13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Coppice silk
    8 (7)
    Coppice J: Frankie Dettori 11/2
  2. Potapova silk
    6 (5)
    Potapova J: Ryan Moore 8/1
  3. Tarawa silk
    12 (12)
    Tarawa p J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    1. Queen For You silk
      10 (2)
      Queen For You p J: Robert Havlin 6/1
    2. Ameynah silk
      3 (8)
      Ameynah J: David Egan 11/1
    3. Silver Lady silk
      11 (4)
      Silver Lady h J: William Buick 5/2F
    4. Naomi Lapaglia silk
      9 (3)
      Naomi Lapaglia h J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    5. Astral Beau silk
      1 (9)
      Astral Beau J: Shane Kelly 8/1
    6. Lightship silk
      5 (6)
      Lightship J: Daniel Muscutt 50/1
    7. Amanzoe silk
      2 (1)
      Amanzoe b J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    8. Quick Change silk
      7 (10)
      Quick Change J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    9. Crystal Caprice silk
      4 (11)
      Crystal Caprice J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, shd, hd
Runners: 12

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Time Lock silk
    2 (11)
    Time Lock J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  2. Sweet Memories silk
    10 (1)
    Sweet Memories J: Frankie Dettori 4/1J
  3. Running Lion silk
    7 (9)
    Running Lion J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    1. Novakai silk
      6 (7)
      Novakai J: Clifford Lee 4/1J
    2. Azazat silk
      4 (10)
      Azazat p J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    3. Veil Of Shadows silk
      11 (5)
      Veil Of Shadows J: William Buick 28/1
    4. Scarlett O'Hara silk
      8 (6)
      Scarlett O'Hara p J: Nathan Crosse 28/1
    5. Voodoo Queen silk
      3 (2)
      Voodoo Queen J: David Egan 22/1
    6. Sea Theme silk
      9 (8)
      Sea Theme J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    7. Elegancia silk
      5 (4)
      Elegancia h J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    8. Peripatetic silk
      1 (3)
      Peripatetic J: James Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry & Roger Charlton
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Carla's Way silk
    2 (1)
    Carla's Way t J: James Doyle 7/2
  2. Shuwari silk
    5 (6)
    Shuwari J: Oisin Murphy 13/8F
  3. Ylang Ylang silk
    7 (2)
    Ylang Ylang J: Ryan Moore 5/2
    1. Spiritual silk
      6 (5)
      Spiritual h J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    2. Zenjabeela silk
      8 (7)
      Zenjabeela J: David Egan 18/1
    3. Carolina Reaper silk
      3 (4)
      Carolina Reaper J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mutasaabeq silk
    1 (2)
    Mutasaabeq b J: Jim Crowley 11/4F
  2. Regal Reality silk
    5 (3)
    Regal Reality J: Ryan Moore 16/1
  3. Chindit silk
    2 (6)
    Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 100/30
    1. Epictetus silk
      6 (5)
      Epictetus J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
    2. Maljoom silk
      3 (1)
      Maljoom J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    3. Mighty Ulysses silk
      4 (4)
      Mighty Ulysses p J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: hd, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Accumulate silk
    1 (6)
    Accumulate J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  2. Al Shabab Storm silk
    2 (1)
    Al Shabab Storm J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
  3. Native Warrior silk
    7 (8)
    Native Warrior J: Daniel Tudhope 8/1
    1. Honrado silk
      4 (7)
      Honrado J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
    2. Miletus silk
      6 (3)
      Miletus J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    3. Symbol Of Power silk
      8 (9)
      Symbol Of Power J: William Buick 11/4
    4. Bradman silk
      3 (2)
      Bradman J: Jack Mitchell 250/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, 4 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Broadway Act silk
    1 (9)
    Broadway Act J: William Buick 4/6F
  2. Whip Cracker silk
    9 (5)
    Whip Cracker J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  3. Ezra Cee silk
    2 (8)
    Ezra Cee J: J F Egan 16/1
    1. Psalm silk
      6 (3)
      Psalm J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    2. Markoon silk
      4 (1)
      Markoon J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    3. Lavender Hill Mob silk
      3 (4)
      Lavender Hill Mob J: James Doyle 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

17:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Tregony silk
    3 (5)
    Tregony J: Saffie Osborne 10/1
  2. New London silk
    2 (2)
    New London t J: William Buick 11/10F
  3. Lion's Pride silk
    5 (6)
    Lion's Pride J: Frankie Dettori 5/2
    1. Imperial Quarter silk
      6 (4)
      Imperial Quarter h J: David Egan 33/1
    2. Candleford silk
      1 (3)
      Candleford J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Blanchland silk
      4 (1)
      Blanchland J: Ryan Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: hd, 7, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

17:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Real Gain silk
    3 (7)
    Real Gain J: Finley Marsh 11/4F
  2. Island Bandit silk
    4 (5)
    Island Bandit b J: Gina Mangan 3 13/2
  3. In These Shoes silk
    9 (3)
    In These Shoes J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    1. Sudden Ambush silk
      7 (8)
      Sudden Ambush t J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    2. Maysong silk
      5 (4)
      Maysong p J: Christian Howarth 5 20/1
    3. Baltimore Boy silk
      2 (6)
      Baltimore Boy v J: James Doyle 11/1
    4. Turntable silk
      1 (2)
      Turntable J: Kaiya Fraser 5 9/1
    5. Bodorgan silk
      8 (9)
      Bodorgan J: William Buick 3/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Western Stars silk
    2 (6)
    Western Stars J: Mohammed Tabti 9/2
  2. Barney's Angel silk
    4 (5)
    Barney's Angel h J: Joe Leavy 3 7/2
  3. Kells silk
    6 (3)
    Kells tp J: William Pyle 7/4F
    1. Fascinating Lips silk
      3 (1)
      Fascinating Lips p J: Anna Gibson 3 7/2
    2. Dogged silk
      1 (4)
      Dogged p J: Archie Young 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 1/2, 6, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Stop The Cavalry silk
    8 (4)
    Stop The Cavalry J: Hector Crouch 85/40F
  2. Lordsbridge Flyer silk
    4 (2)
    Lordsbridge Flyer J: Marco Ghiani 6/1
  3. Dramatic Effect silk
    2 (3)
    Dramatic Effect J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    1. Dark Sun silk
      1 (7)
      Dark Sun J: G Cheyne 15/2
    2. Marie Ellen silk
      5 (6)
      Marie Ellen J: Harry Davies 3/1
    3. Sharrow Gray silk
      6 (5)
      Sharrow Gray J: Jason Hart 12/1
    4. Estelle silk
      3 (8)
      Estelle J: David Probert 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Global Skies silk
    6 (5)
    Global Skies h J: Harry Davies 3/1
  2. Avoriaz silk
    2 (4)
    Avoriaz J: David Probert 5/2F
  3. Fusterlandia silk
    5 (1)
    Fusterlandia v J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    1. Appellant silk
      1 (7)
      Appellant p J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    2. Dark Dreamer silk
      4 (2)
      Dark Dreamer J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
    3. Land Lover silk
      8 (8)
      Land Lover p J: Sam James 12/1
    4. King Street silk
      7 (6)
      King Street J: Laura Pearson 50/1
    5. Bury Lane silk
      3 (9)
      Bury Lane J: Callum Rodriguez 17/2
Winning Trainer: B F Brookhouse
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Curious Rover silk
    5 (4)
    Curious Rover J: William Pyle 5 3/1
  2. Hedge Fund silk
    4 (1)
    Hedge Fund J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30
  3. Say Hello silk
    2 (3)
    Say Hello v J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    1. Due For Luck silk
      3 (5)
      Due For Luck J: Jason Hart 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: 3 1/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Urban Outlook silk
    5 (2)
    Urban Outlook J: David Probert 3/1J
  2. Circuit Breaker silk
    1 (4)
    Circuit Breaker J: Hector Crouch 3/1J
  3. Flower Of Dubai silk
    2 (1)
    Flower Of Dubai J: Harry Davies 5/1
    1. Maxident silk
      3 (5)
      Maxident J: Rossa Ryan 100/30
    2. Miller Spirit silk
      4 (3)
      Miller Spirit p J: Tom Queally 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, 3, 3 3/4
Runners: 5

16:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Billy No Mates silk
    1 (3)
    Billy No Mates J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1F
  2. Zillion silk
    7 (7)
    Zillion J: Mia Nicholls 7 100/30
  3. Black Kalanisi silk
    2 (4)
    Black Kalanisi p J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    1. Daaris silk
      6 (2)
      Daaris b J: Lewis Edmunds 5/1
    2. Caldwell silk
      3 (6)
      Caldwell tp J: Jason Hart 25/1
    3. V Twelve silk
      4 (1)
      V Twelve J: David Nolan 15/2
    4. Lucky's Dream silk
      5 (5)
      Lucky's Dream t J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

17:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Beccara Rose silk
    8 (7)
    Beccara Rose J: Harry Davies 11/2
  2. Rhythm N Rock silk
    2 (4)
    Rhythm N Rock J: Dylan Hogan 12/1
  3. Liamarty Dreams silk
    1 (5)
    Liamarty Dreams J: Sam James 13/2
    1. Shahbaz silk
      3 (3)
      Shahbaz v J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
    2. Pearl Eye silk
      7 (6)
      Pearl Eye p J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
    3. Conservationist silk
      6 (8)
      Conservationist J: John Fahy 8/1
    4. Harswell Duke silk
      5 (1)
      Harswell Duke J: Jason Hart 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Hypotenus silk
    5
    Hypotenus J: Keith Donoghue 6/4F
  2. Born In Purple silk
    14
    Born In Purple h J: Paul Townend 3/1
  3. Dollar Nolimit silk
    2
    Dollar Nolimit J: Daryl Jacob 100/30
    1. Billy Lee Swagger silk
      1
      Billy Lee Swagger J: Conor Owens 7 250/1
    2. Colleen Danu silk
      15
      Colleen Danu J: Richard Condon 5 50/1
    3. One Flew Eau Verte silk
      18
      One Flew Eau Verte J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
    4. Evans Secret silk
      3
      Evans Secret t J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    5. Sharetheknowledge silk
      11
      Sharetheknowledge J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    6. Dream Once More silk
      16
      Dream Once More h J: Shane Fitzgerald 250/1
    7. The Mind Boggles silk
      20
      The Mind Boggles h J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 125/1
    8. Jouster silk
      7
      Jouster J: Kieren Buckley 3 28/1
    9. Johnny Cakes silk
      6
      Johnny Cakes J: P J O'Hanlon 5 125/1
    10. Pride Of Place silk
      10
      Pride Of Place J: Mark Walsh 100/1
    11. Mighty Momentum silk
      9
      Mighty Momentum J: Simon Torrens 200/1
    12. Kuriosa silk
      8
      Kuriosa J: Richard Deegan 150/1
    13. Western Fold silk
      13
      Western Fold J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    14. Just Eileen silk
      17
      Just Eileen J: James O'Sullivan 3 250/1
    15. Brave Troop silk
      21
      Brave Troop J: Daniel King 3 7/1
    16. Tropical Speed silk
      12
      Tropical Speed J: Miss Charlotte Butler 7 300/1
    17. Hillsdale silk
      4
      Hillsdale J: Jordan Gainford 125/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 15, 10, 32
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Perzzini silk
    8
    Perzzini J: J J Slevin 6/1
  2. Monsieur Azul silk
    7
    Monsieur Azul J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/30
  3. Qatar Spirit silk
    9
    Qatar Spirit J: Mr D Doyle 7 50/1
    1. Littlefoot silk
      5
      Littlefoot J: Liam McKenna 5 4/5F
    2. Eikonix silk
      3
      Eikonix J: Jody McGarvey 150/1
    3. Jimmy De Giant silk
      4
      Jimmy De Giant J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    4. Diverse Beauty silk
      16
      Diverse Beauty J: Benjamin P Kennedy 7 80/1
    5. River Vale silk
      11
      River Vale J: A P Heskin 20/1
    6. Restless Son silk
      10
      Restless Son J: Ambrose McCurtin 28/1
    7. Te Deum silk
      12
      Te Deum J: Daniel King 3 18/1
    8. Wisteria Bloom silk
      15
      Wisteria Bloom J: Jack Kennedy 15/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs Lorna Fowler
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 8 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

15:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. We'llgowats silk
    9
    We'llgowats t J: Conor McNamara 8/1
  2. Mullins Cross silk
    15
    Mullins Cross J: Shane Fenelon 7 5/1
  3. Quornofamonday silk
    11
    Quornofamonday J: Keith Donoghue 5/2F
    1. Kiss My Lucky Egg silk
      3
      Kiss My Lucky Egg J: Mr H E Sexton 7 28/1
    2. Gaelic Des Chastys silk
      13
      Gaelic Des Chastys J: Jordan Gainford 13/2
    3. Save Tonight silk
      17
      Save Tonight t J: G B Noonan 5 50/1
    4. Kingsofthemidlands silk
      6
      Kingsofthemidlands J: Michael O'Sullivan 28/1
    5. Romella silk
      1
      Romella tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    6. Haveuseentherain silk
      16
      Haveuseentherain t J: Conor Brassil 5 8/1
    7. Tincurra Lad silk
      8
      Tincurra Lad J: Daniel King 3 14/1
    8. Trenchtown Rock silk
      18
      Trenchtown Rock J: Alan King 7 80/1
    9. Master Breffni silk
      4
      Master Breffni J: Luke Carberry 7 4/1
    10. Boston Bobby silk
      7
      Boston Bobby J: James O'Sullivan 3 80/1
    11. Sunwalk silk
      5
      Sunwalk t J: J J Slevin 40/1
    12. Scottish Dancer silk
      2
      Scottish Dancer J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Liam G O'Brien
Distances: 1, nk, 7
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Magical Zoe silk
    1
    Magical Zoe J: A P Heskin 8/11F
  2. Say Goodbye silk
    6
    Say Goodbye t J: Jack Kennedy 17/2
  3. Lady Of The Vale silk
    4
    Lady Of The Vale J: J J Slevin 9/1
    1. Anna Bunina silk
      2
      Anna Bunina t J: Ben Harvey 5/1
    2. Hidden Land silk
      3
      Hidden Land h J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    3. Natural Look silk
      5
      Natural Look J: Shane Fitzgerald 11/1
    4. Air Drop silk
      7
      Air Drop J: Jordan Gainford 9/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 39
Runners: 7

