13:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Miss Roberts silk
    1 (3)
    Miss Roberts J: Saffie Osborne 11/8F
  2. Buttercross Flyer silk
    6 (4)
    Buttercross Flyer J: William Pyle 5 7/2
  3. Lunar Streets silk
    3 (6)
    Lunar Streets J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Roman Secret silk
      5 (5)
      Roman Secret J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    2. Never Fear silk
      4 (2)
      Never Fear J: Jason Hart 11/1
    3. Elinor Dashwood silk
      2 (1)
      Elinor Dashwood J: Tom Eaves 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

13:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Flaccianello silk
    4 (4)
    Flaccianello J: Oisin Orr 5/2F
  2. Two Tribes silk
    2 (3)
    Two Tribes b J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
  3. Love Billy Boy silk
    3 (8)
    Love Billy Boy J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    1. Sergeant Wilko silk
      5 (5)
      Sergeant Wilko J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    2. Bill's Baar silk
      10 (6)
      Bill's Baar J: Dougie Costello 13/2
    3. Media Shooter silk
      8 (10)
      Media Shooter J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

14:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Beautiful Diamond silk
    6 (4)
    Beautiful Diamond J: Clifford Lee 5/6F
  2. Purosangue silk
    3 (2)
    Purosangue J: P J McDonald 11/8
  3. Bombay Bazaar silk
    1 (6)
    Bombay Bazaar J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    1. Mon Na Slieve silk
      2 (7)
      Mon Na Slieve J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    2. Alfa Moonstone silk
      5 (5)
      Alfa Moonstone J: Sam James 150/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Pink Crystal silk
    3 (10)
    Pink Crystal J: Jason Hart 7/1
  2. Secret Angel silk
    10 (8)
    Secret Angel J: Clifford Lee 9/1
  3. Marine Wave silk
    7 (1)
    Marine Wave J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    1. Aussie Girl silk
      5 (2)
      Aussie Girl J: J M Sheridan 9/2F
    2. Perdika silk
      1 (7)
      Perdika tp J: P J McDonald 25/1
    3. Silent Words silk
      11 (5)
      Silent Words J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    4. Funny Story silk
      6 (3)
      Funny Story J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    5. Queen Me silk
      8 (4)
      Queen Me J: Tom Eaves 5/1
    6. Radio Goo Goo silk
      9 (11)
      Radio Goo Goo J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    7. Sweet Harmony silk
      13 (12)
      Sweet Harmony v J: Paul Mulrennan 125/1
    8. Sophia's Starlight silk
      12 (6)
      Sophia's Starlight J: Sam James 11/2
    9. Rum Cocktail silk
      4 (13)
      Rum Cocktail J: Saffie Osborne 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ascot Adventure silk
    3 (6)
    Ascot Adventure p J: Ben Curtis 15/2
  2. Cold Stare silk
    11 (7)
    Cold Stare tp J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
  3. Jordan Electrics silk
    7 (16)
    Jordan Electrics J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    1. Sir Maxi silk
      24 (19)
      Sir Maxi J: Oisin Orr 14/1
    2. Ghathanfar silk
      9 (4)
      Ghathanfar p J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    3. Catch Cunningham silk
      12 (8)
      Catch Cunningham p J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    4. Borough silk
      13 (10)
      Borough J: Zak Wheatley 5 40/1
    5. B Associates silk
      14 (17)
      B Associates J: Hector Crouch 40/1
    6. Rock Melody silk
      1 (23)
      Rock Melody J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2F
    7. Trabajo Detecho silk
      15 (1)
      Trabajo Detecho p J: Jonny Peate 3 25/1
    8. After John silk
      22 (5)
      After John J: Sam James 25/1
    9. Asadjumeirah silk
      18 (13)
      Asadjumeirah tv J: Cam Hardie 18/1
    10. Kats Bob silk
      21 (18)
      Kats Bob p J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    11. Music Society silk
      2 (11)
      Music Society J: David Allan 15/2
    12. Shallow Hal silk
