14:10 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Chankaya silk
    2
    Chankaya p J: Cameron Iles 7 4/1
  2. Imperial Measure silk
    7
    Imperial Measure J: Isabel Williams 3 3/1F
  3. Diamand De Vindecy silk
    1
    Diamand De Vindecy J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 25/1
    1. Getuptheyard silk
      4
      Getuptheyard t J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
    2. Mini Yeats silk
      5
      Mini Yeats p J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
    3. Irlandais silk
      12
      Irlandais J: Ben Godfrey 3 6/1
    4. Gardons La silk
      9
      Gardons La t J: Brendan Powell 66/1
    5. Dora's Addrezz silk
      11
      Dora's Addrezz t J: Shane Quinlan 3 33/1
    6. King Of The Road silk
      3
      King Of The Road J: Beau Morgan 5 9/2
    7. Bruce Gobbler silk
      6
      Bruce Gobbler J: Micheal Nolan 40/1
    8. Citizen Jane silk
      10
      Citizen Jane J: Ben Poste 22/1
    9. Tribesmans Glory silk
      8
      Tribesmans Glory J: James Davies 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mitchell Hunt
Distances: 4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Doyen Quest silk
    3
    Doyen Quest J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  2. Cornish Storm silk
    2
    Cornish Storm J: Robert Dunne 15/2
  3. Golden Move silk
    12
    Golden Move J: Harry Cobden 8/15F
    1. Solar System silk
      7
      Solar System J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    2. Cawthorne Banker silk
      1
      Cawthorne Banker J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    3. Bob O Rhino silk
      10
      Bob O Rhino h J: Shane Quinlan 3 150/1
    4. Palawan Du Mazet silk
      5
      Palawan Du Mazet b J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 200/1
    5. Walkingoneggshells silk
      9
      Walkingoneggshells h J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
    6. The Cypriot silk
      8
      The Cypriot J: Jordan Nailor 66/1
    7. Seren Y Teigr silk
      6
      Seren Y Teigr J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
    8. Ilfonce silk
      4
      Ilfonce J: Ciaran Gethings 200/1
    9. What An Icon silk
      14
      What An Icon J: James Davies 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1/2, 9, 6 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Enjoy Your Life silk
    1
    Enjoy Your Life J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4
  2. Airtothethrone silk
    5
    Airtothethrone t J: Alan Johns 11/8F
  3. Lubeat Foras silk
    4
    Lubeat Foras J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    1. Mumbo Jumbo silk
      2
      Mumbo Jumbo tp J: Joe Anderson 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Into The Park silk
    6
    Into The Park J: Micheal Nolan 6/5F
  2. Inca De Lafayette silk
    7
    Inca De Lafayette t J: Harry Cobden 11/4
  3. Celtic Art silk
    8
    Celtic Art p J: Rex Dingle 22/1
    1. Vicki Vale silk
      5
      Vicki Vale t J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    2. Lallygag silk
      2
      Lallygag J: Freddie Gingell 5 11/1
    3. Current Mood silk
      9
      Current Mood J: Isabel Williams 3 40/1
    4. Wild Max silk
      1
      Wild Max t J: Angus Cheleda 5 25/1
    5. Wolf Prince silk
      3
      Wolf Prince J: Connor Brace 50/1
    6. Now Or Never silk
      4
      Now Or Never J: Charlie Deutsch 100/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
Distances: 3, 1, 8 1/2
Runners: 9

