12:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Bucksy Des Epeires silk
    7
    Bucksy Des Epeires J: Charlie Deutsch 5/1
  2. Illico De Cotte silk
    3
    Illico De Cotte J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  3. Tintagel Queen silk
    8
    Tintagel Queen J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    1. All Authorized silk
      6
      All Authorized J: Jamie Moore 3/1
    2. Dish Of The Day silk
      2
      Dish Of The Day J: Bryan Carver 40/1
    3. Top Kap silk
      5
      Top Kap J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    4. Mullys Choice silk
      4
      Mullys Choice J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    5. D'Ambonnay silk
      1
      D'Ambonnay J: Harry Reed 300/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: nse, 10, 4 1/2
Runners: 8

12:35 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Heva Rose silk
    5
    Heva Rose J: Charlie Deutsch 5/4F
  2. Presenting A Queen silk
    4
    Presenting A Queen J: Rex Dingle 100/30
  3. Artemis Kimbo silk
    1
    Artemis Kimbo t J: Harry Skelton 8/1
    1. Ya Know Yaseff silk
      6
      Ya Know Yaseff tb J: Jack Tudor 5/1
    2. Lady Of The Night silk
      3
      Lady Of The Night t J: David Bass 7/1
    3. Grasse D'Oliverie silk
      2
      Grasse D'Oliverie t J: Bryan Carver 18/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4 1/4, 26, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:10 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Colours On Canvas silk
    2
    Colours On Canvas J: Harry Reed 9/2
  2. Pyrotechnic silk
    4
    Pyrotechnic J: Jamie Moore 5/2
  3. Royal Defender silk
    5
    Royal Defender t J: Jack Tudor 9/1
    1. Sao Carlos silk
      6
      Sao Carlos J: Sean Bowen 13/8F
    2. Aworkinprogress silk
      1
      Aworkinprogress J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    3. Lone Soldier silk
      3
      Lone Soldier J: Harry Skelton 22/1
    4. Stenatee silk
      7
      Stenatee h J: Niall Houlihan 3 10/1
    5. Stopnsearch silk
      8
      Stopnsearch J: Tom Cannon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jim & Suzi Best
Distances: 2, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

13:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Git Maker silk
    2
    Git Maker J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4
  2. Super Survivor silk
    1
    Super Survivor J: Sean Bowen 2/1F
  3. Eureka Creek silk
    4
    Eureka Creek J: Joe Anderson 5 9/2
    1. Morning Spirit silk
      3
      Morning Spirit J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    2. Just A Dime silk
      5
      Just A Dime t J: Rex Dingle 7/2
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 2, 2 3/4, 11
Runners: 5

14:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Operation Manna silk
    4
    Operation Manna J: Cameron Iles 7 4/7F
  2. Benassi silk
    1
    Benassi J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  3. Rocky Man silk
    2
    Rocky Man b J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    1. Casa Loupi silk
      3
      Casa Loupi p J: Jamie Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 5, 21, 6 1/2
Runners: 4

14:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. What's My Line silk
    7
    What's My Line p J: Marc Goldstein 7/1
  2. One Last Glance silk
    5
    One Last Glance t J: Luke Scott 5 6/1
  3. Tellmesomethingood silk
    3
    Tellmesomethingood J: Robert Dunne 100/30F
    1. Tara Iti silk
      1
      Tara Iti p J: Rob Hargreaves 10 9/2
    2. Clondaw Robin silk
      9
      Clondaw Robin p J: Philip Armson 3 66/1
    3. Good Time Ahead silk
      2
      Good Time Ahead J: Harry Reed 11/2
    4. Martin Spirit silk
      4
      Martin Spirit J: Niall Houlihan 3 33/1
    5. Mi Sueno silk
      6
      Mi Sueno J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    6. Mickyh silk
      8
      Mickyh t J: James Davies 9/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Madgwick
Distances: 1, 12, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

15:28 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Kyntara silk
    3
    Kyntara J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4
  2. Feivel silk
    2
    Feivel p J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  3. Woodie Flash silk
    4
    Woodie Flash b J: Sean Bowen 5/4F
    1. Young Merlin silk
      1
      Young Merlin b J: Niall Houlihan 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mel Rowley
Distances: 13, 4 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Virginia Lodge silk
    5
    Virginia Lodge J: Fergus Gillard 3 9/1
  2. Francina silk
    2
    Francina J: Jonathan Burke 11/4
  3. Circle Of Hope silk
    1
    Circle Of Hope p J: Jack Quinlan 7/4F
    1. Talysh silk
      4
      Talysh J: Ben Jones 2/1
    2. Jackie Savage silk
      3
      Jackie Savage J: Conor Ring 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 14, 65
Runners: 5

