13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Leader In The Park silk
    12
    Leader In The Park J: Ben Jones 4/6F
  2. Grand Albert silk
    8
    Grand Albert J: Brian Hughes 15/2
  3. Best Life silk
    1
    Best Life J: Sean Quinlan 150/1
    1. Mythe Bridge silk
      13
      Mythe Bridge J: Stan Sheppard 150/1
    2. Entity Of Substanz silk
      5
      Entity Of Substanz J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    3. Ginger Jonny silk
      7
      Ginger Jonny t J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
    4. Clatterbridge silk
      4
      Clatterbridge J: Craig Nichol 200/1
    5. Kentanddover silk
      11
      Kentanddover J: Richie McLernon 150/1
    6. The Dark Edge silk
      15
      The Dark Edge J: Lilly Pinchin 250/1
    7. Paris Cercy silk
      14
      Paris Cercy tp J: Ross Chapman 200/1
    8. Jukebox Fury silk
      10
      Jukebox Fury J: James Bowen 4/1
    9. Cotoneaster silk
      16
      Cotoneaster t J: Robert Dunne 150/1
    10. Cave Article silk
      2
      Cave Article J: Jack Tudor 80/1
    11. Gentleman's Relish silk
      6
      Gentleman's Relish J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
    12. Cave Bleu silk
      3
      Cave Bleu J: Jamie Hamilton 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 4 3/4, 18, 24
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. William Of York silk
    8
    William Of York tp J: Ross Chapman 13/2
  2. Rath Gaul Hill silk
    7
    Rath Gaul Hill t J: Robert Dunne 15/2
  3. Snowy Evening silk
    1
    Snowy Evening p J: Toby Wynne 3 7/4F
    1. Fete Champetre silk
      5
      Fete Champetre t J: Craig Nichol 12/1
    2. Fearless silk
      2
      Fearless J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    3. Minella Choice silk
      9
      Minella Choice t J: Charlie Todd 3/1
    4. Maninsane silk
      4
      Maninsane tp J: Lilly Pinchin 18/1
    5. Valence D'Aumont silk
      6
      Valence D'Aumont J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    6. Jazz King silk
      3
      Jazz King J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 11, 12, 7
Runners: 9

14:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Johnson's Blue silk
    2
    Johnson's Blue J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
  2. Come On Teddy silk
    3
    Come On Teddy J: Cameron Iles 7 100/30F
  3. Storm Nelson silk
    4
    Storm Nelson J: Charlie Maggs 7 40/1
    1. Pounding Poet silk
      1
      Pounding Poet t J: Stan Sheppard 7/1
    2. Romeo Brown silk
      7
      Romeo Brown J: Nick Scholfield 10/1
    3. Blue Ridge Hill silk
      10
      Blue Ridge Hill t J: Ned Fox 5 9/2
    4. Time To Tinker silk
      9
      Time To Tinker tp J: Robert Dunne 9/1
    5. Moka De Vassy silk
      5
      Moka De Vassy p J: Ciaran Gethings 15/2
    6. Bridge North silk
      8
      Bridge North v J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    7. Fable silk
      6
      Fable p J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 11, 2, 36
Runners: 10

15:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Betterforeveryone silk
    6
    Betterforeveryone v J: Tom Cannon 4/1
  2. Almazhar Garde silk
    3
    Almazhar Garde tp J: Paul O'Brien 18/1
  3. Horacio Apple's silk
    1
    Horacio Apple's t J: Toby Wynne 3 13/2
    1. Stringtoyourbow silk
      2
      Stringtoyourbow J: Jack Tudor 4/1
    2. Event Of Sivola silk
      7
      Event Of Sivola b J: Jamie Hamilton 8/1
    3. Roxboro Road silk
      8
      Roxboro Road b J: Aaron Anderson 5 80/1
    4. Big Blue Moon silk
      5
      Big Blue Moon J: Stan Sheppard 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 14, 43
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Support Act silk
    9
    Support Act J: Harry Bannister EvensF
  2. Mister Moodles silk
    1
    Mister Moodles J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
  3. Paradias silk
    2
    Paradias J: Tom Cannon 13/8
    1. Montys Soldier silk
      5
      Montys Soldier J: Jack Tudor 9/1
    2. Skiffle Man silk
      8
      Skiffle Man J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    3. Scout Master silk
      6
      Scout Master J: Nick Scholfield 200/1
    4. Selwan silk
      7
      Selwan v J: Jonathan Burke 25/1
    5. Garitsa Bay silk
      4
      Garitsa Bay J: Charlie Todd 100/1
    6. Ravanelli silk
      10
      Ravanelli J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Toby Lawes
