12:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Coup De Coeur silk
    3
    Coup De Coeur J: Brian Hughes 2/1J
  2. Jake Stevens silk
    5
    Jake Stevens J: Henry Brooke 28/1
  3. What A Johnny silk
    2
    What A Johnny J: Sean Bowen 2/1J
    1. Treaty Boy silk
      7
      Treaty Boy h J: Ross Chapman 5/2
    2. Judicial Review silk
      6
      Judicial Review J: Charlotte Jones 3 7/1
    3. Flashy Dude silk
      4
      Flashy Dude J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
    4. Alanine silk
      8
      Alanine J: Callum Bewley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 3/4, 25
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Deep Charm silk
    4
    Deep Charm J: Sam Coltherd 18/1
  2. Reign Suepreme silk
    7
    Reign Suepreme p J: Shane Quinlan 3 3/1
  3. Crixus's Escape silk
    1
    Crixus's Escape p J: Theo Gillard 9/1
    1. Onestepatatime silk
      2
      Onestepatatime p J: Sean Quinlan EvensF
    2. Storm Tiger silk
      3
      Storm Tiger J: Nathan Moscrop 5/1
    3. Kildrum silk
      6
      Kildrum p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Coltherd
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Harper Valley silk
    6
    Harper Valley J: Ross Chapman 3/1J
  2. Hashtag Boum silk
    4
    Hashtag Boum J: Henry Brooke 3/1J
  3. Ashington silk
    1
    Ashington p J: Mr Paddy Barlow 7 9/2
    1. Prince Nino silk
      7
      Prince Nino tv J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
    2. Theatre Legend silk
      3
      Theatre Legend J: Tom Midgley 3 9/2
    3. Polisud silk
      5
      Polisud J: Brian Hughes 40/1
    4. Hartur D'Oudairies silk
      2
      Hartur D'Oudairies J: Richie McLernon 18/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: hd, 7 1/2, 8
Runners: 7

13:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Contre Ordre silk
    3
    Contre Ordre tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 4/1
  2. Six One Nine silk
    5
    Six One Nine p J: Tom Midgley 3 13/2
  3. Take Centre Stage silk
    4
    Take Centre Stage p J: Nathan Moscrop 11/8F
    1. Guillaume silk
      2
      Guillaume t J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    2. Budarri silk
      6
      Budarri tp J: Sam Coltherd 16/1
    3. Stowaway John silk
      7
      Stowaway John J: Stephen Mulqueen 28/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. El Jefe silk
    2
    El Jefe ht J: Conor Rabbitt 5 2/1
  2. Coup De Gold silk
    9
    Coup De Gold J: Peter Kavanagh 3 5/1
  3. Robin Goodfellow silk
    10
    Robin Goodfellow J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    1. For Three silk
      3
      For Three tp J: Tom Midgley 3 6/4F
    2. Fairland silk
      6
      Fairland p J: Danny McMenamin 50/1
    3. Hide Out silk
      5
      Hide Out p J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    4. Whitehaven silk
      1
      Whitehaven t J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    5. Zara's Universe silk
      8
      Zara's Universe J: John Kington 22/1
    6. Mr Rumbalicious silk
      4
      Mr Rumbalicious h J: Charlotte Jones 3 11/1
    7. Grifter silk
      7
      Grifter tv J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Hamilton
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Zuckerberg silk
    4
    Zuckerberg p J: Sean Quinlan 3/1J
  2. Trac silk
    2
    Trac p J: Henry Brooke 17/2
  3. Beat The Edge silk
    3
    Beat The Edge tb J: Mr Thomas Easterby 7 7/2
    1. Ashjan silk
      7
      Ashjan tp J: Patrick Wadge 3 9/1
    2. Ocean's Of Money silk
      9
      Ocean's Of Money p J: Shane Quinlan 3 11/1
    3. Ingleby Mackenzie silk
      8
      Ingleby Mackenzie tp J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    4. Glory silk
      6
      Glory tb J: Nathan Moscrop 28/1
    5. Methusalar silk
      5
      Methusalar t J: Sean Bowen 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1 1/4, 8 1/2, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Vanilla Dancer silk
    7
    Vanilla Dancer J: William Maggs 7 11/2
  2. Diamond Geezer silk
    2
    Diamond Geezer J: Sean Bowen 15/8
  3. Chantilly Dragon silk
    4
    Chantilly Dragon J: Conor Rabbitt 5 11/1
    1. Deep Strato silk
      1
      Deep Strato J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
    2. Flexi Lady silk
      5
      Flexi Lady J: Mr Jay Kozaczek 7 200/1
    3. Musical Masquerade silk
      3
      Musical Masquerade J: Billy Garritty 9/2
    4. Ideal Vision silk
      6
      Ideal Vision J: Callum Bewley 200/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: nk, 7 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