12:45 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Call Of The Loon silk
    1
    Call Of The Loon J: Ellis Collier 8 5/2
  2. Guguss Collonges silk
    3
    Guguss Collonges p J: Lilly Pinchin 11/10F
  3. Le Tueur silk
    2
    Le Tueur tp J: Jay Tidball 3/1
    1. Bertie's Bandana silk
      4
      Bertie's Bandana tp J: James Smith 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 76
Runners: 4

13:20 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. For Gina silk
    4
    For Gina p J: Bryony Frost 6/4F
  2. Redbridge Rosie silk
    5
    Redbridge Rosie J: James Best 13/2
  3. Star Legend silk
    1
    Star Legend h J: Lilly Pinchin 3 4/1
    1. Boleyn Boy silk
      2
      Boleyn Boy J: Harry Bannister 9/4
    2. Aki Bomaye silk
      3
      Aki Bomaye t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 11, 35
Runners: 5

13:55 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. My Gift To You silk
    2
    My Gift To You t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/4F
  2. School For Scandal silk
    5
    School For Scandal J: Ben Jones 5/1
  3. Jacks Touch silk
    1
    Jacks Touch J: James Best 11/4
    1. Elpologreg silk
      4
      Elpologreg J: Daniel Sansom 3 25/1
    2. Calidad silk
      3
      Calidad t J: Brian Hughes 11/4
Winning Trainer: James Owen
Distances: 4 1/2, 3, 32
Runners: 5

14:30 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Ip Up silk
    4
    Ip Up J: Craig Nichol 8/1
  2. On Cloud Nine silk
    6
    On Cloud Nine t J: Brian Hughes 7/1
  3. Mrs Grimley silk
    2
    Mrs Grimley J: Beau Morgan 5 15/2
    1. Georgi Girl silk
      3
      Georgi Girl J: Ben Jones 85/40F
    2. Holly silk
      1
      Holly J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    3. Pretending silk
      5
      Pretending J: Bryony Frost 5/2
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 18, 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

15:05 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Templier silk
    3
    Templier tp J: James Best 17/2
  2. Extraordinary Man silk
    2
    Extraordinary Man J: Caoilin Quinn 5 15/8
  3. Millies Mite silk
    5
    Millies Mite t J: Ben Jones 5/1
    1. Up For Appeal silk
      1
      Up For Appeal J: Ellis Collier 7 6/4F
    2. Berliet Express silk
      4
      Berliet Express t J: William Shanahan 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Humphrey
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

15:35 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Tramuntana silk
    3
    Tramuntana J: Fergus Gregory 5/6F
  2. Shamardal Star silk
    2
    Shamardal Star t J: Brian Hughes 11/8
  3. Sennen Cove silk
    1
    Sennen Cove t J: Caoilin Quinn 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 17, 29
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Fiercely Proud silk
    6
    Fiercely Proud J: Kielan Woods 7/2
  2. Court In The Act silk
    3
    Court In The Act J: Paul O'Brien 5/2
  3. Evenwood Sonofagun silk
    5
    Evenwood Sonofagun J: Liam Harrison 12/1
    1. Adjuvant silk
      1
      Adjuvant J: Harry Cobden 11/10F
    2. Nimbus Boy silk
      10
      Nimbus Boy J: Adam Wedge 200/1
    3. Crossbeau silk
      4
      Crossbeau J: Alan Johns 250/1
    4. Inchiquin Spirit silk
      14
      Inchiquin Spirit J: Ciaran Gethings 250/1
    5. Mount Olympus silk
      9
      Mount Olympus J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    6. Mambo Beat silk
      8
      Mambo Beat J: Robert Williams 3 300/1
    7. Blow Your Horn silk
      2
      Blow Your Horn J: Charlie Todd 28/1
    8. Pearlymoon silk
      11
      Pearlymoon J: Lee Edwards 250/1
    9. Bob O Rhino silk
      13
      Bob O Rhino J: Gearoid Harney 7 250/1
    10. Thatza Dazzler silk
      12
      Thatza Dazzler h J: Connor Brace 300/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 9 1/2, 8, 20
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Mactavish silk
    8
    Mactavish J: Stan Sheppard 5/2
  2. Bertie Wooster silk
    1
    Bertie Wooster J: Brendan Powell 2/1F
  3. Blackacre silk
    10
    Blackacre J: Adam Wedge 18/1
    1. State Legend silk
      4
      State Legend p J: Charlie Todd 100/30
    2. Let It Shine silk
      11
      Let It Shine J: Richard Patrick 6/1
    3. Hey Mister Dj silk
      7
      Hey Mister Dj t J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    4. Trick Of The Tail silk
      3
      Trick Of The Tail p J: Theo Gillard 28/1
    5. Yes And Yes silk
      6
      Yes And Yes J: Lee Edwards 28/1
    6. Spiritus Mundi silk
      12
      Spiritus Mundi p J: Alan Johns 80/1
    7. Go On Ya Goodthing silk
      9
      Go On Ya Goodthing t J: Connor Brace 28/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: nse, 26, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Pedley Wood silk
    4
    Pedley Wood t J: Brendan Powell 5/2
  2. Abuffalosoldier silk
    1
    Abuffalosoldier J: James Bowen 3/1
  3. Tedwin Hills silk
    3
    Tedwin Hills J: Tom Bellamy 2/1F
    1. Jigginstown King silk
      2
      Jigginstown King t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 2 3/4, 64
Runners: 4