      23 (12)
      Shallow Hal v J: Clifford Lee 50/1
    13. Novak silk
      5 (20)
      Novak J: William Pyle 5 22/1
    14. Show Me Show Me silk
      10 (2)
      Show Me Show Me v J: Ryan Sexton 3 33/1
    15. Bellagio Man silk
      20 (14)
      Bellagio Man p J: Harry Russell 40/1
    16. Claim The Stars silk
      25 (3)
      Claim The Stars t J: Jason Hart 33/1
    17. Little Muddy silk
      8 (24)
      Little Muddy J: Dale Swift 17/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, hd
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 5

16:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Yorkstone silk
    11 (1)
    Yorkstone J: Joanna Mason 9/2J
  2. Cosmos Raj silk
    1 (2)
    Cosmos Raj p J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2J
  3. Time To Rumble silk
    12 (9)
    Time To Rumble J: Oisin Orr 11/2
    1. Gracelands Girl silk
      10 (6)
      Gracelands Girl J: David Allan 6/1
    2. Arkenstaar silk
      9 (12)
      Arkenstaar J: Connor Beasley 11/1
    3. Retirement Beckons silk
      13 (3)
      Retirement Beckons J: Jonny Peate 3 14/1
    4. Soames Forsyte silk
      3 (13)
      Soames Forsyte p J: Tom Eaves 11/1
    5. Pol Roger silk
      4 (14)
      Pol Roger p J: Clifford Lee 15/2
    6. Zebra Star silk
      14 (4)
      Zebra Star h J: Jason Hart 18/1
    7. Kelpie Grey silk
      7 (8)
      Kelpie Grey J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    8. Bicep silk
      2 (10)
      Bicep J: Sam James 12/1
    9. Big Bad Wolf silk
      5 (7)
      Big Bad Wolf J: Faye McManoman 33/1
    10. Pembrokeshire silk
      8 (11)
      Pembrokeshire h J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ayr Poet silk
    4 (9)
    Ayr Poet p J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1F
  2. Zumaaty silk
    11 (11)
    Zumaaty J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  3. Dandy Maestro silk
    1 (12)
    Dandy Maestro tp J: Jason Hart 17/2
    1. Tuscan silk
      2 (8)
      Tuscan v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. Alpine Sierra silk
      3 (13)
      Alpine Sierra J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    3. Little Ted silk
      7 (5)
      Little Ted p J: David Allan 11/1
    4. Chinese Spirit silk
      12 (6)
      Chinese Spirit J: Jonny Peate 3 10/1
    5. Carlton silk
      10 (14)
      Carlton J: William Pyle 5 16/1
    6. Rogue Force silk
      13 (7)
      Rogue Force J: Paddy Mathers 28/1
    7. Tremendous Times silk
      8 (3)
      Tremendous Times J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    8. Destined silk
      5 (10)
      Destined p J: Connor Beasley 8/1
    9. No Barrier silk
      6 (4)
      No Barrier p J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    10. Two Rivers silk
      14 (1)
      Two Rivers tp J: Andrew Mullen 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: hd, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Valley Of Flowers silk
    10 (7)
    Valley Of Flowers h J: Joanna Mason 9/2
  2. Clansman silk
    5 (10)
    Clansman J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
  3. Golden Valour silk
    7 (8)
    Golden Valour v J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
    1. Optician silk
      12 (12)
      Optician p J: David Allan 9/1
    2. Bobby Shaftoe silk
      6 (5)
      Bobby Shaftoe b J: Paul Mulrennan 17/2
    3. Glasses Up silk
      2 (4)
      Glasses Up p J: Ben Curtis 4/1F
    4. Crystal Guard silk
      11 (6)
      Crystal Guard b J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    5. Annandale silk
      3 (2)
      Annandale J: Andrew Mullen 6/1
    6. Belle Of Annandale silk
      4 (11)
      Belle Of Annandale J: William Pyle 5 13/2
    7. Lochnaver silk
      9 (9)
      Lochnaver h J: Amie Waugh 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jacqueline Coward
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Tag Man silk
    12
    Tag Man t J: Rachael Blackmore 4/6F
  2. River Tara silk
    17
    River Tara J: Paul Townend 3/1
  3. Secrecies Of Stone silk
    8
    Secrecies Of Stone J: Jordan Gainford 12/1
    1. Just Three silk