Distances: 10, 25, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Libor Lad silk
    6
    Libor Lad t J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  2. Pilgrims King silk
    5
    Pilgrims King tb J: James Bowen 6/1
  3. My Friend Sean silk
    12
    My Friend Sean t J: Stan Sheppard 100/30F
    1. Jaxonne silk
      13
      Jaxonne J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    2. Baghdad Central silk
      10
      Baghdad Central J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
    3. Streamsforth Lad silk
      7
      Streamsforth Lad t J: Jack Hogan 3 25/1
    4. Dunstall Rambler silk
      1
      Dunstall Rambler J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    5. Magna Moralia silk
      11
      Magna Moralia p J: Aaron Anderson 5 28/1
    6. Ushuaia Dancer silk
      4
      Ushuaia Dancer J: Robert Dunne 4/1
    7. Catboy silk
      15
      Catboy J: Jack Tudor 15/2
    8. Harry's Hope silk
      2
      Harry's Hope t J: Ben Jones 18/1
    9. Matoury silk
      9
      Matoury t J: Tom Midgley 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: 10, 2 3/4, 14
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Monty Bodkin silk
    4
    Monty Bodkin J: Ben Jones 5/4F
  2. Tom Doniphon silk
    2
    Tom Doniphon J: Micheal Nolan 9/2
  3. I Play County silk
    3
    I Play County J: Tom Cannon 15/8
    1. Tarbuck silk
      6
      Tarbuck J: Nick Scholfield 125/1
    2. Masterpiece silk
      8
      Masterpiece J: Nathan Moscrop 18/1
    3. Off To Alabama silk
      1
      Off To Alabama J: Jamie Hamilton 8/1
    4. Ronster Monster silk
      5
      Ronster Monster b J: Harriet Tucker 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1 3/4, 14, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Milo Lises silk
    11
    Milo Lises J: Brian Hayes 9/1
  2. Faulty silk
    7
    Faulty J: Sam Ewing 100/30
  3. Lightkeeper silk
    9
    Lightkeeper J: Jack Kennedy 15/8F
    1. Pax silk
      14
      Pax J: Mark Walsh 13/2
    2. Military Alliance silk
      10
      Military Alliance J: Sean Cleary-Farrell 7 11/1
    3. Our Chezney silk
      13
      Our Chezney h J: Liam McKenna 5 250/1
    4. Red Glory silk
      5
      Red Glory J: Rachael Blackmore 33/1
    5. Glenriver silk
      8
      Glenriver J: P J O'Hanlon 3 100/1
    6. Storm Ryder silk
      16
      Storm Ryder h J: Conor Smithers 7 300/1
    7. Hypersonic Missile silk
      3
      Hypersonic Missile J: Keith Donoghue 25/1
    8. Ayrton silk
      1
      Ayrton J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    9. Game Nation silk
      2
      Game Nation t J: Conor McNamara 200/1
    10. Oakley silk
      4
      Oakley J: Danny Mullins 125/1
    11. Desert Cave silk
      6
      Desert Cave J: Shane Fitzgerald 50/1
    12. Monslatt silk
      12
      Monslatt J: Mark McDonagh 3 150/1
    13. Maroto silk
      17
      Maroto J: Paul Townend 16/5
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: nk, 11, 2 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Majestic Force silk
    7
    Majestic Force J: Rachael Blackmore 7/2
  2. Dr Eggman silk
    1
    Dr Eggman J: Paul Townend 2/5F
  3. Big Stage silk
    3
    Big Stage J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    1. Don Chalant silk
      4
      Don Chalant h J: Michael O'Sullivan 40/1
    2. Practice Run silk
      5
      Practice Run t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    3. Surf Club silk
      6
      Surf Club t J: Danny Mullins 33/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Hispanic Moon silk
    2
    Hispanic Moon J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
  2. Saylavee silk
    3
    Saylavee J: Danny Mullins 6/1
  3. Gala Marceau silk
    1
    Gala Marceau h J: Paul Townend 2/7F
    1. Annalecka silk
      4
      Annalecka J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 8, 10, 7
Runners: 4

15:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Cuta Des As silk
    1
    Cuta Des As J: Paul Townend 7/4
  2. Tareze silk
    8
    Tareze J: Rachael Blackmore 8/15F
  3. Lucy Prunella silk
    7
    Lucy Prunella t J: Gavin Brouder 5 200/1
    1. Dont Tell Shirley silk
      4
      Dont Tell Shirley J: Phillip Enright 80/1
    2. Atlanticexpress silk
      2
      Atlanticexpress J: J J Slevin 12/1
    3. Bee Bright silk
      3
      Bee Bright J: Mr D Doyle 7 50/1
    4. Lucky Storm silk
      6
      Lucky Storm t J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    5. Kyusha silk