14:05 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Aston Martini silk
    9
    Aston Martini J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
  2. La Gomera silk
    5
    La Gomera J: Kielan Woods 4/1
  3. Realisation silk
    7
    Realisation t J: Harry Cobden 7/2
    1. Mistral Milly silk
      11
      Mistral Milly J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    2. Caught A Vibe silk
      1
      Caught A Vibe J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
    3. Tique silk
      13
      Tique J: Micheal Nolan 22/1
    4. All Under Control silk
      8
      All Under Control J: Sean Houlihan 150/1
    5. Newmill Getaway silk
      12
      Newmill Getaway J: Connor Brace 7/1
    6. Emma Hamilton silk
      3
      Emma Hamilton J: Richard Patrick 14/1
    7. I Look How I Look silk
      10
      I Look How I Look J: Tristan Durrell 5 125/1
    8. Chantilly Haze silk
      2
      Chantilly Haze J: Mr Lewis Gordon 7 50/1
    9. Miss Ghillie silk
      6
      Miss Ghillie J: James Bowen 33/1
    10. Jaunty Belle silk
      4
      Jaunty Belle J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 9, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 13

14:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Norton Hill silk
    1
    Norton Hill tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30F
  2. Aldsworth silk
    6
    Aldsworth J: Toby Wynne 3 7/2
  3. Kazontherazz silk
    2
    Kazontherazz J: Adam Wedge 15/2
    1. Dynamic Kate silk
      5
      Dynamic Kate tp J: Mr A P Ryan 7 10/1
    2. Fred Bear silk
      8
      Fred Bear J: Dylan Whelan 7 5/1
    3. Sheila Nash silk
      9
      Sheila Nash J: Oscar Palmer 7 5/1
    4. Sammylou silk
      3
      Sammylou t J: Nick Slatter 5 9/1
    5. Bright Sunbird silk
      4
      Bright Sunbird p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 25/1
    6. Meranti silk
      7
      Meranti J: Sean Houlihan 80/1
    7. Kalibrate silk
      10
      Kalibrate J: Harry Atkins 10 125/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:15 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Imac Wood silk
    3
    Imac Wood t J: Chris Ward 3 11/2
  2. Ballinoulart silk
    8
    Ballinoulart p J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
  3. Benny Silver silk
    6
    Benny Silver t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
    1. King Of The Story silk
      10
      King Of The Story t J: Sean Houlihan 11/1
    2. Vocito silk
      1
      Vocito t J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 18/1
    3. Noah's Light silk
      12
      Noah's Light tv J: Harry Kimber 3 33/1
    4. Kalpaga silk
      5
      Kalpaga J: Alan Johns 11/1
    5. Dream Jet silk
      4
      Dream Jet J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    6. The Boat silk
      9
      The Boat p J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    7. Beannaigh Do silk
      11
      Beannaigh Do J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    8. Family Pot silk
      7
      Family Pot tp J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    9. Billingsley silk
      2
      Billingsley p J: Mr Murray Dodd 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Deborah Cole
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 12

