11:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Brides Hill silk
    1
    Brides Hill J: Keith Donoghue 2/1F
  2. Queen Jane silk
    4
    Queen Jane t J: Rachael Blackmore 11/2
  3. Must Be Obeyed silk
    3
    Must Be Obeyed J: Darragh O'Keeffe 17/2
    1. Time To Rocco silk
      6
      Time To Rocco ht J: Danny Gilligan 5 6/1
    2. Bonnie Kellie silk
      8
      Bonnie Kellie J: Phillip Enright 7/1
    3. Optional Mix silk
      7
      Optional Mix t J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 13/2
    4. Sit Down Lucy silk
      5
      Sit Down Lucy J: Sean Flanagan 18/1
    5. Hurricane Georgie silk
      2
      Hurricane Georgie J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: hd, 14, 1/2
Runners: 8

12:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Nurburgring silk
    6
    Nurburgring t J: Richard Deegan 17/2
  2. Kala Conti silk
    9
    Kala Conti J: Jack Kennedy 11/4
  3. Eagle Fang silk
    2
    Eagle Fang J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    1. Nara silk
      10
      Nara h J: Mark Walsh 11/2
    2. Kaleosun silk
      4
      Kaleosun J: Sam Ewing 16/1
    3. Superbolt silk
      8
      Superbolt J: Peter Carberry 200/1
    4. Batman Girac silk
      1
      Batman Girac h J: Paul Townend 7/4F
    5. Hamsiyann silk
      3
      Hamsiyann J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    6. Ose Partir silk
      7
      Ose Partir ht J: J J Slevin 6/1
    7. Navy Beach silk
      5
      Navy Beach t J: A P Heskin 250/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 18, 3
Runners: 10

12:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Street Value silk
    11
    Street Value t J: Danny Mullins 22/1
  2. History Of Fashion silk
    18
    History Of Fashion p J: Richard Condon 5 25/1
  3. Regina Dracones silk
    15
    Regina Dracones J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
    1. Frontal Assault silk
      4
      Frontal Assault b J: Sam Ewing 17/2
    2. Everglow silk
      13
      Everglow tp J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
    3. Mister Fogpatches silk
      7
      Mister Fogpatches p J: Richard Deegan 50/1
    4. My Design silk
      6
      My Design tb J: Mr R W Barron 5 9/1
    5. Diol Ker silk
      1
      Diol Ker b J: Danny Gilligan 5 14/1
    6. Fairyhill Run silk
      14
      Fairyhill Run J: Daniel King 3 20/1
    7. Screaming Colours silk
      5
      Screaming Colours tp J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 33/1
    8. Glenquin Castle silk
      16
      Glenquin Castle tp J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    9. Velvet Elvis silk
      3
      Velvet Elvis J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    10. Sir Bob silk
      8
      Sir Bob p J: Mark Walsh 10/1
    11. Definite Plan silk
      9
      Definite Plan b J: Jordan Gainford 18/1
    12. Minella Crooner silk
      2
      Minella Crooner p J: Jack Kennedy 7/2J
    13. The Little Yank silk
      10
      The Little Yank J: Philip Donovan 5 33/1
    14. The Dabbler silk
      17
      The Dabbler p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 25/1
    15. Call The Tune silk
      12
      Call The Tune J: Michael O'Sullivan 7/2J
Winning Trainer: J P Flavin
Distances: 3, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 18

13:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Farren Glory silk
    4
    Farren Glory J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
  2. King Of Kingsfield silk
    7
    King Of Kingsfield J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
  3. An Tobar silk
    1
    An Tobar J: Rachael Blackmore 5/2F
    1. Bialystok silk
      2
      Bialystok J: Paul Townend 6/1
    2. What's Up Darling silk
      8
      What's Up Darling J: Sam Ewing 12/1
    3. Fascile Mode silk
      5
      Fascile Mode J: Michael O'Sullivan 9/1
    4. Horantzau D'airy silk
      6
      Horantzau D'airy t J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    5. Encanto Bruno silk
      3
      Encanto Bruno J: Keith Donoghue 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 8

14:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. I Am Maximus silk
    2
    I Am Maximus J: Jody McGarvey 11/1
  2. Found A Fifty silk
    1
    Found A Fifty J: Jack Kennedy 11/4
  3. Letsbeclearaboutit silk
    3
    Letsbeclearaboutit J: Keith Donoghue 5/4F
    1. Sharjah silk
      5
      Sharjah t J: Paul Townend 11/4
    2. Perceval Legallois silk
      4
      Perceval Legallois J: Mark Walsh 28/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 5, 24
Runners: 5

14:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Teahupoo silk
    3
    Teahupoo J: Jack Kennedy 85/40
  2. Impaire Et Passe silk
    2
    Impaire Et Passe J: Paul Townend 4/5F
  3. Ashroe Diamond silk
    5
    Ashroe Diamond J: Mr P W Mullins 7/1
    1. Zanahiyr silk
      4
      Zanahiyr tp J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
    2. Buddy One silk
      1
      Buddy One J: Jack G Gilligan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1, 12, 9
Runners: 5

15:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Common Practice silk
    6
    Common Practice tp J: Mark Walsh 14/1
  2. By Your Side silk
    15
    By Your Side J: Jake Coen 5 40/1
  3. Conyers Hill silk
    13
    Conyers Hill J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
    1. Magic Tricks silk
      1
      Magic Tricks p J: Carl Millar 7 15/2
    2. Media Naranja silk
      11
      Media Naranja J: Danny Gilligan 5 11/1
    3. Royal Eagle silk
      5
      Royal Eagle J: Jordan Gainford 40/1
    4. Jeff Kidder silk
      4
      Jeff Kidder J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    5. Ted Hastings silk
      12
      Ted Hastings J: Sam Ewing 16/1
    6. Foxy Girl silk
      9
      Foxy Girl h J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
    7. Morning Soldier silk
      14
      Morning Soldier J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 25/1
    8. Anna Bunina silk
      3
      Anna Bunina t J: Mr A Harvey 7 33/1
    9. Hey Johnny silk
      18
      Hey Johnny t J: Michael O'Sullivan 33/1
    10. My Gaffer silk
      19
      My Gaffer J: Daniel King 3 12/1
    11. Flamborough silk
      10
      Flamborough J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    12. Sir Allen silk
      8
      Sir Allen J: Philip Donovan 5 40/1
    13. Cozone silk
      17
      Cozone b J: Gavin Brouder 5 66/1
    14. Coeur Sublime silk
      2
      Coeur Sublime t J: Mike O'Connor 3 20/1
    15. The Model Kingdom silk
      7
      The Model Kingdom t J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
    16. Little Mixup silk
      16
      Little Mixup J: Mark McDonagh 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 8
Runners: 19

15:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Petit Secret silk
    9
    Petit Secret J: Mr P W Mullins 2/1
  2. Bleu De Vassy silk
    3
    Bleu De Vassy J: Mr H C Swan 5 4/1
  3. Ma Shantou silk
    7
    Ma Shantou J: Mr P J Cody 7 33/1
    1. His Nibs silk
      5
      His Nibs J: Mr A Jones 7 40/1
    2. Undeniable Alibi silk
      11
      Undeniable Alibi J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 EvensF
    3. Al Gasparo silk
      1
      Al Gasparo t J: Mr D McGill 7 25/1
    4. Torquay Road silk
      10
      Torquay Road J: Miss Georgie Benson 7 125/1
    5. Ballysax Hank silk
      2
      Ballysax Hank J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 16/1
    6. Fascinating Story silk
      4
      Fascinating Story h J: Mr D G Lavery 200/1
    7. Skyville silk
      12
      Skyville J: Mr Finian Maguire 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Russian Virtue silk
    1
    Russian Virtue J: Edward Austin 2/5F
  2. Jipekaa Machin silk
    4
    Jipekaa Machin t J: Peter Kavanagh 3 15/8
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 6

13:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Forged Well silk
    3
    Forged Well J: Patrick Wadge 3 4/1
  2. Askmore silk
    1
    Askmore J: Ross Chapman 11/8F
  3. Hubbel Bubbel silk
    4
    Hubbel Bubbel J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    1. Righteous Ruane silk
      6
      Righteous Ruane J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    2. Beep Beep Burrow silk
      2
      Beep Beep Burrow J: Henry Brooke 2/1
    3. Time To Upgrade silk
      8
      Time To Upgrade J: Callum Bewley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 3 1/2, 21, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

13:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ivegotdapower silk
    5
    Ivegotdapower J: Brian Hughes 5/4
  2. Marty McFly silk
    6
    Marty McFly t J: Henry Brooke 8/13F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 3/4
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 5

14:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Barbados Buck's silk
    2
    Barbados Buck's p J: Ryan Mania 7/4
  2. Court Dreaming silk
    3
    Court Dreaming p J: Danny McMenamin 6/5F
  3. Palm Beach silk
    4
    Palm Beach t J: Mr John Dixon 7 3/1
Winning Trainer: Daragh Bourke
Distances: 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Begoodtoyourself silk
    9
    Begoodtoyourself J: Ben Jones 3/1
  2. Dance Thief silk
    3
    Dance Thief J: Callum Bewley 11/1
  3. Boyneside silk
    8
    Boyneside J: Lorcan Murtagh 20/1
    1. Living's Boy An Co silk
      7
      Living's Boy An Co J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 5/1
    2. Barney Stinson silk
      4
      Barney Stinson p J: Derek Fox 6/1
    3. Gun Merchant silk
      5
      Gun Merchant J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    4. Hostile Hotelier silk
      1
      Hostile Hotelier J: Patrick Wadge 3 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Christopher Kellett
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Sea God silk
    6
    Sea God J: Sam Coltherd 1/5F
  2. Bogleyburn silk
    2
    Bogleyburn J: Bruce Lynn 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 15
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 6

05:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Starship Eighty silk
    11 (6)
    Starship Eighty et J: Karis Teetan 21/10F
  2. Precision Goal silk
    7 (7)
    Precision Goal t J: Jerry Chau 2 79/10
  3. Boom Alliance silk
    1 (9)
    Boom Alliance t J: Zac Purton 41/10
    1. Green Laser silk
      13 (10)
      Green Laser tb J: K De Melo 73/10
    2. Devil And Gold silk
      6 (11)
      Devil And Gold J: Ellis Wong 10 44/1
    3. Star Of Glory silk
      12 (8)
      Star Of Glory e/s J: Angus Chung 5 43/1
    4. Super Contented silk
      5 (14)
      Super Contented t J: K H Alfred Chan 5 107/1
    5. Chiron silk
      10 (12)
      Chiron tb J: K C Leung 26/1
    6. Fiery Flying silk
      4 (2)
      Fiery Flying t J: James McDonald 6/1
    7. Just Great Two silk
      14 (3)
      Just Great Two J: Luke Currie 55/1
    8. Diamond Forever silk
      3 (1)
      Diamond Forever J: L J Ferraris 77/10
    9. Arthur's Kingdom silk
      2 (4)
      Arthur's Kingdom ht J: Matthew Poon 2 32/1
    10. General Winner silk
      8 (5)
      General Winner tv J: Andrea Atzeni 15/1
    11. Spicy Skewer silk
      9 (13)
      Spicy Skewer b J: Matthew Chadwick 70/1
Winning Trainer: P C Ng
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

05:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Strive For Glory silk
    3 (8)
    Strive For Glory et J: K De Melo 238/10
  2. Super Joy silk
    11 (9)
    Super Joy tb J: Matthew Chadwick 46/1
  3. Miracles silk
    7 (1)
    Miracles b J: Zac Purton 33/10
    1. Charming Steed silk
      5 (2)
      Charming Steed het J: Ellis Wong 10 36/5
    2. All Is Ready silk
      9 (5)
      All Is Ready tb J: L J Ferraris 17/10F
    3. Happy Tango silk
      8 (11)
      Happy Tango b J: L Hewitson 43/5
    4. Noble One silk
      6 (12)
      Noble One J: Alexis Badel 44/5
    5. August Moon silk
      4 (4)
      August Moon et J: K C Leung 45/1
    6. Call Me Teddy silk
      10 (10)
      Call Me Teddy t J: M L Yeung 27/1
    7. Circuit Splendor silk
      12 (7)
      Circuit Splendor J: Jerry Chau 2 30/1
    8. Master Of All silk
      2 (3)
      Master Of All t J: Angus Chung 5 45/1
    9. Lucky Fun silk
      1 (6)
      Lucky Fun tb J: Karis Teetan 15/2
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. All Are Mine silk
    10 (6)
    All Are Mine ht J: Angus Chung 5 56/10
  2. Blissful Star silk
    9 (10)
    Blissful Star tb J: Antoine Hamelin 65/1
  3. Nordic Star silk
    2 (4)
    Nordic Star t J: Jerry Chau 2 6/1
    1. Righteous Doctrine silk
      8 (8)
      Righteous Doctrine J: L Hewitson 17/2
    2. Can't Go Wong silk
      4 (12)
      Can't Go Wong t J: Karis Teetan 53/1
    3. M M Nebula silk
      14 (5)
      M M Nebula tp J: Matthew Chadwick 68/10
    4. Pakistan Friend silk
      6 (9)
      Pakistan Friend t J: Andrea Atzeni 36/1
    5. Amazing Teens silk
      1 (14)
      Amazing Teens het J: James McDonald 63/10
    6. Ninja Derby silk
      11 (3)
      Ninja Derby J: M L Yeung 88/1
    7. Harry's Hero silk
      3 (13)
      Harry's Hero h J: K De Melo 41/1
    8. Yee Cheong Warrior silk
      13 (11)
      Yee Cheong Warrior p J: Matthew Poon 2 31/1
    9. Lucky Banner silk
      7 (2)
      Lucky Banner ht J: Luke Currie 13/2
    10. Affirm silk
      12 (1)
      Affirm t J: K C Leung 17/1
    11. Mission Bravo silk
      5 (7)
      Mission Bravo b J: L J Ferraris 16/5F
Winning Trainer: A S Cruz
Distances: nk, 2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ka Ying Rising silk
    6 (8)
    Ka Ying Rising J: Zac Purton 11/10F
  2. Strathpeffer silk
    12 (4)
    Strathpeffer b J: K De Melo 41/10
  3. Telecom Dragon silk
    1 (3)
    Telecom Dragon t J: James McDonald 41/10
    1. Nishikado silk
      8 (2)
      Nishikado b J: L Hewitson 58/1
    2. Mr Maestro silk
      7 (6)
      Mr Maestro t J: Andrea Atzeni 24/1
    3. Speedy Fortune silk
      10 (12)
      Speedy Fortune J: Karis Teetan 11/1
    4. Joyful Life silk
      5 (7)
      Joyful Life J: K C Leung 10/1
    5. Lady Billie silk
      9 (5)
      Lady Billie ht J: Matthew Chadwick 181/1
    6. Fruity Warrior silk
      3 (11)
      Fruity Warrior t J: C Y Ho 17/1
    7. Always Awesome silk
      11 (10)
      Always Awesome J: Alexis Badel 71/1
    8. Classic Moon silk
      2 (9)
      Classic Moon tb J: Matthew Poon 2 30/1
    9. Happydearhappydeer silk
      4 (1)
      Happydearhappydeer t J: Angus Chung 5 55/1
Winning Trainer: David A Hayes
Distances: 2 3/4, nse, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Judy's Great silk
    8 (11)
    Judy's Great t J: James McDonald 224/10
  2. Smart Folks silk
    12 (10)
    Smart Folks b J: Antoine Hamelin 13/1
  3. Flying Dragon silk
    4 (5)
    Flying Dragon J: Angus Chung 5 61/10
    1. Euro Rocks silk
      1 (9)
      Euro Rocks tb J: K C Leung 11/1
    2. Speedy Smartie silk
      10 (4)
      Speedy Smartie t J: Jerry Chau 2 37/1
    3. Panda Legend silk
      9 (2)
      Panda Legend t J: M L Yeung 115/1
    4. Fast Buck silk
      6 (6)
      Fast Buck e/s J: Alexis Badel 4/1
    5. Everyone's Victory silk
      3 (12)
      Everyone's Victory ht J: C Y Ho 14/1
    6. Smiling Collector silk
      7 (3)
      Smiling Collector v J: L J Ferraris 43/5
    7. Greenwich silk
      2 (1)
      Greenwich tv J: Zac Purton 13/10F
    8. Dan Attack silk
      11 (7)
      Dan Attack het J: Andrea Atzeni 27/1
    9. Sparkling Dolphin silk
      5 (8)
      Sparkling Dolphin J: Karis Teetan 65/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: nk, nse, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

07:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Ping Hai Galaxy silk
    6 (4)
    Ping Hai Galaxy J: Alexis Badel 243/10
  2. Flying Ace silk
    4 (7)
    Flying Ace b J: Zac Purton 5/2
  3. Packing Treadmill silk
    2 (5)
    Packing Treadmill J: L Hewitson 9/1
    1. Xponential silk
      10 (3)
      Xponential tb J: Karis Teetan 19/1
    2. Majestic Star silk
      5 (1)
      Majestic Star t J: James McDonald 9/1
    3. Youthful Deal silk
      7 (2)
      Youthful Deal t J: C Y Ho 9/5F
    4. Kurpany silk
      1 (10)
      Kurpany et J: Ellis Wong 10 13/1
    5. Chancheng Prince silk
      3 (9)
      Chancheng Prince t J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    6. True Legend silk
      9 (8)
      True Legend tb J: Matthew Chadwick 111/1
    7. Campione silk
      8 (6)
      Campione t J: Angus Chung 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: J Size
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

08:05 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Yellowfin silk
    5 (5)
    Yellowfin J: L Hewitson 79/10
  2. So We Joy silk
    6 (1)
    So We Joy ht J: Andrea Atzeni 41/10
  3. Kimberley silk
    8 (2)
    Kimberley et J: Luke Currie 44/1
    1. Adefill silk
      4 (11)
      Adefill b J: James McDonald 5/2F
    2. Perfect Team silk
      3 (10)
      Perfect Team het J: Ellis Wong 10 58/10
    3. Fiery Diamond silk
      2 (9)
      Fiery Diamond J: Jerry Chau 2 22/5
    4. Super Win Dragon silk
      1 (4)
      Super Win Dragon tv J: C Y Ho 36/5
    5. Red Aclaim silk
      11 (7)
      Red Aclaim et J: Zac Purton 14/1
    6. Solar Gogo silk
      9 (3)
      Solar Gogo J: K De Melo 102/1
    7. Viva Hunter silk
      7 (8)
      Viva Hunter t J: K C Leung 19/1
    8. Lovero silk
      10 (6)
      Lovero t J: Angus Chung 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 11

08:35 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Summit Cheers silk
    13 (2)
    Summit Cheers t J: Alexis Badel 15/2
  2. Flying High silk
    1 (4)
    Flying High t J: Matthew Chadwick 13/1
  3. Lucky Gor silk
    7 (7)
    Lucky Gor t J: Karis Teetan 89/10
    1. Pleasant Endeavor silk
      2 (13)
      Pleasant Endeavor b J: James McDonald 16/1
    2. Northern Beaches silk
      9 (11)
      Northern Beaches J: Zac Purton 9/5F
    3. Speed Sword silk
      11 (9)
      Speed Sword t J: C Y Ho 10/1
    4. Only U silk
      10 (8)
      Only U t J: K C Leung 133/1
    5. Ace One silk
      3 (5)
      Ace One tb J: M L Yeung 28/1
    6. Metro Warrior silk
      6 (6)
      Metro Warrior b J: L Hewitson 9/1