      5
      Kyusha J: Shane Fenelon 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 33, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

15:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Aodhan May silk
    9
    Aodhan May J: Philip Byrnes 5 11/4F
  2. Cosmo Renfro silk
    8
    Cosmo Renfro p J: Shane Fitzgerald 13/2
  3. See A Stride silk
    5
    See A Stride t J: Jack Kennedy 25/1
    1. Cher Why Not silk
      4
      Cher Why Not J: Mr D Doyle 7 9/2
    2. Cloudy Fountain silk
      10
      Cloudy Fountain J: Mr Alan O'Sullivan 7 22/1
    3. Bocelli's Voice silk
      1
      Bocelli's Voice t J: P J O'Hanlon 3 5/1
    4. Kiln Time silk
      6
      Kiln Time J: Brian Hayes 11/2
    5. Duffys Getaway silk
      2
      Duffys Getaway tp J: Simon Torrens 7/1
    6. Ferrum silk
      11
      Ferrum p J: Sam Ewing 14/1
    7. I Don't Get It silk
      3
      I Don't Get It b J: Jack G Gilligan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: C Byrnes
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Balum silk
    1
    Balum J: Mr J P Sutton 7 7/1
  2. Beau's Candle silk
    9
    Beau's Candle t J: Shane Fitzgerald 9/4F
  3. Shana Cloon silk
    7
    Shana Cloon J: Keith Donoghue 11/4
    1. John The Diva silk
      3
      John The Diva J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    2. Getaway Master silk
      11
      Getaway Master J: J J Slevin 7/1
    3. Lilian Bland silk
      6
      Lilian Bland h J: Richard Deegan 10/1
    4. Legacy Of Dreams silk
      14
      Legacy Of Dreams p J: Conor Owens 7 22/1
    5. Meoulflower silk
      10
      Meoulflower J: Thomas Reilly 7 80/1
    6. Kate Ill Know silk
      13
      Kate Ill Know J: Shane Fenelon 7 25/1
    7. Knock On Steel silk
      8
      Knock On Steel J: Kieran Callaghan 5 80/1
    8. Monoxide silk
      15
      Monoxide tb J: Philip Byrnes 5 28/1
    9. Falvio silk
      2
      Falvio t J: A P Heskin 33/1
    10. Another Red Cat silk
      5
      Another Red Cat t J: Michael J Molloy 7 40/1
    11. Joe's Turn silk
      12
      Joe's Turn p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: 9, nk, 7
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Sermandzarak silk
    6
    Sermandzarak J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 8/15F
  2. Real Empire silk
    5
    Real Empire h J: Mr Paddy Hanlon 7 22/1
  3. Harry's Dream silk
    4
    Harry's Dream J: Mr T Power Roche 7 14/1
    1. Delta Force silk
      3
      Delta Force J: Mr A D Bustin 7 18/1
    2. Colcannon silk
      2
      Colcannon J: Mr Finn Tegetmeier 7 5/2
    3. Ben Purple silk
      1
      Ben Purple J: Mr A P Ryan 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 9, 2, 10
Runners: 6

13:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Diamond Dice silk
    3
    Diamond Dice J: Kevin Brogan 18/1
  2. Hamsiyann silk
    14
    Hamsiyann t J: Sean Bowen 5/1
  3. Golden Maverick silk
    13
    Golden Maverick J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1F
    1. Gentleman Jacques silk
      4
      Gentleman Jacques J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    2. Zoeman silk
      9
      Zoeman J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    3. Lindy Reilly silk
      11
      Lindy Reilly t J: Tristan Durrell 3 100/30
    4. Tout Sur Moi silk
      8
      Tout Sur Moi t J: David Noonan 22/1
    5. Mount Olympus silk
      6
      Mount Olympus J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
    6. Mo Zola silk
      12
      Mo Zola h J: Lee Edwards 250/1
    7. Bella Cavalla silk
      10
      Bella Cavalla J: James Best 150/1
    8. Deep Strato silk
      2
      Deep Strato J: Theo Gillard 100/1
    9. Radharc Na Slaine silk
      7
      Radharc Na Slaine t J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 250/1
    10. Snow Forecast silk
      16
      Snow Forecast J: Alan Johns 250/1
    11. Lucky Lugger silk
      5
      Lucky Lugger J: Sean Houlihan 150/1
    12. Karaktere D'Enfer silk
      15
      Karaktere D'Enfer J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Terresita silk
    4
    Terresita J: Harry Cobden 3/1
  2. Malaita silk
    5
    Malaita J: Alex Edwards 11/8F
  3. Plenty Of Time silk
    1
    Plenty Of Time tp J: Freddie Gingell 5 6/1
    1. Gazette Bourgeoise silk
      3
      Gazette Bourgeoise tp J: Jack Quinlan 4/1
    2. Jane Du Berlais silk
      7
      Jane Du Berlais t J: Brendan Powell 25/1
