13:32 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Artisan Dancer silk
    5 (3)
    Artisan Dancer J: Jason Hart 11/8F
  2. Aqwaam silk
    1 (2)
    Aqwaam p J: Billy Loughnane 6/4
  3. Captain Kane silk
    4 (5)
    Captain Kane J: Benoit De La Sayette 13/2
    1. Melakaz silk
      2 (1)
      Melakaz J: Darragh Keenan 10/1
    2. True Courage silk
      3 (4)
      True Courage v J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 2, 4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

14:02 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Due Date silk
    3 (6)
    Due Date v J: Dale Swift 9/4F
  2. Banana silk
    7 (3)
    Banana p J: Billy Loughnane 33/1
  3. Deputise silk
    4 (7)
    Deputise J: Jason Hart 9/2
    1. Higher Law silk
      2 (2)
      Higher Law tb J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30
    2. Hard Solution silk
      5 (4)
      Hard Solution v J: Joanna Mason 8/1
    3. Dodgy Bob silk
      6 (1)
      Dodgy Bob b J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    4. Ank Marvin silk
      8 (8)
      Ank Marvin J: Shane Gray 150/1
    5. Monsieur Fantaisie silk
      1 (5)
      Monsieur Fantaisie b J: David Nolan 100/30
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 8

14:32 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jumira Bridge silk
    2 (4)
    Jumira Bridge J: Cam Hardie 4/1
  2. Jackmeister Rudi silk
    7 (2)
    Jackmeister Rudi p J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. Doves Of Peace silk
    1 (7)
    Doves Of Peace p J: Joe Bradnam 7 7/2
    1. Doc Sportello silk
      4 (5)
      Doc Sportello b J: Molly Gunn 7 8/1
    2. Peachey Carnehan silk
      3 (1)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Phil Dennis 11/4F
    3. Griggy silk
      6 (6)
      Griggy p J: Finley Marsh 14/1
    4. Glorious Charmer silk
      5 (8)
      Glorious Charmer tp J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    5. I Didn't Cost Alot silk
      8 (3)
      I Didn't Cost Alot t J: Brandon Wilkie 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:02 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ice Cool Harry silk
    3 (5)
    Ice Cool Harry h J: Rossa Ryan 9/4J
  2. Muscika silk
    1 (3)
    Muscika v J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
  3. Tyke silk
    2 (2)
    Tyke J: Callum Hutchinson 3 9/4J
    1. Abolish silk
      5 (1)
      Abolish p J: Jack Doughty 7 11/1
    2. Bright silk
      4 (4)
      Bright J: Billy Loughnane 3/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 5

15:32 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Prince Maxi silk
    5 (5)
    Prince Maxi J: Rossa Ryan 4/9F
  2. Parramount silk
    4 (6)
    Parramount J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
  3. Lovealot Bear silk
    1 (9)
    Lovealot Bear h J: Jordan Williams 5 9/1
    1. Sugar Hill silk
      8 (8)
      Sugar Hill ht J: Billy Loughnane 9/2
    2. Bloodhound silk
      3 (2)
      Bloodhound J: William Cox 11/1
    3. Silverbridge silk
      7 (4)
      Silverbridge J: Shane Gray 28/1
    4. Reason To Pass silk
      6 (10)
      Reason To Pass h J: Clifford Lee 80/1
    5. Oceana Orange silk
      9 (7)
      Oceana Orange J: Cam Hardie 200/1
    6. Wood Farm Wag silk
      11 (11)
      Wood Farm Wag J: Connor Planas 3 300/1
    7. Silk Purse silk
      10 (3)
      Silk Purse J: Paddy Bradley 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:07 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arcadian Nights silk
    5 (8)
    Arcadian Nights J: Billy Loughnane 11/1
  2. Wadacre Gomez silk
    1 (2)
    Wadacre Gomez J: Jason Hart 7/2
  3. Eagle Day silk
    6 (7)
    Eagle Day t J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
    1. Warren Hill silk
      8 (3)
      Warren Hill J: Aidan Keeley 3 8/1
    2. Hale End silk
      7 (9)
      Hale End p J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    3. Ninth Life silk
      10 (6)
      Ninth Life h J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    4. Ernie's Valentine silk
      4 (10)
      Ernie's Valentine t J: Laura Pearson 11/1
    5. Master Of Combat silk
      2 (1)
      Master Of Combat J: David Nolan 7/1
    6. Light Up Our Stars silk
      12 (12)
      Light Up Our Stars ht J: Dale Swift 40/1
    7. My Little Queens silk
      9 (4)
      My Little Queens J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    8. Buxted Too silk
      3 (5)
      Buxted Too J: Callum Hutchinson 3 66/1
    9. Law Supreme silk
      11 (11)
      Law Supreme J: Charles Bishop 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 12

