13:55 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Let's Dream silk
    3 (1)
    Let's Dream J: Hayley Turner 5/1
  2. Align The Stars silk
    1 (5)
    Align The Stars J: William Buick 15/8F
  3. Torrent silk
    4 (2)
    Torrent J: David Probert 5/2
    1. Dream Ocean silk
      2 (3)
      Dream Ocean J: Sean Levey 6/1
    2. Sphinx Of Naxos silk
      5 (4)
      Sphinx Of Naxos J: Rob Hornby 6/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 3
Runners: 5

14:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Rhoscolyn silk
    4 (5)
    Rhoscolyn t J: Jason Watson 7/2
  2. Hafeet Alain silk
    5 (2)
    Hafeet Alain J: Connor Planas 3 4/1
  3. Lattam silk
    3 (3)
    Lattam J: Tom Marquand 3/1J
    1. The Gatekeeper silk
      2 (6)
      The Gatekeeper J: Joe Fanning 3/1J
    2. Sweet Reward silk
      6 (1)
      Sweet Reward J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    3. Crystal Casque silk
      7 (4)
      Crystal Casque J: Oliver Searle 7 14/1
    4. Fox Tal silk
      1 (7)
      Fox Tal J: Joshua Bryan 25/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: hd, 3/4, 1
Runners: 7

15:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Hierarchy silk
    3 (2)
    Hierarchy tp J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
  2. Tiriac silk
    8 (3)
    Tiriac J: Kevin Stott 15/2
  3. Harb silk
    6 (1)
    Harb J: Tom Queally 7/2J
    1. Punchbowl Flyer silk
      2 (5)
      Punchbowl Flyer b J: Georgia Dobie 3 16/1
    2. Silent Flame silk
      5 (7)
      Silent Flame J: David Probert 18/1
    3. Capote's Dream silk
      1 (8)
      Capote's Dream tv J: Sean Levey 9/2
    4. Coco Bear silk
      4 (10)
      Coco Bear J: Rob Hornby 7/2J
    5. Ultramarine silk
      10 (4)
      Ultramarine J: William Buick 15/2
    6. Sassy Belle silk
      7 (6)
      Sassy Belle b J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    7. Afterlife silk
      9 (9)
      Afterlife J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: nk, 3, 1
Runners: 10

15:40 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. My Prospero silk
    3 (6)
    My Prospero J: Tom Marquand 8/11F
  2. King Of Conquest silk
    1 (3)
    King Of Conquest p J: William Buick 5/1
  3. Rousay silk
    6 (2)
    Rousay J: Sean Levey 16/1
    1. Persist silk
      5 (5)
      Persist J: David Probert 16/1
    2. There's The Door silk
      8 (4)
      There's The Door J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    3. Bill Silvers silk
      4 (8)
      Bill Silvers J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    4. Savvy Victory silk
      2 (1)
      Savvy Victory J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    5. Sierra Blanca silk
      7 (7)
      Sierra Blanca J: Harry Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

16:15 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Chic Colombine silk
    2 (1)
    Chic Colombine J: William Buick 100/30J
  2. Lexington Belle silk
    3 (2)
    Lexington Belle p J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
  3. Les Bleus silk
    4 (6)
    Les Bleus J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    1. Local Arms silk
      5 (4)
      Local Arms J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30J
    2. Adaay In Devon silk
      1 (8)
      Adaay In Devon J: David Probert 8/1
    3. Land Of Magic silk
      10 (9)
      Land Of Magic h J: Gina Mangan 250/1
    4. Get Jiggy With It silk
      8 (11)
      Get Jiggy With It J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    5. Unreal Connection silk
      7 (5)
      Unreal Connection J: Rhys Clutterbuck 66/1
    6. Cry Fiction silk
      9 (10)
      Cry Fiction J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    7. Onthemoneyhoney silk
      6 (3)
      Onthemoneyhoney J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    8. Mrs Nell silk
      11 (7)
      Mrs Nell J: Thore Hammer Hansen 200/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3/4, 4, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

16:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Royal Mila silk
    7 (1)
    Royal Mila J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Greysful Storm silk
    3 (2)
    Greysful Storm J: Liam Wright 7 9/1
  3. Typewriter silk
    1 (5)
    Typewriter J: Callum Hutchinson 3 10/1
    1. Blazeon Five silk
      2 (3)
      Blazeon Five J: Lewis Edmunds 5/1
    2. Haseefah silk
      4 (4)
      Haseefah J: George Bass 3 16/1
    3. Perfect Prophet silk
      5 (6)
      Perfect Prophet J: Saffie Osborne 25/1
    4. Alpina Express silk
      6 (7)
      Alpina Express J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    5. Albany silk
      8 (8)
      Albany J: Rob Hornby EvensF
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 2, hd
Runners: 8

17:20 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Mr Professor silk
    1 (9)
    Mr Professor J: Owen Lewis 7 9/1
  2. Wind Your Neck In silk
    7 (2)
    Wind Your Neck In J: Kevin Stott 4/1J
  3. Sly Madam silk
    8 (6)
    Sly Madam p J: George Bass 3 6/1
    1. Mostawaa silk
      2 (5)
      Mostawaa J: Gina Mangan 3 12/1
    2. Lawn Ranger silk
      12 (10)
      Lawn Ranger J: Georgia Dobie 3 20/1
    3. Junkanoo silk
      5 (12)
      Junkanoo v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 14/1
    4. Arthur's Realm silk
      3 (11)
      Arthur's Realm v J: William Buick 4/1J
    5. Two Tempting silk
      4 (8)
      Two Tempting J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    6. Miss Bluebelle silk
      6 (4)
      Miss Bluebelle h J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    7. One Step Beyond silk
      9 (7)
      One Step Beyond J: Anna Gibson 7 28/1
    8. Chips And Rice silk
      10 (1)
      Chips And Rice t J: Sean Levey 17/2
    9. Miss Down Under silk
      11 (3)
      Miss Down Under J: Joe Fanning 14/1
Winning Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, nse
Runners: 12

14:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Indivar silk
    3 (5)
    Indivar J: David Nolan 17/2
  2. Be Here Now silk
    2 (12)
    Be Here Now J: Rowan Scott 4/1J
  3. Varden silk
    9 (2)
    Varden b J: Clifford Lee 9/1
    1. Miss Woo Woo silk
      1 (9)
      Miss Woo Woo p J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Moreginplease silk
      6 (6)
      Moreginplease p J: Ben Curtis 4/1J
    3. Carnaby Princess silk
      12 (1)
      Carnaby Princess J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
    4. Mecca's Duchess silk
      4 (8)
      Mecca's Duchess J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    5. Wichahpi silk
      11 (11)
      Wichahpi p J: Graham Lee 20/1
    6. Tees Douge silk
      8 (4)
      Tees Douge p J: Connor Murtagh 11/1
    7. George's Rascal silk
      5 (10)
      George's Rascal h J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
    8. Carabella silk
      7 (3)
      Carabella J: Franny Norton 22/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Amayretto silk
    1 (3)
    Amayretto J: Sean Kirrane 11/8F
  2. Supreme Tenacity silk
    4 (6)
    Supreme Tenacity tp J: Rowan Scott 33/1
  3. Too Much Too Young silk
    8 (2)
    Too Much Too Young J: Jonny Peate 3 16/1
    1. Goldmine Girl silk
      2 (1)
      Goldmine Girl J: Sam James 5/1
    2. Budding Poet silk
      7 (4)
      Budding Poet J: Hollie Doyle 2/1
    3. Clerys Clock silk
      6 (8)
      Clerys Clock b J: Zak Wheatley 5 25/1
    4. Brooklyn Express silk
      5 (5)
      Brooklyn Express b J: Frederick Larson 3 8/1
    5. Tees Comet silk
      3 (7)
      Tees Comet J: Connor Murtagh 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 8

15:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Involvement silk
    4 (6)
    Involvement h J: Ben Curtis 11/4
  2. Highland Spring silk
    3 (1)
    Highland Spring J: Cieren Fallon 5/4F
  3. Alacrity silk
    6 (4)
    Alacrity J: P J McDonald 9/2
    1. Modern Times silk
      5 (5)
      Modern Times J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    2. Game Management silk
      2 (3)
      Game Management J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    3. Elegant Appeal silk
      7 (7)
      Elegant Appeal J: Clifford Lee 28/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 4, 2, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Doom silk
    7 (8)
    Doom J: Cieren Fallon 5/6F
  2. Rising Bay silk
    10 (5)
    Rising Bay J: P J McDonald 4/1
  3. Hills Of Gold silk
    5 (1)
    Hills Of Gold J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    1. Realised silk
      9 (4)
      Realised J: George Wood 14/1
    2. Bustaam silk
      1 (2)
      Bustaam J: Ben Robinson 12/1
    3. Darkzideofthemoon silk
      3 (10)
      Darkzideofthemoon J: Oisin Orr 66/1
    4. Jumeira Vision silk
      6 (9)
      Jumeira Vision J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    5. Copper Burn silk
      2 (3)
      Copper Burn J: Billy Garritty 100/1
    6. Forceful Spirit silk
      4 (7)
      Forceful Spirit p J: David Allan 300/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 4, 3 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Pillar Of Hope silk
    1 (9)
    Pillar Of Hope J: Jason Hart 9/2F
  2. Havana Party silk
    9 (4)
    Havana Party b J: Ben Curtis 7/1
  3. Skilled Warrior silk
    4 (7)
    Skilled Warrior p J: Sam James 18/1
    1. Casilli silk
      5 (6)
      Casilli J: Joanna Mason 5/1
    2. Feel The Need silk
      6 (1)
      Feel The Need J: David Nolan 11/1
    3. Strawman silk
      3 (11)
      Strawman J: Mark Winn 3 7/1
    4. Highwaygrey silk
      8 (5)
      Highwaygrey p J: David Allan 6/1
    5. Blueflagflyinghigh silk
      7 (10)
      Blueflagflyinghigh J: P J McDonald 6/1
    6. Jean Baptiste silk
      2 (8)
      Jean Baptiste J: Jonny Peate 3 12/1
    7. Diamond Haze silk
      11 (2)
      Diamond Haze J: Paul Mulrennan 33/1
    8. Berry Edge silk
      10 (3)
      Berry Edge p J: Connor Beasley 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