15:45 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Tap N Go Leo silk
    10
    Tap N Go Leo J: Kevin Brogan 8/1
  2. Wee Tony silk
    12
    Wee Tony J: Kielan Woods 6/1
  3. Of Course You Can silk
    15
    Of Course You Can J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    1. Dante's Inferno silk
      1
      Dante's Inferno J: Miss Olive Nicholls 7 10/1
    2. King Roly silk
      7
      King Roly J: James Bowen 22/1
    3. Kingoftheswingerz silk
      6
      Kingoftheswingerz J: Ben Poste 125/1
    4. Walkingoneggshells silk
      11
      Walkingoneggshells J: Nick Scholfield 3/1
    5. Greenways silk
      3
      Greenways J: Mr Daniel Kyne 7 40/1
    6. Rue St Denis silk
      9
      Rue St Denis J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
    7. Highly Recommended silk
      4
      Highly Recommended J: Alex Edwards 18/1
    8. Kattegat silk
      14
      Kattegat J: Tristan Durrell 5 22/1
    9. Jiggaway silk
      13
      Jiggaway J: Tom Bellamy 80/1
    10. Jumpamidthestars silk
      5
      Jumpamidthestars t J: Nick Slatter 5 18/1
    11. Olivia Kate silk
      16
      Olivia Kate J: Stan Sheppard 125/1
    12. Pearly King silk
      8
      Pearly King J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Quest With Speed silk
    3
    Quest With Speed J: Shane Fenelon 7 10/1
  2. Glen Kiln silk
    2
    Glen Kiln J: Ryan Treacy 7/2
  3. Rising Dust silk
    4
    Rising Dust p J: Jack G Gilligan 7 66/1
    1. Soldat Flamboyant silk
      5
      Soldat Flamboyant J: Ambrose McCurtin 20/1
    2. Phoebe's Charm silk
      13
      Phoebe's Charm J: Richard Deegan 11/1
    3. Kilbarry Saint silk
      10
      Kilbarry Saint t J: A P Heskin 7/1
    4. Twoconduit silk
      8
      Twoconduit J: Niall Moore 7 5/2F
    5. Clyde The Glide silk
      1
      Clyde The Glide J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 66/1
    6. Aegirine silk
      9
      Aegirine J: Diarmuid Moloney 7 12/1
    7. Onebrightbluerose silk
      12
      Onebrightbluerose J: John Shinnick 7 80/1
    8. Trackman Tommy silk
      7
      Trackman Tommy J: Philip Donovan 5 10/1
    9. Sky Tempest silk
      14
      Sky Tempest J: Richard Condon 5 100/1
    10. Something Small silk
      6
      Something Small b J: Gavin Brouder 5 40/1
    11. Make Sunshine silk
      11
      Make Sunshine J: Jack Foley 9/2
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 7 1/2, 24, 3 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Champagne Admiral silk
    4
    Champagne Admiral J: Richard Condon 2 6/5F
  2. Ballycallan King silk
    3
    Ballycallan King h J: Sean Cleary-Farrell 4 7/2
  3. Ask The Bookie silk
    2
    Ask The Bookie J: Daniel King 25/1
    1. Midweek Voices silk
      7
      Midweek Voices J: Conor Brassil 28/1
    2. Jerk silk
      6
      Jerk J: Patrick M O'Brien 4 100/1
    3. Chiefs Kingdom silk
      5
      Chiefs Kingdom t J: Conor Smithers 4 9/4
    4. Simpletwistoffaith silk
      10
      Simpletwistoffaith J: G B Noonan 2 14/1
    5. Fourleaf Shamrock silk
      12
      Fourleaf Shamrock J: Mike O'Connor 250/1
    6. Pirate Island silk
      15
      Pirate Island J: Niall Moore 4 8/1
    7. Victorious Bay silk
      14
      Victorious Bay J: Aidan Kelly 2 200/1
    8. Aboy Joey silk
      1
      Aboy Joey J: Tom Kelly 4 250/1
    9. Leste silk
      13
      Leste J: Liam Quinlan 250/1
    10. Colline Fleurie silk
      11
      Colline Fleurie J: E Walsh 150/1
    11. Must Meet At Mals silk
      8
      Must Meet At Mals J: Gavin Brouder 2 200/1
Winning Trainer: P A Fahy
Distances: 2, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Splashing Out silk
    1
    Splashing Out p J: Peter Smithers 7 18/5
  2. Stellar Symphony silk
    10
    Stellar Symphony t J: John Shinnick 7 11/1
  3. Pidoyne silk
    6
    Pidoyne t J: Ethan O'Sullivan 7 9/2
    1. Brilliant Question silk
      15
      Brilliant Question t J: Ryan Treacy 40/1
    2. Mullins Cross silk
      14
      Mullins Cross J: A P Heskin 14/1
    3. Caoimhes Pet silk
      8
      Caoimhes Pet J: Richard Deegan 7/2F
    4. Double Dating silk
      11
      Double Dating J: Sam Ewing 20/1
    5. Premier Queen silk
      5
      Premier Queen J: Liam McKenna 5 16/1
    6. She's On Line silk
      12
      She's On Line J: Tom Kelly 7 50/1
    7. Mag Dillane silk
      4
      Mag Dillane J: Conor McNamara 11/1
    8. Barbaha Queen silk
      13
      Barbaha Queen J: Philip Donovan 5 18/1
    9. Circus Act silk
      7
      Circus Act J: Gavin Brouder 5 10/1
    10. Bents Hollow silk
      3
      Bents Hollow p J: Jack Foley 28/1
    11. Leahs Tricks silk
      2
      Leahs Tricks t J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 9/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Griffin
Distances: 7, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Petit Dejeuner silk
    7
    Petit Dejeuner J: Jake Coen 5 20/1
  2. New Barn Lane silk
    2
    New Barn Lane t J: Richard Deegan 9/2
  3. Young Fitzy silk
    4