13:53 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Dancing Jeremy silk
    8
    Dancing Jeremy J: Donagh Meyler 9/2
  2. Mount Frisco silk
    7
    Mount Frisco J: Daniel King 3 11/2
  3. Hgranca De Thaix silk
    2
    Hgranca De Thaix J: Michael O'Sullivan 13/2
    1. Sunnyvilla silk
      9
      Sunnyvilla p J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    2. Battle Of Ridgeway silk
      5
      Battle Of Ridgeway t J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    3. The King Of Prs silk
      1
      The King Of Prs t J: Keith Donoghue 5/2F
    4. Captains Nephew silk
      3
      Captains Nephew t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
    5. Espion Du Chenet silk
      6
      Espion Du Chenet tp J: Ryan Treacy 40/1
Winning Trainer: James Andrew Fahey
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:23 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Marsh Wren silk
    6
    Marsh Wren J: Ciaran Gethings 9/4
  2. Law Ella silk
    5
    Law Ella t J: Sean Flanagan 3/1
  3. Harmonya Maker silk
    1
    Harmonya Maker J: Jack Kennedy 6/5F
    1. Jumping Jet silk
      4
      Jumping Jet J: Sam Ewing 11/1
    2. Glendaars Fortune silk
      3
      Glendaars Fortune J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    3. Copper Coast silk
      2
      Copper Coast t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/2, 12
Runners: 6

14:53 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Pana To Milan silk
    8
    Pana To Milan t J: Mr L Burke-Ott 7 12/1
  2. Moonlight Getaway silk
    7
    Moonlight Getaway J: Mr Derek O'Connor 7/2F
  3. Rochestown silk
    3
    Rochestown J: Mr H C Swan 5 9/2
    1. Not May silk
      9
      Not May t J: Mr Finn Tegetmeier 7 16/1
    2. Ernie From Nurney silk
      5
      Ernie From Nurney t J: Mr Finian Maguire 10/1
    3. Ennemi Public silk
      12
      Ennemi Public tp J: Mr D Doyle 7 11/1
    4. Another Ocana silk
      2
      Another Ocana J: Mr C J Shine 7 11/1
    5. Soldier Of Honour silk
      6
      Soldier Of Honour p J: Mr B Lawless 7 11/2
    6. Made In Muckross silk
      4
      Made In Muckross J: Mr Alan O'Sullivan 7 28/1
    7. Wild Hunt silk
      1
      Wild Hunt t J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 11/2
    8. Danesfort Mayfly silk
      10
      Danesfort Mayfly t J: Mr A P Ryan 7 12/1
    9. Johnny Cakes silk
      11
      Johnny Cakes J: Mr J C Canavan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Winters
Distances: 6 1/2, 12, 3 1/4
Runners: 12

15:23 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Largy Hill silk
    3
    Largy Hill J: Paul Townend 100/30
  2. Staffordshire Knot silk
    5
    Staffordshire Knot J: Jack Kennedy 8/11F
  3. Stoke The Fire silk
    6
    Stoke The Fire J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    1. What Path silk
      1
      What Path t J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    2. Mahon's Way silk
      4
      Mahon's Way h J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    3. Cloudy Tuesday silk
      2
      Cloudy Tuesday J: Mr T O'Connor 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 6

15:53 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Rushmount silk
    5
    Rushmount J: Michael O'Sullivan 10/11F
  2. Find A Fortune silk
    1
    Find A Fortune J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
  3. Nas Na Riogh silk
    4
    Nas Na Riogh J: Rachael Blackmore 7/4
    1. Leis Fein silk
      3
      Leis Fein J: G B Noonan 5 125/1
    2. Venturi Effect silk
      6
      Venturi Effect J: Mr D Doyle 7 125/1
    3. Ganderstown silk
      2
      Ganderstown J: Tom Kelly 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Sweeney
Distances: 8, 1 1/2, 79
Runners: 6

