13:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Largo Bay silk
    7 (7)
    Largo Bay J: George Rooke 13/2
  2. Placated silk
    1 (3)
    Placated J: Callum Hutchinson 3 6/1
  3. Tortured Soul silk
    10 (11)
    Tortured Soul J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    1. Louisiana Bay silk
      2 (12)
      Louisiana Bay J: Oisin Murphy 9/2F
    2. Merry Minister silk
      12 (9)
      Merry Minister J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    3. Destinado silk
      3 (5)
      Destinado v J: Aidan Keeley 3 6/1
    4. Crazy Maisie silk
      8 (4)
      Crazy Maisie J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    5. Taxiing silk
      4 (10)
      Taxiing v J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    6. Alghazaal silk
      5 (8)
      Alghazaal J: David Probert 14/1
    7. Fullforward silk
      9 (6)
      Fullforward v J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    8. Black Smoke silk
      6 (1)
      Black Smoke tb J: Finley Marsh 28/1
    9. Hiccups silk
      11 (2)
      Hiccups J: David Egan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Madgwick
Distances: hd, hd, 1
Runners: 12

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. How Impressive silk
    3 (2)
    How Impressive t J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
  2. Rogue Thunder silk
    2 (1)
    Rogue Thunder ht J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  3. Swiss Pride silk
    9 (6)
    Swiss Pride v J: David Probert 12/1
    1. Local Bay silk
      5 (10)
      Local Bay J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Freetodream silk
      10 (4)
      Freetodream J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    3. Beltane silk
      1 (7)
      Beltane h J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/1
    4. A Pint Of Bear silk
      7 (8)
      A Pint Of Bear p J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    5. Bowman silk
      4 (3)
      Bowman b J: Anna Gibson 7 28/1
    6. Impeach silk
      6 (9)
      Impeach p J: Paddy Bradley 3 22/1
    7. Whistledown silk
      8 (5)
      Whistledown J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3, nse, shd
Runners: 10

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Neptune Legend silk
    7 (3)
    Neptune Legend tb J: Hollie Doyle 7/4F
  2. Repartee silk
    10 (7)
    Repartee v J: Paddy Bradley 3 15/2
  3. Hold The Press silk
    4 (11)
    Hold The Press J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    1. Mc's Wag silk
      6 (6)
      Mc's Wag J: Dylan Hogan 10/1
    2. Rebel Redemption silk
      9 (12)
      Rebel Redemption tp J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    3. Gintini silk
      3 (8)
      Gintini b J: Kevin Stott 200/1
    4. Pontius silk
      8 (5)
      Pontius J: William Cox 12/1
    5. Time Patrol silk
      12 (10)
      Time Patrol h J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    6. Button Bay silk
      2 (9)
      Button Bay p J: Grace McEntee 3 150/1
    7. Ajrad silk
      1 (1)
      Ajrad p J: Adam Farragher 11/1
    8. Legal Mind silk
      5 (4)
      Legal Mind b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 200/1
    9. Ricardo Ofworthing silk
      11 (2)
      Ricardo Ofworthing h J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Caustic silk
    4 (7)
    Caustic t J: David Probert 11/8F
  2. Eleanor Cross silk
    7 (6)
    Eleanor Cross J: Oisin Murphy 7/4
  3. Lartigue silk
    5 (5)
    Lartigue J: Clifford Lee 7/2
    1. Birthday Angel silk
      3 (4)
      Birthday Angel J: Kevin Stott 8/1
    2. Spitfire Bridge silk
      6 (3)
      Spitfire Bridge J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    3. Ridge Hill silk
      2 (1)
      Ridge Hill J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    4. Red Circle silk
      1 (2)
      Red Circle J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: nse, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Masqool silk
    6 (3)
    Masqool p J: Joe Leavy 7 3/1
  2. Romilda silk
    1 (2)
    Romilda t J: Tom Marquand 6/5F
  3. Eagle Eyed Tom silk
    5 (6)
    Eagle Eyed Tom J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Abu Royal silk
      4 (8)
      Abu Royal b J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Eklil silk
      2 (7)
      Eklil J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    3. Molly Valentine silk
      3 (4)
      Molly Valentine J: Rhys Clutterbuck 16/1
    4. Renesmee silk
      8 (5)
      Renesmee J: David Probert 25/1
    5. Shalfa silk
      7 (1)
      Shalfa v J: Robert Havlin 15/2
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 8

