11:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Recuerdame silk
    7 (4)
    Recuerdame J: Paddy Bradley 3 9/1
  2. Mykonos St John silk
    2 (9)
    Mykonos St John p J: Elisha Whittington 5 12/1
  3. Deed Pole silk
    6 (3)
    Deed Pole J: William Carson 11/1
    1. Roscioli silk
      4 (2)
      Roscioli t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 25/1
    2. Equiami silk
      9 (10)
      Equiami J: Harry Davies 20/1
    3. Wadacre Grace silk
      1 (7)
      Wadacre Grace J: Franny Norton 5/1
    4. Intricate Pillar silk
      3 (8)
      Intricate Pillar t J: Rossa Ryan 16/5
    5. Forever Proud silk
      8 (5)
      Forever Proud J: Robert Havlin 125/1
    6. Wake Up Harry silk
      5 (6)
      Wake Up Harry J: J F Egan 13/8F
    7. Sapperdean silk
      10 (1)
      Sapperdean h J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 10

11:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raqraaq silk
    3 (10)
    Raqraaq J: David Probert 16/5
  2. Golden Phase silk
    8 (8)
    Golden Phase p J: David Egan 15/2
  3. H Key Lails silk
    4 (6)
    H Key Lails J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    1. Hul Ah Bah Loo silk
      1 (3)
      Hul Ah Bah Loo J: Paddy Bradley 3 9/2
    2. Island Native silk
      7 (7)
      Island Native p J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
    3. Villalobos silk
      6 (9)
      Villalobos p J: Adam Farragher 3 12/1
    4. Poppaea silk
      10 (4)
      Poppaea J: William Cox 100/1
    5. Adaayinourlife silk
      9 (2)
      Adaayinourlife J: Luke Morris 33/1
    6. Kokomo silk
      2 (5)
      Kokomo h J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Chamings
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:16 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fair Dinkum silk
    9 (5)
    Fair Dinkum t J: Liam Keniry 100/30
  2. Kalamity Kitty silk
    4 (9)
    Kalamity Kitty J: Luke Morris 13/2
  3. Lilla Cross silk
    12 (6)
    Lilla Cross J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    1. Wannabe Brave silk
      7 (8)
      Wannabe Brave b J: Tommie Jakes 7 11/4F
    2. Where's Tom silk
      3 (1)
      Where's Tom J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    3. Sugar Candie silk
      10 (3)
      Sugar Candie b J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    4. Flying Standard silk
      5 (12)
      Flying Standard b J: Jack Mitchell 28/1
    5. Ray's The One silk
      2 (11)
      Ray's The One J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
    6. Tin Fandango silk
      1 (2)
      Tin Fandango p J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    7. Idilico silk
      6 (7)
      Idilico J: David Probert 50/1
    8. O' Dells Star silk
      11 (10)
      O' Dells Star p J: William Cox 200/1
    9. Captain Howse silk
      8 (4)
      Captain Howse J: Robert Havlin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 6
Runners: 12

12:51 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alacrity silk
    7 (1)
    Alacrity J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
  2. Mohave Dancer silk
    9 (6)
    Mohave Dancer J: Harry Davies 9/1
  3. Raheen Rode silk
    3 (11)
    Raheen Rode J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
    1. Games People Play silk
      8 (7)
      Games People Play J: Hector Crouch 15/8F
    2. Lanfranco silk
      2 (2)
      Lanfranco J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
    3. Useless Ees silk
      6 (4)
      Useless Ees J: David Nolan 40/1
    4. Ronnie Raven silk
      4 (9)
      Ronnie Raven J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    5. Waldora silk
      12 (12)
      Waldora J: Kyle Strydom 150/1
    6. Arch Legend silk
      1 (8)
      Arch Legend J: Franny Norton 150/1
    7. Perla Marina silk
      11 (5)
      Perla Marina J: Aidan Keeley 3 300/1
    8. Succeed silk
      5 (10)
      Succeed J: Josephine Gordon 200/1
    9. Peaceful Love silk
      10 (3)
      Peaceful Love J: Robert Havlin 6/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 3 1/2, hd
Runners: 12