16:23 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Smallcraftwarning silk
    9
    Smallcraftwarning t J: Miss T Quail 7 40/1
  2. Lake Chad silk
    3
    Lake Chad J: Ms H Phillips 7 7/1
  3. Likable Chancer silk
    14
    Likable Chancer tb J: Miss L Costello 7 8/1
    1. Mullins Cross silk
      10
      Mullins Cross J: Caragh Monaghan 7 8/1
    2. Premier Queen silk
      4
      Premier Queen J: Sarah Kavanagh 4 25/1
    3. The Virginian silk
      5
      The Virginian t J: Miss A B O'Connor 9/1
    4. Joeswayornoway silk
      6
      Joeswayornoway J: Miss Charlotte Butler 7 11/1
    5. Navy Waves silk
      11
      Navy Waves J: Miss A L Fitzgibbon 7 12/1
    6. Star Official silk
      2
      Star Official p J: Miss Georgie Benson 4 5/1F
    7. Future Proof silk
      13
      Future Proof p J: Anna McGuinness 7 11/1
    8. Robindevidastar silk
      12
      Robindevidastar b J: Miss J Walton 2 17/2
    9. Bloomhill silk
      1
      Bloomhill J: Ms S Verling 7 13/2
    10. Port Rashid silk
      8
      Port Rashid tp J: Miss J Townend 15/2
    11. Queensteel silk
      7
      Queensteel J: Ms C L McGoldrick 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Evanna McCutcheon
Distances: 2 1/2, 8, nk
Runners: 14

16:53 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Madge A Chroi silk
    6
    Madge A Chroi J: Mr R W Barron 5 14/1
  2. Lady Gooner silk
    4
    Lady Gooner J: Mr P W Mullins 7/4J
  3. Dansanttothetune silk
    2
    Dansanttothetune J: Ms J E Grant 7 18/1
    1. Thats All silk
      8
      Thats All t J: Mr D Doyle 7 14/1
    2. Lady Rose Hackett silk
      5
      Lady Rose Hackett J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 7/4J
    3. Wudya silk
      9
      Wudya J: Mr H C Swan 5 7/2
    4. Eve's Hope silk
      3
      Eve's Hope J: Mr A P Ryan 7 40/1
    5. Only You Norah silk
      10
      Only You Norah J: Mr Finian Maguire 150/1
    6. Clahada Rosie silk
      1
      Clahada Rosie J: Mr Derek O'Connor 40/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ribal silk
    1 (2)
    Ribal t J: Luke Catton 5 3/1
  2. Cocktail Dress silk
    5 (1)
    Cocktail Dress J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  3. Not Afraid silk
    3 (3)
    Not Afraid h J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    1. Spirit Of The Rose silk
      6 (4)
      Spirit Of The Rose J: Luke Morris 3/1
    2. Sovereign Nation silk
      4 (6)
      Sovereign Nation J: Jack Mitchell 2/1F
    3. Marching Mac silk
      2 (5)
      Marching Mac J: Grace McEntee 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

14:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Boafo Boy silk
    3 (5)
    Boafo Boy t J: Sean Levey 11/4
  2. Smart Deal silk
    5 (1)
    Smart Deal p J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
  3. Blackjack silk
    4 (3)
    Blackjack b J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
    1. Triggered silk
      1 (4)
      Triggered J: Kaiya Fraser 5 15/2
    2. Beauzon silk
      2 (2)
      Beauzon J: Charles Bishop 7/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: hd, nk, 3/4
Runners: 5

15:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Liberated Lad silk
    2 (2)
    Liberated Lad tp J: Jack Gilligan 4/1
  2. Stolen Encounter silk
    6 (4)
    Stolen Encounter p J: Hollie Doyle 6/5F
  3. Foinix silk
    4 (1)
    Foinix v J: Joe Leavy 7 9/4
    1. Good Time Ahead silk
      5 (6)
      Good Time Ahead J: Liam Keniry 28/1
    2. Scarborough Castle silk
      1 (7)
      Scarborough Castle J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    3. Buford silk
      7 (3)
      Buford tb J: Dylan Hogan 80/1
Winning Trainer: B F Brookhouse
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, 8
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bear To Dream silk
    1 (7)
    Bear To Dream J: Paddy Bradley 3 3/1
  2. Universal Grace silk
    8 (2)
    Universal Grace J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Perfect Focus silk
    6 (1)
    Perfect Focus b J: Joe Leavy 7 17/2
    1. Lynwood Lad silk
      5 (5)
      Lynwood Lad p J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    2. Lupset Flossy Pop silk
      4 (3)
      Lupset Flossy Pop p J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    3. Blackcurrent silk
      2 (4)
      Blackcurrent p J: Paula Muir 3 5/2F
    4. Pink Stripes silk
      7 (8)
      Pink Stripes J: Ethan Jones 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thank The Lord silk
    6 (3)
    Thank The Lord v J: Finley Marsh 11/2
  2. Come On Girl silk
    9 (6)
    Come On Girl b J: Luke Morris 17/2
  3. Bora Bora silk
    1 (4)
    Bora Bora J: Frederick Larson 3 20/1
    1. Thismydream silk
      7 (2)
      Thismydream p J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    2. First Company silk
      2 (1)
      First Company J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    3. Josies Kid silk
      8 (9)
      Josies Kid p J: Christian Howarth 3 25/1
    4. Northcliff silk
      4 (8)
      Northcliff p J: Sean Levey 5/2F
    5. Hombre silk
      5 (5)
      Hombre t J: Dylan Hogan 18/1
    6. Harry With Style silk
      3 (7)
      Harry With Style p J: Grace McEntee 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Hodgson
Distances: nk, hd, hd
Runners: 9

16:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fillyfudge silk
    1 (2)
    Fillyfudge J: George Wood 28/1
  2. Hotspur Harry silk
    2 (6)
    Hotspur Harry J: Finley Marsh 5/2F
  3. Reverberation silk
    5 (5)
    Reverberation J: Ethan Jones 7 4/1
    1. Mirabello Bay silk
      6 (7)
      Mirabello Bay b J: Liam Keniry 11/2
    2. Stintino Sunset silk
      3 (3)
      Stintino Sunset h J: Dylan Hogan 6/1
    3. Point Of Fact silk
      7 (1)
      Point Of Fact J: Luke Morris 14/1
    4. Optik silk
      4 (8)
      Optik b J: Hayley Turner 3/1
    5. Steven Seagull silk
      8 (4)
      Steven Seagull p J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 3/4, 2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

14:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Doyouknowwhatimean silk
    5
    Doyouknowwhatimean J: Harry Skelton 11/2
  2. Classic Maestro silk
    1
    Classic Maestro J: Luke Scott 5 EvensF
  3. Walk In The Wild silk
    6
    Walk In The Wild tv J: Niall Houlihan 7/1
    1. Brulure Noire silk
      2
      Brulure Noire J: Harry Bannister 10/1
    2. Unit Sixtyfour silk
      4
      Unit Sixtyfour tp J: Ben Jones 5/1
    3. Executive Pool silk
      7
      Executive Pool b J: Caoilin Quinn 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 8 1/2, 18, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Hidden History silk
    4
    Hidden History J: Rex Dingle 4/6F
  2. Home Free silk
    5
    Home Free J: Harry Skelton 6/4
  3. Ballyvaughan Bay silk
    2
    Ballyvaughan Bay J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    1. Simon The Seagull silk
      9
      Simon The Seagull J: Niall Houlihan 200/1
    2. My Fernando silk
      7
      My Fernando ht J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
    3. Captain Howse silk
      3
      Captain Howse J: Marc Goldstein 100/1
    4. On The Nose silk
      10
      On The Nose J: James Davies 200/1
    5. Meetmeatthearch silk
      6
      Meetmeatthearch J: Tabitha Worsley 3 80/1
    6. Ballybay silk
      1
      Ballybay ht J: Rob Hargreaves 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 1 1/4, 12, 25
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. So Said I silk
    3
    So Said I b J: Freddie Gingell 5 7/2
  2. Annie Magic silk
    2
    Annie Magic tp J: Lorcan Williams 2/1
  3. Swincombe Fleat silk
    1
    Swincombe Fleat J: Freddie Gordon 5 17/2
    1. Lazy Sunday silk
      4
      Lazy Sunday tp J: Micheal Nolan 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 39, 2 1/4
Runners: 4

15:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Major Fortune silk
    3
    Major Fortune J: Harry Skelton 4/6F
  2. Twp Stori silk
    5
    Twp Stori J: Robert Dunne 7/2
  3. Emotional Memories silk
    1
    Emotional Memories J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    1. San Pedro silk
      2
      San Pedro p J: Freddie Gordon 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Galway Mahler silk
    7
    Galway Mahler tp J: Caoilin Quinn 3 7/2
  2. Camulus silk
    4
    Camulus J: Charlie Deutsch EvensF
  3. Mister Murchan silk
    2
    Mister Murchan J: James Davies 11/1
    1. Guguss Collonges silk
      5
      Guguss Collonges p J: Lilly Pinchin 6/1
    2. Moodofthemoment silk
      3
      Moodofthemoment tb J: Jack Tudor 5/1
Winning Trainer: Karen Jewell
Distances: 2 1/4, 10
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Wise Guy silk
    4
    Wise Guy J: Charlie Hammond 3/1
  2. What's My Line silk
    8
    What's My Line p J: Marc Goldstein 4/1
  3. Bridge silk
    7
    Bridge J: Caoilin Quinn 3 11/4F
    1. Double Click silk
      3
      Double Click p J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    2. Iddergem silk
      1
      Iddergem b J: David Noonan 33/1
    3. Grooveur silk
      6
      Grooveur J: Tom Cannon 125/1
    4. Tellmesomethingood silk
      2
      Tellmesomethingood t J: Robert Dunne 9/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/4, 38
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kitteridge silk
    7 (5)
    Kitteridge J: Jason Hart 11/8F
  2. Sea Ice silk
    10 (10)
    Sea Ice J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/4
  3. Lucykeys silk
    8 (7)
    Lucykeys J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    1. Dazzling Jewel silk
      5 (4)
      Dazzling Jewel J: Harry Davies 2/1
    2. Storm Spirit silk
      4 (6)
      Storm Spirit J: Billy Garritty 66/1
    3. Angelica K silk
      2 (9)
      Angelica K J: William Carver 3 20/1
    4. Hail The Flag silk
      6 (1)
      Hail The Flag J: Joanna Mason 28/1
    5. Ancora silk
      1 (2)
      Ancora J: Rowan Scott 200/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Smart Vision silk
    1 (4)
    Smart Vision J: Lewis Edmunds 11/4F
  2. Havanarama silk
    6 (2)
    Havanarama ht J: Harry Davies 7/2
  3. Likeashadow silk
    7 (8)
    Likeashadow J: Rowan Scott 100/30
    1. Mariner silk
      4 (7)
      Mariner J: Ben Sanderson 3 20/1
    2. Kapparis Kid silk
      3 (1)
      Kapparis Kid J: Darragh Keenan 25/1
    3. Star Mind silk
      2 (3)
      Star Mind p J: Jonny Peate 3 11/2
    4. Reveal silk
      5 (5)
      Reveal p J: Tommie Jakes 7 8/1
    5. Treat Of Treats silk
      8 (6)
      Treat Of Treats J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
Winning Trainer: Jessica Macey
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cover Up silk
    5 (1)
    Cover Up J: Robert Havlin 5/6F
  2. Moon Flight silk
    7 (2)
    Moon Flight J: Tommie Jakes 7 9/2
  3. Pockley silk
    8 (5)
    Pockley b J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    1. Intervention silk
      2 (6)
      Intervention p J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
    2. Lord Riddiford silk
      4 (4)
      Lord Riddiford J: Jason Hart 16/1
    3. Exalted Angel silk
      1 (3)
      Exalted Angel p J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    4. Jump The Gun silk
      6 (8)
      Jump The Gun p J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    5. Clearpoint silk
      3 (7)
      Clearpoint J: William Carver 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3, shd, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

18:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rory silk
    2 (3)
    Rory p J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30J
  2. Nazca silk
    4 (6)
    Nazca J: Tommie Jakes 7 9/2
  3. Warminster silk
    5 (2)
    Warminster J: Phil Dennis 17/2
    1. Carlton And Co silk
      8 (7)
      Carlton And Co v J: Joanna Mason 100/30J
    2. Asadjumeirah silk
      7 (4)
      Asadjumeirah tv J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    3. Redzone silk
      6 (1)
      Redzone J: Andrew Breslin 3 25/1
    4. Burj Malinka silk
      1 (5)
      Burj Malinka p J: Paddy Mathers 6/1
    5. Pembrokeshire silk
      3 (8)
      Pembrokeshire J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

19:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Athollblair Boy silk
    1 (5)
    Athollblair Boy J: Faye McManoman 9/2
  2. Flash The Dash silk
    7 (1)
    Flash The Dash J: Ryan Sexton 100/30
  3. The Gay Blade silk
    5 (7)
    The Gay Blade J: Andrew Mullen 16/5F
    1. Thaki silk
      3 (4)
      Thaki t J: Joanna Mason 7/2
    2. Captain Vallo silk
      6 (2)
      Captain Vallo p J: Rowan Scott 15/2
    3. Dream Together silk
      8 (6)
      Dream Together J: Billy Garritty 13/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

19:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Havana Party silk
    7 (11)
    Havana Party b J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
  2. L'Argent silk
    5 (9)
    L'Argent J: Jason Hart 4/1
  3. Showmedemoney silk
    10 (6)
    Showmedemoney tp J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    1. Irish Flame silk
      2 (5)
      Irish Flame p J: Clifford Lee 6/4F
    2. Martin's Brig silk
      11 (2)
      Martin's Brig b J: Alex Jary 5 14/1
    3. Souffionne silk
      3 (7)
      Souffionne tv J: Harry Davies 10/1
    4. Dragons Will Rise silk
      8 (3)
      Dragons Will Rise J: Aiden Brookes 5 25/1
    5. Alexander James silk
      1 (4)
      Alexander James tp J: Tom Eaves 13/2
    6. Win Win Power silk
      6 (8)
      Win Win Power p J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/2
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ledger silk
    6 (5)
    Ledger tp J: Jason Hart 15/8F
  2. Eva Rosie silk
    3 (7)
    Eva Rosie p J: Shane Gray 10/1
  3. Child Of Lir silk
    2 (4)
    Child Of Lir p J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    1. Run At Dawn silk
      8 (9)
      Run At Dawn t J: Dougie Costello 40/1
    2. Wheres The Crumpet silk
      10 (1)
      Wheres The Crumpet J: Phil Dennis 100/30
    3. Fulltime silk
      4 (3)
      Fulltime p J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    4. Barossa silk
      1 (6)
      Barossa p J: Alex Jary 5 14/1
    5. Knight Of Magic silk
      5 (2)
      Knight Of Magic J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    6. Stand Free silk
      9 (8)
      Stand Free J: William Carver 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

20:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Star silk
    8 (9)
    Phoenix Star p J: Tommie Jakes 7 6/4F
  2. Elzaal silk
    4 (1)
    Elzaal J: David Nolan 9/2