12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Finn Russell silk
    10 (1)
    Finn Russell J: Jack Enright 7 6/1J
  2. Fitz Perfectly silk
    12 (6)
    Fitz Perfectly p J: Mikkel Mortensen 7/1
  3. Storymaker silk
    5 (5)
    Storymaker b J: Archie Young 13/2
    1. Eton College silk
      8 (7)
      Eton College p J: Ethan Jones 5 14/1
    2. Always Fearless silk
      6 (8)
      Always Fearless b J: Joe Leavy 13/2
    3. David's Diva silk
      11 (10)
      David's Diva J: Oliver Timms 5 6/1J
    4. Girl From Italy silk
      9 (9)
      Girl From Italy J: Alex Fielding 7/1
    5. Mykonos St John silk
      2 (2)
      Mykonos St John p J: Andrea Pinna 7 15/2
    6. Further Measure silk
      1 (12)
      Further Measure p J: Chloe Lyons 7 18/1
    7. Uncle Dick silk
      3 (3)
      Uncle Dick p J: Oliver Carmichael 7 20/1
    8. Dynamic Talent silk
      4 (11)
      Dynamic Talent tb J: Anna Gibson 9/1
    9. Gannon Glory silk
      7 (4)
      Gannon Glory t J: Alice Bond 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. See That Storm silk
    8 (9)
    See That Storm J: Oisin Murphy 11/10F
  2. Brodie's Boy silk
    6 (6)
    Brodie's Boy J: Joshua Bryan 40/1
  3. Big Zou silk
    2 (10)
    Big Zou J: Robert Havlin 11/5
    1. Sovereign Knight silk
      10 (4)
      Sovereign Knight h J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    2. Rich Harry silk
      7 (1)
      Rich Harry p J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    3. Judgementofsolomon silk
      4 (2)
      Judgementofsolomon J: Jack Gilligan 200/1
    4. Battle Of Omdurman silk
      1 (11)
      Battle Of Omdurman J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    5. Emerald City silk
      3 (7)
      Emerald City J: Ross Coakley 20/1
    6. Perla Marina silk
      11 (8)
      Perla Marina J: Trevor Whelan 300/1
    7. Yippee silk
      5 (5)
      Yippee J: Franny Norton 9/1
    8. Sensitive Kind silk
      9 (3)
      Sensitive Kind J: Paddy Bradley 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: hd, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dashing Darcey silk
    1 (8)
    Dashing Darcey J: David Egan 10/11F
  2. Dashinwhitesargent silk
    2 (10)
    Dashinwhitesargent J: Hector Crouch 16/1
  3. L'Eagle Aid silk
    7 (9)
    L'Eagle Aid J: Franny Norton 33/1
    1. Toromoro silk
      10 (7)
      Toromoro J: Finley Marsh 15/2
    2. Belcamo silk
      6 (1)
      Belcamo J: Oisin Murphy 7/4
    3. Rogue King silk
      8 (5)
      Rogue King J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    4. Snooker McCrew silk
      9 (4)
      Snooker McCrew J: Liam Keniry 250/1
    5. Atlantic Gamble silk
      5 (11)
      Atlantic Gamble J: Rob Hornby 200/1
    6. Mr Influence silk
      3 (3)
      Mr Influence J: Thomas Greatrex 28/1
    7. Rubio De Oro silk
      4 (6)
      Rubio De Oro t J: Benoit De La Sayette 100/1
    8. Demanding Lilley silk
      11 (2)
      Demanding Lilley J: Rhys Clutterbuck 250/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 11

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Liegeman silk
    5 (7)
    The Liegeman J: Joshua Bryan 5/2
  2. Via Blanca silk
    8 (4)
    Via Blanca h J: Ryan Kavanagh 7 17/2
  3. Rogue Rosie silk
    1 (10)
    Rogue Rosie J: Robert Havlin 15/2
    1. Sea Of Angels silk
      6 (6)
      Sea Of Angels J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    2. Talking Rubbish silk
      7 (3)
      Talking Rubbish J: Anna Gibson 7 25/1
    3. Relentless Warrior silk
      2 (5)
      Relentless Warrior J: Oisin Murphy 5/4F
    4. Toosha silk
      3 (2)
      Toosha p J: Finley Marsh 16/1
