13:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Mister Policeman silk
    3
    Mister Policeman J: Paul Townend 1/2F
  2. Arctic Bresil silk
    4
    Arctic Bresil t J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
  3. Irish Blaze silk
    1
    Irish Blaze h J: Carl Millar 7 9/1
    1. Pats Choice silk
      2
      Pats Choice b J: Jack Kennedy 11/1
    2. Simply Shabra silk
      5
      Simply Shabra b J: James O'Sullivan 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6, 3 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

14:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Senior Chief silk
    7
    Senior Chief J: Rachael Blackmore 2/9F
  2. Duffle Coat silk
    2
    Duffle Coat p J: Sam Ewing 28/1
  3. Klarc Kent silk
    5
    Klarc Kent J: Paul Townend 13/2
    1. Jimmy Chou Pecos AA silk
      4
      Jimmy Chou Pecos AA t J: Ben Harvey 14/1
    2. Paddys Planet silk
      6
      Paddys Planet J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    3. Heyjoe De Kerser silk
      3
      Heyjoe De Kerser J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    4. Downtheoldbogroad silk
      1
      Downtheoldbogroad J: Ryan Treacy 200/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3/4, 2, 18
Runners: 7

14:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Where It All Began silk
    13
    Where It All Began p J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
  2. We'llhavewan silk
    15
    We'llhavewan tp J: Paul Townend 5/4F
  3. Clonmeen silk
    12
    Clonmeen t J: Simon Torrens 10/1
    1. My Immortal silk
      4
      My Immortal p J: Michael O'Sullivan 17/2
    2. Stormy Judge silk
      6
      Stormy Judge J: J J Slevin 10/1
    3. Any Second Now silk
      1
      Any Second Now b J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    4. Baldur's Gate silk
      16
      Baldur's Gate J: Mike O'Connor 3 20/1
    5. Must Be Obeyed silk
      8
      Must Be Obeyed J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    6. Regina Dracones silk
      14
      Regina Dracones J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    7. Frontal Assault silk
      3
      Frontal Assault b J: Danny Gilligan 5 25/1
    8. Queen Jane silk
      5
      Queen Jane t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    9. Fakiera silk
      11
      Fakiera tb J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    10. Dunboyne silk
      2
      Dunboyne tb J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    11. Champagne Platinum silk
      9
      Champagne Platinum p J: Aidan Kelly 5 16/1
    12. Street Value silk
      7
      Street Value tp J: Danny Mullins 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 16, 5, 11
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Tullyhill silk
    5
    Tullyhill t J: Paul Townend 6/5F
  2. No Flies On Him silk
    4
    No Flies On Him J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  3. Jigoro silk
    2
    Jigoro J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
    1. Westport Cove silk
      6
      Westport Cove ht J: Michael O'Sullivan 8/1
    2. Boldog silk
      1
      Boldog J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    3. Saddle Her Up silk
      7
      Saddle Her Up J: Sean Cleary-Farrell 125/1
    4. Lombron silk
      3
      Lombron J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    5. Tina Meehan silk
      8
      Tina Meehan h J: Gavin Brouder 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9, hd, 3
Runners: 8

15:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Paggane silk
    10
    Paggane J: Paul Townend 13/8
  2. Cut The Rope silk
    1
    Cut The Rope J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
  3. The Busy Fool silk
    6
    The Busy Fool J: James O'Sullivan 3 5/4F
    1. Kilkee Bay silk
      2
      Kilkee Bay J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    2. Splendid Choice silk
      4
      Splendid Choice J: James Smith 7 200/1
    3. Syracus Du Houx silk
      5
      Syracus Du Houx J: Phillip Enright 4/1
    4. Kinturk Jack silk
      3
      Kinturk Jack J: Kieren Buckley 66/1
    5. Wakie Wakie silk
      7
      Wakie Wakie J: Ben Harvey 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 2 1/2, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Buachaillbocht silk
    4
    Buachaillbocht J: Mark Walsh 7/4F
  2. He's Home Again silk
    11
    He's Home Again t J: P J O'Hanlon 3 25/1
  3. Howdoyalikeherhome silk
    7
    Howdoyalikeherhome J: Michael O'Sullivan 40/1
    1. Power Hour silk
      3
      Power Hour J: Jake Coen 5 13/2
    2. Ballycashin silk
      8
      Ballycashin h J: J J Slevin 11/1
    3. Jeriko De Baune silk
      2
      Jeriko De Baune J: Conor Brassil 5 10/1
    4. From The Ashes silk
      5
      From The Ashes p J: Philip Byrnes 5 14/1
    5. Jasmin De Cotte silk
      6
      Jasmin De Cotte J: James O'Sullivan 3 16/1
    6. Rusheen silk
      10
      Rusheen J: Danny Mullins 9/1
    7. Jack Du Large silk
      9
      Jack Du Large J: Jack Kennedy 17/2
    8. Lucky Two silk
      12
      Lucky Two J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    9. Noble Talent silk
      1
      Noble Talent J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: T M Walsh
Distances: 1/2, 5, 4
Runners: 12

16:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Sounds Victorius silk
    8
    Sounds Victorius J: Mr P W Mullins 10/11F
  2. Masterboy Davis silk
    7
    Masterboy Davis J: Mr H C Swan 5 15/8
  3. Inn At The Park silk
    6
    Inn At The Park J: Miss J Townend 5/1
    1. A Tipp For Gold silk
      1
      A Tipp For Gold J: Mr T Hamilton 20/1
    2. Aine's Lad silk
      3
      Aine's Lad J: James Smith 7 40/1
    3. Dream Shaper silk
      5
      Dream Shaper J: Mr J P Sampson 7 150/1
    4. Agree To Disagree silk
      2
      Agree To Disagree J: Miss A B O'Connor 3 22/1
    5. Brooklyn Bridge silk
      4
      Brooklyn Bridge J: Mr Finian Maguire 40/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. The Goffer silk
    11
    The Goffer t J: Emma Gilligan 7/2
  2. Samui silk
    1
    Samui t J: Shauna Knowles 7/2
  3. Wee Charlie silk
    12
    Wee Charlie J: Gary Regan 25/1
    1. Routine Excellence silk
      9
      Routine Excellence J: Rachel Doody 33/1
    2. Bodhisattva silk
      3
      Bodhisattva J: Killian Dunne 20/1
    3. Amenon silk
      13
      Amenon J: Neil Corkery 100/1
    4. Hutchie silk
      6
      Hutchie J: Mark Dunne 100/1
    5. Global Energy silk
      5
      Global Energy J: Tara Carroll 12/1
    6. Shanlaylin silk
      16
      Shanlaylin J: Caoilfhionn Horgan 80/1
    7. Cash Back silk
      4
      Cash Back J: Adam Connolly 4/6F
    8. Rudy Catrail silk
      10
      Rudy Catrail J: Shauna Carroll 100/1
    9. Carnet De Stage silk
      14
      Carnet De Stage J: Jemma O'Sullivan 100/1
    10. Mighty Mo Missouri silk
      8
      Mighty Mo Missouri J: Jane Griffin 18/1
    11. Jinxs Link silk
      7
      Jinxs Link J: Gro Hylen 66/1
    12. Pro Bono silk
      2
      Pro Bono t J: Sara Peyroles 50/1
    13. Jimmy T silk
      15
      Jimmy T J: Grace Dorgan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 16

13:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Micks Jet silk
    4
    Micks Jet J: Joe Williamson 5 8/15F
  2. Josie Alice silk
    3
    Josie Alice J: Derek Fox 9/2
  3. Miss Arabella silk
    5
    Miss Arabella J: Ryan Mania 10/1
    1. Barrons Land silk
      1
      Barrons Land J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    2. Somebody's Fortune silk
      7
      Somebody's Fortune J: Mr Jack Power 7 16/1
    3. Ice Day silk
      2
      Ice Day J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
    4. Speranza Wilde silk
      8
      Speranza Wilde J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    5. Snow Shepherdess silk
      6
      Snow Shepherdess J: Nathan Moscrop 150/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 15, 3 1/4, 4
Runners: 8

14:15 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Whosmydaddy silk
    7
    Whosmydaddy p J: Ryan Mania 100/30F
  2. Dr Shirocco silk
    8
    Dr Shirocco J: Conor O'Farrell 13/2
  3. Frankie Faulkner silk
    5
    Frankie Faulkner p J: Isabel Williams 3 4/1
    1. Get With It silk
      6
      Get With It tv J: Craig Nichol 17/2
    2. Shadows In The Sky silk
      2
      Shadows In The Sky J: Tom Midgley 3 9/2
    3. Canelo silk
      3
      Canelo p J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    4. Without Conviction silk
      1
      Without Conviction tp J: Patrick Wadge 3 17/2
    5. Get 'Em In silk
      9
      Get 'Em In t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 18/1
    6. Fiston Du Mou silk
      4
      Fiston Du Mou tb J: Sam Coltherd 22/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 7, nse, hd
Runners: 9

