11:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Corbetts Cross silk
    3
    Corbetts Cross J: Mark Walsh 2/1
  2. Three Card Brag silk
    12
    Three Card Brag J: Jack Kennedy 7/4F
  3. Monty's Star silk
    9
    Monty's Star J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    1. Nick Rockett silk
      11
      Nick Rockett J: Paul Townend 5/2
    2. Aime Desjy silk
      1
      Aime Desjy J: Sean O'Keeffe 18/1
    3. Cadatharla silk
      2
      Cadatharla J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    4. Karuma Grey silk
      8
      Karuma Grey J: Diarmuid Moloney 7 80/1
    5. My Immortal silk
      10
      My Immortal J: Michael O'Sullivan 28/1
    6. Good Time Jonny silk
      5
      Good Time Jonny t J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    7. Jump The Shark silk
      7
      Jump The Shark J: Keith Donoghue 150/1
    8. Kates Hill silk
      13
      Kates Hill J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    9. Howishedizzy silk
      6
      Howishedizzy J: Jack G Gilligan 7 250/1
    10. Finnfaraway silk
      4
      Finnfaraway J: Mark McDonagh 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13

12:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. So Des Flos silk
    2
    So Des Flos p J: Miss Charlotte Butler 7 9/1
  2. Sweet Will silk
    5
    Sweet Will ht J: Miss Fern O'Brien 7 7/2
  3. Where's Frankie silk
    7
    Where's Frankie J: Miss J Walton 5 5/1
    1. Reddys Island silk
      9
      Reddys Island J: Miss S A Carter 7 16/5F
    2. Where It All Began silk
      1
      Where It All Began J: Miss Georgie Benson 7 18/1
    3. Weihnachts silk
      6
      Weihnachts p J: Miss P Elvin 7 8/1
    4. Rebellious Gale silk
      8
      Rebellious Gale t J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 7/1
    5. Mount Brown silk
      3
      Mount Brown p J: Miss S Doyle 7 10/1
    6. Tempo Chapter Two silk
      4
      Tempo Chapter Two b J: Caragh Monaghan 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

12:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Firefox silk
    6
    Firefox J: Jack Kennedy Evs
  2. Ballyburn silk
    2
    Ballyburn J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  3. Irancy silk
    11
    Irancy J: Jody McGarvey 20/1
    1. Doctor Glide silk
      5
      Doctor Glide J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    2. Helvic Dream silk
      9
      Helvic Dream J: Sam Ewing 8/1
    3. Hackney Hill silk
      8
      Hackney Hill J: Mark McDonagh 3 100/1
    4. Ataboycharlie silk
      1
      Ataboycharlie J: J J Slevin 66/1
    5. Ossie's Lodge silk
      17
      Ossie's Lodge J: A P Heskin 66/1
    6. Magic Olinger silk
      24
      Magic Olinger J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    7. Intent Approach silk
      10
      Intent Approach J: Mark Walsh 40/1
    8. Lehaunstown silk
      16
      Lehaunstown J: Michael O'Sullivan 40/1
    9. Scorsese silk
      19
      Scorsese J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    10. Kings Hill silk
      14
      Kings Hill J: Jack G Gilligan 7 100/1
    11. Jerk silk
      13
      Jerk J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 125/1
    12. Kuriosa silk
      15
      Kuriosa J: Conor Smithers 7 200/1
    13. Roderick silk
      18
      Roderick t J: Daniel King 3 150/1
    14. Folly Master silk
      26
      Folly Master J: Peter Carberry 150/1
    15. Crecora Hills silk
      23
      Crecora Hills J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    16. Brogue Man River silk
      4
      Brogue Man River J: Kieren Buckley 3 150/1
    17. Solly Attwell silk
      21
      Solly Attwell J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
    18. Without Exception silk
      22
      Without Exception J: James O'Sullivan 3 200/1
    19. Iris Sacre silk
      12
      Iris Sacre J: Conor Owens 7 200/1
    20. Thecornerbar silk
      25
      Thecornerbar J: Jordan Gainford 200/1
    21. Shigar silk
      20
      Shigar h J: P J O'Hanlon 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 12, 2 1/4
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 4

13:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Waterford Whispers silk
    11
    Waterford Whispers J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  2. Answer To Kayf silk
    1
    Answer To Kayf J: John Shinnick 7 5/1
  3. Luminous Light silk
    9
    Luminous Light h J: J J Slevin 28/1
    1. Stormy Judge silk
      10
      Stormy Judge J: Richard Condon 5 100/1
    2. Western Fold silk
      6
      Western Fold J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    3. Redstone silk
      3
      Redstone J: Keith Donoghue 7/4F
    4. Sundial silk
      8
      Sundial t J: Aidan Kelly 5 20/1
    5. Release The Beast silk
      4
      Release The Beast J: Sean Flanagan 17/2
    6. Any Road silk
      2
      Any Road J: Mark McDonagh 3 17/2
    7. Ochocinco silk
      7
      Ochocinco J: Liam McKenna 5 25/1
    8. Sportinthepark silk
      5
      Sportinthepark J: Sam Ewing 20/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1 3/4, 5, 8 1/2
Runners: 11

14:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Solness silk
    5
    Solness t J: Conor Stone-Walsh 5 7/1
  2. Fighting Fit silk
    3
    Fighting Fit t J: Gavin Brouder 5 12/1
  3. Dont Go Yet silk
    12
    Dont Go Yet J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    1. Whiskeywealth silk
      10
      Whiskeywealth J: Mike O'Connor 3 9/2
    2. Roseys Hollow silk
      9
      Roseys Hollow J: Aidan Kelly 5 12/1
    3. Grange Walk silk
      2
      Grange Walk b J: Mr H C Swan 5 50/1
    4. Pats Choice silk
      8
      Pats Choice b J: Danny Gilligan 5 8/1
    5. Path D'oroux silk
      7
      Path D'oroux J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    6. The Folkes Tiara silk
      13
      The Folkes Tiara t J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1F
    7. Grey Diamond silk
      4
      Grey Diamond t J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    8. Dancing On My Own silk
      1
      Dancing On My Own t J: J J Slevin 16/1
    9. The Big Chap silk
      6
      The Big Chap J: Sean Flanagan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 6, 2, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Risk Belle silk
    6
    Risk Belle J: Mark Walsh 7/4
  2. Nusret silk
    1
    Nusret t J: J J Slevin 12/1
  3. Hypotenus silk
    5
    Hypotenus J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    1. Golden Joy silk
      3
      Golden Joy J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
    2. Giant Haystacks silk
      2
      Giant Haystacks J: Sean Cleary-Farrell 200/1
    3. Gust Of Wind silk
      4
      Gust Of Wind J: Paul Townend 11/10F
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 1/2, 9, 11
Runners: 6

15:10 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Feet Of A Dancer silk
    11
    Feet Of A Dancer J: Sean O'Keeffe 18/1
  2. West Is Awake silk
    10
    West Is Awake h J: Danny Gilligan 5 9/2
  3. Nine Graces silk
    2
    Nine Graces t J: Michael O'Sullivan 17/2
    1. Read To Return silk
      19
      Read To Return t J: Phillip Enright 5/2F
    2. Mighty Jeremy silk
      15
      Mighty Jeremy ht J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    3. Como Park silk
      7
      Como Park tb J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    4. Hunting Brook silk
      16
      Hunting Brook t J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
    5. Pictures Of Home silk
      18
      Pictures Of Home J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 33/1
    6. Banjaxed silk
      4
      Banjaxed J: J J Slevin 25/1
    7. Ballywilliam Boy silk
      1
      Ballywilliam Boy J: Jack G Gilligan 7 40/1
    8. Wajaaha silk
      6
      Wajaaha p J: Daniel King 3 33/1
    9. Legacy Thor silk
      8
      Legacy Thor t J: Peter Carberry 33/1
    10. Champion Green silk
      5
      Champion Green h J: Mark Walsh 33/1
    11. The Vegas Raider silk
      20
      The Vegas Raider tv J: Tom Kelly 7 100/1
    12. Ossifer Hops silk
      9
      Ossifer Hops p J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
    13. Baltic Bird silk
      3
      Baltic Bird h J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    14. Starman silk
      14
      Starman h J: James O'Sullivan 3 40/1
    15. Zanndabad silk
      13
      Zanndabad t J: A P Heskin 12/1
    16. Serpolette silk
      21
      Serpolette t J: Jake Coen 5 80/1
    17. Sundrenched silk
      17
      Sundrenched t J: Miss A McGuinness 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, shd
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Jalon D'oudairies silk
    4
    Jalon D'oudairies J: Mr H C Swan 5 11/8F
  2. Major Barry silk
    5
    Major Barry J: Miss A B O'Connor 3 22/1
  3. Inn At The Park silk
    3
    Inn At The Park J: Mr P W Mullins 11/4
    1. Iamagetaway silk
      2
      Iamagetaway J: Mr R W Barron 5 80/1
    2. Binge Worthy silk
      1
      Binge Worthy J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 11/4
    3. The Other Mozzie silk
      6
      The Other Mozzie J: Mr D G Lavery 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