12:30 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Soldante silk
    7
    Soldante J: E Walsh 3 7/1
  2. Jolie Coeur Allen silk
    11
    Jolie Coeur Allen h J: Mark Walsh 2/9F
  3. Bloomhill silk
    1
    Bloomhill J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    1. Miss Gherkin silk
      12
      Miss Gherkin J: Shane Fenelon 7 40/1
    2. Oogum Boogum silk
      4
      Oogum Boogum J: Mike O'Connor 3 66/1
    3. Queen Nel silk
      13
      Queen Nel J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    4. Rusheen silk
      6
      Rusheen J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    5. Party Pack silk
      5
      Party Pack J: J J Slevin 5/1
    6. The Fairy Man silk
      8
      The Fairy Man h J: Conor Brassil 5 50/1
    7. The Lucky Lobster silk
      9
      The Lucky Lobster J: Mr J M Fennell 7 80/1
    8. Iris Sacre silk
      3
      Iris Sacre J: Conor Owens 7 250/1
    9. Gentle Lady silk
      10
      Gentle Lady J: Richard Deegan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaran Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 9, 3 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Banprionsa silk
    2
    Banprionsa J: Rachael Blackmore 2/5F
  2. Rachel's Secret silk
    10
    Rachel's Secret h J: James O'Sullivan 3 7/2
  3. Thegingrin silk
    6
    Thegingrin J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    1. Half Off Six Pence silk
      3
      Half Off Six Pence J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    2. Not Before Time silk
      5
      Not Before Time J: Simon Torrens 33/1
    3. Majestic Design silk
      4
      Majestic Design t J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
    4. Whiskey Lady silk
      7
      Whiskey Lady b J: E Walsh 3 20/1
    5. Pebble Bleu silk
      9
      Pebble Bleu h J: Phillip Enright 125/1
    6. Angelofthemorning silk
      1
      Angelofthemorning J: Niall Prendergast 7 200/1
    7. In The Blood silk
      8
      In The Blood J: P J O'Hanlon 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2, 3 3/4, 8
Runners: 10

