13:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Fortunefavorsdbold silk
    8
    Fortunefavorsdbold p J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
  2. Flintara silk
    6
    Flintara J: Harry Bannister 8/1
  3. Presenting A Queen silk
    1
    Presenting A Queen p J: Rex Dingle 13/2
    1. Jacks Touch silk
      2
      Jacks Touch J: Daryl Jacob 3/1
    2. Kraqueline silk
      7
      Kraqueline J: Liam Harrison 9/2
    3. Terresita silk
      3
      Terresita J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
    4. So Said I silk
      4
      So Said I J: Brendan Powell 15/2
    5. Grasse D'Oliverie silk
      5
      Grasse D'Oliverie t J: Bryan Carver 33/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

13:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Nordic Tiger silk
    5
    Nordic Tiger t J: Alice Stevens 5 11/10F
  2. Roccovango silk
    1
    Roccovango J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  3. Bluegrass silk
    4
    Bluegrass t J: Ciaran Gethings 25/1
    1. Goblet Of Fire silk
      7
      Goblet Of Fire J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Quian silk
      6
      Quian J: Jack Quinlan 22/1
    3. King William Rufus silk
      2
      King William Rufus J: Rex Dingle 11/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Derham
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. King Of Brazil silk
    8
    King Of Brazil t J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
  2. It's Easy silk
    4
    It's Easy t J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 3/1
  3. Generous Day silk
    3
    Generous Day J: James Davies 9/2
    1. Light Flicker silk
      5
      Light Flicker J: Ben Poste 22/1
    2. Master Malcolm silk
      1
      Master Malcolm tb J: James Best 100/30
    3. Deja Rouge silk
      9
      Deja Rouge p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Katy Price
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 36
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

14:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Handstands silk
    4
    Handstands J: Harry Cobden 9/4
  2. Jango Baie silk
    1
    Jango Baie J: James Bowen 5/4F
  3. Bugise Seagull silk
    3
    Bugise Seagull J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    1. Diamond Ri silk
      2
      Diamond Ri J: Brendan Powell 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 12
Runners: 4

15:25 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Barricane silk
    1
    Barricane p J: Lewis Saunders 10 4/1
  2. Watchoutitscookie silk
    9
    Watchoutitscookie J: Miss Ella Herbison 7 5/1
  3. Spitalfield silk
    2
    Spitalfield J: James Smith 7 15/8F
    1. Annie Day silk
      7
      Annie Day v J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
    2. Crookbarrow silk
      10
      Crookbarrow tb J: James Best 150/1
    3. Uno Mas silk
      6
      Uno Mas J: Ellis Collier 7 15/2
    4. Espinator silk
      4
      Espinator J: Kevin Brogan 40/1
    5. Urban Soldier silk
      3
      Urban Soldier J: Paul O'Brien 7/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3, 1/2, 26
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Hermes Le Gris silk
    13
    Hermes Le Gris t J: Liam Harrison 2/1F
  2. Ceejaybe silk
    15
    Ceejaybe t J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
  3. Wise Guy silk
    5
    Wise Guy J: Ciaran Gethings 15/2
    1. Crystal Mer silk
      6
      Crystal Mer J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    2. Crossbeau silk
      9
      Crossbeau J: Alan Johns 9/2
    3. Mattie Ross silk
      2
      Mattie Ross J: Finn Lambert 5 11/1
    4. Lifetime Legend silk
      7
      Lifetime Legend h J: Jack Quinlan 7/1
    5. Pep Talking silk
      12
      Pep Talking J: James Davies 50/1
    6. Knot On Time silk
      4
      Knot On Time h J: James Bowen 50/1
    7. Den The Diva silk
      14
      Den The Diva J: James Best 66/1
    8. Molly's Third Man silk
      10
      Molly's Third Man J: Alice Stevens 5 20/1
    9. Jamaicaine silk
      8
      Jamaicaine J: Kevin Brogan 66/1
    10. Jeteye silk
      1
      Jeteye J: Jonathan England 12/1
    11. Mrs Grimley silk
      3
      Mrs Grimley tp J: Harry Cobden 15/2
Winning Trainer: Robbie Llewellyn
Distances: 7, 2 1/2, 11
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Dunskay silk
    1
    Dunskay J: Harry Cobden 4/1
  2. Jax Junior silk
    5
    Jax Junior J: Bryony Frost 28/1
  3. Big Ginge silk
    13
    Big Ginge J: Mr Jamie Neild 7 7/2
    1. Blue Las silk
      11
      Blue Las J: James Bowen 28/1
    2. Shy Love silk
      9
      Shy Love J: Gavin Sheehan 5/4F
    3. Ol' Man Brando silk
      8
      Ol' Man Brando J: Liam Harrison 11/1
    4. Absolutely Fine silk
      2
      Absolutely Fine J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    5. Cauvicourt silk
      14
      Cauvicourt J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    6. Moorsbrook silk
      12
      Moorsbrook h J: Alex Edwards 50/1
    7. Jimmyjeroo silk
      6
      Jimmyjeroo J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    8. A Good Yomp silk
      3
      A Good Yomp J: James Martin 5 66/1
    9. Royal Observatory silk
      16
      Royal Observatory J: Lee Edwards 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3, 1/2, 3
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 4

13:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rabinal silk
    6 (4)
    Rabinal J: Jack Mitchell 11/2
  2. Maurices Men silk
    10 (10)
    Maurices Men p J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
  3. So Chic silk
    2 (2)
    So Chic J: David Probert 100/30F
    1. Regal Glory silk
      11 (7)
      Regal Glory J: Rhys Clutterbuck 40/1
    2. Port Noir silk
      8 (1)
      Port Noir tp J: Joe Leavy 7 20/1
    3. Chico Dulce silk
      4 (3)
      Chico Dulce J: George Rooke 33/1
    4. El Hibri silk
      1 (6)
      El Hibri J: Jack Enright 7 7/2
    5. Handel silk
      7 (9)
      Handel J: Joey Haynes 18/1
    6. Media Guest silk
      3 (11)
      Media Guest J: Liam Wright 7 25/1
    7. Major Gatsby silk
      5 (8)
      Major Gatsby v J: William Carson 7/2
    8. Broxi silk
      9 (5)
      Broxi p J: Elle-May Croot 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1
Runners: 11

13:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Queen Of Zafeen silk
    1 (8)
    Queen Of Zafeen J: Finley Marsh 3/1
  2. Kinako Mochi silk
    5 (3)
    Kinako Mochi J: Jack Mitchell 8/11F
  3. Spiritual Pursuit silk
    8 (5)
    Spiritual Pursuit J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Heavenly Fire silk
      3 (4)
      Heavenly Fire J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    2. Charmly silk
      2 (2)
      Charmly h J: Joshua Bryan 66/1
    3. Hilltop silk
      4 (6)
      Hilltop J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    4. Phoenix Moon silk
      7 (1)
      Phoenix Moon J: George Bass 3 100/1
    5. Pentacle silk
      6 (7)
      Pentacle J: Tom Marquand 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

14:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. McLean House silk
    6 (5)
    McLean House J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
  2. Baldomero silk
    2 (4)
    Baldomero v J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Love De Vega silk
    5 (7)
    Love De Vega J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    1. Hieronymus silk
      4 (3)
      Hieronymus p J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    2. Bosh silk
      1 (1)
      Bosh J: Rossa Ryan 16/5F
    3. Charencey silk
      7 (2)
      Charencey J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    4. Aljari silk
      3 (6)
      Aljari J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, 1/2, nse
Runners: 7

