew Breslin 3 22/1
    1. C'est Encore silk
      1 (4)
      C'est Encore J: William Carver 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3, 3/4, 13
Runners: 4

14:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Baileys Warrior silk
    2 (2)
    Baileys Warrior hp J: Robert Havlin 10/11F
  2. Reign Of Thunder silk
    5 (4)
    Reign Of Thunder hp J: Tyler Heard 3 40/1
  3. Nelson River silk
    4 (1)
    Nelson River p J: William Carson 11/1
    1. Logistical silk
      3 (3)
      Logistical v J: William Carver 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Deborah Faulkner
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Velvet Vulcan silk
    8 (2)
    Velvet Vulcan tp J: Sean Levey 11/2
  2. Three Dons silk
    7 (7)
    Three Dons J: Molly Gunn 7 66/1
  3. Stopnsearch silk
    6 (9)
    Stopnsearch v J: William Carson 2/1F
    1. Miss Sligo silk
      4 (4)
      Miss Sligo tb J: Rob Hornby 7/2
    2. Savoy Brown silk
      5 (6)
      Savoy Brown J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    3. Hildenley silk
      3 (3)
      Hildenley t J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    4. Gold Standard silk
      2 (5)
      Gold Standard J: Tom Queally 17/2
    5. Broad Appeal silk
      1 (1)
      Broad Appeal J: Olivia Tubb 7 20/1
    6. Sao Timothy silk
      9 (8)
      Sao Timothy h J: Benoit De La Sayette 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

15:47 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Goldsmith silk
    3 (4)
    Goldsmith h J: Kieran O'Neill 6/5F
  2. Enola Grey silk
    1 (1)
    Enola Grey J: Rowan Scott 4/1
  3. Star Shield silk
    2 (8)
    Star Shield p J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    1. Wadacre Grace silk
      5 (7)
      Wadacre Grace J: Andrew Breslin 3 9/1
    2. Solanna silk
      6 (6)
      Solanna J: Paddy Bradley 3 17/2
    3. Shot Of Love silk
      4 (3)
      Shot Of Love hb J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/1
    4. Kessaar Power silk
      8 (5)
      Kessaar Power h J: Grace McEntee 3 50/1
    5. Keep Me Stable silk
      7 (2)
      Keep Me Stable J: Tommie Jakes 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Game Is Up silk
    7 (7)
    The Game Is Up p J: Paddy Bradley 3 8/1
  2. Kondratiev Wave silk
    4 (5)
    Kondratiev Wave p J: Tom Queally 5/1
  3. Big Narstie silk
    2 (2)
    Big Narstie tb J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/5F
    1. Hellavapace silk
      3 (4)
      Hellavapace b J: Olivia Tubb 7 13/2
    2. My Sand Boy silk
      6 (6)
      My Sand Boy J: William Carson 15/2
    3. Flying Panther silk
      1 (3)
      Flying Panther htb J: Trevor Whelan 15/2
    4. Vitesse Du Son silk
      5 (1)
      Vitesse Du Son p J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7

16:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Island Native silk
    3 (4)
    Island Native p J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
  2. Conquest Of Power silk
    2 (1)
    Conquest Of Power p J: Tyler Heard 3 7/1
  3. Intoxicata silk
    4 (2)
    Intoxicata p J: Robert Havlin 11/2
    1. Carry On Aitch silk
      9 (5)
      Carry On Aitch J: Rhiain Ingram 3 80/1
    2. Bernie The Bear silk
      7 (8)
      Bernie The Bear J: Tommie Jakes 7 7/2F
    3. Swiss Pride silk
      1 (9)
      Swiss Pride v J: Sean Levey 4/1
    4. Sir Titan silk
      5 (7)
      Sir Titan J: Molly Gunn 7 11/2
    5. Waleyfa silk
      8 (3)
      Waleyfa p J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    6. Fly The Nest silk
      6 (6)
      Fly The Nest J: Tom Queally 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:35 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pepper Noir silk
    7 (2)
    Pepper Noir J: Gary Carroll 7/2
  2. Hasna silk
    5 (3)
    Hasna J: Leigh Roche 5/1
  3. Timana silk
    11 (16)
    Timana J: Ronan Whelan 100/30F
    1. Spunog silk
      10 (1)
      Spunog J: Rory Cleary 125/1
    2. Copie Conforme silk
      2 (13)
      Copie Conforme J: Donagh O'Connor 16/1
    3. Prairie Angel silk
      8 (4)
      Prairie Angel J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/2
    4. Wonderwalk silk
      14 (5)
      Wonderwalk J: Nathan Crosse 40/1
    5. Enniscoffee silk
      4 (14)
      Enniscoffee J: Colin Keane 18/1
    6. Sanafi Sister silk
      9 (11)
      Sanafi Sister J: Shane Foley 14/1
    7. Breathe Again silk
      1 (6)
      Breathe Again J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    8. Trusty And True silk
      12 (10)
      Trusty And True J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 66/1
    9. Holly Woods Dancer silk
      6 (12)
      Holly Woods Dancer h J: Danny Sheehy 150/1
    10. Weston Grey silk
      13 (15)
      Weston Grey J: Oisin McSweeney 5 9/1
    11. Ellie B silk
      3 (17)
      Ellie B J: James Ryan 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:05 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Final Voyage silk
    3 (3)
    Final Voyage J: Shane B Kelly 5/1
  2. Hightimeyouwon silk
    4 (4)
    Hightimeyouwon v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 11/4F
  3. Freescape silk
    1 (1)
    Freescape J: Daniel King 5 6/1
    1. Hodd's Girl silk
      2 (6)
      Hodd's Girl J: Adam Caffrey 5 9/2
    2. Chavajod silk
      6 (2)
      Chavajod v J: James Ryan 5 16/5
    3. Nahori silk
      5 (8)
      Nahori J: Robert Whearty 5 17/2
    4. Imadpour silk
      7 (5)
      Imadpour J: Keithen Kennedy 7 50/1
    5. Brains silk
      8 (7)
      Brains tb J: Leigh Roche 16/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

16:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alexander John silk
    1 (8)
    Alexander John t J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
  2. Lauroline silk
    12 (14)
    Lauroline J: Shane B Kelly 7/2
  3. Oriental Dancer silk
    14 (6)
    Oriental Dancer h J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    1. Irish Rumour silk
      11 (16)
      Irish Rumour t J: Colin Keane 5/4F
    2. Local Girl silk
      13 (12)
      Local Girl p J: Donagh O'Connor 8/1
    3. Charlie Brow'n silk
      4 (17)
      Charlie Brow'n J: W J Lee 15/2
    4. Short Change silk
      7 (15)
      Short Change J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 12/1
    5. Zazir silk
      10 (13)
      Zazir t J: J M Sheridan 50/1
    6. Silky Suilleabhain silk
      8 (9)
      Silky Suilleabhain J: Robert Whearty 5 200/1
    7. Eight By Ten silk
      5 (7)
      Eight By Ten t J: Robbie Colgan 80/1
    8. Zaragoza silk
      9 (3)
      Zaragoza J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    9. Anjician silk
      2 (10)
      Anjician t J: James Ryan 5 200/1
    10. Cecil Chubb silk
      3 (1)
      Cecil Chubb J: Shane Foley 80/1
    11. Mighty Brave silk
      6 (5)
      Mighty Brave J: Oisin McSweeney 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Luke Comer
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pascalia silk
    4 (17)
    Pascalia p J: Shane B Kelly 13/2
  2. Bucky Larson silk
    1 (4)
    Bucky Larson J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/2F
  3. Blue Wood silk
    9 (2)
    Blue Wood t J: James Ryan 5 11/1
    1. Soyounique silk
      7 (13)
      Soyounique ht J: Colin Keane 5/1
    2. Sunset Nova silk
      5 (6)
      Sunset Nova v J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    3. Angel Of The Sea silk
      6 (7)
      Angel Of The Sea J: Nathan Crosse 28/1
    4. Inverbrena silk
      12 (10)
      Inverbrena J: Rory Mulligan 10 80/1
    5. Un Bacio Ancora silk
      2 (1)
      Un Bacio Ancora t J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    6. Boomerang Bill silk
      10 (8)
      Boomerang Bill J: Jack Cleary 7 4/1
    7. Spring Collection silk
      14 (9)
      Spring Collection J: Leigh Roche 100/1
    8. Lynskey silk
      13 (11)
      Lynskey b J: Shane Foley 14/1
    9. Coco Hill silk
      11 (14)
      Coco Hill p J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 50/1
    10. Teddy's Dawn silk
      8 (15)
      Teddy's Dawn v J: Adam Caffrey 5 40/1
    11. Dawn Noir silk
      3 (16)
      Dawn Noir tb J: J M Sheridan 66/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Collective Power silk
    7 (5)
    Collective Power J: Sorcha Woods 7 9/2
  2. Musical Tribute silk
    8 (4)
    Musical Tribute b J: Robert Whearty 5 8/1
  3. Daamberdiplomat silk
    3 (1)
    Daamberdiplomat J: Rory Mulligan 10 7/2F
    1. Harry's Bar silk
      1 (2)
      Harry's Bar tp J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
    2. Dream Today silk
      4 (7)
      Dream Today tp J: Cian MacRedmond 5 18/5
    3. Rough Diamond silk
      6 (8)
      Rough Diamond J: James Ryan 5 17/2
    4. Laugh A Minute silk
      2 (9)
      Laugh A Minute J: Adam Caffrey 5 20/1
    5. Jered Maddox silk
      9 (6)
      Jered Maddox J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    6. Dontspoilasale silk
      5 (3)
      Dontspoilasale J: Danny Sheehy 8/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Noble Crusade silk
    5 (17)
    Noble Crusade J: Keithen Kennedy 7 5/4F
  2. Maura's Gift silk
    10 (11)
    Maura's Gift p J: Robert Whearty 15/2
  3. Gracesolution silk
    2 (2)
    Gracesolution v J: Shane Markey 7 17/2
    1. Special Protector silk
      12 (3)
      Special Protector J: James Ryan 33/1
    2. Hollywood Star silk
      8 (6)
      Hollywood Star J: Cian MacRedmond 80/1
    3. Butterfly Garden silk
      7 (10)
      Butterfly Garden J: Jack Cleary 4 28/1
    4. Arctic Blaze silk
      9 (9)
      Arctic Blaze p J: Dylan Kidd 7 20/1
    5. Oranmore silk
      6 (16)
      Oranmore J: Oisin McSweeney 11/2
    6. Hasten Slowly silk
      3 (12)
      Hasten Slowly J: Cian Fahy 7 8/1
    7. Awakino silk
      14 (7)
      Awakino J: Adam Caffrey 40/1
    8. Dragon Roll silk
      13 (1)
      Dragon Roll J: Paddy Harnett 50/1