    5. Flemish silk
      10 (9)
      Flemish t J: Hayley Turner 25/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Light Speed silk
    1 (6)
    Light Speed J: Oisin Murphy 8/11F
  2. Enough Already silk
    2 (5)
    Enough Already J: Josephine Gordon 15/2
  3. Romilda silk
    7 (2)
    Romilda t J: Jack Enright 7 13/2
    1. Avon Light silk
      6 (4)
      Avon Light J: Benoit De La Sayette 14/1
    2. Pride Of Nepal silk
      10 (7)
      Pride Of Nepal tb J: Liam Keniry 80/1
    3. Tiger Beetle silk
      5 (1)
      Tiger Beetle J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    4. Expressionless silk
      4 (8)
      Expressionless p J: Kyle Strydom 8/1
    5. Renardeau silk
      8 (9)
      Renardeau J: Ross Coakley 40/1
    6. Blue Universe silk
      9 (3)
      Blue Universe J: Robert Havlin 22/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Of Epsom silk
    9 (8)
    Star Of Epsom J: Paddy Bradley 3 7/1
  2. Mr Trick silk
    6 (6)
    Mr Trick p J: David Egan 12/1
  3. Star Of St Louis silk
    8 (11)
    Star Of St Louis J: Hector Crouch 3/1F
    1. The Conqueror silk
      12 (10)
      The Conqueror p J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/2
    2. Crazy Maisie silk
      5 (12)
      Crazy Maisie J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    3. Stopnsearch silk
      3 (7)
      Stopnsearch p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 9/1
    4. Forever Proud silk
      10 (2)
      Forever Proud J: Finley Marsh 80/1
    5. Cathaya silk
      7 (9)
      Cathaya J: Taylor Fisher 3 33/1
    6. Storm Asset silk
      2 (1)
      Storm Asset J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/1
    7. Iftikhaar silk
      11 (3)
      Iftikhaar J: Ross Coakley 18/1
    8. Villalobos silk
      4 (5)
      Villalobos p J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: nse, 1, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea Me Dance silk
    7 (3)
    Sea Me Dance J: Robert Havlin 5/1
  2. Artisan Dancer silk
    8 (10)
    Artisan Dancer J: Franny Norton 5/2F
  3. Sharp Distinction silk
    1 (8)
    Sharp Distinction tp J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    1. Spritzin' silk
      9 (7)
      Spritzin' J: Jack Gilligan 16/1
    2. Grandee silk
      4 (5)
      Grandee J: Jimmy Quinn 100/1
    3. Mukha Magic silk
      5 (9)
      Mukha Magic tb J: Finley Marsh 11/1
    4. Fair Dinkum silk
      11 (2)
      Fair Dinkum t J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    5. Smith silk
      6 (6)
      Smith v J: William Carson 66/1
    6. Ace Rothstein silk
      2 (1)
      Ace Rothstein p J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    7. Kalamity Kitty silk
      10 (11)
      Kalamity Kitty J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sixties Chic silk
    6 (4)
    Sixties Chic J: Charles Bishop 4/1
  2. Maharajas Express silk
    5 (2)
    Maharajas Express p J: Dylan Hogan 7/1
  3. Northcliff silk
    4 (7)
    Northcliff p J: David Egan 13/2
    1. Mumayaz silk
      1 (10)
      Mumayaz J: Finley Marsh 2/1F
    2. Nordic Glory silk
      12 (6)
      Nordic Glory J: William Carson 5/1
    3. Fianian silk
      3 (3)
      Fianian t J: Liam Wright 7 33/1
    4. Awesome Spirit silk
      8 (5)
      Awesome Spirit t J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    5. A Pint Of Bear silk
      2 (12)
      A Pint Of Bear p J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    6. Mellys Flyer silk
      7 (9)
      Mellys Flyer h J: Joshua Bryan 40/1
    7. Kanohi Breeze silk
      10 (1)
