11:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. Kala Conti silk
    4
    Kala Conti J: Jack Kennedy 2/13F
  2. Roboreti silk
    3
    Roboreti J: Jordan Gainford 9/2
  3. Bravewhenineedtobe silk
    5
    Bravewhenineedtobe J: Maite Laubies 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 14, 18
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Look To The West silk
    13
    Look To The West J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4J
  2. Bioluminescence silk
    4
    Bioluminescence J: Mark Walsh 9/4J
  3. Instant Tendance silk
    11
    Instant Tendance t J: Sam Ewing 16/1
    1. Magic Dawn silk
      14
      Magic Dawn J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    2. Paggane silk
      15
      Paggane J: Paul Townend 11/2
    3. Sainte Baol silk
      17
      Sainte Baol J: Jordan Gainford 9/1
    4. Armed And Fabulous silk
      2
      Armed And Fabulous J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    5. Hill Rocket silk
      9
      Hill Rocket J: Carl Millar 7 100/1
    6. Ashdale Flyer silk
      3
      Ashdale Flyer J: Conor Smithers 7 40/1
    7. Jekiki silk
      12
      Jekiki J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    8. Del Girl silk
      5
      Del Girl J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    9. River Robe silk
      16
      River Robe J: Ambrose McCurtin 100/1
    10. Angelofthemorning silk
      1
      Angelofthemorning J: Niall Prendergast 7 150/1
    11. Sydney Cruiser silk
      19
      Sydney Cruiser J: E Walsh 3 250/1
    12. Spyfall silk
      18
      Spyfall J: Simon Torrens 200/1
    13. Fire Coral silk
      6
      Fire Coral J: Philip Donovan 5 200/1
    14. Good Time Belle silk
      7
      Good Time Belle h J: Kieren Buckley 3 150/1
    15. The Belmont Girls silk
      20
      The Belmont Girls J: James O'Sullivan 3 250/1
    16. Highland Dew silk
      8
      Highland Dew p J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1, 7, 4 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. St Denis's Well silk
    21
    St Denis's Well t J: Caragh Monaghan 7 40/1
  2. Makfils silk
    9
    Makfils J: Eamonn Fitzgerald 7 6/1
  3. Poppy Rose silk
    20
    Poppy Rose J: Peter Carberry 14/1
    1. Brownstone silk
      18
      Brownstone t J: E Walsh 3 5/1J
    2. Maimie's Magic silk
      11
      Maimie's Magic J: J J Slevin 15/2
    3. Upthereforthinking silk
      4
      Upthereforthinking J: Alix Balfe 7 20/1
    4. Perfect Arch silk
      22
      Perfect Arch p J: Daire McConville 7 33/1
    5. Bayou Belle silk
      10
      Bayou Belle J: Peter Smithers 7 25/1
    6. In For The Night silk
      3
      In For The Night J: Mark Walsh 12/1
    7. Lodilomoco silk
      6
      Lodilomoco J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    8. Mo Chruinne silk
      13
      Mo Chruinne J: Kieren Buckley 3 15/2
    9. Trishknowsbest silk
      8
      Trishknowsbest J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    10. Cramers Valley silk
      19
      Cramers Valley J: James O'Sullivan 3 125/1
    11. Freddie Robdal silk
      2
      Freddie Robdal t J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1J
    12. Josies Dylan silk
      14
      Josies Dylan tb J: P J O'Hanlon 3 33/1
    13. Jimmy De Giant silk
      16
      Jimmy De Giant J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    14. Leading Oak silk
      17
      Leading Oak b J: Brian Hayes 40/1
    15. Golden Nugget silk
      7
      Golden Nugget J: Danny Gilligan 5 11/2
    16. Benz silk
      1
      Benz J: Dylan Robinson 100/1
    17. Falvio silk
      5
      Falvio t J: A P Heskin 28/1
    18. Mutadaawel silk
      15
      Mutadaawel tp J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    19. Knocknacree silk
      12
      Knocknacree t J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Patrick Donoghue
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 22

13:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Croke Park silk
    3
    Croke Park J: Jack Kennedy 4/6F
  2. Mel Monroe silk
    6
    Mel Monroe J: Sam Ewing 11/2
  3. Search For Glory silk
    4
    Search For Glory t J: Jordan Gainford 7/2
    1. Pinyon Jay silk
      5
      Pinyon Jay p J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    2. Ballystone silk
      2
      Ballystone J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    3. Starman silk
      1
      Starman h J: James O'Sullivan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 2, 17
Runners: 6

