12:20 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Captain Marvellous silk
    2
    Captain Marvellous J: Ciaran Gethings 8/11F
  2. Great Valley silk
    4
    Great Valley J: Harry Skelton 22/1
  3. Billytherealbigred silk
    1
    Billytherealbigred J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    1. Push To Pass silk
      6
      Push To Pass J: Harry Cobden 2/1
    2. No Guarantee silk
      5
      No Guarantee J: Tabitha Worsley 3 200/1
    3. Goodwin Face silk
      3
      Goodwin Face J: Rex Dingle 17/2
Winning Trainer: Jane Williams
Distances: 23, 2 1/2, 7
Runners: 6

12:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Secret Squirrel silk
    6
    Secret Squirrel J: David Bass 11/4
  2. Dancing In Brazil silk
    2
    Dancing In Brazil J: Tom Cannon 100/30
  3. Thank You Ma'am silk
    8
    Thank You Ma'am J: Miss Olive Nicholls 7 125/1
    1. Floating Line silk
      10
      Floating Line J: Nico de Boinville 2/1F
    2. Borodale silk
      1
      Borodale J: Fergus Gregory 33/1
    3. Highway One O Five silk
      3
      Highway One O Five J: Rex Dingle 10/1
    4. Jolyjump silk
      4
      Jolyjump J: Niall Houlihan 3 25/1
    5. The Cox Express silk
      9
      The Cox Express J: Bryan Carver 40/1
    6. Spicy Nelson silk
      7
      Spicy Nelson J: Brendan Powell 150/1
    7. Perfect Nelson silk
      5
      Perfect Nelson J: Harry Cobden 11/2
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 10

13:25 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Bourbali silk
    1
    Bourbali J: Brendan Powell 9/2
  2. First Street silk
    2
    First Street J: Nico de Boinville 1/7F
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 22
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Destroytheevidence silk
    1
    Destroytheevidence p J: David Bass 6/5F
  2. Della Casa Lunga silk
    2
    Della Casa Lunga t J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 9/1
  3. Baddesley silk
    5
    Baddesley p J: Freddie Gordon 5 9/2
    1. Ballintubber Boy silk
      3
      Ballintubber Boy v J: James Turner 7 100/30
    2. Stans The Man silk
      4
      Stans The Man J: James Best 6/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 6 1/2, 4 3/4, 26
Runners: 5

14:35 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Coquelicot silk
    1
    Coquelicot tb J: Rex Dingle 7/2
  2. Kateira silk
    2
    Kateira J: Harry Skelton 4/7F
  3. Martha Brae silk
    3
    Martha Brae J: Fergus Gillard 40/1
    1. Sabrina silk
      4
      Sabrina t J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    2. Space Voyage silk
      5
      Space Voyage t J: Lewis Stones 14/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 6, 2, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

15:05 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Our Jet silk
    4
    Our Jet tp J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  2. Thelasthighking silk
    1
    Thelasthighking J: Jordan Nailor 6/4F
  3. Before Midnight silk
    2
    Before Midnight J: Mr Ben Sutton 7 10/1
    1. Amoola Gold silk
      6
      Amoola Gold p J: Fergus Gillard 3 20/1
    2. Gloire D'athon silk
      3
      Gloire D'athon ht J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    3. Mullinaree silk
      5
      Mullinaree ht J: James Best 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3, 1, 30
Runners: 6

15:35 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Brookie silk
    1
    Brookie t J: Ben Godfrey 3 11/2
  2. Amelia's Dance silk
    6
    Amelia's Dance J: Tabitha Worsley 16/1
  3. Tapley silk
    4
    Tapley J: Elizabeth Gale 7 100/30F
    1. Samuel Spade silk
      3
      Samuel Spade J: Beau Morgan 3 16/1
    2. Oslo silk
      7
      Oslo J: Liam Harrison 3 5/1
    3. In This World silk
      2
      In This World J: Fergus Gillard 3 14/1
    4. Small Bad Bob silk
      9
      Small Bad Bob J: Freddie Gordon 7/2
    5. Estacas silk
      10
      Estacas J: Caoilin Quinn 22/1
    6. Toothless silk
      5
      Toothless t J: Freddie Gingell 3 13/2
    7. Call Me Rocky silk
      8
      Call Me Rocky t J: Gearoid Harney 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 2
Runners: 10