17:02 Redcar

Full Result
  1. J R Cavagin silk
    11 (3)
    J R Cavagin J: Graham Lee 7/2F
  2. Stone Of Destiny silk
    9 (9)
    Stone Of Destiny J: Joanna Mason 4/1
  3. Lotus Rose silk
    7 (6)
    Lotus Rose p J: Jonny Peate 3 13/2
    1. Zuffolo silk
      4 (12)
      Zuffolo J: Connor Beasley 28/1
    2. Albegone silk
      5 (8)
      Albegone b J: David Allan 11/2
    3. Object silk
      10 (4)
      Object p J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
    4. Sacred Jewel silk
      8 (2)
      Sacred Jewel h J: Ryan Sexton 3 10/1
    5. Castan silk
      2 (5)
      Castan J: Andrew Breslin 3 11/1
    6. Saaheq silk
      6 (1)
      Saaheq p J: Mia Nicholls 7 5/1
    7. Mereside Angel silk
      1 (7)
      Mereside Angel J: Callum Rodriguez 10/1
    8. Doctor Mozart silk
      12 (10)
      Doctor Mozart v J: Cam Hardie 125/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Kalganov silk
    1 (4)
    Kalganov t J: David Nolan 100/30F
  2. Asmund silk
    11 (9)
    Asmund b J: Zak Wheatley 5 9/2
  3. Kodebreaker silk
    9 (5)
    Kodebreaker J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    1. Wreck It Ryley silk
      4 (2)
      Wreck It Ryley b J: Sam James 4/1
    2. Alseeyerthere silk
      5 (12)
      Alseeyerthere t J: David Allan 5/1
    3. Willing To Please silk
      13 (10)
      Willing To Please p J: Andrew Breslin 3 33/1
    4. Homer Stokes silk
      3 (11)
      Homer Stokes J: Mia Nicholls 7 16/1
    5. Nightout silk
      10 (13)
      Nightout tp J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    6. Tiger Trap silk
      12 (7)
      Tiger Trap J: Graham Lee 33/1
    7. Atomise silk
      8 (6)
      Atomise p J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    8. Dresden Green silk
      14 (3)
      Dresden Green b J: James Sullivan 66/1
    9. Miss Calculation silk
      6 (1)
      Miss Calculation J: Jason Hart 16/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, shd, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Hope Des Blins silk
    2
    Hope Des Blins J: Danny Mullins 5/1
  2. Natural Look silk
    4
    Natural Look J: Shane Fitzgerald 4/1
  3. Mousey Brown silk
    3
    Mousey Brown t J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    1. De Lady In Red silk
      1
      De Lady In Red J: Michael O'Sullivan EvensF
    2. Salt Bridge silk
      5
      Salt Bridge J: Sean O'Keeffe 200/1
    3. Shesadream silk
      6
      Shesadream J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 6, 5, 34
Runners: 6

14:45 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Lucid Dreams silk
    4
    Lucid Dreams J: Liam Quinlan 5 6/5F
  2. Mister Wilson silk
    9
    Mister Wilson h J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
  3. Presenting Lad silk
    6
    Presenting Lad t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    1. Plains Indian silk
      5
      Plains Indian J: Danny Mullins 5/1
    2. Pont Audemer silk
      10
      Pont Audemer J: Kieren Buckley 3 16/1
    3. Ahead Of The Posse silk
      1
      Ahead Of The Posse J: Keith Donoghue 9/2
    4. Britzka silk
      3
      Britzka tv J: Shane Fitzgerald 28/1
    5. The Big Chap silk
      7
      The Big Chap t J: Kevin Sexton 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 13, 5, 7
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Clever Currency silk
    6
    Clever Currency tp J: Sean Flanagan 13/8F
  2. Tempo Chapter Two silk
    1
    Tempo Chapter Two b J: Keith Donoghue 5/2
  3. Look Dont Touch silk
    2
    Look Dont Touch t J: P J O'Hanlon 5 5/2
    1. Bonarc silk
      4
      Bonarc J: Liam Quinlan 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Paul W Flynn
Distances: 2 3/4, 30, 14
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 4

15:55 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Deons Diamond silk
    10
    Deons Diamond J: James O'Sullivan 3 2/1
  2. Jenny Flex silk
    9
    Jenny Flex J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
  3. Hard Rain silk
    1
    Hard Rain J: J J Slevin 4/1
    1. Quite Incredible silk
      7
      Quite Incredible J: Conor Maxwell 20/1
    2. Petit King silk
      5
      Petit King h J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    3. Potters Party silk
      6
      Potters Party t J: Rachael Blackmore 13/8F
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 5, 9 1/2, 28
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

16:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Room To Roam silk
    1
    Room To Roam b J: Thomas Reilly 7 13/2
  2. Agirlcalledchloe silk
    8
    Agirlcalledchloe b J: Simon Torrens 16/5
  3. Fr Gilligansvoyge silk
    10
    Fr Gilligansvoyge tv J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
    1. Out The Gap silk
      3
      Out The Gap t J: J J Slevin 10/1
    2. Roscomroe silk
      9
      Roscomroe J: Dillon Maxwell 7 16/1
    3. Presenting Dylan silk
      5
      Presenting Dylan J: Paul Cawley 7 28/1
    4. Lighthouse Rose silk
      2
      Lighthouse Rose p J: Phillip Enright 8/1
    5. Man Of The House silk
      7
      Man Of The House J: Shane Fenelon 7 9/2
    6. Pepperocco silk
      6
      Pepperocco t J: Jordan Gainford 3/1F
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 13, 4 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Fighter Allen silk
    1
    Fighter Allen t J: Paul Townend 5/2J
  2. The Little Yank silk
    5
    The Little Yank J: Daniel King 5 5/2J
  3. Mr Saxobeat silk
    3
    Mr Saxobeat J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/30
    1. Sphagnum silk
      4
      Sphagnum tp J: Dillon Maxwell 7 10/1
    2. Lieutenant Highway silk
      2
      Lieutenant Highway J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

17:40 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Shantou Sisu silk
    8
    Shantou Sisu J: Danny Mullins 4/1
  2. Father Jed silk
    10
    Father Jed b J: James O'Sullivan 7/1
  3. Justakeg silk
    12
    Justakeg t J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    1. Highland Sting silk
      9
      Highland Sting b J: Daniel King 5 7/2
    2. Howsthewoman silk
      7
      Howsthewoman t J: J J Slevin 9/1
    3. Shackleton Island silk
      11
      Shackleton Island J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/1
    4. The Red Menace silk
      1
      The Red Menace J: Mark McDonagh 5 11/2
    5. Finding Freedom silk
      3
      Finding Freedom J: Jody McGarvey 10/1
    6. He Fitz In silk
      5
      He Fitz In v J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 3/1F
Winning Trainer: W J Lanigan
Distances: 15, 17, 19
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. El Elefante silk
    6
    El Elefante J: Derek Fox 6/4F
  2. Mermaids Cave silk
    7
    Mermaids Cave J: E Walsh 3 125/1
  3. Stadium Talk silk
    4
    Stadium Talk J: Ben Harvey 3 9/4
    1. Condesa silk
      1
      Condesa t J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
    2. Gaye Winnie silk
      2
      Gaye Winnie J: Sean Bowen 5/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 24, 4, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Uncle Bert silk
    2
    Uncle Bert J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4F
  2. City Derby silk
    4
    City Derby p J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
  3. Aurora Thunder silk
    5
    Aurora Thunder J: Patrick Wadge 5 12/1
    1. Onward Route silk
      3
      Onward Route t J: Ross Chapman 18/1
    2. Andys Flame silk
      1
      Andys Flame tp J: Ben Harvey 3 9/2
    3. Dalileo silk
      7
      Dalileo J: Danny McMenamin 13/2
    4. Beauty To Behold silk
      6
      Beauty To Behold ht J: Gavin Sheehan 13/2
    5. Sanosuke silk
      8
      Sanosuke p J: Bruce Lynn 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 12, 7, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Thunder In Milan silk
    5
    Thunder In Milan p J: Stephen Mulqueen 3/1F
  2. Hector Master silk
    4
    Hector Master t J: Derek Fox 17/2
  3. Bandit D'Ainay silk
    9
    Bandit D'Ainay tb J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    1. Attitash silk
      2
      Attitash t J: Caragh Monaghan 7 4/1
    2. A Place Apart silk
      7
      A Place Apart J: Danny McMenamin 4/1
    3. Sputnik silk
      3
      Sputnik J: Bruce Lynn 3 5/1
    4. Glen Ali silk
      6
      Glen Ali J: Harry Cobden 40/1
    5. Any Job Will Do silk
      8
      Any Job Will Do t J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
    6. So Be It silk
      1
      So Be It tp J: Jamie Hamilton 15/2
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 13, 26, 40
Runners: 9