14:45 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Balkardy silk
    2
    Balkardy p J: Isabel Williams 3 13/2
  2. Jem In Em silk
    5
    Jem In Em tb J: Derek Fox 13/2
  3. Cardamon Hill silk
    3
    Cardamon Hill J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    1. Call Me Harry silk
      1
      Call Me Harry J: Danny McMenamin 3/1
    2. Valleyview Tommy silk
      7
      Valleyview Tommy J: Ryan Mania 11/4F
    3. Masked Crusader silk
      4
      Masked Crusader t J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    4. So Many Roads silk
      8
      So Many Roads t J: Craig Nichol 7/2
    5. Sean Og silk
      6
      Sean Og J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: nk, 12, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Captain Quint silk
    2
    Captain Quint p J: Craig Nichol 7/2
  2. Massini Man silk
    4
    Massini Man J: Ryan Mania 100/30F
  3. So They Say silk
    8
    So They Say t J: Derek Fox 4/1
    1. Return Fire silk
      6
      Return Fire t J: Patrick Wadge 3 5/1
    2. Grey Skies silk
      1
      Grey Skies J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    3. Honey I'm Good silk
      7
      Honey I'm Good p J: Isabel Williams 3 40/1
    4. No Regrets silk
      3
      No Regrets p J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 3/4, nk, 13
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Everyonesacritic silk
    10
    Everyonesacritic p J: Brian Hughes 11/1
  2. Donso Star silk
    6
    Donso Star J: Ben Smith 10 25/1
  3. Beat The Retreat silk
    3
    Beat The Retreat t J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
    1. Theirshegoes silk
      5
      Theirshegoes J: Ryan Mania 7/2F
    2. Kurphy silk
      12
      Kurphy p J: Conor O'Farrell 25/1
    3. Wotyoudunnow Buddy silk
      8
      Wotyoudunnow Buddy b J: Sam Coltherd 9/1
    4. Barney Stinson silk
      4
      Barney Stinson J: Derek Fox 8/1
    5. Blow The Budget silk
      2
      Blow The Budget t J: Alan Doyle 5 25/1
    6. Kian Calling silk
      11
      Kian Calling J: Conor Rabbitt 5 20/1
    7. Eden Mill silk
      7
      Eden Mill t J: Craig Nichol 4/1
    8. Dot Cotton silk
      9
      Dot Cotton t J: Richie McLernon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Coolkill silk
    2
    Coolkill J: Ryan Mania 7/2F
  2. Limerick Leader silk
    1
    Limerick Leader tv J: Craig Nichol 9/2
  3. Halfway House Lad silk
    8
    Halfway House Lad t J: Conor Rabbitt 5 10/1
    1. Claret Dabbler silk
      4
      Claret Dabbler p J: Bruce Lynn 3 40/1
    2. Divas Doyen silk
      6
      Divas Doyen p J: Patrick Wadge 3 6/1
    3. Blazing Hartingo silk
      9
      Blazing Hartingo p J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    4. Ex S'Elance silk
      3
      Ex S'Elance p J: Ciaran O'Shea 7 22/1
    5. Budarri silk
      5
      Budarri tp J: Sam Coltherd 11/2
    6. Izzy's Champion silk
      7
      Izzy's Champion tp J: Derek Fox 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 3, 3/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 9

16:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Bashful silk
    3
    Bashful tp J: Conor O'Farrell 6/4F
  2. La Quarite silk
    11
    La Quarite h J: Danny McMenamin 25/1
  3. Cancan silk
    2
    Cancan J: Bruce Lynn 3 9/2
    1. Copper Fox silk
      5
      Copper Fox t J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    2. We Still Believe silk
      8
      We Still Believe v J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    3. Don't Look Back silk
      7
      Don't Look Back J: Derek Fox 66/1
    4. Spanish Hustle silk
      9
      Spanish Hustle J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
    5. Cliffs Of Dooneen silk
      6
      Cliffs Of Dooneen t J: Patrick Wadge 3 50/1
    6. All Ways And Ever silk
      4
      All Ways And Ever J: Ciaran O'Shea 7 66/1
    7. Lifetime Adventure silk
      10
      Lifetime Adventure J: Conor Rabbitt 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: nk, 8 1/2, 6
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Southwell

