13:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Shadow Lingers silk
    7 (9)
    The Shadow Lingers J: Jack Kearney 5 66/1
  2. Lauroline silk
    12 (15)
    Lauroline J: Rory Mulligan 10 7/4F
  3. Morse silk
    6 (14)
    Morse J: N G McCullagh 9/4
    1. Charlie Brow'n silk
      1 (10)
      Charlie Brow'n J: Gavin Ryan 8/1
    2. Easy Way silk
      3 (13)
      Easy Way t J: Oisin McSweeney 5 11/1
    3. Miss Aytan silk
      13 (4)
      Miss Aytan J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 80/1
    4. Star With A Spark silk
      14 (11)
      Star With A Spark J: Jamie Powell 3 80/1
    5. Cyprus Springs silk
      2 (5)
      Cyprus Springs J: Nathan Crosse 100/1
    6. Calmafterthestorm silk
      9 (2)
      Calmafterthestorm J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 50/1
    7. Little Empire silk
      5 (6)
      Little Empire J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    8. Gioiella silk
      11 (8)
      Gioiella J: Leigh Roche 100/30
    9. Vector Belle silk
      8 (3)
      Vector Belle t J: Killian Leonard 125/1
    10. Eirinn Rua silk
      10 (7)
      Eirinn Rua t J: Robbie Colgan 28/1
    11. Jupiter Rock silk
      4 (1)
      Jupiter Rock p J: J M Sheridan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Luke Comer
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Riyami silk
    1 (15)
    Riyami tp J: J M Sheridan 4/1
  2. Rockview Consort silk
    2 (1)
    Rockview Consort J: Donagh O'Connor 22/1
  3. Figurehead silk
    11 (2)
    Figurehead tb J: Jack Cleary 7 25/1
    1. Secret Rock silk
      4 (12)
      Secret Rock t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5/4F
    2. Firm Belief silk
      9 (3)
      Firm Belief J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    3. Rodney Bay silk
      6 (16)
      Rodney Bay J: Rory Mulligan 10 66/1
    4. Crystal Caves silk
      10 (9)
      Crystal Caves tp J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
    5. Circus Act silk
      12 (14)
      Circus Act b J: Seamie Heffernan 13/2
    6. Alex The Great silk
      13 (6)
      Alex The Great J: Mikey Sheehy 12/1
    7. Effernock Fizz silk
      3 (5)
      Effernock Fizz tp J: Jack Kearney 5 40/1
    8. Sweet Will silk
      7 (10)
      Sweet Will ht J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 20/1
    9. Honketonk Angel silk
      14 (13)
      Honketonk Angel p J: Nathan Crosse 25/1
    10. Ellaat silk
      5 (8)
      Ellaat p J: Sean Davis 9/1
    11. Mephisto silk
      8 (4)
      Mephisto v J: James Ryan 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Theriverrunsdeep silk
    4 (17)
    Theriverrunsdeep p J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
  2. My Girl Sioux silk
    11 (9)
    My Girl Sioux J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
  3. Phil's Dream silk
    5 (15)
    Phil's Dream tv J: Donagh O'Connor 13/2
    1. Clarinbridge silk
      9 (6)
      Clarinbridge p J: J M Sheridan 18/1
    2. Hero Of The Hour silk
      6 (3)
      Hero Of The Hour b J: Jack Kearney 5 3/1
    3. Below Deck silk
      7 (1)
      Below Deck p J: Oisin McSweeney 5 11/4F
    4. No Speed Limit silk
      1 (14)
      No Speed Limit v J: James Ryan 5 8/1
    5. Soyounique silk
      15 (13)
      Soyounique htp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 16/1
    6. Adams Barbour silk
      8 (4)
      Adams Barbour tb J: Rory Cleary 20/1
    7. Florence Thompson silk
      10 (12)
      Florence Thompson tp J: Rory Mulligan 10 80/1
    8. Patsy Fagan silk
      12 (7)
      Patsy Fagan t J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    9. The Stray Sod silk
      3 (16)
      The Stray Sod J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 66/1
    10. Gianh River silk
      16 (10)
      Gianh River J: Keithen Kennedy 7 66/1
    11. Zig Zag Zyggy silk
      14 (2)
      Zig Zag Zyggy v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus G O'Donnell
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Andalusian Star silk
    1 (4)
    Andalusian Star p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 8/13F
  2. Pepper Noir silk
    5 (7)
    Pepper Noir J: Robert Whearty 5 11/4
  3. Posh Maisie silk
    6 (8)
    Posh Maisie t J: Shane B Kelly 11/2
    1. Mm Dragonfly silk
      4 (3)
      Mm Dragonfly J: N G McCullagh 7/1
    2. Waystar silk
      8 (1)
      Waystar J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 100/1
    3. Varly silk
      7 (2)
      Varly h J: Danny Sheehy 3 22/1
    4. Layoftheland silk
      3 (6)
      Layoftheland J: Sean Davis 100/1
    5. Get Your Groove On silk
      2 (5)
      Get Your Groove On J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beautiful Dawn silk
    1 (3)
    Beautiful Dawn J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 1/3F
  2. Rebelsontherun silk
    2 (2)
    Rebelsontherun J: Jamie Powell 3 6/1
  3. Blue Soul silk
    3 (1)
    Blue Soul J: James Ryan 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: dht, hd
Runners: 3

16:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Neddies Boy silk
    4 (13)
    Neddies Boy J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 2/1F
  2. Hinemoa silk
    9 (1)
    Hinemoa J: Alan Persse 7 14/1
  3. Anjah silk
    11 (6)
    Anjah tv J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    1. Darkened silk
      3 (17)
      Darkened tb J: Killian Leonard 11/2
    2. Alphonse Le Grande silk
      1 (10)
      Alphonse Le Grande t J: Seamie Heffernan 9/2
    3. Nusra silk
      5 (12)
      Nusra p J: N G McCullagh 11/1
    4. Curious Bride silk
      2 (9)
      Curious Bride t J: James Ryan 5 14/1
    5. Sunny Dude silk
      14 (11)
      Sunny Dude J: Danny Sheehy 3 17/2
    6. Dr Patrick silk
      12 (8)
      Dr Patrick p J: Nathan Crosse 33/1
    7. Wojood silk
      13 (7)
      Wojood tp J: J M Sheridan 16/1
    8. Angel In The Sky silk
      10 (2)
      Angel In The Sky tp J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    9. Highland Train silk
      6 (14)
      Highland Train J: Oisin McSweeney 5 25/1
    10. Mille Miglia silk
      8 (5)
      Mille Miglia b J: Conor Maxwell 28/1
    11. Sioux Grit silk
      15 (3)
      Sioux Grit J: Jamie Powell 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: hd, 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Noble Crusade silk
    10 (10)
    Noble Crusade J: Keithen Kennedy 7 14/1
  2. St Cianans Fire silk
    4 (14)
    St Cianans Fire t J: Seamie Heffernan 2/1F
  3. Gracesolution silk
    2 (9)
    Gracesolution v J: Shane Markey 10 14/1
    1. Lucky Question silk
      14 (4)
      Lucky Question J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 9/2
    2. Tudor Manor silk
      5 (3)
      Tudor Manor J: Declan McDonogh 9/1
    3. Goonyaboyya silk
      7 (7)
      Goonyaboyya J: Jack Kearney 5 10/1
    4. Power Drive silk
      9 (17)
      Power Drive p J: Ciara Flynn 7 20/1
    5. Atlantic Island silk
      3 (1)
      Atlantic Island J: Oisin McSweeney 5 9/1
    6. Emperor Of Silk silk
      8 (12)
      Emperor Of Silk b J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    7. Kiwi Kiss silk
      6 (2)
      Kiwi Kiss h J: Robert Whearty 5 33/1
    8. Nevada Brave silk
      13 (13)
      Nevada Brave J: Nathan Crosse 16/1
    9. Picpoul silk
      15 (16)
      Picpoul J: Jamie Powell 3 5/1
    10. General Idea silk
      1 (6)
      General Idea tp J: James Ryan 5 28/1
    11. In The Cheap Seats silk
      12 (11)
      In The Cheap Seats h J: N G McCullagh 80/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yokkell silk
    1 (9)
    Yokkell J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 4/1
  2. Garrick Painter silk
    6 (2)
    Garrick Painter J: Killian Leonard 5/1
  3. Emeric silk
    8 (7)
    Emeric J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 2/1F
    1. Seattle Creek silk
      4 (5)
      Seattle Creek p J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
    2. Roman Bull silk
      2 (6)
      Roman Bull J: Nathan Crosse 4/1
    3. Bright Start silk
      5 (1)
      Bright Start J: J M Sheridan 50/1
    4. Pachmena silk
      7 (4)
      Pachmena t J: Robert Whearty 5 20/1
    5. Hangry silk
      9 (3)
      Hangry J: Mikey Sheehy 66/1
    6. Snapius silk
      3 (8)
      Snapius J: Seamie Heffernan 28/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: hd, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

14:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Spiced Rum silk
    13
    Spiced Rum h J: David Noonan 4/1
  2. Emotivo silk
    3
    Emotivo J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/4J
  3. Mountain Lake silk
    10
    Mountain Lake J: Liam Harrison 25/1
    1. Therapist silk
      14
      Therapist J: Nico de Boinville 11/4J
    2. Ma Belle Artiste silk
      9
      Ma Belle Artiste J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
    3. Illucidate silk
      6
      Illucidate t J: Jack Quinlan 8/1
    4. Sindri silk
      12
      Sindri J: Sean Houlihan 66/1
    5. Hawk Jet silk
      4
      Hawk Jet J: Joe Anderson 5 22/1
    6. Absolute Queen silk
      1
      Absolute Queen J: Paul O'Brien 14/1
    7. Alduni's Girl silk
      2
      Alduni's Girl J: Chris Ward 3 300/1
    8. Honeybun silk
      5
      Honeybun J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    9. Leazy Lindsay silk
      7
      Leazy Lindsay J: Lorcan Williams 200/1
    10. Royal Toast silk
      11
      Royal Toast J: Lilly Pinchin 200/1
    11. Looklikewemadeit silk
      8
      Looklikewemadeit J: James Davies 125/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: 2 1/2, 20, 1/2
Runners: 14

14:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Illico De Cotte silk
    4
    Illico De Cotte J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  2. Howaya Now silk
    3
    Howaya Now J: Harry Bannister 7/2
  3. Golden De Coeur silk
    2
    Golden De Coeur J: Sean Bowen 11/4
    1. Newtonian silk
      6
      Newtonian J: Stan Sheppard 125/1
    2. Law Of Supply silk
      5
      Law Of Supply t J: David Bass 9/1
    3. Rockwiththetimes silk
      7
      Rockwiththetimes J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    4. Valfortore silk
      9
      Valfortore J: Ned Fox 5 200/1
    5. Ultra Beat silk
      8
      Ultra Beat J: Richard Patrick 14/1
    6. Ask Me Out silk
      1
      Ask Me Out t J: Conor Ring 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 24
Runners: 9

15:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Glance From Clover silk
    4
    Glance From Clover b J: Alex Edwards 15/2
  2. Barrowmount silk
    8
    Barrowmount J: Sean Houlihan 10/1
  3. Chris Cool silk
    1
    Chris Cool p J: Toby Wynne 3 7/2F
    1. Time For A Pint silk
      6
      Time For A Pint J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    2. Natty Night silk
      3
      Natty Night J: Shane Quinlan 3 9/1
    3. Getbazoutofhere silk
      5
      Getbazoutofhere t J: David Noonan 15/2
    4. Pebbly New Moon silk
      2
      Pebbly New Moon p J: Harrison Beswick 3 10/1
    5. Bob Bank silk
      9
      Bob Bank b J: Ellis Collier 7 14/1
    6. Seymour Promise silk
      7
      Seymour Promise t J: Freddie Gingell 5 13/2
    7. Wide To West silk
      10
      Wide To West p J: James Best 25/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 5, 15, 1
Runners: 10

15:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Divine Inspiration silk
    3
    Divine Inspiration J: David Bass 2/1F
  2. School For Scandal silk
    10
    School For Scandal p J: Ben Jones 7/1
  3. Family Pot silk
    7
    Family Pot tp J: Connor Brace 18/1
    1. Supasunrise silk
      4
      Supasunrise p J: Finn Lambert 5 9/2
    2. Amalfi Skyline silk
      9
      Amalfi Skyline h J: Harry Bannister 9/4
    3. Bring The Action silk
      6
      Bring The Action tv J: David Noonan 9/1
    4. Ballycorr silk
      8
      Ballycorr b J: Ben Godfrey 3 28/1
    5. Mozzaro silk
      2
      Mozzaro p J: James Best 33/1
    6. Autumn Blaze silk
      12
      Autumn Blaze b J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
    7. Orange Diamond silk
      5
      Orange Diamond p J: Richard Patrick 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Lady Balko silk
    5
    Lady Balko J: Jack Tudor 9/4F
  2. Caught A Vibe silk
    7
    Caught A Vibe J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
  3. Damask silk
    11
    Damask p J: Ben Poste 16/1
    1. Just Go For It silk
      2
      Just Go For It t J: Sean Houlihan 6/1
    2. Another Day Out silk
      1
      Another Day Out p J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    3. Emma Hamilton silk
      8
      Emma Hamilton J: Richard Patrick 4/1
    4. Kimberley Eve silk
      6
      Kimberley Eve J: James Best 10/1
    5. Selkirk Grace silk
      4
      Selkirk Grace t J: David Bass 8/1
    6. Firefly Lane silk
      12
      Firefly Lane t J: Ellis Collier 7 40/1
    7. Atjima silk
      3
      Atjima b J: Alan Johns 22/1
    8. Lady Corrib silk
      13
      Lady Corrib v J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    9. Regal 'n Bold silk
      14
      Regal 'n Bold p J: James Davies 150/1
    10. Orbys River silk
      9
      Orbys River J: Craig Nichol 22/1
    11. Well Paid Soldier silk
      10
      Well Paid Soldier p J: Thomasina Eyston 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 19, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