13:26 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Popcorn Magic silk
    7 (10)
    Popcorn Magic J: David Probert 10/1
  2. Indemnity silk
    6 (2)
    Indemnity J: David Egan 6/4
  3. Hosanna Power silk
    5 (11)
    Hosanna Power J: Oisin Murphy 5/4F
    1. Polling Day silk
      1 (8)
      Polling Day J: Luke Morris 5/1
    2. Luna Dipinta silk
      11 (12)
      Luna Dipinta J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    3. Lookingdandy silk
      2 (7)
      Lookingdandy J: David Nolan 150/1
    4. Bloom Of Greece silk
      9 (4)
      Bloom Of Greece J: Gina Mangan 3 200/1
    5. Silk Purse silk
      8 (6)
      Silk Purse J: George Wood 125/1
    6. Calshot Spit silk
      3 (3)
      Calshot Spit J: George Bass 3 80/1
    7. Dotties Moon silk
      10 (1)
      Dotties Moon J: Rhys Clutterbuck 50/1
    8. Rapallo silk
      12 (5)
      Rapallo J: Billy Loughnane 100/1
    9. Green Go silk
      4 (9)
      Green Go J: Paddy Bradley 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 12

14:01 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Storm Catcher silk
    3 (4)
    Storm Catcher J: Jack Mitchell 3/1F
  2. Forca Timao silk
    6 (9)
    Forca Timao J: David Egan 11/2
  3. Udaberri silk
    9 (8)
    Udaberri J: David Probert 10/1
    1. Greatgadian silk
      1 (1)
      Greatgadian J: Oisin Murphy 100/30
    2. Thundering silk
      7 (7)
      Thundering J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    3. Expressionless silk
      8 (2)
      Expressionless p J: Harry Davies 40/1
    4. Citizen General silk
      4 (5)
      Citizen General J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    5. Regheeb silk
      2 (3)
      Regheeb J: Luke Morris 10/1
    6. Throne Hall silk
      5 (6)
      Throne Hall J: Joshua Bryan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Pearce
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

14:36 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blue Trail silk
    3 (1)
    Blue Trail J: James Doyle 4/1
  2. Tyrrhenian Sea silk
    6 (5)
    Tyrrhenian Sea J: David Egan 6/1
  3. Forest Of Dean silk
    4 (3)
    Forest Of Dean p J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    1. Regal Reality silk
      1 (7)
      Regal Reality J: Richard Kingscote 5/2F
    2. Rousay silk
      7 (6)
      Rousay J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    3. Foxes Tales silk
      2 (4)
      Foxes Tales J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
    4. Sir Busker silk
      5 (2)
      Sir Busker v J: Jim Crowley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

15:11 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Willem Twee silk
    6 (6)
    Willem Twee J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  2. Kinta silk
    9 (2)
    Kinta h J: Billy Loughnane 22/1
  3. Exalted Angel silk
    3 (7)
    Exalted Angel J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    1. Aberama Gold silk
      2 (3)
      Aberama Gold v J: David Nolan 7/1
    2. Mischief Magic silk
      4 (5)
      Mischief Magic J: James Doyle 7/4F
    3. Pink Crystal silk
      7 (9)
      Pink Crystal J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    4. Summerghand silk
      5 (8)
      Summerghand v J: David Probert 11/1
    5. Cruise silk
      8 (11)
      Cruise J: Harry Davies 80/1
    6. Sweet Harmony silk
      11 (10)
      Sweet Harmony b J: Kieran Shoemark 150/1
    7. Magnificence silk
      10 (4)
      Magnificence ht J: Daniel Muscutt 125/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:46 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bankrupt silk
    2 (3)
    Bankrupt J: Joey Haynes 9/1
  2. Nordic Glory silk
    4 (11)
    Nordic Glory J: William Carson 11/2
  3. Ben Dikduk silk
    3 (10)
    Ben Dikduk J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1F
    1. Puffable silk
      7 (7)
      Puffable J: Luke Morris 66/1
    2. Kitbag silk
      5 (12)
      Kitbag p J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    3. Sassy Redhead silk
      12 (8)
      Sassy Redhead J: Kieran Shoemark 5/1
    4. I'm Mable silk
      9 (9)
      I'm Mable J: Paddy Bradley 3 33/1
    5. Muy Muy Guapo silk
      6 (5)
      Muy Muy Guapo J: Christian Howarth 3 12/1
    6. Corinthia Knight silk
      8 (4)
      Corinthia Knight p J: Emily Ivory 7 20/1
    7. Reve De Magritte silk
      10 (2)
      Reve De Magritte J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    8. Wadi Bani silk
      11 (1)
      Wadi Bani tb J: Tom Queally 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chelsea Banham
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

11:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Stellar Story silk
    13
    Stellar Story J: Jack Kennedy 4/7F
  2. Largy Hill silk
    6
    Largy Hill J: Daryl Jacob 10/1
  3. Beau Walking silk
    1
    Beau Walking J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    1. Lucky Lyreen silk
      8
      Lucky Lyreen J: Sam Ewing 12/1
    2. Dancing City silk
      3
      Dancing City J: Paul Townend 11/4
    3. Nouvotic silk
      16
      Nouvotic h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    4. Coming Up Easy silk
      2
      Coming Up Easy J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    5. Grace Faraday silk
      17
      Grace Faraday h J: James O'Sullivan 3 200/1
    6. No Turn Unstoned silk
      15
      No Turn Unstoned J: Jody McGarvey 200/1
    7. Isenay silk
      5
      Isenay J: J J Slevin 40/1
    8. Thecornerbar silk
      18
      Thecornerbar J: Jake Coen 5 150/1
    9. Imbolc silk
      4
      Imbolc J: Sean Flanagan 150/1
    10. The Bay Horse silk
      14
      The Bay Horse J: Nathan Andrews 7 200/1
    11. Lispopple silk
      7
      Lispopple J: Niall Moore 7 150/1
    12. Party Rocker silk
      9
      Party Rocker J: Peter Carberry 200/1
    13. Solly Attwell silk
      11
      Solly Attwell J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4 3/4, 6 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

12:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Harvard Guy silk
    9
    Harvard Guy J: Mark Walsh 7/1
  2. Ask Anything silk
    7
    Ask Anything J: Keith Donoghue 4/1F
  3. The Flier Begley silk
    11
    The Flier Begley h J: J J Slevin 12/1
    1. Ballycoose silk
      3
      Ballycoose J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    2. Rowdy Romeo silk
      5
      Rowdy Romeo J: Dillon Maxwell 7 10/1
    3. Rockbrook silk
      15
      Rockbrook J: Simon Torrens 15/2
    4. Bocelli's Voice silk
      12
      Bocelli's Voice t J: Michael J Molloy 7 14/1
    5. Elusive Guy silk
      13
      Elusive Guy J: Peter Smithers 7 16/1
    6. Sea Aster silk
      6
      Sea Aster p J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
    7. Mighty Jeremy silk
      14
      Mighty Jeremy ht J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    8. Rodney Bay silk
      2
      Rodney Bay J: Jordan Gainford 17/2
    9. Simply Shabra silk
      16
      Simply Shabra p J: Jake Coen 5 14/1
    10. Ebenezer Scrooge silk
      8
      Ebenezer Scrooge t J: Sam Ewing 18/1
    11. Mighty Oak Lad silk
      17
      Mighty Oak Lad J: A P Heskin 40/1
    12. Oh'herewego silk
      18
      Oh'herewego J: Evan Dwan 7 66/1
    13. Kashi silk
      1
      Kashi J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    14. I Don't Get It silk
      4
      I Don't Get It b J: Philip Byrnes 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Eddie & Patrick Harty
Distances: 3/4, 13, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Navan