      Kanohi Breeze tb J: George Downing 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Channon
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bernie The Bear silk
    7 (10)
    Bernie The Bear J: Mr Eireann Cagney 9/2
  2. Churchill Bay silk
    12 (5)
    Churchill Bay tb J: Mr Fletcher Yarham 3 5/2F
  3. My Boy Jack silk
    1 (11)
    My Boy Jack b J: Miss Pippa Brown 5 22/1
    1. Voltaic silk
      4 (2)
      Voltaic J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 9/2
    2. Sherdil silk
      5 (4)
      Sherdil p J: Mr Simon Walker 9/2
    3. Hard Solution silk
      11 (3)
      Hard Solution v J: Miss Tilly Evans 5 66/1
    4. Tommytwohoots silk
      9 (9)
      Tommytwohoots v J: Miss Amy Collier 3 9/1
    5. Indie Skies silk
      2 (8)
      Indie Skies p J: Mr Matthew Ennis 28/1
    6. Gilt Edge silk
      8 (7)
      Gilt Edge p J: Miss Evie Young 7 40/1
    7. Coast silk
      10 (1)
      Coast J: Mr Frederick Tett 13/2
    8. Tangled In Time silk
      3 (6)
      Tangled In Time J: Miss Zoe Lewis 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Better silk
    6 (10)
    Better J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
  2. Upper Hand silk
    5 (7)
    Upper Hand J: Ryan Sexton 3 5/1
  3. Bitcoin Profit silk
    10 (1)
    Bitcoin Profit t J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    1. Hand Jive silk
      2 (4)
      Hand Jive J: Jason Hart 100/30F
    2. Surface To Air silk
      12 (6)
      Surface To Air b J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    3. Amroon silk
      9 (9)
      Amroon t J: Harry Davies 4/1
    4. Chaumet More silk
      1 (8)
      Chaumet More t J: Georgia Dobie 3 18/1
    5. Mbappe silk
      3 (5)
      Mbappe b J: P J McDonald 11/2
    6. No Sinner silk
      7 (11)
      No Sinner J: Gina Mangan 3 40/1
    7. Blue Eyed Kate silk
      4 (2)
      Blue Eyed Kate J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    8. Nassau Bay silk
      8 (3)
      Nassau Bay J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3, shd, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ramon Di Loria silk
    2 (11)
    Ramon Di Loria J: Ryan Sexton 3 6/1
  2. Dicko The Legend silk
    8 (5)
    Dicko The Legend J: Rhiain Ingram 3 11/2
  3. Agostino silk
    1 (7)
    Agostino p J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    1. Resilience silk
      9 (4)
      Resilience J: Shane Gray 7/2F
    2. Beylerbeyi silk
      11 (10)
      Beylerbeyi J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    3. Trusty Rusty silk
      3 (3)
      Trusty Rusty J: Clifford Lee 8/1
    4. Dyed In The Wool silk
      6 (1)
      Dyed In The Wool J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    5. All In The Hips silk
      10 (8)
      All In The Hips J: Alexandra McDonnell 7 100/1
    6. Speed Dial Baileys silk
      7 (9)
      Speed Dial Baileys J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    7. Kaidu silk
      5 (2)
      Kaidu p J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Super Saiyan silk
    6 (5)
    Super Saiyan J: Kieran Shoemark 7/4
  2. Galloping On silk
    1 (1)
    Galloping On J: Richard Kingscote 13/8F
  3. Roobeena silk
    11 (11)
    Roobeena h J: Jack Mitchell 11/2
    1. Loved By You silk
      9 (3)
      Loved By You J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    2. Laser Sharp silk
      2 (6)
      Laser Sharp t J: William Carver 3 100/1
    3. Miss Oxford silk
      10 (4)
      Miss Oxford h J: Cameron Noble 25/1
    4. Superb Force silk
      5 (8)
      Superb Force J: Harry Davies 11/1
    5. Rishi silk
      3 (7)
      Rishi J: Shane Kelly 200/1
    6. Greycee Bell silk