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hatadora silk
    1 (4)
    Hatadora J: Alec Voikhansky 5 11/2
  2. Eccentric silk
    5 (1)
    Eccentric J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  3. Rising Force silk
    2 (2)
    Rising Force J: David Probert 11/10F
    1. Tres Chic silk
      6 (6)
      Tres Chic b J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    2. Mr Influence silk
      3 (3)
      Mr Influence J: Joe Leavy 7 13/2
    3. War Zone silk
      4 (5)
      War Zone J: Joey Haynes 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Merry Minister silk
    4 (2)
    Merry Minister J: Joe Leavy 7 100/30
  2. Baileys Warrior silk
    2 (1)
    Baileys Warrior hp J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
  3. Foinix silk
    6 (4)
    Foinix v J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
    1. New York Bay silk
      5 (5)
      New York Bay J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    2. Where's Tom silk
      1 (7)
      Where's Tom v J: George Rooke 5/1
    3. Triple Nickle silk
      3 (6)
      Triple Nickle p J: David Probert 18/1
    4. Lilla Cross silk
      7 (3)
      Lilla Cross J: Joey Haynes 33/1
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Larado silk
    2 (5)
    Larado b J: Alistair Rawlinson 13/2
  2. Sandy Paradise silk
    7 (4)
    Sandy Paradise p J: Finley Marsh 4/1
  3. Arctician silk
    5 (1)
    Arctician h J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Poetic Force silk
      6 (8)
      Poetic Force J: Molly Gunn 7 25/1
    2. Smart Deal silk
      8 (6)
      Smart Deal p J: Christian Howarth 3 18/1
    3. Dornoch Castle silk
      1 (7)
      Dornoch Castle J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    4. Dayman silk
      4 (3)
      Dayman J: Liam Keniry 9/2
    5. Enough Already silk
      3 (2)
      Enough Already J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Of Lady M silk
    1 (3)
    Star Of Lady M v J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  2. Night On Earth silk
    3 (6)
    Night On Earth ht J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  3. Level Up silk
    2 (2)
    Level Up v J: Jordan Williams 5 15/2
    1. Harb silk
      6 (7)
      Harb J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    2. Recon Mission silk
      8 (1)
      Recon Mission J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    3. Dream By Day silk
      5 (4)
      Dream By Day v J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
    4. Lilkian silk
      4 (5)
      Lilkian J: Liam Wright 7 18/1
    5. Ivasecret silk
      7 (8)
      Ivasecret J: Charles Bishop 25/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:57 Pau

Full Result
  1. Invite De Marque silk
    5
    Invite De Marque t J: Nicolas Gauffenic 2/1F
  2. Halite silk
    9
    Halite t J: Chris Poincot 9 17/1
  3. Lyon Clermont silk
    2
    Lyon Clermont t J: Lilian Franzel 7 20/1
    1. Indira silk
      6
      Indira t J: Gabin Meunier 2 19/5
    2. Joshua Moon silk
      3
      Joshua Moon tp J: Theo Dumouch 7 22/1
    3. Paint Prince silk
      4
      Paint Prince t J: Valentin Morin 9/1
    4. King Of Dark silk
      7
      King Of Dark b J: Wilfried Lajon 14/1
    5. L'Ange Vert silk
      11
      L'Ange Vert tp J: Gaetan Champier 6 25/1
    6. Inside Montlioux silk
      1
      Inside Montlioux t J: Charly Prichard 5 22/5
    7. Cadet Vert silk
      10
      Cadet Vert t J: Augustin Gleyroux 7 48/1
    8. Demoiselle Kap silk
      8
      Demoiselle Kap tb J: Clement Lefebvre 43/5
Winning Trainer: Mlle A-S Pacault
Distances: 20, 1/2, 3
Runners: 11

16:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Skye Breeze silk
    10 (7)
    Skye Breeze tp J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
  2. Valsad silk
    4 (10)
    Valsad J: Joe Fanning 12/1
  3. Tenerife Sunshine silk
    9 (1)
    Tenerife Sunshine J: Jason Hart 8/1
    1. Onesmoothoperator silk
      1 (6)
      Onesmoothoperator J: Ben Robinson 13/2
    2. Queen Of Ipanema silk
      3 (5)
      Queen Of Ipanema tp J: Billy Loughnane 11/2
    3. Haveyoumissedme silk
      8 (2)
      Haveyoumissedme J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    4. Beraz silk
      2 (4)
      Beraz J: Ryan Sexton 5/2F
    5. Rhythmic Intent silk
      6 (9)
      Rhythmic Intent J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    6. Furzig silk
      11 (8)
      Furzig J: Billy Garritty 25/1
    7. Nova Legend silk
      5 (11)
      Nova Legend J: David Nolan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: shd, 1, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eleven Eleven silk
    3 (8)
    Eleven Eleven h J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2
  2. Rich Waters silk
    7 (1)
    Rich Waters J: Sam James 10/1
  3. Northbound silk
    12 (2)
    Northbound J: Ryan Sexton 22/1
    1. Tees George silk
      8 (11)
      Tees George J: Paddy Mathers 13/2
    2. Angel Amadea silk
      1 (10)
      Angel Amadea t J: Morgan Cole 5 22/1
    3. Jems Bond silk
      6 (4)
      Jems Bond p J: Rowan Scott 16/1
    4. Beylerbeyi silk
      2 (3)
      Beylerbeyi J: Billy Loughnane 11/8F
    5. Royal Prospect silk
      11 (12)
      Royal Prospect tp J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    6. Spartan Fighter silk
      10 (9)
      Spartan Fighter v J: Harry Russell 12/1
    7. Art Of Romance silk
      9 (5)
      Art Of Romance J: Aiden Brookes 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jessica Macey
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Torvar silk
    4 (1)
    Torvar p J: Ben Robinson 8/1
  2. Harvanna silk
    1 (6)
    Harvanna J: Clifford Lee 8/11F
  3. Balon D'Or silk
    3 (2)
    Balon D'Or p J: Jason Hart 5/2
    1. Zola Power silk
      6 (4)
      Zola Power ht J: Luke Morris 22/1
    2. Mini Magna silk
      2 (5)
      Mini Magna J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    3. Bint Alfella silk
      5 (3)
      Bint Alfella J: Shane Gray 12/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 3, 5
Runners: 6

18:35 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Good Morning Alex silk
    6 (3)
    Good Morning Alex J: Adam Farragher 7/2
  2. Due Consideration silk
    4 (1)
    Due Consideration J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
  3. Likeashadow silk
    3 (4)
    Likeashadow J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    1. Solar Bentley silk
      5 (2)
      Solar Bentley J: Billy Garritty 12/1
    2. Night Safari silk
      2 (6)
      Night Safari J: Joe Fanning 5/6F
    3. Guns And Flowers silk
      1 (7)
      Guns And Flowers J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    4. Maria Land silk
      7 (5)
      Maria Land p J: Cam Hardie 150/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

19:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Strive silk
    5 (1)
    Strive J: Hayley Turner 9/2
  2. King Of Lightning silk
    4 (10)
    King Of Lightning J: Rowan Scott 5/2
  3. Memories Maker silk
    3 (9)
    Memories Maker J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    1. More Than A Feelin silk
      6 (5)
      More Than A Feelin J: Kieran O'Neill 9/4F
    2. Golden Echo silk
      1 (8)
      Golden Echo J: Ryan Sexton 11/1
    3. Angelica Catalani silk
      9 (6)
      Angelica Catalani J: Adam Farragher 22/1
    4. Queen Of Pop silk
      10 (2)
      Queen Of Pop J: Andrew Mullen 200/1
    5. Ancora silk
      2 (7)
      Ancora J: Jason Hart 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: hd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

19:35 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sugar Hill Babe silk
    5 (2)
    Sugar Hill Babe J: Alex Jary 5 18/1
  2. Beneficiary silk
    9 (3)
    Beneficiary b J: Billy Garritty 5/1
  3. Birkenhead silk
    7 (9)
    Birkenhead J: Ryan Sexton 17/2
    1. Urban Dandy silk
      8 (8)
      Urban Dandy J: Andrew Mullen 9/4F
    2. Latin Five silk
      6 (6)
      Latin Five J: David Nolan 10/1
    3. Sixcor silk
      1 (5)
      Sixcor p J: Jonny Peate 3 7/1
    4. Crypto Quest silk
      4 (7)
      Crypto Quest J: Rowan Scott 3/1
    5. Mews House silk
      3 (4)
      Mews House J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1
Please Gamble Responsibly