12:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Might I silk
    2
    Might I tp J: Jonathan Burke 1/4F
  2. Bourbali silk
    1
    Bourbali J: Brendan Powell 11/4
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances:
Runners: 2

12:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Moonlight Artist silk
    8
    Moonlight Artist J: Freddie Gingell 3 9/4F
  2. Raddon Top silk
    1
    Raddon Top p J: James Turner 7 5/1
  3. Karakoram silk
    7
    Karakoram tp J: Joe Anderson 13/2
    1. Elfride silk
      9
      Elfride t J: Oscar Palmer 7 8/1
    2. Ballinslea Bridge silk
      3
      Ballinslea Bridge J: Conor Ring 66/1
    3. College Oak silk
      5
      College Oak J: Will Featherstone 10 33/1
    4. Lady Wilberry silk
      6
      Lady Wilberry J: Harry Kimber 11/1
    5. Lucky So And So silk
      2
      Lucky So And So J: Gearoid Harney 5 100/30
    6. Menapian silk
      10
      Menapian b J: Alice Stevens 3 80/1
    7. Caspers Court silk
      4
      Caspers Court J: Tom Buckley 10/1
Winning Trainer: Joe Tizzard
Distances: 2 3/4, 12, 25
Runners: 10

13:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Gidleigh Park silk
    2
    Gidleigh Park J: Jonathan Burke 1/2F
  2. Range silk
    9
    Range J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
  3. Salt Rock silk
    10
    Salt Rock t J: David Bass 12/1
    1. Koenigsstern silk
      4
      Koenigsstern J: James Davies 50/1
    2. Rangatira Jack silk
      8
      Rangatira Jack J: Sean Houlihan 200/1
    3. Wellwillya silk
      13
      Wellwillya J: Alice Stevens 5 300/1
    4. Jumper Madrik silk
      3
      Jumper Madrik J: Richie McLernon 18/1
    5. Samazul silk
      11
      Samazul J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    6. Fox Wallace silk
      14
      Fox Wallace J: James Best 300/1
    7. Mr Hope Street silk
      7
      Mr Hope Street J: Harry Skelton 25/1
    8. Thurley silk
      12
      Thurley J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    9. Azolo silk
      1
      Azolo J: Ben Jones 250/1
    10. Man Of My Dreams silk
      5
      Man Of My Dreams t J: Beau Morgan 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 7 1/2, 20, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. King Turgeon silk
    1
    King Turgeon tp J: Gearoid Harney 7 4/1J
  2. No Hubs No Hoobs silk
    7
    No Hubs No Hoobs t J: Brendan Powell 15/2
  3. Leissieres Express silk
    9
    Leissieres Express J: Lorcan Williams 9/2
    1. Moorland Rambler silk
      5
      Moorland Rambler J: David Noonan 4/1J
    2. Imperial Joe silk
      4
      Imperial Joe J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
    3. Tudors Treasure silk
      11
      Tudors Treasure J: Ben Jones 11/1
    4. Mormon silk
      6
      Mormon tp J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    5. Valirann Gold silk
      10
      Valirann Gold t J: Richard Patrick 40/1
    6. My Girl Katie silk
      8
      My Girl Katie J: Conor Ring 3 6/1
    7. Behind The Curtain silk
      3
      Behind The Curtain J: Jack Tudor 25/1
    8. Captain Tommy silk
      2
      Captain Tommy tp J: Charlie Todd 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 8
Runners: 11