16:37 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Optician silk
    8 (8)
    Optician t J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  2. At Liberty silk
    3 (12)
    At Liberty J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
  3. Vision Of Hope silk
    7 (4)
    Vision Of Hope h J: George Wood 18/1
    1. Chagall silk
      5 (5)
      Chagall J: Jonny Peate 3 22/1
    2. Starfighter silk
      4 (6)
      Starfighter J: Morgan Cole 5 33/1
    3. Optik silk
      11 (7)
      Optik b J: Hayley Turner 13/2
    4. Basilette silk
      12 (3)
      Basilette J: George Downing 25/1
    5. Pysanka silk
      9 (1)
      Pysanka p J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    6. Beau Vintage silk
      6 (11)
      Beau Vintage tp J: Connor Planas 3 22/1
    7. Rubeus silk
      2 (2)
      Rubeus b J: Elisha Whittington 3 16/1
    8. Wilkie silk
      10 (9)
      Wilkie J: Paddy Bradley 3 16/1
    9. Caruso silk
      1 (10)
      Caruso J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
Winning Trainer: Shaun Lycett
Distances: nse, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

17:07 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. My Turn Now silk
    4 (9)
    My Turn Now v J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
  2. Stroxx silk
    8 (1)
    Stroxx b J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
  3. Red Walls silk
    6 (2)
    Red Walls J: Ethan Jones 7 7/4F
    1. Rockley Point silk
      7 (8)
      Rockley Point b J: Phil Dennis 4/1
    2. Triple Jaye silk
      10 (3)
      Triple Jaye v J: Dale Swift 20/1
    3. Toplight silk
      9 (4)
      Toplight J: Joey Haynes 4/1
    4. Mark The Sparks silk
      3 (6)
      Mark The Sparks J: William Carson 18/1
    5. Fair And Square silk
      1 (7)
      Fair And Square b J: Liam Keniry 11/2
    6. Pink Stripes silk
      5 (5)
      Pink Stripes J: Alex Jary 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Georgi Girl silk
    1
    Georgi Girl J: Elizabeth Gale 8 11/10F
  2. Amelia's Dance silk
    4
    Amelia's Dance J: Tabitha Worsley 11/4
  3. Mucuna silk
    3
    Mucuna J: Bradley Harris 3 14/1
    1. On My Command silk
      2
      On My Command t J: Harry Atkins 10 28/1
    2. No No Tonic silk
      7
      No No Tonic tb J: Fergus Gillard 11/2
    3. Parikarma silk
      8
      Parikarma p J: Rob Hargreaves 10 15/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
Distances: 1/2, 10, 4 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Masaccio silk
    2
    Masaccio J: Tom Cannon 1/6F
  2. Tough Approach silk
    13
    Tough Approach t J: Jack Tudor 22/1
  3. Defi Nonantais silk
    4
    Defi Nonantais J: Brendan Powell 6/1
    1. There's Claude silk
      9
      There's Claude J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
    2. Pescatorius silk
      8
      Pescatorius J: Ben Poste 50/1
    3. Just One Surf silk
      5
      Just One Surf t J: James Bowen 15/2
    4. Dance To Fame silk
      3
      Dance To Fame J: Niall Houlihan 40/1
    5. Time To Smile silk
      12
      Time To Smile J: Robert Dunne 125/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 5

14:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Heaven Smart silk
    9
    Heaven Smart b J: Caoilin Quinn 3 9/2
  2. Pedley Wood silk
    10
    Pedley Wood t J: Brendan Powell 4/1
  3. Shot Boii silk
    6
    Shot Boii tv J: Jack Tudor 5/1
    1. Ernest Gray silk
      2
      Ernest Gray J: Tom Cannon 15/2
    2. Godot silk
      5
      Godot J: Stan Sheppard 11/4F
    3. James Jet silk
      4
      James Jet J: James Bowen 5/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 4, 20, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

15:10 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Thunderclap silk
    4
    Thunderclap J: David Bass 12/1
  2. Madaket silk
    5
    Madaket J: Micheal Nolan 3/1F
  3. Katate Dori silk
    1
    Katate Dori J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    1. Bentley's Return silk
      2
      Bentley's Return J: Rex Dingle 6/1
    2. Golden Ambition silk
      6
      Golden Ambition J: Kevin Brogan 20/1
    3. Karakoram silk
      14
      Karakoram tp J: Joe Anderson 5 16/1
    4. Wot You Wearing silk
      13
      Wot You Wearing tp J: Freddie Gingell 5 7/2
    5. Hurricane Danny silk
      3
      Hurricane Danny J: Harry Cobden 9/1
    6. Kitesurfer silk
      7
      Kitesurfer p J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    7. Hello Sunshine silk
      8
      Hello Sunshine t J: Tom Cannon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 3 1/2, 6 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

15:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Highstakesplayer silk
    6
    Highstakesplayer J: Stan Sheppard 6/1
  2. Iconic Muddle silk
    9
    Iconic Muddle J: Caoilin Quinn 3 100/30
  3. Killer Kane silk
    5
    Killer Kane t J: Freddie Gingell 5 9/4F
    1. First Lord De Cuet silk
      8
      First Lord De Cuet tp J: Jack Tudor 100/30
    2. Francky Du Berlais silk
      3
      Francky Du Berlais t J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    3. Emir Sacree silk
      7
      Emir Sacree p J: Nico de Boinville 11/1
    4. Black Gerry silk
      1
      Black Gerry J: Niall Houlihan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 1/2, 1, 13
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Electric Mason silk
    1
    Electric Mason J: Rex Dingle 11/2
  2. Tamarind Bay silk
    11
    Tamarind Bay J: Alan Johns 9/1
  3. Ken Roy silk
    3
    Ken Roy J: Harry Cobden 2/1F
    1. Off The Jury silk
      7
      Off The Jury J: Mr David Maxwell 3 5/2
    2. Les's Jersey Royal silk
      5
      Les's Jersey Royal J: Connor Brace 7/2
    3. Snapdance silk
      8
      Snapdance J: Harry Kimber 3 150/1
    4. Hot Goddess silk
      12
      Hot Goddess J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    5. Pooch silk
      10
      Pooch t J: Harry Reed 22/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 2, 4 1/2, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

16:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Andashan silk
    6
    Andashan J: Rex Dingle 11/2
  2. Tradecraft silk
    5
    Tradecraft J: Nico de Boinville 3/1
  3. The Bluesman silk
    4
    The Bluesman J: Harry Cobden 5/2F
    1. French Ship silk
      8
      French Ship J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
    2. Night Stalker silk
      9
      Night Stalker J: Marc Goldstein 12/1
    3. White Riot silk
      10
      White Riot J: David Bass 100/30
    4. J J Moon silk
      2
      J J Moon J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
    5. Noble Recall silk
      3
      Noble Recall J: James Turner 7 300/1
    6. Bluethorn Boy silk
      1
      Bluethorn Boy J: Sean Bowen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 19
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Inishmot Prince silk
    1 (2)
    Inishmot Prince v J: James Ryan 5 11/4
  2. Maggie McGrath silk
    5 (3)
    Maggie McGrath p J: Oisin McSweeney 5 8/1
  3. Musical Tribute silk
    3 (5)
    Musical Tribute b J: Robert Whearty 5 17/2
    1. Collective Power silk
      2 (1)
      Collective Power p J: W J Lee 2/1F
    2. Sam's Xpress silk
      7 (6)
      Sam's Xpress J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
    3. Havana Notion silk
      8 (8)
      Havana Notion J: Wesley Joyce 5 5/1
    4. Alexander John silk
      4 (4)
      Alexander John t J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    5. Penguin Island silk
      6 (7)
      Penguin Island J: Rory Cleary 100/1
Winning Trainer: T G McCourt
Distances: nse, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tarsus silk
    4 (4)
    Tarsus t J: Declan McDonogh Evs
  2. Harry's Bar silk
    2 (2)
    Harry's Bar tp J: Cian MacRedmond 5 10/11F
  3. Army Of India silk
    1 (1)
    Army Of India h J: Seamie Heffernan 16/1
    1. Old Chicago silk
      3 (3)
      Old Chicago J: N G McCullagh 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 2, 4 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 4

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tyson Fury silk
    1 (1)
    Tyson Fury p J: Daniel King 5 9/4F
  2. Impero silk
    3 (4)
    Impero J: Jack Cleary 7 100/30
  3. Raving Royal silk
    4 (7)
    Raving Royal J: Seamie Heffernan 5/1
    1. Longclaw silk
      2 (3)
      Longclaw J: Gavin Ryan 6/1
    2. Next Week silk
      7 (5)
      Next Week J: Cian Horgan 7 7/2
    3. Thermoscope silk
      6 (2)
      Thermoscope J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    4. Tenth Amendment silk
      8 (8)
      Tenth Amendment t J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Take Me To Church silk
    1 (3)
    Take Me To Church p J: Ronan Whelan 100/30
  2. Sir Sagacious silk
    3 (8)
    Sir Sagacious J: Seamie Heffernan 9/2
  3. Emerald Eclipse silk
    2 (4)
    Emerald Eclipse J: Declan McDonogh 4/5F
    1. Sobriety Blue silk
      4 (2)
      Sobriety Blue J: Shane Foley 11/1
    2. Tranquil Steps silk
      9 (5)
      Tranquil Steps h J: Mikey Sheehy 25/1
    3. Go Girl Go silk
      7 (1)
      Go Girl Go J: Jamie Powell 3 18/1
    4. Whatswrongnow silk
      5 (9)
      Whatswrongnow J: Colin Keane 40/1
    5. Behomebyhalfpast silk
      6 (7)
      Behomebyhalfpast J: Leigh Roche 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jack W Davison
Distances: 3/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arbaawi silk
    5 (8)
    Arbaawi v J: James Ryan 20/1
  2. Ten To Ten silk
    14 (17)
    Ten To Ten p J: Jack Cleary 4 12/1
  3. Hurricane Helen silk
    8 (1)
    Hurricane Helen J: Robert Whearty 14/1
    1. Eighty Eight silk
      1 (3)
      Eighty Eight et J: Danny Sheehy 9/2
    2. Leabaland silk
      9 (12)
      Leabaland b J: Wesley Joyce 2 100/30F
    3. Prince Of Abington silk
      10 (10)
      Prince Of Abington J: Oisin McSweeney 9/2
    4. Princess Rajj silk
      13 (2)
      Princess Rajj J: Keithen Kennedy 7 22/1
    5. Cousin Shay silk
      11 (7)
      Cousin Shay J: Sean Bird 7 10/1
    6. Alfarida silk
      12 (6)
      Alfarida b J: Cian Horgan 4 50/1
    7. Allo Arry silk
      3 (11)
      Allo Arry J: Adam Caffrey 9/2
    8. Whatharm silk
      2 (13)
      Whatharm J: Robyn Donaghue-Leahy 7 22/1
    9. Adnaan silk
      4 (14)
      Adnaan J: Jake Coen 33/1
    10. Un Bacio Ancora silk
      7 (5)
      Un Bacio Ancora tp J: Jamie Powell 40/1
    11. Rattletheonionbag silk
      6 (16)
      Rattletheonionbag J: Jack Kearney 2 20/1
Winning Trainer: T G McCourt
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gatsby Cap silk
    7 (2)
    Gatsby Cap tp J: Keithen Kennedy 7 14/1
  2. Wonder Spirit silk
    9 (8)
    Wonder Spirit J: Rory Mulligan 7 20/1
  3. Hale Bopp silk
    1 (6)
    Hale Bopp J: James Ryan 9/1
    1. Trishuli River silk
      3 (1)
      Trishuli River t J: Jamie Powell 9/2
    2. Zero Fighter silk
      11 (4)
      Zero Fighter p J: Danny Sheehy 14/1
    3. Sunset Nova silk
      8 (16)
      Sunset Nova v J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 10/1
    4. Atlas silk
      12 (7)
      Atlas v J: Alyse Clarke 7 50/1
    5. Rock Basher silk
      4 (12)
      Rock Basher J: Oisin McSweeney 100/30F
    6. Play It Again Zaam silk
      6 (3)
      Play It Again Zaam p J: Kyanna Van Buuren 7 12/1
    7. Nibras Rainbow silk
      2 (13)
      Nibras Rainbow p J: Robert Whearty 11/2
    8. Thirtysecondstreet silk
      10 (5)
      Thirtysecondstreet b J: Jack Cleary 4 33/1
    9. Kudbegood silk
      13 (10)
      Kudbegood p J: Wesley Joyce 2 10/1
    10. Lynskey silk
      14 (11)
      Lynskey p J: Cian MacRedmond 16/1
    11. Medici Pass silk
      5 (17)
      Medici Pass J: Jamie-Lee Gonet 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

19:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Exquisite Acclaim silk
    9 (10)
    Exquisite Acclaim p J: Adam Caffrey 5 13/2
  2. Hightimeyouwon silk
    2 (14)
    Hightimeyouwon v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 13/2
  3. Ransom silk
    3 (5)
    Ransom tp J: J M Sheridan 4/1J
    1. Chavajod silk
      6 (12)
      Chavajod v J: Wesley Joyce 5 4/1J
    2. Not Forgotten silk
      4 (3)
      Not Forgotten t J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
    3. Wayne R Walker silk
      14 (6)
      Wayne R Walker tb J: Killian Leonard 100/1
    4. Marks Bear silk
      12 (9)
      Marks Bear J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    5. Free Solo silk
      7 (4)
      Free Solo tp J: Gavin Ryan 11/2
    6. Higher Kingdom silk
      13 (11)
      Higher Kingdom J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 11/1
    7. Pillar Of Hope silk
      10 (2)
      Pillar Of Hope J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    8. Brains silk
      8 (7)
      Brains tb J: Mikey Sheehy 11/1
    9. Comfort Line silk
      11 (1)
      Comfort Line v J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    10. Dukeman silk
      1 (13)
      Dukeman p J: Daniel King 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dreams Fled Away silk
    8 (1)
    Dreams Fled Away b J: Colin Keane 13/8F
  2. Wishes And Dreams silk
    14 (4)
    Wishes And Dreams tp J: Shane Foley 18/1
  3. Hi Sur Multi silk
    10 (16)
    Hi Sur Multi t J: Seamie Heffernan 22/1
    1. Areana silk
      3 (8)
      Areana t J: J M Sheridan 5/1
    2. Epaulawn silk
      17 (12)
      Epaulawn t J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    3. Tom The Plasterer silk
      13 (15)
      Tom The Plasterer J: Chris Hayes 11/2
    4. Boola Boola silk
      2 (14)
      Boola Boola J: Keithen Kennedy 7 25/1
    5. Chopsticks silk
      4 (3)