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rey De La Batalla silk
    2 (6)
    Rey De La Batalla J: Tom Marquand 20/1
  2. Amancio silk
    5 (5)
    Amancio J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  3. Rothay Park silk
    1 (8)
    Rothay Park J: David Egan 20/1
    1. Silver Trumpet silk
      6 (7)
      Silver Trumpet J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    2. Bits And Bobs silk
      4 (2)
      Bits And Bobs b J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    3. Wrestling Revenue silk
      8 (4)
      Wrestling Revenue J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    4. Romanee silk
      3 (3)
      Romanee J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    5. Irrelevant silk
      7 (9)
      Irrelevant b J: Paddy Bradley 3 14/1
    6. Berrygate silk
      9 (1)
      Berrygate J: Callum Rodriguez 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

16:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Free As A Bird silk
    8 (7)
    Free As A Bird J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Hot Front silk
    3 (6)
    Hot Front v J: Rossa Ryan 100/30F
  3. Musical Diva silk
    6 (8)
    Musical Diva v J: David Probert 7/1
    1. She Is A Keeper silk
      1 (5)
      She Is A Keeper b J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    2. It's Showtime silk
      7 (4)
      It's Showtime J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    3. Wren Officer silk
      5 (1)
      Wren Officer p J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    4. Graceful Mary silk
      4 (3)
      Graceful Mary J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 17/2
    5. Vanity Pays silk
      2 (2)
      Vanity Pays b J: Tommie Jakes 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 8

13:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Coko Beach silk
    1
    Coko Beach b J: Jack Kennedy 11/8F
  2. Genois silk
    6
    Genois J: Simon Torrens 9/2
  3. Fameaftertheglory silk
    5
    Fameaftertheglory J: Keith Donoghue 10/1
    1. Stattler silk
      2
      Stattler t J: Mr P W Mullins 7/4
    2. Knockiel Synge silk
      8
      Knockiel Synge t J: Miss Georgie Benson 7 250/1
    3. Enjoy D'allen silk
      4
      Enjoy D'allen p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    4. Three By Two silk
      10
      Three By Two J: Conor Smithers 7 40/1
    5. Jet Fighter silk
      7
      Jet Fighter p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 200/1
    6. Vital Island silk
      3
      Vital Island t J: J J Slevin 40/1
    7. Low Lie The Fields silk
      9
      Low Lie The Fields p J: Mr B T Stone 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 6, 11, 17
Runners: 10

13:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Lar's Lass silk
    6
    Lar's Lass J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 28/1
  2. Kates Hill silk
    5
    Kates Hill J: Donagh Meyler 11/4
  3. Must Be Obeyed silk
    2
    Must Be Obeyed J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
    1. La Malmason silk
      1
      La Malmason J: Keith Donoghue 6/5F
    2. Bonnie Kellie silk
      3
      Bonnie Kellie J: Phillip Enright 6/1
    3. Regina Dracones silk
      4
      Regina Dracones J: Kieren Buckley 14/1
Winning Trainer: J T R Dreaper
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Mercurey silk
    5
    Mercurey J: Danny Mullins 30/100F
  2. Lightkeeper silk
    4
    Lightkeeper J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
  3. Supreme Ruler silk
    9
    Supreme Ruler J: Michael O'Sullivan 15/2
    1. The Story So Far silk
      10
      The Story So Far J: Philip Byrnes 5 25/1
    2. Fremantle Doctor silk
      2
      Fremantle Doctor t J: Dylan Kidd 7 250/1
    3. Ragmans Corner silk
      8
      Ragmans Corner J: Shane Fitzgerald 100/1
    4. Arthur's Victory silk
      11
      Arthur's Victory h J: Gavin Brouder 5 100/1
    5. Our Chezney silk
      7
      Our Chezney h J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 250/1
    6. Bossofthebus silk
      1
      Bossofthebus J: Richard Deegan 200/1
    7. I Get It silk
      3
      I Get It J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    8. Karacole silk
      12
      Karacole J: J J Slevin 18/1
    9. Milan Dollar Lady silk
      13
      Milan Dollar Lady J: Sam Ewing 66/1
    10. Tint And Glow silk
      14
      Tint And Glow J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 22, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Linden Arden silk
    5
    Linden Arden J: Brian Hayes 8/11F
  2. Pirate Island silk
    7
    Pirate Island J: Niall Moore 7 9/1
  3. Chiefs Kingdom silk
    2
    Chiefs Kingdom tb J: Richard Deegan 7/1
    1. Magic Sadler silk
      6
      Magic Sadler J: E Walsh 11/1
    2. All For Rachel silk
      1
      All For Rachel J: Phillip Enright 5/1
    3. Falcon Park silk
      4
      Falcon Park J: Mr B T Tully 7 125/1
    4. Ebenezer Scrooge silk
      3
      Ebenezer Scrooge t J: Jack Kennedy 9/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 3/4, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Morricone silk
    8
    Morricone J: Darragh O'Keeffe 2/1F
  2. Shannon Royale silk
    1
    Shannon Royale b J: Danny Gilligan 5 9/2
  3. Petit King silk
    6
    Petit King p J: Phillip Enright 13/2
    1. Chosen Thyme silk
      5
      Chosen Thyme J: Niall Moore 7 10/1
    2. Fiveonefive silk
      2
      Fiveonefive J: Jack Kennedy 13/2
    3. Intent Approach silk
      7
      Intent Approach J: Mark Walsh 13/2
    4. Prince Palace silk
      4
      Prince Palace J: Jody McGarvey 7/1
    5. Sign From Above silk
      3
      Sign From Above J: Sam Ewing 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ray Hackett
Distances: 1/2, nse, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Pipers Boreen silk
    10
    Pipers Boreen p J: Conor McNamara 6/1
  2. No Fussing silk
    6
    No Fussing J: Mr D Doyle 7 6/4F
  3. Bestaline silk
    4
    Bestaline J: Jack Kennedy 15/2
    1. Lizlucky silk
      8
      Lizlucky t J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 4/1
    2. Get Down To It silk
      9
      Get Down To It J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    3. Hidden Land silk
      2
      Hidden Land h J: Mr J C Barry 3 28/1
    4. Katherine silk
      5
      Katherine J: Eamonn Fitzgerald 7 50/1
    5. Whatucallher silk
      3
      Whatucallher J: Kieren Buckley 33/1
    6. Sarah Beara silk
      1
      Sarah Beara J: Phillip Enright 4/1
Winning Trainer: Shane Nolan
Distances: shd, 25, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Lucky Lyreen silk
    5
    Lucky Lyreen J: Jack Kennedy 6/4F
  2. Kinturk Kalanisi silk
    4
    Kinturk Kalanisi J: Kieren Buckley 15/8
  3. Bossofthebrownies silk
    1
    Bossofthebrownies J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
    1. Redzy Rocco silk
      9
      Redzy Rocco J: Aidan Kelly 5 14/1
    2. Cloughroe silk
      2
      Cloughroe t J: Danny Gilligan 5 125/1
    3. Ringcraft silk
      8
      Ringcraft J: Sam Ewing 80/1
    4. One Big Bang silk
      6
      One Big Bang t J: Mike O'Connor 3 6/1
    5. Quintin Turnball silk
      7
      Quintin Turnball J: E Walsh 125/1
    6. Hesasmoothoperator silk
      3
      Hesasmoothoperator J: Oakley Brown 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 28
Runners: 9