13:55 Navan

Full Result
  1. Dorking Cock silk
    7
    Dorking Cock t J: J J Slevin 25/1
  2. Ms Agartha Yeats silk
    9
    Ms Agartha Yeats J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
  3. Slane Hill silk
    6
    Slane Hill J: Michael O'Sullivan 11/4F
    1. Jumping Jet silk
      5
      Jumping Jet J: Jordan Gainford 7/1
    2. Miss Tempo silk
      3
      Miss Tempo J: Mike O'Connor 3 11/1
    3. Atacanter silk
      12
      Atacanter p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    4. Ginnets Girl silk
      8
      Ginnets Girl J: Sam Ewing 20/1
    5. Make Good silk
      1
      Make Good tp J: Aidan Kelly 5 7/1
    6. Global Export silk
      4
      Global Export h J: Kieren Buckley 3 14/1
    7. Arctic Ambition silk
      11
      Arctic Ambition J: Danny Gilligan 5 13/2
    8. Gortmillish silk
      2
      Gortmillish J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/2, 13
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Navan

Full Result
  1.  silk
    2
    Coko Beach D J Gilligan 20/1
  2.  silk
    12
    Limerick Lace A P Kelly 4/1F
  3.  silk
    14
    Fakir D'alene B W Harvey 28/1
  4.  silk
    18
    Dunboyne J C Gainford 22/1
  5.  silk
    16
    Frontal Assault D Meyler 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/2, 13
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. American Mike silk
    1
    American Mike t J: Jack Kennedy 9/4
  2. Fact To File silk
    2
    Fact To File J: Mark Walsh 8/11F
  3. Lets Go Champ silk
    4
    Lets Go Champ J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    1. Spirit Of Legend silk
      7
      Spirit Of Legend J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    2. Landrake silk
      3
      Landrake J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
    3. Quickbuck silk
      6
      Quickbuck J: Liam McKenna 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 21, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Navan

Full Result
  1. Only By Night silk
    3
    Only By Night J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/4F
  2. Mongibello silk
    7
    Mongibello J: Mr S Connor 20/1
  3. Qualimita silk
    9
    Qualimita J: Mr J L Gleeson 9/4
    1. Tarnova silk
      4
      Tarnova J: Mr J M Halford 11/1
    2. Theflyingbee silk
      10
      Theflyingbee t J: Mr J R Martin 16/1
    3. Roedora silk
      1
      Roedora J: Mr R W Barron 7/1
    4. Miss Gherkin silk
      6
      Miss Gherkin J: Mr B Lawless 100/1
    5. Disco Dancer silk
      5
      Disco Dancer t J: Mr H C Swan 9/1
    6. Cast A Spell silk
      2
      Cast A Spell v J: Mr E P O'Brien 150/1
    7. Pebble Bleu silk
      8
      Pebble Bleu J: Mr D G Lavery 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 11
Runners: 10

12:25 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lochnaver silk
    9 (4)
    Lochnaver J: David Egan 9/2
  2. Casa Luna silk
    12 (7)
    Casa Luna J: James Sullivan 20/1
  3. Broctune Red silk
    1 (10)
    Broctune Red J: Aiden Brookes 5 7/2F
    1. Reginald Charles silk
      7 (12)
      Reginald Charles J: Harry Russell 20/1
    2. Oscar Doodle silk
      6 (9)
      Oscar Doodle J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    3. Jewel Maker silk
      2 (6)
      Jewel Maker J: Jack Garritty 9/2
    4. Great Colaci silk
      8 (5)
      Great Colaci J: Joanna Mason 12/1
    5. Dancing Gypsy silk
      3 (8)
      Dancing Gypsy J: Brandon Wilkie 5 6/1
    6. Hot Team silk
      10 (11)
      Hot Team v J: Billy Loughnane 28/1
    7. Fifty Sent silk
      5 (1)
      Fifty Sent J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    8. Freddy Robinson silk
      4 (3)
      Freddy Robinson J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    9. Persian Wolf silk
      11 (2)
      Persian Wolf b J: Jason Hart 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

12:55 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lautrec silk
    2 (5)
    Lautrec J: Kieran Shoemark 6/4
  2. Samphire Green silk
    3 (2)
    Samphire Green J: Sam James 14/1
  3. Temple City silk
    4 (3)
    Temple City J: Clifford Lee EvensF
    1. Bur Dubai silk
      1 (4)
      Bur Dubai J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    2. Triple Force silk
      5 (1)
      Triple Force J: Tom Eaves 150/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 5

13:28 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alfred silk
    1 (4)
    Alfred J: Billy Loughnane 9/4F
  2. Berry Clever silk
    5 (1)
    Berry Clever J: Harry Davies 100/30
  3. Likeashadow silk
    6 (3)
    Likeashadow J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    1. Made In China silk
      3 (2)
      Made In China J: Jason Hart 11/2
    2. Glistening Nights silk
      2 (7)
      Glistening Nights J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    3. Fly Pass silk
      4 (5)
      Fly Pass J: Sam James 12/1
    4. Sayalittleprayer silk
      7 (6)
      Sayalittleprayer J: Ben Robinson 28/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

14:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lou Lou's Gift silk
    6 (3)
    Lou Lou's Gift ht J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  2. Neapolitan silk
    1 (2)
    Neapolitan t J: Harry Davies 5/2
  3. Front Gunner silk
    2 (1)
    Front Gunner J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    1. Callianassa silk
      5 (5)
      Callianassa J: Ben Robinson 4/1
    2. Musical Touch silk
      3 (7)
      Musical Touch J: David Nolan 15/2
    3. Wait And Hope silk
      4 (6)
      Wait And Hope J: Sam James 8/1
    4. Our Neil silk
      7 (4)
      Our Neil J: Faye McManoman 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, nk, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:38 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Beach silk
    1 (8)
    Phoenix Beach J: Ryan Sexton 3 9/2
  2. Bella Kopella silk
    6 (6)
    Bella Kopella t J: Faye McManoman 4/1F
  3. Rainbow Rain silk
    7 (2)
    Rainbow Rain v J: Tom Eaves 5/1
    1. El Hibri silk
      10 (1)
      El Hibri J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    2. Conri silk
      8 (5)
      Conri J: David Nolan 18/1
    3. Global Humor silk
      12 (4)
      Global Humor b J: David Egan 22/1
    4. Mr Trevor silk
      2 (7)
      Mr Trevor h J: Jonny Peate 3 10/1
    5. Athollblair Boy silk
      4 (12)
      Athollblair Boy J: Alex Jary 5 10/1
    6. Lady Celia silk
      5 (3)
      Lady Celia J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    7. Turbo Command silk
      9 (10)
      Turbo Command J: Mark Winn 3 14/1
    8. Miss Britain silk
      3 (11)
      Miss Britain eb J: Harry Burns 3 18/1
    9. My Boy Jack silk
      11 (9)
      My Boy Jack p J: Ben Sanderson 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:14 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Keep Me Stable silk
    1 (11)
    Keep Me Stable J: Tommie Jakes 7 100/30F
  2. Bobby Joe Leg silk
    3 (8)
    Bobby Joe Leg J: James Sullivan 7/1
  3. Key Look silk
    7 (12)
    Key Look hp J: Sam James 10/1
    1. Top Gun Tina silk
      10 (10)
      Top Gun Tina J: Billy Loughnane 11/2
    2. Mumcat silk
      5 (3)
      Mumcat J: Joanna Mason 7/2
    3. Annalee Lass silk
      11 (5)
      Annalee Lass p J: Ben Robinson 9/1
    4. Cosa Sara silk
      8 (2)
      Cosa Sara b J: David Egan 33/1
    5. Vortigan silk
      4 (9)
      Vortigan J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    6. Possible Ambition silk
      2 (6)
      Possible Ambition b J: Jason Hart 6/1
    7. Blame The Farrier silk
      6 (1)
      Blame The Farrier p J: Jonny Peate 3 40/1
    8. Brother Dave silk
      12 (7)
      Brother Dave J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    9. Rockonmecca silk
      9 (4)
      Rockonmecca b J: Tom Eaves 100/1
Winning Trainer: Linda Perratt
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 12

15:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Whatwouldyouknow silk
    6 (8)
    Whatwouldyouknow p J: Faye McManoman 11/2
  2. Martin's Brig silk
    9 (12)
    Martin's Brig b J: Jonny Peate 3 12/1
  3. Concert Boy silk
    5 (3)
    Concert Boy v J: David Nolan 4/1F
    1. Little Ted silk
      7 (1)
      Little Ted p J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    2. Ice Shadow silk
      8 (5)
      Ice Shadow b J: Clifford Lee 7/1
    3. Rubellite silk
      12 (2)
      Rubellite J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    4. Mekbat silk
      10 (7)
      Mekbat b J: Aiden Brookes 5 40/1
    5. Explorers Way silk
      4 (4)
      Explorers Way p J: Ben Robinson 10/1
    6. Floral Splendour silk
      2 (11)
      Floral Splendour J: Laura Coughlan 3 25/1
    7. Clotherholme silk
      11 (10)
      Clotherholme hp J: David Egan 8/1
    8. Banner Road silk
      1 (9)
      Banner Road J: Sam James 15/2
    9. Plink silk
      3 (6)
      Plink J: Jason Hart 6/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12