16:32 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Soldierofthestorm silk
    4
    Soldierofthestorm J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/8F
  2. Iron D'Ex silk
    8
    Iron D'Ex p J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
  3. Faded Fantasy silk
    5
    Faded Fantasy t J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    1. Zestful Hope silk
      1
      Zestful Hope J: Paul O'Brien 15/8
    2. Let's Go Joe silk
      3
      Let's Go Joe t J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    3. Jukebox D'Eddy silk
      9
      Jukebox D'Eddy J: David Noonan 12/1
    4. Don Occhetti silk
      6
      Don Occhetti J: Harry Skelton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3 3/4, 6 1/2, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

17:07 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Fourofakind silk
    4
    Fourofakind tp J: Paul O'Brien 13/8F
  2. Thank You Ma'am silk
    1
    Thank You Ma'am J: Sean Bowen 4/1
  3. Fresh Speculation silk
    7
    Fresh Speculation J: Daryl Jacob 5/2
    1. Toronet silk
      3
      Toronet h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    2. Iris Des Issards silk
      2
      Iris Des Issards J: Ben Godfrey 3 11/2
    3. Zufal silk
      8
      Zufal J: Ellis Collier 7 80/1
    4. Tik Tok silk
      9
      Tik Tok J: Jack Tudor 16/1
    5. Millford Sound silk
      6
      Millford Sound J: David Noonan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Derham
Distances: 1/2, 5, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. High Treason silk
    2
    High Treason t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  2. Yalla Habibi silk
    4
    Yalla Habibi t J: Bradley Harris 3 100/30
  3. Navajo Indy silk
    3
    Navajo Indy J: Caoilin Quinn 3 1/2F
    1. Harbour Bridge silk
      1
      Harbour Bridge p J: Gavin Sheehan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 49
Runners: 4

14:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Art Decco silk
    9
    Art Decco p J: Harry Kimber 3 11/2
  2. Dr Kananga silk
    1
    Dr Kananga tp J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
  3. Haut Folin silk
    6
    Haut Folin J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
    1. Tip Top Mountain silk
      4
      Tip Top Mountain t J: Bryan Carver 16/1
    2. King Turgeon silk
      2
      King Turgeon tp J: Gearoid Harney 7 5/1
    3. Earth King silk
      5
      Earth King J: Harry Cobden 4/1F
    4. Well Dick silk
      3
      Well Dick p J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    5. Eclair De Guye silk
      10
      Eclair De Guye v J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    6. Pilot Show silk
      8
      Pilot Show p J: Caoilin Quinn 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 6 1/2, nk, 22
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Copper Cove silk
    7
    Copper Cove t J: Benjamin Macey 10 4/1
  2. Torneo silk
    9
    Torneo J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  3. Stopherandgo silk
    8
    Stopherandgo J: Bryan Carver 150/1
    1. Nashville Nipper silk
      1
      Nashville Nipper J: Kevin Brogan 18/1
    2. Intimate silk
      4
      Intimate J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    3. He's A Latchico silk
      3
      He's A Latchico J: Caoilin Quinn 3 6/4F
    4. Heure De Gloire silk
      2
      Heure De Gloire tb J: Gearoid Harney 7 10/1
    5. Bucephalus silk
      5
      Bucephalus J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    6. Tying The Knot silk
      6
      Tying The Knot J: Brendan Powell 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 7, 8 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

15:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Valirann Gold silk
    7
    Valirann Gold t J: Gavin Sheehan 5/4F
  2. Flamelco silk
    2
    Flamelco J: Niall Houlihan 9/2
  3. West Orchard silk
    6
    West Orchard tp J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    1. Call Off The Dogs silk
      1
      Call Off The Dogs J: Marc Goldstein 28/1
    2. Millies Mite silk
      8
      Millies Mite tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 10/1
    3. Lightonthewing silk
      5
      Lightonthewing J: Lucy Gardner 9/2
Winning Trainer: Harriet Brown
Distances: 8, 5 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. How And Ever silk
    4
    How And Ever tp J: Gavin Sheehan 11/4F
  2. Sangiovese silk
    5
    Sangiovese J: Caoilin Quinn 3 9/2
  3. Rollo's Kingdom silk
    7
    Rollo's Kingdom p J: Rex Dingle 13/2
    1. Bobalot silk
      2
      Bobalot tb J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    2. Talimar Pearl silk
      3
      Talimar Pearl t J: Brendan Powell 13/2
    3. Journey West silk
      6
      Journey West tb J: Tabitha Worsley 3 50/1
    4. Bitsnbuckles silk
      1
      Bitsnbuckles J: Fergus Gregory 3/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Signy
Distances: 3/4, 10, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:55 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Time To Dazzle silk
    1
    Time To Dazzle J: Caoilin Quinn 3 9/4
  2. Goguenard silk
    5
    Goguenard J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
  3. The Cox Express silk
    3
    The Cox Express J: Robert Dunne 5/1