      8 (10)
      Greycee Bell J: Cam Hardie 150/1
    7. Sarajevo Boy silk
      4 (9)
      Sarajevo Boy t J: Phil Dennis 250/1
    8. Wahkan silk
      7 (2)
      Wahkan J: Clifford Lee 17/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 5, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Talis Evolvere silk
    5 (7)
    Talis Evolvere J: Rossa Ryan 11/10F
  2. Urban Sprawl silk
    6 (2)
    Urban Sprawl p J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4
  3. Woodstock City silk
    2 (3)
    Woodstock City J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    1. Visibility silk
      9 (5)
      Visibility J: Elisha Whittington 5 16/1
    2. Queen Of Ipanema silk
      3 (6)
      Queen Of Ipanema t J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    3. Young Fire silk
      8 (1)
      Young Fire v J: Mark Winn 3 25/1
    4. Sceptic silk
      1 (8)
      Sceptic J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    5. Gincident silk
      4 (9)
      Gincident J: Ryan Sexton 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Landlordtothestars silk
    4 (7)
    Landlordtothestars J: Dougie Costello 8/1
  2. Kingwell silk
    10 (12)
    Kingwell t J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
  3. Gypsy Whisper silk
    12 (5)
    Gypsy Whisper J: Elisha Whittington 5 18/1
    1. Whatwouldyouknow silk
      1 (2)
      Whatwouldyouknow p J: Faye McManoman 13/2
    2. Harbour Vision silk
      2 (11)
      Harbour Vision tv J: Phil Dennis 7/1
    3. Weloof silk
      6 (9)
      Weloof J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    4. Ibiza Rocks silk
      7 (3)
      Ibiza Rocks tp J: P J McDonald 3/1F
    5. Olympic Quest silk
      5 (1)
      Olympic Quest J: William Cox 50/1
    6. Madam Macho silk
      8 (8)
      Madam Macho J: Jack Mitchell 66/1
    7. Tilt At Windmills silk
      9 (6)
      Tilt At Windmills J: Georgia Dobie 3 40/1
    8. Waleyfa silk
      3 (10)
      Waleyfa J: Tommie Jakes 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: nk, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Min Till silk
    2 (2)
    Min Till h J: Joanna Mason 13/2
  2. Get Set Jet silk
    11 (4)
    Get Set Jet J: Harry Davies 3/1F
  3. Snooze Lane silk
    1 (10)
    Snooze Lane p J: Gina Mangan 3 15/2
    1. Pink Jazz silk
      9 (6)
      Pink Jazz J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    2. Ciara Storm silk
      5 (12)
      Ciara Storm b J: Phil Dennis 200/1
    3. Rose Light silk
      4 (7)
      Rose Light J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    4. Laura's Breeze silk
      3 (11)
      Laura's Breeze J: Rossa Ryan 100/30
    5. Ocean Ridge silk
      12 (5)
      Ocean Ridge h J: William Cox 28/1
    6. Craic At Dawn silk
      7 (3)
      Craic At Dawn J: Laura Pearson 18/1
    7. Ashmore silk
      10 (9)
      Ashmore h J: Christian Howarth 3 8/1
    8. Indrapura Star silk
      6 (1)
      Indrapura Star J: Adam Farragher 3 80/1
    9. Ten Ten Twenty silk
      8 (8)
      Ten Ten Twenty J: P J McDonald 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: nk, 1, hd
Runners: 12

20:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Optician silk
    7 (2)
    Optician t J: Rossa Ryan 15/8F
  2. Louisiana Bay silk
    2 (11)
    Louisiana Bay J: Jonny Peate 3 9/2
  3. Trusty Scout silk
    6 (4)
    Trusty Scout J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    1. Kemerton silk
      1 (5)
      Kemerton p J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    2. Black Smoke silk
      3 (3)
      Black Smoke tb J: Callum Hutchinson 3 22/1
    3. Ghostly silk