12:35 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Imperial Saint silk
    8
    Imperial Saint J: Micheal Nolan 13/2
  2. Gentleman Jacques silk
    7
    Gentleman Jacques J: Paul O'Brien 5/1
  3. The Famous Five silk
    13
    The Famous Five J: Charlie Deutsch 15/8F
    1. Time Interval silk
      14
      Time Interval ht J: Jack Tudor 15/2
    2. Mersey Street silk
      10
      Mersey Street J: Richie McLernon 22/1
    3. Crystal Mer silk
      4
      Crystal Mer J: Gavin Sheehan 80/1
    4. Crossbeau silk
      3
      Crossbeau J: Alan Johns 200/1
    5. The Gambler silk
      15
      The Gambler J: Charlie Hammond 50/1
    6. Dusautior silk
      6
      Dusautior t J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    7. Dundory silk
      5
      Dundory J: Nick Scholfield 80/1
    8. Prairie Diamond silk
      12
      Prairie Diamond J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    9. Whitehall Flyer silk
      16
      Whitehall Flyer h J: David Noonan 250/1
    10. Nathanael Greene silk
      11
      Nathanael Greene J: Jonathan Burke 9/4
    11. James Baie silk
      9
      James Baie J: James Davies 300/1
    12. Ask Me Out silk
      1
      Ask Me Out J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
    13. Bingo Little silk
      2
      Bingo Little J: Kielan Woods 150/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
Distances: 9 1/2, 2 1/2, 7
Runners: 16

13:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Little Pi silk
    12
    Little Pi J: Stan Sheppard 100/30
  2. Princess T silk
    1
    Princess T J: Dylan Whelan 7 20/1
  3. Breaking Cover silk
    2
    Breaking Cover t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1F
    1. Churchman silk
      10
      Churchman J: Jay Tidball 5 28/1
    2. Captain Attridge silk
      8
      Captain Attridge J: Nick Scholfield 15/2
    3. Alphonse Le Grande silk
      7
      Alphonse Le Grande J: Peter Carberry 11/2
    4. Spirit Of Regulus silk
      3
      Spirit Of Regulus t J: Peter Kavanagh 3 14/1
    5. Scherbobalob silk
      4
      Scherbobalob J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    6. Seaborough silk
      11
      Seaborough J: James Davies 150/1
    7. Rock On Tommy silk
      9
      Rock On Tommy J: Mr Lewis Saunders 10 25/1
    8. Moonshine Spirit silk
      6
      Moonshine Spirit J: Connor Brace 10/1
    9. Jubilee Gold silk
      5
      Jubilee Gold J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 12

13:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Safe Destination silk
    5
    Safe Destination J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30F
  2. On The Platform silk
    4
    On The Platform p J: Lee Edwards 9/1
  3. Meechlands Magic silk
    6
    Meechlands Magic p J: Harry Reed 18/1
    1. Ballyrashane silk
      8
      Ballyrashane J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    2. Deadly Missile silk
      9
      Deadly Missile J: Ben Poste 12/1
    3. Milanese Rose silk
      11
      Milanese Rose tp J: Harry Kimber 3 20/1
    4. Gallow Ford silk
      2
      Gallow Ford J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
    5. Voice Of Hope silk
      10
      Voice Of Hope tp J: Harriet Tucker 7 125/1
    6. West Orchard silk
      7
      West Orchard t J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    7. Earcomesbob silk
      12
      Earcomesbob p J: James Davies 150/1
    8. Justshortofabubble silk
      3
      Justshortofabubble tp J: Ben Jones 9/2
    9. Braganza Bay silk
      1
      Braganza Bay p J: Richard Patrick 17/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 11
Runners: 12

14:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Le Boulevardier silk
    4
    Le Boulevardier tp J: Phillip Enright 9/2
  2. Newtonian silk
    11
    Newtonian J: Richard Patrick 33/1
  3. Samatian silk
    8
    Samatian p J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    1. Getbazoutofhere silk
      5
      Getbazoutofhere tp J: David Noonan 20/1
    2. Night Jet silk
      9
      Night Jet J: Ben Poste 15/2
    3. Movie King silk
      1
      Movie King J: Mr B M Coonan 7 12/1
    4. The Scorpion King silk
      2
      The Scorpion King t J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
    5. Clondaw Pretender silk
      7
      Clondaw Pretender t J: Henry Brooke 9/1
    6. Release The Kraken silk
      6
      Release The Kraken p J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    7. Duke Of Moravia silk
      3
      Duke Of Moravia J: Alice Stevens 5 7/2F
Winning Trainer: S Curling
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Feel The Pinch silk
    3
    Feel The Pinch t J: Toby Wynne 3 3/1
  2. Lime Drop silk
    6
    Lime Drop J: Richard Patrick 3/1
  3. Stormin Crossgales silk
    2
    Stormin Crossgales ht J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    1. Desque De L'Isle silk
      5
      Desque De L'Isle J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4F
    2. Not Available silk
      1
      Not Available tp J: Stan Sheppard 15/2
    3. You Say Nothing silk
      4
      You Say Nothing J: Jack Tudor 14/1
Winning Trainer: Robbie Llewellyn
Distances: 6, 6, 23
Runners: 6