13:32 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Coniston George silk
    1
    Coniston George J: Danny McMenamin 5/2F
  2. Ridin Solo silk
    8
    Ridin Solo J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Old Gregorian silk
    2
    Old Gregorian J: Derek Fox 7/1
    1. Dromlac Jury silk
      12
      Dromlac Jury J: Ben Poste 66/1
    2. Rattling Road silk
      7
      Rattling Road t J: Patrick Wadge 3 12/1
    3. Diamond Dice silk
      5
      Diamond Dice J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
    4. Jomig Des Bois silk
      6
      Jomig Des Bois J: Theo Gillard 18/1
    5. The Best Way silk
      10
      The Best Way J: Conor Rabbitt 5 22/1
    6. Boot 'N' Shoe silk
      3
      Boot 'N' Shoe J: Nathan Moscrop 66/1
    7. Boy De La Vis silk
      4
      Boy De La Vis h J: Charlotte Jones 3 7/1
    8. Wilder Days silk
      11
      Wilder Days J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
    9. Tanking Along silk
      9
      Tanking Along J: Henry Brooke 125/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 2 1/4, 6 1/2, hd
Runners: 12

14:02 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Gardener silk
    3
    Gardener J: Fergus Gregory 9/2
  2. Carcaci Castle silk
    4
    Carcaci Castle tp J: Ryan Mania 8/1
  3. Martator silk
    5
    Martator p J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2
    1. Doyen Du Bar silk
      1
      Doyen Du Bar J: Craig Nichol 6/4F
    2. Fortescue Wood silk
      2
      Fortescue Wood t J: Danny McMenamin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 22
Runners: 5