      9 (1)
      Ghostly b J: Christian Howarth 3 20/1
    4. Temur Khan silk
      12 (9)
      Temur Khan J: Molly Gunn 7 28/1
    5. Gold Standard silk
      10 (12)
      Gold Standard J: P J McDonald 28/1
    6. With A Start silk
      5 (8)
      With A Start t J: Mark Winn 3 80/1
    7. Moon Over The Sea silk
      4 (7)
      Moon Over The Sea J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    8. Camusdarach silk
      8 (6)
      Camusdarach J: William Cox 50/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Lycett
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Marelie silk
    7 (4)
    Marelie t J: Fabrice Veron 27/1
  2. Kosakenzipfel silk
    1 (10)
    Kosakenzipfel J: Rene Piechulek 23/5
  3. Uzel silk
    4 (9)
    Uzel t J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/1
    1. Prometeo silk
      6 (8)
      Prometeo t J: Stephane Pasquier 5/2F
    2. Monsieur Xoo silk
      3 (16)
      Monsieur Xoo J: Clement Guitraud 14/1
    3. Flatten The Curve silk
      13 (15)
      Flatten The Curve p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 31/1
    4. Ideal King silk
      12 (3)
      Ideal King J: Clement Lecoeuvre 23/1
    5. Al Khamsin silk
      14 (13)
      Al Khamsin h J: Rosario Mangione 45/1
    6. Bazoques silk
      10 (2)
      Bazoques t J: Thomas Trullier 66/1
    7. Blues Rock silk
      9 (14)
      Blues Rock b J: Tony Piccone 18/1
    8. Srifanelogreen silk
      2 (7)
      Srifanelogreen tp J: Mlle Maryline Eon 54/1
    9. Sea Breaker silk
      15 (5)
      Sea Breaker p J: Alexis Pouchin 47/1
    10. Lorenzo De Medici silk
      8 (6)
      Lorenzo De Medici J: Christophe Soumillon 37/10
    11. Jaafar silk
      5 (12)
      Jaafar t J: Eddy Hardouin 21/1
    12. Moon Dream silk
      16 (1)
      Moon Dream tp J: Anthony Crastus 31/1
    13. Hollywood Africans silk
      11 (11)
      Hollywood Africans J: Mlle Marie Velon 25/1
Winning Trainer: Georgios Alimpinisis
Distances: nk, 1, shd
Runners: 16

13:25 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Grand Scoop silk
    12 (11)
    Grand Scoop J: Rosario Mangione 182/10
  2. Serquigny silk
    2 (12)
    Serquigny J: Christophe Soumillon 51/10
  3. Ferrari Fever silk
    8 (3)
    Ferrari Fever J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 49/10
    1. En Plein Air silk
      10 (10)
      En Plein Air t J: Jerome Moutard 48/1
    2. Cambaceres silk
      5 (1)
      Cambaceres t J: Mlle Coralie Pacaut 3 9/10F
    3. Bolzano silk
      1 (9)
      Bolzano t J: Ioritz Mendizabal 37/1
    4. Manoir silk
      11 (4)
      Manoir J: Thomas Trullier 69/1
    5. Mehlango silk
      6 (8)
      Mehlango J: Ludovic Boisseau 39/1
    6. Redpearl silk
      13 (7)
      Redpearl J: Clement Guitraud 116/1
    7. Escudo D'Ouro silk
      3 (2)
      Escudo D'Ouro J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/1
    8. Bak's Wood silk
      4 (5)
      Bak's Wood tp J: Eddy Hardouin 77/1
    9. Sover Fal silk
      9 (13)
      Sover Fal J: Arthur Mosse 6 17/1
    10. Scan For Champagne silk
      7 (6)
      Scan For Champagne J: Thore Hammer Hansen 53/1
Winning Trainer: Gianluca Bietolini
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

14:00 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Tytan silk
    1 (8)
    Tytan t J: Tristan Baron 15/2
  2. Kenor silk
    11 (12)
    Kenor t J: Marc Nobili 12/5F
  3. Armorigene silk
    13 (5)
    Armorigene tp J: Clement Lecoeuvre 22/1
    1. Fan Zone silk
      7 (15)
      Fan Zone tp J: Delphine Santiago 4 18/1
    2. Rannan silk
      2 (6)
      Rannan tp J: Fabien Lefebvre 17/1
    3. Got Flight silk
      3 (3)