16:25 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Lucky Zebo silk
    8
    Lucky Zebo J: Rachael Blackmore 8/13F
  2. Krabat silk
    7
    Krabat J: Sean O'Keeffe 4/1
  3. Rock On Seamie silk
    3
    Rock On Seamie J: Daniel King 3 18/1
    1. Ochocinco silk
      4
      Ochocinco J: Liam McKenna 5 11/1
    2. Chinx Of Light silk
      1
      Chinx Of Light J: Ben Harvey 3 11/1
    3. Sir Bob silk
      5
      Sir Bob J: Mark Walsh 20/1
    4. As Tears Go By silk
      2
      As Tears Go By J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1 3/4, 8 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Emancipator silk
    4
    Emancipator b J: John Shinnick 7 7/2
  2. Added Bonus silk
    13
    Added Bonus tp J: Darragh O'Keeffe 17/2
  3. Happy Dreams silk
    6
    Happy Dreams h J: Sean O'Keeffe 5/1
    1. Clonbury Bridge silk
      2
      Clonbury Bridge tb J: Keith Donoghue 7/1
    2. Spanish John silk
      9
      Spanish John J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    3. Mister Twist silk
      1
      Mister Twist b J: Brian Hayes 5/1
    4. Ella Rose silk
      10
      Ella Rose J: Niall Prendergast 7 40/1
    5. Hard Target silk
      8
      Hard Target t J: Mr A P Ryan 7 11/4F
    6. All Walks Of Life silk
      5
      All Walks Of Life h J: Simon Torrens 16/1
Winning Trainer: Terence O'Brien
Distances: 8, 11, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

17:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Aurora Vega silk
    2
    Aurora Vega J: Mr P W Mullins 8/13F
  2. Sharp Object silk
    7
    Sharp Object J: Mr A Harvey 25/1
  3. Abi's Champ silk
    1
    Abi's Champ J: Miss J Townend 5/2
    1. Ma Bess silk
      9
      Ma Bess J: Mr J C Barry 14/1
    2. Stagecoach Mary silk
      10
      Stagecoach Mary J: Mr D G Lavery 28/1
    3. Mill House Creek silk
      5
      Mill House Creek J: Miss A B O'Connor 25/1
    4. Caman Eileen silk
      6
      Caman Eileen J: Mr C Mullins 14/1
    5. Grannys Yaris silk
      4
      Grannys Yaris t J: Mr H C Swan 50/1
    6. Thisistheway silk
      8
      Thisistheway J: Mr J L Gleeson 20/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 3 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Broadway Boy silk
    1
    Broadway Boy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/4
  2. Mofasa silk
    4
    Mofasa t J: Harry Cobden 11/10F
  3. Coconut Splash silk
    2
    Coconut Splash J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    1. Aimee De Sivola silk
      5
      Aimee De Sivola J: David Noonan 40/1
    2. Grand Roi silk
      3
      Grand Roi b J: Sean Bowen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 9 1/2, 14, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

14:50 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Dr T J Eckleburg silk
    4
    Dr T J Eckleburg J: Adam Wedge 7/1
  2. Chestnut Pete silk
    5
    Chestnut Pete t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
  3. Mutual Respect silk
    9
    Mutual Respect tp J: Harry Bannister 6/5F
    1. Vinnie The Hoddie silk
      3
      Vinnie The Hoddie J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 9/1
    2. Herecomeshogan silk
      8
      Herecomeshogan p J: James Best 5/1
    3. Mix Of Clover silk
      7
      Mix Of Clover p J: Alex Edwards 10/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3/4, 1, 19
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Push The Button silk
    7
    Push The Button J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
  2. Mylesfromwicklow silk
    6
    Mylesfromwicklow J: Harry Skelton 6/4F
  3. Carrigmoorna Rowan silk
    2
    Carrigmoorna Rowan h J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    1. Harjo silk
      4
      Harjo J: Lilly Pinchin 3 6/1
    2. Beachcomber silk
      1
      Beachcomber J: Richie McLernon