16:10 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Macklin silk
    9
    Macklin J: Mr William Biddick 7/2
  2. Lieutenant Rocco silk
    3
    Lieutenant Rocco t J: Mr George Hiscock 7 5/1
  3. My Reprieve silk
    5
    My Reprieve J: Miss Ellie Holder 7 9/1
    1. Lalor silk
      2
      Lalor t J: Mr Charlie Sprake 7 2/1F
    2. Haven't Time silk
      8
      Haven't Time J: Mr Huw Edwards 5 33/1
    3. Singapore Saga silk
      11
      Singapore Saga J: Mr Darren Andrews 5 5/1
    4. Say About It silk
      4
      Say About It J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 66/1
    5. Broadclyst silk
      6
      Broadclyst p J: Miss Pippa Glanville 7 200/1
    6. Rewritetherules silk
      10
      Rewritetherules t J: Mr David O'Brien 7 150/1
    7. Drop Flight silk
      7
      Drop Flight hp J: Mr Ben Sutton 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Will Biddick
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Lady Balko silk
    1
    Lady Balko J: Jack Tudor 8/15F
  2. Ginderella silk
    4
    Ginderella J: Sean Houlihan 11/2
  3. Cooleenymore silk
    2
    Cooleenymore p J: Joe Anderson 5 5/1
    1. Sindabella silk
      5
      Sindabella p J: Miss Ella Herbison 7 16/1
    2. Bridget Mary silk
      3
      Bridget Mary t J: Harry Cobden 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 3/4, 4, 19
Runners: 5

14:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Samourai One silk
    6
    Samourai One p J: Tom Cannon 4/1
  2. Has Troke silk
    2
    Has Troke p J: Bryan Carver 13/2
  3. Nine Nine Nine silk
    7
    Nine Nine Nine J: Cillin Leonard 5 17/2
    1. Ballylinch silk
      4
      Ballylinch p J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Our Friend Mo silk
      5
      Our Friend Mo p J: Kevin Brogan 9/1
    3. The Scorpion King silk
      3
      The Scorpion King p J: Gavin Sheehan 16/5
    4. Breakdance Kid silk
      1
      Breakdance Kid J: Sam Coltherd 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 13, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 7

14:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Kado De Joie silk
    3
    Kado De Joie J: Nico de Boinville 4/1
  2. Medieval Gold silk
    4
    Medieval Gold J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 28/1
  3. Roaring Legend silk
    5
    Roaring Legend t J: Sean Bowen 2/7F
    1. Dog Fox silk
      2
      Dog Fox h J: Toby Wynne 3 16/1
    2. Cosmic Soul silk
      1
      Cosmic Soul J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 14
Runners: 5

15:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Party Vibes silk
    3
    Party Vibes J: Alice Stevens 5 5/4F
  2. Ooh Betty silk
    1
    Ooh Betty t J: Tom Bellamy 2/1
  3. Twyford's Diamond silk
    7
    Twyford's Diamond J: Ben Jones 12/1
    1. Jaminska silk
      2
      Jaminska J: David Noonan 7/2
    2. Giver The Hollie silk
      4
      Giver The Hollie J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    3. Lily Baloo silk
      6
      Lily Baloo J: Jamie Hamilton 150/1
    4. Jacksbar silk
      5
      Jacksbar J: Tristan Durrell 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 5 1/2, 7 1/2, 11
Runners: 7

15:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Gilbertina silk
    6
    Gilbertina J: Charlie Hammond 6/1
  2. Blue Beach silk
    5
    Blue Beach p J: Alex Edwards 100/30
  3. Lavida Adiva silk
    4
    Lavida Adiva J: Jamie Hamilton 2/1F
    1. Golden Glance silk
      2
      Golden Glance tp J: Toby Wynne 3 15/2
    2. Royale Dance silk
      3
      Royale Dance t J: Dylan Johnston 5 3/1
    3. Cottie silk
      1
      Cottie J: Tristan Durrell 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Kent
Distances: shd, 5, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

16:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Brickadank silk
    7
    Brickadank tp J: Brian Hughes 11/1
  2. Onenightintown silk
    6
    Onenightintown tp J: Alice Stevens 5 10/1
  3. Boys Of Wexford silk
    5
    Boys Of Wexford p J: David Noonan 100/30
    1. Cokytho silk
      1
      Cokytho t J: Harry Bannister 13/8F
    2. Living's Boy An Co silk
      3
      Living's Boy An Co p J: Sam Coltherd 11/2
    3. Higgs silk
      4
      Higgs p J: James Best 9/2
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: hd, 3, 7 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. No Questions Asked silk
    4
    No Questions Asked J: Ben Jones 7/4F
  2. Heart Over Head silk
    2
    Heart Over Head t J: Paddy Brennan 15/8
  3. Magical Hill silk
    3
    Magical Hill J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    1. Lusso Milan silk
      6
      Lusso Milan J: Kevin Brogan 6/1
    2. Gotthereintheend silk
      5
      Gotthereintheend J: Charlie Price 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bobby Shaftoe silk
    5 (11)
    Bobby Shaftoe b J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1F
  2. Lochnaver silk
    11 (7)
    Lochnaver J: Joanna Mason 6/1
  3. Mass Consumption silk
    3 (8)
    Mass Consumption v J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    1. Isle Of Wolves silk
      6 (10)
      Isle Of Wolves J: Cam Hardie 100/30
    2. Little Ted silk
      2 (4)
      Little Ted p J: Phil Dennis 6/1
    3. Prince Achille silk
      7 (2)
      Prince Achille J: Jack Garritty 10/1
    4. Great Colaci silk
      9 (1)
      Great Colaci J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    5. Absolute Dream silk
      8 (5)
      Absolute Dream J: Harry Russell 18/1
    6. Miss Billie silk
      10 (9)
      Miss Billie J: Jason Hart 50/1
    7. A Shining Moon silk
      4 (3)
      A Shining Moon p J: David Nolan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pallas Lord silk
    3 (3)
    Pallas Lord t J: Jason Hart 15/8F
  2. Masterpainter silk
    4 (8)
    Masterpainter v J: Phil Dennis 5/1
  3. Odd Socks Havana silk
    8 (5)
    Odd Socks Havana tp J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
    1. Vampire Slayer silk
      1 (6)
      Vampire Slayer p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 7/2
    2. Pop Favorite silk
      7 (7)
      Pop Favorite b J: Elisha Whittington 3 11/1
    3. Jems Bond silk
      5 (4)
      Jems Bond J: Billy Garritty 5/1
    4. Whatwouldyouknow silk
      2 (2)
      Whatwouldyouknow p J: Faye McManoman 28/1
    5. Humble Spark silk
      6 (1)
      Humble Spark h J: Amie Waugh 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Donald Whillans
Distances: hd, 2, 1
Runners: 8

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Desert Master silk
    2 (1)
    Desert Master J: Cam Hardie 17/2
  2. Tip Top Tank silk
    8 (5)
    Tip Top Tank J: Sean Kirrane 12/1
  3. Smooth Silesie silk
    4 (7)
    Smooth Silesie J: Alex Jary 5 12/1
    1. Grid Iron Maiden silk
      5 (3)
      Grid Iron Maiden J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    2. Jungle Dance silk
      3 (2)
      Jungle Dance b J: Luke Morris 5/2J
    3. Lady Of The Garr silk
      7 (4)
      Lady Of The Garr J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    4. Arlington silk
      6 (6)
      Arlington J: Andrew Breslin 3 9/2
    5. Zachary silk
      1 (8)
      Zachary p J: Joe Fanning 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 8

18:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Azure Angel silk
    2 (6)
    Azure Angel J: Aidan Keeley 3 9/1
  2. The Caltonian silk
    4 (7)
    The Caltonian b J: Jonny Peate 3 5/1
  3. Solray silk
    7 (1)
    Solray J: Hollie Doyle 11/8F
    1. Mondammej silk
      6 (4)
      Mondammej p J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    2. Secret Guest silk
      3 (8)
      Secret Guest J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
    3. Mighty Power silk
      8 (2)
      Mighty Power J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    4. Lethal Nymph silk
      1 (3)
      Lethal Nymph J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Zaman Jemil silk
      5 (5)
      Zaman Jemil J: Jason Hart 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

19:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sisyphean silk
    8 (5)
    Sisyphean J: Tom Eaves 15/8
  2. Native King silk
    6 (8)
    Native King h J: Billy Loughnane 6/1
  3. No Retreat silk
    7 (2)
    No Retreat J: Raul Da Silva 5/6F
    1. Bluestone silk
      3 (6)
      Bluestone J: Jason Hart 14/1
    2. Superfluidity silk
      9 (4)
      Superfluidity J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    3. Sycamore Gap silk
      2 (10)
      Sycamore Gap J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    4. Fairfax Beauty silk
      10 (9)
      Fairfax Beauty J: Luke Morris 100/1
    5. Letsbefrank silk
      1 (3)
      Letsbefrank J: Paul Mulrennan 80/1
    6. Born To Charm silk
      4 (1)
      Born To Charm J: Jonny Peate 3 150/1
    7. Highland Laird silk
      5 (7)
      Highland Laird J: Amie Waugh 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: nse, nk, 5
Runners: 10

19:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Golden Rainbow silk
    5 (7)
    Golden Rainbow tv J: Clifford Lee 11/2
  2. Another Angel silk
    2 (8)
    Another Angel v J: Cam Hardie 10/1
  3. Hard Nut silk
    6 (5)
    Hard Nut he J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    1. Aclaim To Fame silk
      1 (9)
      Aclaim To Fame J: Joanna Mason 20/1
    2. Atlantic Heart silk
      3 (1)
      Atlantic Heart b J: David Nolan 11/4
    3. Street Life silk
      8 (4)
      Street Life v J: Billy Loughnane 7/2
    4. Noble Captain silk
      7 (6)
      Noble Captain t J: Sam James 9/4F
    5. Embla silk
      4 (2)
      Embla b J: Jonny Peate 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sherdil silk
    7 (4)
    Sherdil J: Ryan Sexton 3/1
  2. Mutabaahy silk
    3 (6)
    Mutabaahy v J: Cam Hardie 15/2
  3. Sir Benedict silk
    8 (1)
    Sir Benedict J: Shane Gray 7/2
    1. Independent Beauty silk
      1 (7)
      Independent Beauty J: Joanna Mason 14/1
    2. Quanah silk
      4 (5)
      Quanah J: Jack Garritty 22/1
    3. Joshua R silk
      2 (2)
      Joshua R p J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    4. Rockley Point silk
      5 (8)
      Rockley Point b J: Phil Dennis 11/4F
    5. Royal Mariner silk
      6 (3)
      Royal Mariner p J: Morgan Cole 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

20:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Billy McGarry silk
    11 (3)
    Billy McGarry p J: Tom Eaves 28/1
  2. Brother Dave silk
    12 (12)
    Brother Dave J: James Sullivan 22/1
  3. Sparkling Spirit silk
    2 (10)
    Sparkling Spirit b J: Harry Russell 100/30
    1. Written Broadcast silk
      8 (7)
      Written Broadcast b J: Brandon Wilkie 5 20/1
    2. Drakeholes silk
      3 (4)
      Drakeholes J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    3. Marcello Si silk
      4 (5)
      Marcello Si J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    4. Mr Coco Bean silk
      9 (6)
      Mr Coco Bean p J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    5. Rum Runner silk
      10 (1)
      Rum Runner J: Shane Gray 33/1
    6. Strictly Dreaming silk
      1 (2)
      Strictly Dreaming p J: Dougie Costello 9/4F
    7. Inexplicable silk
      5 (11)
      Inexplicable tv J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    8. Atrafan silk
      6 (9)
      Atrafan b J: Rowan Scott 22/1
    9. Shine's Ambition silk
      7 (8)
      Shine's Ambition J: Jonny Peate 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 12

10:51 Fontainebleau

Full Result
  1. Avenue Du Mesnil silk
    2
    Avenue Du Mesnil t J: Nicolas Gauffenic 16/5
  2. Athena Du Luy silk
    7
    Athena Du Luy ht J: Angelo Zuliani 7/10F
  3. Irascible silk
    4
    Irascible tb J: James Reveley 10/1
    1. Happy Harry silk
      6
      Happy Harry t J: Nathan Howie 3 9/1
    2. Osaxalina silk
      3
      Osaxalina J: Raphael Mayeur 2 19/1
    3. Imbatable Du Seuil silk
      1
      Imbatable Du Seuil J: Kevin Nabet 15/2
    4. Fabulous Pretender silk
      5
      Fabulous Pretender J: Robert Law-Eadie 7 51/1
Winning Trainer: M Rolland
Distances: 3/4, hd, nk
Runners: 7
Please Gamble Responsibly