15:20 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Only Fools silk
    11
    Only Fools ht J: Jack Tudor 5/1
  2. Masked Dance silk
    2
    Masked Dance J: Alex Edwards 9/1
  3. Minniemum silk
    1
    Minniemum J: Alice Stevens 5 11/4F
    1. Cooleenymore silk
      4
      Cooleenymore J: Joe Anderson 5 3/1
    2. Tuscan Rose silk
      10
      Tuscan Rose J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    3. Our Pink Lady silk
      3
      Our Pink Lady t J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 50/1
    4. Den The Diva silk
      9
      Den The Diva J: Stan Sheppard 50/1
    5. Happy Index silk
      8
      Happy Index J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
    6. Houston Calling silk
      5
      Houston Calling J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    7. Shiroccosmagicbaby silk
      6
      Shiroccosmagicbaby J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
    8. Nancy Till silk
      7
      Nancy Till J: Charlie Hammond 80/1
    9. Hidden Belle silk
      12
      Hidden Belle t J: Alan Johns 18/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

15:50 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Metkayina silk
    11
    Metkayina J: Phillip Enright 13/8F
  2. Solid Silver silk
    14
    Solid Silver J: Sean Bowen 20/1
  3. Jena D'Oudairies silk
    10
    Jena D'Oudairies J: Lorcan Williams 8/1
    1. Jasmine Bliss silk
      9
      Jasmine Bliss J: Paul O'Brien 5/1
    2. Twyford's Diamond silk
      16
      Twyford's Diamond J: Kielan Woods 66/1
    3. Jakana silk
      8
      Jakana J: Connor Brace 16/1
    4. Armathia silk
      2
      Armathia t J: Ben Bromley 5 4/1
    5. Chatty Chich silk
      5
      Chatty Chich J: Tristan Durrell 5 9/1
    6. Blue The Money silk
      4
      Blue The Money t J: Paddy Brennan 40/1
    7. J'Ventile silk
      7
      J'Ventile J: Gavin Sheehan 125/1
    8. Bing Belle silk
      3
      Bing Belle J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    9. Arcadian Rose silk
      1
      Arcadian Rose J: Harry Bannister 22/1
    10. Red Panda silk
      13
      Red Panda J: Lilly Pinchin 18/1
    11. Darquesse silk
      6
      Darquesse J: David Noonan 200/1
    12. Syd Dee Yeats silk
      15
      Syd Dee Yeats t J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    13. Miss Popalong silk
      12
      Miss Popalong J: Ben Jones 80/1
Winning Trainer: S Curling
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 16

12:25 Nantes

Full Result
  1. Iosefa Demonmirail silk
    3
    Iosefa Demonmirail ht J: David Gallon 7/10F
  2. Redacted silk
    8
    Redacted h J: Antoine Coupu 9/1
  3. Iliva Des Obeaux silk
    2
    Iliva Des Obeaux J: Olivier Jouin 19/5
    1. Aulko silk
      1
      Aulko tb J: Mme Mia Bars-Hugonot 9 30/1
    2. Illico De Baune silk
      5
      Illico De Baune tp J: Alexis Gautron 2 39/1
    3. Silbaco's Song silk
      6
      Silbaco's Song J: Damien Thomas 2 21/1
    4. Louise's Wishes silk
      9
      Louise's Wishes t J: Corentin Smeulders 2 51/1
    5. Illico Des Ongrais silk
      7
      Illico Des Ongrais t J: Matthieu Chailloleau 2 18/1
    6. Giacosa silk
      4
      Giacosa t J: Gabin Meunier 2 13/2
Winning Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
Distances: snk, dist, 18
Runners: 9
Please Gamble Responsibly