12:30 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Classic Lord silk
    2
    Classic Lord J: Alan Johns 16/5
  2. Intimate silk
    4
    Intimate J: Ned Fox 5 85/40F
  3. Highway One O Four silk
    3
    Highway One O Four J: Rex Dingle 80/1
    1. Step It Out Goldie silk
      9
      Step It Out Goldie J: Freddie Gordon 5 11/2
    2. Kotari silk
      5
      Kotari J: Jamie Moore 18/5
    3. Berlais Du George silk
      1
      Berlais Du George J: Micheal Nolan 17/2
    4. Grangeclare North silk
      8
      Grangeclare North J: Harry Reed 150/1
    5. No More No silk
      6
      No More No t J: Miss Izzie Marshall 7 40/1
    6. Sabyinyo silk
      7
      Sabyinyo J: Marc Goldstein 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 14, 14, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

13:00 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Hardy Fella silk
    2
    Hardy Fella J: Tom Bellamy 2/1J
  2. Aviles silk
    6
    Aviles J: Jamie Moore 2/1J
  3. Chess Player silk
    5
    Chess Player p J: Beau Morgan 5 12/1
    1. Rose Sea Has silk
      4
      Rose Sea Has J: Charlie Hammond 5/1
    2. Kap Auteuil silk
      3
      Kap Auteuil p J: Harry Bannister 9/2
    3. Salvatore silk
      1
      Salvatore tp J: Alex Edwards 18/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: nse, 17, 14
Runners: 6

13:33 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Word Has It silk
    3
    Word Has It t J: Peter Kavanagh 3 9/2
  2. Up For Parol silk
    1
    Up For Parol J: Gavin Sheehan 11/8
  3. Yorksea silk
    2
    Yorksea J: Jamie Moore EvensF
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 1/2
Runners: 3

14:04 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Tommie Beau silk
    1
    Tommie Beau J: Micheal Nolan 3/1
  2. Max Dynamo silk
    3
    Max Dynamo ht J: James Best 6/1
  3. Movethechains silk
    2
    Movethechains J: Jamie Moore 11/2
    1. Gerico Ville silk
      5
      Gerico Ville p J: Rex Dingle 11/5F
    2. Wake Up Early silk
      4
      Wake Up Early b J: Cillin Leonard 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 20, 16
Runners: 5

14:43 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Steven Seagull silk
    3
    Steven Seagull p J: Dylan Whelan 7 9/2
  2. Queen Of Steel silk
    5
    Queen Of Steel J: James Davies 14/1
  3. Running The Game silk
    1
    Running The Game t J: Jamie Moore 5/6F
    1. Sixfiveseven silk
      2
      Sixfiveseven J: Harry Reed 5/2
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: 2 1/4, 39
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:19 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Captain Claude silk
    2
    Captain Claude t J: Ben Godfrey 3 6/4F
  2. Maasai Warrior silk
    5
    Maasai Warrior t J: Rex Dingle 7/2
  3. Hilltown silk
    3
    Hilltown J: Micheal Nolan 9/4
    1. Walk In The Wild silk
      1
      Walk In The Wild J: Jamie Moore 13/2
    2. Yesnosorry silk
      4
      Yesnosorry t J: James Davies 20/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 2 1/2, 12, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

15:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Miss Fedora silk
    5
    Miss Fedora J: Micheal Nolan 6/1
  2. Lady Salvador silk
    6
    Lady Salvador J: Harry Reed 4/1
  3. Sam's Amour silk
    1
    Sam's Amour J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 7 10/11F
    1. Ceci Wells silk
      7
      Ceci Wells tb J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    2. My Lady Grey silk
      2
      My Lady Grey p J: Harry Kimber 3 11/1
    3. Brown Bullet silk
      3
      Brown Bullet hp J: James Best 13/2
    4. Gardons La silk
      4
      Gardons La h J: Bryan Carver 25/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 7

13:10 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Cannock Park silk
    1
    Cannock Park J: Craig Nichol 15/2
  2. Innatendue silk
    10
    Innatendue t J: Sean Bowen 11/4
  3. The Kemble Brewery silk
    6
    The Kemble Brewery J: David Bass 4/7F
    1. Ticking Tom Bomb silk
      7
      Ticking Tom Bomb J: Brendan Powell 40/1
    2. Sea Invasion silk
      3
      Sea Invasion J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    3. Tedley silk
      4
      Tedley J: Jordan Nailor 28/1
    4. Zeeband silk
      9
      Zeeband t J: Jack G Gilligan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Robson
Distances: nk, 9, 8 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

13:45 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Ginny's Destiny silk
    2
    Ginny's Destiny J: Harry Cobden 100/30
  2. Es Perfecto silk
    7
    Es Perfecto J: Brendan Powell 9/2
  3. Railway Hurricane silk
    4
    Railway Hurricane tb J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    1. Wonderwall silk
      3
      Wonderwall J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Mr Saxobeat silk
      5
      Mr Saxobeat J: Daryl Jacob 28/1
    3. Crebilly silk
      1
      Crebilly J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1F
    4. Elle Perfecta silk
      6