14:25 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Alfie's Princess silk
    1
    Alfie's Princess t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8F
  2. Endless Supply silk
    5
    Endless Supply J: Paddy Brennan 11/4
  3. Queen Annie silk
    7
    Queen Annie t J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
    1. Kit's Coty silk
      6
      Kit's Coty J: Joe Anderson 5 7/1
    2. Whisperonthewind silk
      9
      Whisperonthewind J: Alex Edwards 40/1
    3. Lady Balko silk
      10
      Lady Balko J: Jack Tudor 20/1
    4. Sweet Caryline silk
      8
      Sweet Caryline J: Brendan Powell 80/1
    5. Bresilliantly So silk
      3
      Bresilliantly So J: Bryan Carver 200/1
    6. Deadwood Diva silk
      4
      Deadwood Diva J: James Best 200/1
    7. Annie Express silk
      2
      Annie Express J: Harry Cobden 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 1 3/4, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Arclight silk
    9
    Arclight J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
  2. Mayhem Mya silk
    7
    Mayhem Mya J: Bryan Carver 33/1
  3. Carole's Pass silk
    1
    Carole's Pass J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    1. Galice Macalo silk
      3
      Galice Macalo t J: David Noonan 10/1
    2. Endless Escape silk
      2
      Endless Escape t J: Ben Jones 9/1
    3. Inspiratrice silk
      10
      Inspiratrice h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 66/1
    4. Nurse Susan silk
      8
      Nurse Susan J: Harry Skelton 3/1J
    5. Law Ella silk
      5
      Law Ella t J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
    6. Lady Adare silk
      4
      Lady Adare t J: Jonathan Burke 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4, 7 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Wiseguy silk
    4
    Wiseguy J: Nico de Boinville 6/1
  2. Pimlico Point silk
    8
    Pimlico Point t J: Richard Patrick 9/1
  3. Top Of The Bill silk
    6
    Top Of The Bill p J: Jordan Nailor 11/1
    1. Makin'yourmindup silk
      1
      Makin'yourmindup J: Harry Cobden 100/30F
    2. Pulling Stumps silk
      7
      Pulling Stumps J: Micheal Nolan 20/1
    3. Great Name That silk
      9
      Great Name That t J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
    4. Storminhome silk
      5
      Storminhome J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    5. Moon Hunter silk
      2
      Moon Hunter J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    6. Watergrange Jack silk
      3
      Watergrange Jack J: Richie McLernon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1, 5, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Dunskay silk
    3
    Dunskay J: Kielan Woods 11/2
  2. Anno Power silk
    12
    Anno Power J: Jonathan Burke 11/4J
  3. Bond Broker silk
    1
    Bond Broker J: Harry Cobden 11/4J
    1. Hartington silk
      4
      Hartington J: Brendan Powell 12/1
    2. Dunbulcan Bay silk
      2
      Dunbulcan Bay J: Harry Skelton 17/2
    3. Hawk Stone silk
      5
      Hawk Stone J: Mr Murray Dodd 7 100/1
    4. Pescatorius silk
      9
      Pescatorius J: James Best 300/1
    5. Pirates' Tale silk
      10
      Pirates' Tale J: Angus Cheleda 5 22/1
    6. Palacio silk
      8
      Palacio t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    7. Rum Cove silk
      11
      Rum Cove J: James Davies 14/1
    8. Misting silk
      13
      Misting J: Jack Quinlan 33/1
    9. Ivesceneaspider silk
      6
      Ivesceneaspider J: Lucy Gardner 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 2 1/4, 10, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Hill Of Tara silk
    2
    Hill Of Tara J: Ned Fox 3 1/9F
  2. Black Lightning silk
    4
    Black Lightning b J: Tabitha Worsley 12/1
  3. Journey West silk
    3
    Journey West tp J: Harriet Tucker 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 18, 8
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

12:55 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Majestic Jameela silk
    2
    Majestic Jameela J: Ciaran Gethings 2/5F
  2. Ruler Of The River silk
    5
    Ruler Of The River t J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
  3. Rebecca West silk
    3
    Rebecca West J: Ned Fox 5 20/1
    1. Royal Toast silk
      4
      Royal Toast t J: Robert Dunne 12/1
    2. Bubblecraft silk
      1
      Bubblecraft J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 14, 6, 57
Runners: 5

13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Everything'sontick silk
    6
    Everything'sontick t J: Gavin Sheehan 16/5
  2. Animal silk
    5
    Animal J: Sean Bowen 6/1
  3. Spago silk
    7
    Spago t J: Liam Harrison 7/2
    1. Oscar Robertson silk
      2
      Oscar Robertson J: Charlie Hammond 20/1
    2. Track And Trace silk
      8
      Track And Trace p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    3. One True King silk
      1
      One True King p J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 7 3/1F
    4. Milan Bridge silk
      4
      Milan Bridge t J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
Winning Trainer: Lawney Hill
Distances: 2, 1, 17
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Passing Kate silk
    6
    Passing Kate J: Stan Sheppard 13/8F
  2. Crem Fresh silk
    1
    Crem Fresh J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1
  3. Stamina Chope silk
    2
    Stamina Chope J: Lee Edwards 6/1
    1. Damask silk
      5
      Damask J: Ben Poste 8/1
    2. Aviewofthestars silk
      3
      Aviewofthestars J: Liam Harrison 15/2
    3. Sawpit Samantha silk
      4
      Sawpit Samantha J: Robert Dunne 33/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: nse, 13, 5
Runners: 6

14:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Hasthing silk
    3
    Hasthing J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 1/2F
  2. Rocket Ronald silk
    4
    Rocket Ronald J: Brian Hughes 12/1
  3. Globe Player silk
    6
    Globe Player J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
    1. Zmiinyi silk
      5
      Zmiinyi J: Gavin Sheehan 13/2
    2. Captain Copper silk
      1
      Captain Copper J: Ben Poste 250/1
    3. Fortuitous Find silk
      2
      Fortuitous Find J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
    4. No More No silk
      7
      No More No t J: Fergus Gregory 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2, 1/2, 32
Runners: 7

15:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Jacks Touch silk
    2
    Jacks Touch J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
  2. Impression Chic silk
    6
    Impression Chic t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
  3. Lady Pacifico silk
    8
    Lady Pacifico J: Tabitha Worsley 3 25/1
    1. Santa Clarita silk
      5
      Santa Clarita tp J: Ben Poste 12/1
    2. Spitfire Girl silk
      1
      Spitfire Girl p J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    3. Chic Avenue silk
      7
      Chic Avenue J: Paul O'Brien 6/1
    4. Givemylovetorose silk
      4
      Givemylovetorose t J: Charlie Hammond 100/1
    5. Auditoria silk
      3
      Auditoria v J: Sean Bowen 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Sarah Humphrey
Distances: 5, 3/4, 5
Runners: 8

15:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. J'Ai Froid silk
    2
    J'Ai Froid p J: John Kington 3/1
  2. Harel Du Marais silk
    3
    Harel Du Marais J: Jamie Hamilton 16/5
  3. Oakley Dancer silk
    4
    Oakley Dancer J: Sean Bowen EvensF
    1. Believe Jack silk
      5
      Believe Jack J: Fergus Gregory 8/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: nk, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Shanagh Bob silk
    5
    Shanagh Bob J: James Bowen 2/9F
  2. All The Glory silk
    1
    All The Glory p J: James Smith 7 15/2
  3. Kruger Park silk
    4
    Kruger Park J: Bryony Frost 16/1
    1. Flidais silk
      6
      Flidais J: Daniel King 3 10/1
    2. Jimmy Boy silk
      3
      Jimmy Boy p J: Tom Cannon 33/1
    3. Honore silk
      2
      Honore J: Niall Houlihan 3 400/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 7, 21, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

13:05 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Saligo Bay silk
    5
    Saligo Bay J: Jamie Moore 5/6F
  2. Canford Light silk
    2
    Canford Light p J: Adam Wedge 20/1
  3. Saved By The River silk
    6
    Saved By The River b J: Daniel Sansom 3 66/1
    1. Laser Focus silk
      4
      Laser Focus t J: Charlie Deutsch 15/2
    2. Hiaou silk
      3
      Hiaou t J: Rex Dingle 7/4
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 20, 19, 8 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Brave Kingdom silk
    4
    Brave Kingdom t J: Bryony Frost 11/4
  2. General Medrano silk
    1
    General Medrano J: Tom Bellamy 5/2F
  3. Martator silk
    5
    Martator J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4
    1. Ree Okka silk
      3
      Ree Okka tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 11/2
    2. Hermino AA silk
      2
      Hermino AA J: Jamie Moore 13/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 1/2, 6 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

14:15 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Birdman Bob silk
    5
    Birdman Bob J: Philip Armson 3 13/2
  2. Ede'Iffs Rock silk
    4
    Ede'Iffs Rock J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 8/1
  3. Duhallow Tommy silk
    3
    Duhallow Tommy J: Tom Cannon EvensF
    1. Onnaroll silk
      8
      Onnaroll h J: Bryony Frost 11/1
    2. Qeyaady silk
      9
      Qeyaady J: Caoilin Quinn 5 33/1
    3. Call Me Sainte silk
      10
      Call Me Sainte ht J: Lorcan Murtagh 25/1
    4. Afta Party silk
      1
      Afta Party ht J: Fergus Gillard 3 11/4
Winning Trainer: Andy Irvine
Distances: 1 1/2, 12, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Stanley Pincombe silk
    2
    Stanley Pincombe J: Miss Molly Landau 7 15/8F
  2. No Rematch silk
    4
    No Rematch J: Miss Imogen Mathias 7 5/1
  3. Maroochi silk
    6
    Maroochi J: Miss Alice Procter 7 6/1
    1. Bert Wilson silk
      3
      Bert Wilson tv J: Miss Ella Herbison 7 9/1
    2. Punches Cross silk
      8
      Punches Cross p J: Mr Billy Marshall 7 17/2
    3. Gaia Vallis silk
      7
      Gaia Vallis t J: Mr Nathan Rahman 7 7/1
    4. Ragamuffin silk
      1
      Ragamuffin tp J: Mr A P Ryan 3 13/2
    5. Auld Sod silk
      9
      Auld Sod b J: Mr Callum Pritchard 7 80/1
    6. Jukebox D'Eddy silk
      5
      Jukebox D'Eddy h J: Mr James King 40/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 1/2, 11, 7
Runners: 9

15:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Kotmask silk
    4
    Kotmask J: Jamie Moore 6/4F
  2. Red Windsor silk
    2
    Red Windsor J: Rex Dingle 15/2
  3. No Risk With Lou silk
    1
    No Risk With Lou J: Tom Bellamy 5/2
    1. Gitche Gumee silk
      3
      Gitche Gumee J: Tom Cannon 3/1
    2. Bonarc silk
      5
      Bonarc J: Daniel King 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 9, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Abbeyhill silk
    7
    Abbeyhill t J: Dylan Whelan 7 4/1
  2. Dear Ralphy silk
    3
    Dear Ralphy t J: Ben Godfrey 3 3/1
  3. San Pedro silk
    2
    San Pedro p J: Freddie Gordon 5 9/4F
    1. Baby Sham silk
      4
      Baby Sham J: Jamie Moore 9/1
    2. Cochise silk
      5
      Cochise J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    3. Betty's Belle silk
      6
      Betty's Belle p J: Rex Dingle 11/1
    4. Pilbara silk
      1
      Pilbara J: Elizabeth Gale 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1 1/4, 13, 12
Runners: 7

16:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miss Dolly Rocker silk
    6 (8)
    Miss Dolly Rocker J: Morgan Cole 3 13/8F
  2. Outrace silk
    11 (14)
    Outrace J: Joe Leavy 7 12/1
  3. Ocean Heights silk
    3 (5)
    Ocean Heights t J: Aiden Brookes 3 33/1
    1. Arctician silk
      1 (3)
      Arctician J: Paddy Bradley 100/30
    2. Awtaad Prince silk
      5 (6)
      Awtaad Prince tp J: Ryan Kavanagh 7 40/1
    3. Port Erin silk
      7 (12)
      Port Erin J: Billy Loughnane 8/1
    4. Big Bear Hug silk
      9 (4)
      Big Bear Hug p J: Luke Catton 3 14/1
    5. Forward Flight silk
      8 (2)
      Forward Flight J: Benoit De La Sayette 5/1
    6. Uncle Dick silk
      13 (13)
      Uncle Dick p J: Oliver Carmichael 7 40/1
    7. Further Measure silk
      10 (9)
      Further Measure p J: Chloe Lyons 7 22/1
    8. Dayman silk
      2 (1)
      Dayman J: Owen Lewis 5 18/1
    9. Gannon Glory silk
      14 (11)
      Gannon Glory t J: Adam Farragher 66/1
    10. Grigio silk
      12 (7)
      Grigio J: William Carver 28/1
    11. Lady Lavina silk
      4 (10)
      Lady Lavina p J: Archie Young 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

17:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swift Victory silk
    6 (8)
    Swift Victory J: Rossa Ryan 16/5F
  2. New Chelsea silk
    1 (5)
    New Chelsea b J: Hector Crouch 4/1
  3. Endosser silk
    3 (4)
    Endosser J: Daniel Muscutt 100/30
    1. Royal Tapestry silk
      7 (3)
      Royal Tapestry J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
    2. I Love Paris silk
      2 (2)
      I Love Paris J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    3. Giorgio M silk
      4 (6)
      Giorgio M J: Billy Loughnane 14/1
    4. Quorate silk
      5 (7)
      Quorate J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sommelier silk
    1 (4)
    Sommelier J: Marco Ghiani 1/6F
  2. Different Breed silk
    3 (8)
    Different Breed J: William Carver 3 14/1
  3. Tangled Up In Blue silk
    8 (6)
    Tangled Up In Blue J: Luke Morris 5/1
    1. Little Siskin silk
      7 (5)
      Little Siskin J: David Egan 50/1
    2. Eccentric silk
      4 (9)
      Eccentric J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    3. Impelling silk
      6 (1)
      Impelling J: Adam Farragher 3 18/1
    4. Barnsnape Boy silk
      2 (3)
      Barnsnape Boy J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    5. The Carligation silk
      9 (7)
      The Carligation J: Liam Wright 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 8 1/2, shd, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bravo Zulu silk
    1 (11)
    Bravo Zulu J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
  2. Character Testing silk
    2 (7)
    Character Testing J: David Egan 5/1
  3. Le Geyt silk
    6 (9)
    Le Geyt J: Harry Davies 28/1
    1. State Flag silk
      13 (8)
      State Flag J: Trevor Whelan 13/2
    2. Ezra Cee silk
      4 (3)
      Ezra Cee J: Oisin Murphy 5/4F
    3. Wadacre Icarus silk
      12 (1)
      Wadacre Icarus J: Franny Norton 10/1
    4. Harrier Man silk
      11 (6)
      Harrier Man J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    5. Electrified silk
      10 (12)
      Electrified J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
    6. Cherry King silk
      3 (4)
      Cherry King t J: Marco Ghiani 50/1