    3. Fashion's Model silk
      8
      Fashion's Model J: Sean Houlihan 100/1
    4. Ottoline silk
      2
      Ottoline J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 12, 2 3/4, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Latin Verse silk
    8
    Latin Verse p J: Harry Reed 4/1J
  2. Royal Deeside silk
    11
    Royal Deeside J: Tom Bellamy 4/1J
  3. Despereaux silk
    2
    Despereaux J: David Noonan 15/2
    1. Thankyourluckystar silk
      3
      Thankyourluckystar J: Jay Tidball 5 13/2
    2. John Betjeman silk
      1
      John Betjeman b J: Theo Gillard 11/1
    3. Gower Prince silk
      5
      Gower Prince h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    4. Black Occ silk
      7
      Black Occ J: Sean Houlihan 14/1
    5. Mr Hope Street silk
      9
      Mr Hope Street J: Tristan Durrell 3 22/1
    6. Evenwood Sonofagun silk
      4
      Evenwood Sonofagun J: Liam Harrison 9/1
    7. Heross Du Seuil silk
      6
      Heross Du Seuil J: Daryl Jacob 33/1
    8. Little Pi silk
      10
      Little Pi J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: 19, 16, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Rockinastorm silk
    7
    Rockinastorm J: Miss Gina Andrews 13/8F
  2. One True King silk
    2
    One True King v J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 7 5/1
  3. Post Chaise silk
    6
    Post Chaise p J: Mr Harry Myddelton 7 3/1
    1. Dalamoi silk
      1
      Dalamoi J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 7/2
    2. Reve silk
      5
      Reve J: Miss Louise Chance 7 100/1
    3. Didero Vallis silk
      3
      Didero Vallis b J: Miss Lucy Turner 9/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 5 1/2, 7 1/2, 17
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Monks Meadow silk
    5
    Monks Meadow J: Tom Bellamy EvensF
  2. Mahland silk
    4
    Mahland J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
  3. Caher Roes Den silk
    1
    Caher Roes Den J: Jack Quinlan 25/1
    1. Annie Express silk
      10
      Annie Express J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    2. Pearl Island silk
      6
      Pearl Island p J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    3. Touchwoodexpress silk
      9
      Touchwoodexpress J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    4. Pippin Took silk
      7
      Pippin Took J: James Turner 7 125/1
    5. River Voyage silk
      8
      River Voyage J: Harry Cobden 33/1
    6. Catch The Crumpet silk
      2
      Catch The Crumpet ht J: Tabitha Worsley 3 200/1
    7. Fortified Fortune silk
      3
      Fortified Fortune J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 1 1/2, 23, 10
Runners: 10

16:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Thatza Dazzler silk
    8
    Thatza Dazzler h J: Connor Brace 20/1
  2. Lustleigh silk
    5
    Lustleigh J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
  3. Dancing Dani silk
    11
    Dancing Dani tp J: Shane Quinlan 3 33/1
    1. Famoso silk
      2
      Famoso J: Tom Bellamy 4/1
    2. Mister Marbles silk
      1
      Mister Marbles p J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    3. Guillaume silk
      3
      Guillaume t J: Theo Gillard 7/1
    4. Beannaigh Do silk
      9
      Beannaigh Do J: Brendan Powell 22/1
    5. Key Factor silk
      10
      Key Factor J: James Davies 8/1
    6. Icarat silk
      4
      Icarat J: Charlie Deutsch 7/1
    7. Gorcombe Moonshine silk
      7
      Gorcombe Moonshine p J: Harry Kimber 3 3/1F
Winning Trainer: David Brace
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 9
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Canty Bay silk
    3
    Canty Bay J: Tom Bellamy 5/2
  2. Honneur D'Ajonc silk
    1
    Honneur D'Ajonc p J: David Noonan 25/1
  3. Le Grand Lion silk
    6
    Le Grand Lion tp J: Harry Cobden 7/2
    1. Herakles Westwood silk
      4
      Herakles Westwood J: Sean Bowen 6/4F
    2. Black Kalanisi silk
      2
      Black Kalanisi p J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
    3. Gentle Victor silk
      7
      Gentle Victor J: William Shanahan 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 12, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Indie Skies silk
    4 (14)
    Indie Skies J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  2. Beauen Arrows silk
    2 (12)
    Beauen Arrows J: Robert Havlin 17/2
  3. Admirable Lad silk
    1 (9)
    Admirable Lad J: Joey Haynes 25/1