11:49 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Snowy Evening silk
    3
    Snowy Evening J: Toby Wynne 3 3/1
  2. Bring The Action silk
    10
    Bring The Action tp J: Tom Buckley 11/4F
  3. The Electrician silk
    11
    The Electrician p J: Conor Rabbitt 28/1
    1. Game Socks silk
      1
      Game Socks p J: Cillin Leonard 14/1
    2. Betterforeveryone silk
      5
      Betterforeveryone p J: Philip Armson 3 5/1
    3. Head On silk
      8
      Head On v J: Alice Stevens 3 100/30
    4. Creative Control silk
      4
      Creative Control t J: William Maggs 8 15/2
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: 19, hd, 23
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

12:21 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mister Moodles silk
    9
    Mister Moodles J: Jamie Hamilton 9/2
  2. Sea Grey silk
    10
    Sea Grey J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  3. Daaris silk
    4
    Daaris J: Lee Edwards 11/2
    1. Cuban Court silk
      3
      Cuban Court J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    2. Tufton Avenue silk
      11
      Tufton Avenue J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    3. Lawmans Blis silk
      8
      Lawmans Blis h J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
    4. King Of The Road silk
      7
      King Of The Road J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    5. Cave Bleu silk
      2
      Cave Bleu J: James Davies 150/1
    6. Jean De Monts silk
      6
      Jean De Monts J: Henry Brooke 15/2
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

12:56 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mistral Blue silk
    9
    Mistral Blue J: Connor Brace 18/5
  2. After Many Days silk
    1
    After Many Days J: Hugh Nugent 3 5/2
  3. Sanda Rena silk
    12
    Sanda Rena J: Kielan Woods 13/8F
    1. Brief Statement silk
      3
      Brief Statement t J: Henry Brooke 4/1
    2. Little Talks silk
      7
      Little Talks J: James Davies 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 16, 2 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 9

13:31 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Clear White Light silk
    6
    Clear White Light J: Henry Brooke 13/2
  2. Soaring Glory silk
    1
    Soaring Glory p J: Kevin Brogan 4/1
  3. Mr Freedom silk
    2
    Mr Freedom p J: Marc Goldstein 5/2F
    1. Spartan Army silk
      7
      Spartan Army J: Tom Bellamy 100/30
    2. Hurricane Ali silk
      4
      Hurricane Ali J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    3. Collingham silk
      3
      Collingham J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    4. Oakley silk
      5
      Oakley J: Harry Bannister 12/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:06 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. General Officer silk
    1
    General Officer J: Brian Hughes 9/4C
  2. William Of York silk
    4
    William Of York t J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
  3. School Days Over silk
    2
    School Days Over J: Paddy Brennan 9/4C
    1. Joe Dadancer silk
      3
      Joe Dadancer t J: Kielan Woods 9/4C
    2. Technology silk
      5
      Technology J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 15, 2 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:41 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Peking Rose silk
    2
    Peking Rose t J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
  2. Matchless silk
    5
    Matchless p J: Sean Quinlan 15/8F
  3. Gaelik Coast silk
    4
    Gaelik Coast t J: Charlie Maggs 10 8/1
    1. Presenting Pete silk
      8
      Presenting Pete J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    2. Rath Gaul Hill silk
      7
      Rath Gaul Hill J: Toby Wynne 3 7/2
    3. Fricotin silk
      6
      Fricotin t J: Henry Brooke 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nse, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:16 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Carved In Stone silk
    2
    Carved In Stone J: Brian Hughes 16/1
  2. Caustic silk
    3
    Caustic t J: James Davies 9/4F
  3. Rockola silk
    11
    Rockola J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    1. Opera King silk
      7
      Opera King J: Finn Lambert 5 4/1
    2. Gold For Alec silk
      4
      Gold For Alec J: Ben Poste 10/1
    3. Spitfire Bridge silk
      8
      Spitfire Bridge J: Marc Goldstein 15/2
    4. Mapogo silk
      6
      Mapogo t J: Alice Stevens 5 22/1
    5. Miss Mink silk
      9
      Miss Mink J: Connor Brace 33/1
    6. Raise Your Glass silk
      10
      Raise Your Glass J: Stephen Mulqueen 22/1
    7. Gore Point silk
      5
      Gore Point t J: Ben Godfrey 3 7/2
    8. Beaming Light silk
      1
      Beaming Light J: Alex Edwards 125/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 11

11:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Manimole silk
    1
    Manimole J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/11F
  2. Brave Jen silk
    3
    Brave Jen J: James Bowen 50/1
  3. Mary silk
    5
    Mary J: Charlie Todd 22/1
    1. Belle Of Annandale silk
      2
      Belle Of Annandale J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    2. Mighty Moth silk
      6
      Mighty Moth J: Robert Dunne 4/1
    3. Isabella Bee silk
      4
      Isabella Bee J: Liam Harrison 9/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: hd, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 6

12:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Inch House silk
    7
    Inch House J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/4F
  2. Lord Baddesley silk
    10
    Lord Baddesley J: Rex Dingle 12/1
  3. Killer Kane silk
    6
    Killer Kane t J: Brendan Powell 7/1
    1. Java Point silk
      11
      Java Point t J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    2. Jay Jay Reilly silk
      2
      Jay Jay Reilly p J: Harry Skelton 17/2
    3. Cap Du Nord silk
      12
      Cap Du Nord J: Jack Tudor 20/1
    4. Way Out silk
      9
      Way Out J: Micheal Nolan 3/1
    5. Kapga De Lily silk
      4
      Kapga De Lily J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

13:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Jingko Blue silk
    9
    Jingko Blue J: Nico de Boinville 7/4J
  2. Masaccio silk
    2
    Masaccio J: Tom Cannon 7/4J
  3. Emailandy silk
    1
    Emailandy t J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    1. Il Va De Soi silk
      7
      Il Va De Soi J: Paul O'Brien 20/1
    2. Kayf Dancer silk
      10
      Kayf Dancer J: Micheal Nolan 28/1
    3. Touch Of Thunder silk
      13
      Touch Of Thunder J: Harry Reed 150/1
    4. Grass's Jet silk
      6
      Grass's Jet J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 150/1
    5. Eire Street silk
      5
      Eire Street J: Jack Quinlan 150/1
    6. Captain Wallace silk
      3
      Captain Wallace J: Charlie Deutsch 22/1
    7. Wonder Of The Seas silk
      14
      Wonder Of The Seas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 80/1
    8. Dixie Flyer silk
      4
      Dixie Flyer t J: Adam Wedge 200/1
    9. Jeu Des Champs silk
      8
      Jeu Des Champs J: James Bowen 15/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: nse, 2, 16
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Get A Tonic silk
    8
    Get A Tonic J: Harry Skelton 28/1
  2. Anyharminasking silk
    3
    Anyharminasking J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
  3. North Lodge silk
    2
    North Lodge J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    1. Off To A Flyer silk
      11
      Off To A Flyer J: Brendan Powell 10/1
    2. Uncle Bert silk
      10
      Uncle Bert J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    3. Rock My Way silk
      6
      Rock My Way p J: Freddie Gingell 5 12/1
    4. Irish Hill silk
      9
      Irish Hill J: Harry Cobden 5/1
    5. Sebastopol silk
      1
      Sebastopol tv J: Cameron Iles 7 12/1
    6. Jet Powered silk
      7
      Jet Powered J: Nico de Boinville 5/2F
    7. Cobblers Dream silk
      5
      Cobblers Dream t J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hansard silk
    1
    Hansard J: Niall Houlihan 3 15/2
  2. Bad silk
    7
    Bad J: Ben Jones 13/2
  3. Brentford Hope silk
    3
    Brentford Hope t J: Paul O'Brien 9/4J
    1. Tapley silk
      9
      Tapley J: Elizabeth Gale 7 18/1
    2. Our Champ silk
      4
      Our Champ J: Rex Dingle 6/1
    3. Celtic Art silk
      8
      Celtic Art p J: Lorcan Williams 25/1
    4. Under Control silk
      2
      Under Control J: Nico de Boinville 9/4J
    5. Doyen Ta Win silk
      5
      Doyen Ta Win h J: Kevin Sexton 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Datsalrightgino silk
    11
    Datsalrightgino J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
  2. Mahler Mission silk
    9
    Mahler Mission t J: Ben Harvey 3 15/2
  3. Monbeg Genius silk
    12
    Monbeg Genius t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
    1. Eldorado Allen silk
      5
      Eldorado Allen t J: Brendan Powell 18/1
    2. Cloudy Glen silk
      17
      Cloudy Glen J: Charlie Deutsch 20/1
    3. Shakem Up'Arry silk
      20
      Shakem Up'Arry t J: Ben Jones 33/1
    4. Ga Law silk
      7
      Ga Law p J: Jonathan Burke 33/1