13:30 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Blossom De Mai silk
    10
    Blossom De Mai p J: Conor Owens 7 22/1
  2. Magic Conqueror silk
    6
    Magic Conqueror J: Jack Kennedy 100/30
  3. Mitiva silk
    4
    Mitiva J: Mark Walsh 11/4F
    1. C'est Rien silk
      8
      C'est Rien t J: Michael O'Sullivan 5/1
    2. Glorious Singer silk
      9
      Glorious Singer p J: Ethan O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    3. Lissen To The Lady silk
      7
      Lissen To The Lady p J: Miss J Walton 5 16/1
    4. Lucky Viv silk
      2
      Lucky Viv J: Ambrose McCurtin 8/1
    5. Robyndeglory silk
      1
      Robyndeglory t J: Mr J W Hendrick 7 11/2
    6. Good As Hell silk
      3
      Good As Hell b J: Niall Moore 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Buachaillbocht silk
    7
    Buachaillbocht J: Mark Walsh 3/1F
  2. Kiln Time silk
    3
    Kiln Time J: Brian Hayes 11/2
  3. Cruisin Susan silk
    4
    Cruisin Susan J: Mr J P Berry 7 16/1
    1. The Flying Donkey silk
      9
      The Flying Donkey J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    2. Onefortheditch silk
      8
      Onefortheditch J: Simon Torrens 16/1
    3. Ivane silk
      5
      Ivane p J: E Walsh 3 7/1
    4. Trim To Milan silk
      16
      Trim To Milan t J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    5. Man Oh Man silk
      17
      Man Oh Man J: Sean Flanagan 28/1
    6. Robindevidastar silk
      10
      Robindevidastar b J: P J O'Hanlon 3 28/1
    7. Early Arrival silk
      2
      Early Arrival t J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
    8. Wild Caprice silk
      11
      Wild Caprice p J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    9. Added Bonus silk
      13
      Added Bonus tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    10. Golden Symphony silk
      14
      Golden Symphony J: Ben Harvey 3 15/2
    11. Will It Be You silk
      12
      Will It Be You p J: Richard Deegan 9/1
    12. Lightontheriver silk
      15
      Lightontheriver p J: Michael O'Sullivan 20/1
    13. Sean Says silk
      1
      Sean Says p J: J J Slevin 14/1
Winning Trainer: T M Walsh
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Leish Oscars Son silk
    16
    Leish Oscars Son J: Danny Mullins 11/2
  2. Wee Charlie silk
    10
    Wee Charlie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
  3. Nephin Beg silk
    5
    Nephin Beg J: Jordan Gainford 16/1
    1. Noble Blue silk
      6
      Noble Blue J: Sean Flanagan 6/4F
    2. Carrig Carol silk
      11
      Carrig Carol J: Mr B Lawless 7 5/1
    3. Got To Fly silk
      13
      Got To Fly J: Keith Donoghue 8/1
    4. Mahlers Cove silk
      4
      Mahlers Cove J: Mike O'Connor 3 25/1
    5. Mermaids Cave silk
      15
      Mermaids Cave J: E Walsh 3 40/1
    6. Derridae silk
      12
      Derridae J: Gavin Brouder 5 28/1
    7. Rising Dust silk
      7
      Rising Dust J: Jack G Gilligan 7 80/1
    8. Hot As Pepper silk
      14
      Hot As Pepper t J: Ben Harvey 3 12/1
    9. Balthar Boy silk
      2
      Balthar Boy t J: P J O'Hanlon 3 200/1
    10. Sixhandsinmypocket silk
      8
      Sixhandsinmypocket p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 18/1
    11. Soldat Flamboyant silk
      9
      Soldat Flamboyant J: Ambrose McCurtin 100/1
    12. Hunt Museum silk
      3
      Hunt Museum J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Kings Halo silk
    1
    Kings Halo J: Danny Mullins 5/2
  2. Rochestown silk
    12
    Rochestown J: Mr H C Swan 5 8/1
  3. Pana To Milan silk
    5
    Pana To Milan J: Liam McKenna 5 28/1
    1. Intersky Sunset silk
      3
      Intersky Sunset J: Mr J W Hendrick 7 15/8F
    2. Maciver silk
      4
      Maciver tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    3. Just For Yuse silk
      7
      Just For Yuse J: Peter Carberry 150/1
    4. Lavinia Fontana silk
      11
      Lavinia Fontana J: E Walsh 3 40/1
    5. Go Battle silk
      13
      Go Battle J: Aidan Kelly 5 14/1
    6. Robin De Roost silk
      14
      Robin De Roost J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    7. Battle Away silk
      2
      Battle Away J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
    8. Kilashee silk
      8
      Kilashee J: Mr A P Ryan 7 10/1
    9. Rudy Catrail silk
      9
      Rudy Catrail J: Shane Fenelon 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: James Daniel Dullea
Distances: 1 1/4, 12, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Where's My Jet silk
    5
    Where's My Jet J: Miss J Townend 2/9F
  2. The Last Drop silk
    9
    The Last Drop t J: Miss S Doyle 7 100/30
  3. Noriska De La Mare silk
    8
    Noriska De La Mare J: Ms H Phillips 7 14/1
    1. Battle Roar silk
      1
      Battle Roar J: Ms C Skerry 7 28/1
    2. Shades Of Tara silk
      4
      Shades Of Tara J: Ms C A Walsh 7 66/1
    3. Lispopple silk
      3
      Lispopple J: Ms S Verling 7 50/1
    4. Gabbys Doll House silk
      7
      Gabbys Doll House J: Miss H Heffernan 7 28/1
    5. Caracci Queen silk
      6
      Caracci Queen J: Miss J Walton 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 11, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Sageburg County silk
    2
    Sageburg County J: James Bowen 16/5
  2. Tom Creen silk
    7
    Tom Creen t J: Jonathan England 6/4F
  3. Generous Day silk
    3
    Generous Day J: James Davies 9/2
    1. Fazayte silk
      5
      Fazayte tp J: Jack Hogan 3 11/4
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 8, 53
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

13:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Ali Star Bert silk
    5
    Ali Star Bert J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
  2. Sadler's Bay silk
    3
    Sadler's Bay J: Jonathan Burke 7/4F
  3. Star Flyer silk
    2
    Star Flyer J: James Bowen 5/2
    1. Eurkash silk
      6
      Eurkash p J: Liam Harrison 7/1
    2. Moroval silk
      10
      Moroval p J: James Turner 7 66/1
    3. Rolling Clouds silk
      8
      Rolling Clouds p J: James Best 5/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Harris
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 28
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

13:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Just Lucky Sivola silk
    2
    Just Lucky Sivola J: Harry Cobden 4/5F
  2. Red Ned silk
    5
    Red Ned J: Ryan Mania 4/1
  3. Ned Cash silk
    4
    Ned Cash J: Adam Wedge 6/1
    1. Massima Bella silk
      8
      Massima Bella J: Harry Atkins 10 100/1
    2. Weem silk
      6
      Weem J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: shd, 7 1/2, 14
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Stratton Oakmont silk
    8
    Stratton Oakmont J: Ben Godfrey 5/4J
  2. Mountain Leopard silk
    3
    Mountain Leopard J: Ned Fox 3 5/4J
  3. Our Bill's Aunt silk
    2
    Our Bill's Aunt J: Harriet Tucker 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Kayley Woollacott
Distances: 3 1/4, 6
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 5

14:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Telepathique silk
    12
    Telepathique J: Tom Cannon EvensF
  2. Miss Arabella silk
    8
    Miss Arabella J: Ryan Mania 13/2
  3. Two Summers silk
    13
    Two Summers J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    1. Ever Ready silk
      3
      Ever Ready J: Paul O'Brien 25/1
    2. Alljani silk
      1
      Alljani J: Harry Skelton 11/8
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 8
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 9

15:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Jack's A Legend silk
    3
    Jack's A Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 85/40
  2. Ring Of Beara silk
    1
    Ring Of Beara J: Jamie Hamilton 11/8F
  3. Ferrybridge silk
    6
    Ferrybridge h J: Jamie Gambin 10 9/4
    1. Royal Max silk
      4
      Royal Max tp J: Charlie Todd 20/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Jones
Distances: 29, 1 3/4, 6
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 5

15:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Aristobulus silk
    6
    Aristobulus J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
  2. Hill Of Tara silk
    8
    Hill Of Tara J: Charlie Deutsch 2/7F
  3. Godot silk
    1
    Godot J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    1. Tessy Lad silk
      5
      Tessy Lad J: Jonathan England 20/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 2, 55
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 4

12:50 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Dawn Intello silk
    3 (3)
    Dawn Intello J: Cristian Demuro 69/10
  2. Claymore silk
    9 (1)
    Claymore J: Ioritz Mendizabal 81/10
  3. Palais Du Louvre silk
    10 (8)
    Palais Du Louvre J: Aurelien Lemaitre 9/1
    1. Integrant silk
      7 (10)
      Integrant t J: Clement Lecoeuvre 32/5
    2. Merkur silk
      12 (7)
      Merkur J: Augustin Madamet 40/1
    3. Monty silk
      2 (6)
      Monty J: Olivier Peslier 41/10F
    4. Winter's Love silk
      14 (14)
      Winter's Love J: Mickael Barzalona 18/1
    5. Ciccio Boy silk
      8 (11)
      Ciccio Boy J: Stephane Pasquier 15/1
    6. Lord Charming silk
      1 (9)
      Lord Charming J: Rene Piechulek 43/5
    7. Mr De Pourceaugnac silk
      6 (4)
      Mr De Pourceaugnac J: Alexis Pouchin 16/1
    8. Centrical silk
      5 (2)
      Centrical t J: Theo Bachelot 18/1
    9. Zalacain silk
      11 (13)
      Zalacain J: Eddy Hardouin 52/1
    10. Only The Brave silk
      4 (12)
      Only The Brave J: Mlle Marie Velon 40/1
    11. Babala silk
      13 (5)
      Babala J: Maxime Guyon 13/2
Winning Trainer: A Schutz
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:25 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Vertbois silk
    5 (5)
    Vertbois J: Mickael Barzalona 11/10F
  2. Brothers Of Lily's silk
    3 (8)
    Brothers Of Lily's t J: Alexis Pouchin 17/5
  3. Wootton Melody silk
    12 (10)
    Wootton Melody J: Ioritz Mendizabal 22/1
    1. Vercors silk
      6 (4)
      Vercors p J: Cristian Demuro 14/1
    2. Ensyaaby silk
      10 (3)
      Ensyaaby b J: Aurelien Lemaitre 58/10
    3. Call The Shots silk
      7 (11)
      Call The Shots J: Mlle Marie Velon 3 9/1
    4. Golden Globe silk
      2 (7)
      Golden Globe t J: Giovanni Sias 8 87/1
    5. Masterplan silk
      8 (9)
      Masterplan J: Hugo Boutin 44/1
    6. Ignol silk
      11 (6)
      Ignol J: Tony Piccone 36/1
    7. Seabiscuit Du Rheu silk
      4 (1)
      Seabiscuit Du Rheu J: Arthur Mosse 6 82/1
    8. Legacy silk
      1 (2)
      Legacy t J: Maxime Guyon 12/1
Winning Trainer: A Fabre
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Deauville

Full Result
  1. Blood Chope silk
    6 (2)
    Blood Chope J: Hugo Boutin 37/10
  2. Bienne silk
    3 (11)
    Bienne tp J: Fabien Lefebvre 73/10
  3. His Pride silk
    8 (14)
    His Pride t J: Sebastien Maillot 56/10
    1. Lilly Bird silk
      12 (6)
      Lilly Bird tb J: Christopher Grosbois 27/1
    2. Gordini Road silk
      4 (7)
      Gordini Road J: Eddy Hardouin 43/5
    3. Mehanydream silk
      11 (4)
      Mehanydream t J: Nicolas Baudet 6 33/1
    4. Exclusive Beauty silk
      13 (5)
      Exclusive Beauty t J: Stephane Breux 67/1