Full Result
  1. William Ewart silk
    7
    William Ewart t J: Nick Scholfield 7/4F
  2. Wonder Of The Seas silk
    6
    Wonder Of The Seas tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
  3. Bignorm silk
    9
    Bignorm p J: Ben Poste 4/1
    1. The Electrician silk
      8
      The Electrician b J: Aaron Anderson 5 9/1
    2. The Lion Dancer silk
      1
      The Lion Dancer b J: Harriet Tucker 7 12/1
    3. Spotty Dog silk
      2
      Spotty Dog J: Harry Reed 22/1
    4. Ya Know Yaseff silk
      5
      Ya Know Yaseff tb J: Jack Tudor 13/2
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 20
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Noche Negra silk
    3
    Noche Negra J: Lewis Dobb 7 EvensF
  2. Royal Mer silk
    2
    Royal Mer t J: Jack Tudor 9/4
  3. Out On The Tear silk
    1
    Out On The Tear J: Toby Wynne 3 100/30
    1. Leading The Way silk
      5
      Leading The Way p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 2 3/4, 11, 29
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Imperial Bede silk
    3
    Imperial Bede J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/8
  2. Sageburg County silk
    2
    Sageburg County t J: James Bowen 6/4F
  3. Family Business silk
    5
    Family Business tp J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
    1. Key Commander silk
      4
      Key Commander J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 13, 80
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Stavvy silk
    9
    Stavvy J: Bryony Frost 4/1
  2. Rockchoeur silk
    8
    Rockchoeur J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  3. Moor End silk
    4
    Moor End J: James Best 100/1
    1. Desert Halo silk
      2
      Desert Halo J: Harry Bannister 17/2
    2. Dunstall Angel silk
      5
      Dunstall Angel h J: Jamie Hamilton 40/1
    3. Locked On silk
      3
      Locked On J: Tom Bellamy 33/1
    4. Locken Lady silk
      6
      Locken Lady J: Bryan Carver 25/1
    5. Country Park silk
      1
      Country Park J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/6F
    6. Daramount Sunlight silk
      10
      Daramount Sunlight J: Jack Quinlan 125/1
    7. Outdone silk
      7
      Outdone J: Ben Poste 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 9, 3, nk
Runners: 10

16:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Nick The Greek silk
    8
    Nick The Greek J: Fergus Gregory 40/1
  2. Rumoursareflying silk
    10
    Rumoursareflying J: Paul O'Brien 5/4
  3. Backbyjet silk
    1
    Backbyjet J: Stephen Mulqueen 14/1
    1. Illico De Montave silk
      6
      Illico De Montave J: Ben Poste 11/1
    2. Sea Grey silk
      2
      Sea Grey p J: Theo Gillard 11/10F
    3. Stick With Me Sam silk
      11
      Stick With Me Sam h J: David Noonan 28/1
    4. Reine Des Tartes silk
      12
      Reine Des Tartes J: Kevin Brogan 66/1
    5. Hope Hill silk
      5
      Hope Hill J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
    6. Haafback silk
      4
      Haafback ht J: James Best 125/1
Winning Trainer: Jake Thomas Coulson
Distances: 1/2, 3, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

16:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Innisfree Lass silk
    4
    Innisfree Lass p J: Charlie Hammond 5/1
  2. It's Maisy silk
    2
    It's Maisy J: Nick Scholfield 15/8F
  3. Cantalupo Bella silk
    7
    Cantalupo Bella J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
    1. Hey Day Baby silk
      6
      Hey Day Baby tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 17/2
    2. Shesupincourt silk
      1
      Shesupincourt J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    3. Arctic Footprint silk
      5
      Arctic Footprint tp J: Liam Harrison 9/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 16
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Call Me Jack silk
    5
    Call Me Jack J: Jamie Hamilton 100/30
  2. We Got Your Back silk
    3
    We Got Your Back ht J: John Kington 3/1
  3. Jumbo Veste Verte silk
    4
    Jumbo Veste Verte J: Luke Scott 5 4/1
    1. Daaris silk
      1
      Daaris b J: Lee Edwards 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Roberto Caro silk
    10 (14)
    Roberto Caro J: Oisin Murphy EvensF
  2. Jolty Jem silk
    8 (10)
    Jolty Jem J: Lewis Edmunds 100/1
  3. Beau Gars silk
    2 (12)
    Beau Gars J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    1. Corrales silk
      6 (5)
      Corrales J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    2. Lordsbridge Star silk
      7 (7)
      Lordsbridge Star J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    3. Agent Mayfair silk
      1 (13)
      Agent Mayfair J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    4. Loveable Rogue silk
      13 (6)
      Loveable Rogue J: Luke Morris 16/1
    5. Jonniebeegood silk
      9 (9)
      Jonniebeegood J: Laura Pearson 16/1
    6. Sorontar silk
      12 (2)
      Sorontar t J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    7. Soldier's Class silk
      11 (3)
      Soldier's Class J: Morgan Cole 5 12/1
    8. Ashford Hill silk
      14 (4)
      Ashford Hill J: Cam Hardie 300/1
    9. Payforanother Daay silk
      4 (1)
      Payforanother Daay J: William Carver 3 100/1
    10. Charming Oscar silk
      3 (8)
      Charming Oscar J: Darragh Keenan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ollie Sangster
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. White Mist silk
    10 (5)
    White Mist tv J: George Wood 9/2