Full Result
  1. Fortunedefortunata silk
    8
    Fortunedefortunata J: Jack Kennedy 100/30F
  2. Clarens silk
    11
    Clarens J: Michael O'Sullivan 20/1
  3. Music Of Tara silk
    14
    Music Of Tara t J: Mike O'Connor 3 7/1
    1. One Last Tango silk
      3
      One Last Tango J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    2. Kudasheva silk
      15
      Kudasheva t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    3. Largy Shark silk
      13
      Largy Shark J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    4. Ballybaun Star silk
      17
      Ballybaun Star J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    5. Theonewedreamof silk
      19
      Theonewedreamof J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    6. Rasiym silk
      6
      Rasiym J: Mark McDonagh 3 33/1
    7. Cafe Con Leche silk
      5
      Cafe Con Leche J: Mr A D Bustin 7 50/1
    8. Irish Blaze silk
      9
      Irish Blaze h J: Carl Millar 7 12/1
    9. Top Moon silk
      10
      Top Moon J: Simon Torrens 25/1
    10. Roseys Hollow silk
      2
      Roseys Hollow J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    11. Byker silk
      1
      Byker J: Philip Byrnes 5 22/1
    12. Crassus silk
      12
      Crassus J: Sam Ewing 7/1
    13. Banjaxed silk
      4
      Banjaxed J: J J Slevin 8/1
    14. The Priests Leap silk
      16
      The Priests Leap tp J: Jake Coen 5 66/1
    15. Deons Diamond silk
      18
      Deons Diamond J: James O'Sullivan 3 16/1
    16. Big Island silk
      20
      Big Island J: Richard Condon 5 9/1
    17. Ebasari silk
      7
      Ebasari t J: Jordan Gainford 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 20

13:30 Navan

Full Result
  1. What's Up Darling silk
    3
    What's Up Darling J: Sam Ewing 15/8
  2. Dee Capo silk
    1
    Dee Capo J: Jack Kennedy 11/8F
  3. She's A Fine Wine silk
    6
    She's A Fine Wine J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
    1. My Gaffer silk
      2
      My Gaffer J: Liam Quinlan 11/1
    2. Your Honor silk
      4
      Your Honor J: Gavin Brouder 50/1
    3. Zolpharine silk
      5
      Zolpharine J: Philip Donovan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, 10, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

14:05 Navan

Full Result
  1. Bob Olinger silk
    4
    Bob Olinger J: Rachael Blackmore 15/8
  2. Zanahiyr silk
    6
    Zanahiyr tp J: Jack Kennedy 5/4F
  3. Home By The Lee silk
    1
    Home By The Lee J: J J Slevin 7/2
    1. Busselton silk
      5
      Busselton J: Richard Deegan 50/1
    2. Andy Dufresne silk
      3
      Andy Dufresne p J: Mark Walsh 11/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1, 4 1/4, 22
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Navan

Full Result
  1. Captain Guinness silk
    2
    Captain Guinness J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
  2. Riviere D'etel silk
    5
    Riviere D'etel J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
  3. Dysart Dynamo silk
    4
    Dysart Dynamo t J: Paul Townend 4/5F
    1. Saint Roi silk
      1
      Saint Roi t J: Mark Walsh 10/1
    2. Now Where Or When silk
      3
      Now Where Or When t J: J J Slevin 40/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 7, 4 1/4, 7
Runners: 5

15:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Facile Vega silk
    3
    Facile Vega J: Paul Townend 8/15F
  2. Inthepocket silk
    5
    Inthepocket J: Rachael Blackmore 15/8
  3. Saint Felicien silk
    9
    Saint Felicien J: Jack Kennedy 9/1
    1. Spillane's Tower silk
      10
      Spillane's Tower J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    2. Dreal Deal silk
      2
      Dreal Deal t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    3. Verdant Place silk
      11
      Verdant Place J: Simon Torrens 66/1
    4. Ahead Of The Posse silk
      1
      Ahead Of The Posse J: Keith Donoghue 125/1
    5. Kates Hill silk
      12
      Kates Hill J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    6. Hands Of Gold silk
      4
      Hands Of Gold J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
    7. Jump The Shark silk
      6
      Jump The Shark J: Sean Flanagan 80/1
    8. Sa Fureur silk
      8
      Sa Fureur J: Jordan Gainford 22/1
    9. Rumoroso silk
      7
      Rumoroso t J: A P Heskin 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 5 1/2, 10
Runners: 12

15:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Springt De La Mare silk
    7
    Springt De La Mare J: Mr D G Lavery 5/2
  2. My Trump Card silk
    5
    My Trump Card J: Mr H C Swan 5 7/4F
  3. Apple's Of Bresil silk
    1
    Apple's Of Bresil J: Mr Finian Maguire 2/1
    1. Base Of Fire silk
      2
      Base Of Fire J: Mr E P O'Brien 5 22/1
    2. Kinbara Firstdraft silk
      4
      Kinbara Firstdraft J: Mr S Connor 7 40/1
    3. Drumgill silk
      3
      Drumgill J: Mr R W Barron 5 150/1
    4. Tommies Call silk
      8
      Tommies Call J: Peter Smithers 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: hd, hd, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:09 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Heltenham silk
    4
    Heltenham t J: Tristan Durrell 5 4/6F
  2. To Chase A Dream silk
    15
    To Chase A Dream J: Mr John Dawson 3 6/1
  3. Le Jeune Bresil silk
    7
    Le Jeune Bresil J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
    1. Gustoso silk
      12
      Gustoso J: Richard Patrick 80/1
    2. Lunar Chief silk
      8
      Lunar Chief J: Craig Nichol 11/1
    3. Magical Arthur silk
      9
      Magical Arthur t J: Callum Bewley 66/1
    4. Mademewhatiam silk
      14
      Mademewhatiam J: Danny McMenamin 125/1
    5. Gentle Victor silk
      3
      Gentle Victor J: William Shanahan 5 33/1
    6. Nearly Wed silk
      11
      Nearly Wed J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    7. Fat Harry silk
      2
      Fat Harry J: Ross Chapman 50/1
    8. Justus silk
      6
      Justus p J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    9. Jar Du Desert silk
      13
      Jar Du Desert h J: Charlie Hammond 4/1
    10. Exclusive Getaway silk
      1
      Exclusive Getaway h J: Toby Wynne 3 125/1
    11. Hemicycle silk
      5
      Hemicycle J: Tom Midgley 3 50/1
    12. Mount Falcon silk
      10
      Mount Falcon J: Harry Reed 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, hd, 14
Runners: 15

12:44 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Findthetime silk
    4
    Findthetime J: Conor Rabbitt 5 7/1
  2. Inedit Star silk
    3
    Inedit Star J: Charlie Hammond 13/2
  3. Nells Son silk
    2
    Nells Son p J: Danny McMenamin 4/5F
    1. Jungle Jack silk
      1
      Jungle Jack p J: Brian Hughes 11/4
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 1, 15
Runners: 4

13:19 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Bashers Reflection silk
    9
    Bashers Reflection t J: Harry Bannister 100/30F
  2. Molly Ollys Wishes silk
    1
    Molly Ollys Wishes tp J: Tristan Durrell 5 4/1
  3. Rafferty's Return silk
    4
    Rafferty's Return J: Ross Chapman 6/1
    1. Sam's Choice silk
      2
      Sam's Choice J: Nathan Moscrop 40/1
    2. Sporty Jim silk
      8
      Sporty Jim J: Lewis Stones 3 18/1
    3. Foveros silk
      3
      Foveros J: Ben Godfrey 3 100/1