14:32 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Dontyawantme silk
    5
    Dontyawantme J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
  2. Lunar Discovery silk
    1
    Lunar Discovery J: Charlotte Jones 3 11/8F
  3. Drumlee Spud silk
    6
    Drumlee Spud J: Beau Morgan 5 3/1
    1. Blue Baloo silk
      2
      Blue Baloo J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    2. Rialannah silk
      10
      Rialannah J: Nick Scholfield 17/2
    3. Bluebell Glen silk
      4
      Bluebell Glen J: Bruce Lynn 3 150/1
    4. Parkin Fine silk
      8
      Parkin Fine J: Tristan Durrell 3 22/1
    5. Reinitinruby silk
      9
      Reinitinruby J: Brian Hughes 125/1
    6. Houxty Reiver silk
      7
      Houxty Reiver J: Henry Brooke 300/1
    7. Smart Lady silk
      12
      Smart Lady t J: Callum Bewley 400/1
    8. Sky's Your Limit silk
      11
      Sky's Your Limit J: Sean Quinlan 400/1
Winning Trainer: Craig Lidster
Distances: nk, 16, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:02 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Lilith silk
    3
    Lilith tv J: Rex Dingle 6/4J
  2. Game On For Glory silk
    2
    Game On For Glory p J: Bryony Frost 3/1
  3. Libby silk
    4
    Libby J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    1. Royale Margaux silk
      1
      Royale Margaux t J: Ben Poste 6/4J
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 6, 10, 50
Runners: 4

15:32 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Skycutter silk
    3
    Skycutter J: Tristan Durrell 3 11/4F
  2. Geordies Dream silk
    12
    Geordies Dream J: Brian Hughes 8/1
  3. Pretending silk
    6
    Pretending J: Bryony Frost 4/1
    1. El Jefe silk
      7
      El Jefe ht J: Conor Rabbitt 5 7/1
    2. Palm Beach silk
      11
      Palm Beach t J: Mr John Dixon 7 14/1
    3. Kingston Bridge silk
      5
      Kingston Bridge J: Craig Nichol 4/1
    4. Applaus silk
      9
      Applaus tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 12/1
    5. Serious Ego silk
      10
      Serious Ego J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    6. City Derby silk
      8
      City Derby p J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    7. Portstorm silk
      2
      Portstorm t J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
    8. Grand Soufle silk
      4
      Grand Soufle J: Charlotte Jones 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 5, 5 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:07 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Breeze Of Wind silk
    4
    Breeze Of Wind J: Sam Coltherd EvensF
  2. Five Dollar Fine silk
    5
    Five Dollar Fine J: Conor Rabbitt 5 17/2
  3. Wavelength silk
    6
    Wavelength J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    1. Nights In Venice silk
      1
      Nights In Venice J: Henry Brooke 10/1
    2. Don Brocco silk
      9
      Don Brocco tp J: Callum Bewley 12/1
    3. Uptown Harry silk
      2
      Uptown Harry p J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    4. Gibberwell silk
      8
      Gibberwell b J: Theo Gillard 25/1
    5. Aire Valley Lad silk
      3
      Aire Valley Lad J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
    6. Dark Duomo silk
      11
      Dark Duomo tv J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 33/1
    7. Robert D'Ores silk
      10
      Robert D'Ores t J: Jonathon Bewley 16/1
    8. Old Page silk
      12
      Old Page p J: Alan Doyle 5 25/1
    9. Our Friend Mo silk
      7
      Our Friend Mo p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 17/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Coltherd
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

16:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. I Am Max silk
    5
    I Am Max J: Lewis Dobb 7 5/2F
  2. Plantaroma silk
    11
    Plantaroma J: Ben Poste 11/2
  3. Red Cadillac silk
    7
    Red Cadillac J: Callum Bewley 100/30
    1. Jeune Prince silk
      6
      Jeune Prince J: Alan Doyle 5 15/2
    2. Highland Fashion silk
      4
      Highland Fashion J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    3. Rehill Relic silk
      8
      Rehill Relic J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    4. Danno's Dollar silk
      3
      Danno's Dollar J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    5. Castlecomer Bill silk
      2
      Castlecomer Bill J: Joe Williamson 5 50/1
    6. Kall Me Emma silk
      10
      Kall Me Emma J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    7. Upfordebate silk
      9
      Upfordebate J: Henry Brooke 18/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 4 1/2, 11, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Caldwell silk
    4 (4)
    Caldwell J: Elle-May Croot 5 9/1
  2. Swinging London silk
    6 (9)
    Swinging London tp J: Andrew Breslin 25/1
  3. Animato silk
    1 (8)
    Animato p J: Christian Howarth 5/1
    1. Simiyann silk
      3 (5)
      Simiyann J: Billy Loughnane 5/6F
    2. Shake A Leg silk
      5 (1)
      Shake A Leg p J: Ryan Sexton 16/1
    3. Midnight Lion silk
      2 (6)
      Midnight Lion t J: Connor Planas 16/1
    4. Night Bear silk
      7 (7)
      Night Bear p J: Jack Doughty 7 15/2
    5. Can Can Girl silk
      9 (2)
      Can Can Girl v J: William Pyle 3 12/1
    6. Vallamorey silk