      5
      Just Three J: Jack G Gilligan 7 8/1
    2. Sonny Fella silk
      11
      Sonny Fella J: Jody McGarvey 200/1
    3. Shindilla silk
      18
      Shindilla J: Sean Flanagan 150/1
    4. Ballerina Boxer silk
      15
      Ballerina Boxer J: Ben Harvey 3 66/1
    5. The Dooner Citizen silk
      14
      The Dooner Citizen J: Mr Alan O'Sullivan 7 125/1
    6. Now Is The Hour silk
      6
      Now Is The Hour J: Keith Donoghue 25/1
    7. Soldat Flamboyant silk
      10
      Soldat Flamboyant J: Ambrose McCurtin 200/1
    8. Applicationofcash silk
      1
      Applicationofcash J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    9. Due Course silk
      4
      Due Course J: Mr J P O'Rourke 7 100/1
    10. Clyde The Glide silk
      3
      Clyde The Glide J: Shane Fitzgerald 250/1
    11. Bright Lad silk
      2
      Bright Lad J: A P Heskin 250/1
    12. Colline Fleurie silk
      16
      Colline Fleurie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    13. Talk In The Park silk
      13
      Talk In The Park J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    14. Padraigs Boy silk
      7
      Padraigs Boy J: J J Slevin 66/1
    15. So Original silk
      9
      So Original h J: Mike O'Connor 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 14, shd, 4 1/4
Runners: 18

14:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Man O Work silk
    14
    Man O Work J: Cian Cullinan 7 11/1
  2. Horantzau D'airy silk
    8
    Horantzau D'airy t J: Paul Townend 13/2
  3. Shecouldbeanything silk
    5
    Shecouldbeanything J: Jack Kennedy 5/1F
    1. Thecompanysergeant silk
      9
      Thecompanysergeant J: Daniel King 5 6/1
    2. Icare Allen silk
      3
      Icare Allen t J: Mark Walsh 7/1
    3. Volantis silk
      13
      Volantis J: Michael O'Sullivan 6/1
    4. Cash Back silk
      6
      Cash Back J: Kieran Callaghan 5 25/1
    5. Magic Tricks silk
      4
      Magic Tricks J: Jody McGarvey 28/1
    6. My Gaffer silk
      18
      My Gaffer J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    7. Filey Bay silk
      2
      Filey Bay t J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    8. Fils D'oudairies silk
      1
      Fils D'oudairies J: Danny Gilligan 5 16/1
    9. Captains Nephew silk
      17
      Captains Nephew t J: Cian Quirke 5 25/1
    10. Glan silk
      7
      Glan J: Jordan Gainford 25/1
    11. Aime Desjy silk
      10
      Aime Desjy J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    12. Wouldn't You Agree silk
      16
      Wouldn't You Agree b J: Mark McDonagh 5 80/1
    13. The Big Chap silk
      15
      The Big Chap t J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    14. Ifiwerearichman silk
      11
      Ifiwerearichman h J: Sean O'Keeffe 16/1
Winning Trainer: P G Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Ragin Cajun silk
    6
    Ragin Cajun tb J: James Smith 7 18/1
  2. Oh'herewego silk
    17
    Oh'herewego J: Phillip Enright 28/1
  3. Jacks Fancy silk
    11
    Jacks Fancy h J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    1. Stellar Symphony silk
      5
      Stellar Symphony t J: John Shinnick 7 4/1F
    2. Meehall silk
      4
      Meehall tp J: Conor McNamara 17/2
    3. Glorious Singer silk
      9
      Glorious Singer J: Ethan O'Sullivan 7 9/1
    4. Keeffelee silk
      8
      Keeffelee p J: Daniel King 5 40/1
    5. O'Faolains Glory silk
      15
      O'Faolains Glory J: James O'Sullivan 3 20/1
    6. Heart Of Rome silk
      14
      Heart Of Rome p J: Sean Flanagan 17/2
    7. Punk Rock Girl silk
      18
      Punk Rock Girl tp J: Jordan Gainford 17/2
    8. Inchidaly Robin silk
      2
      Inchidaly Robin tp J: Mr A Burke-Ott 7 25/1
    9. Flemenora silk
      16
      Flemenora t J: Shane Fitzgerald 25/1
    10. Sweet Bonnie silk
      13
      Sweet Bonnie p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    11. Dunleer Phoenix silk
      7
      Dunleer Phoenix p J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    12. Crimson Chief silk
      10
      Crimson Chief J: Kieren Buckley 3 20/1
    13. Oskar High silk
      12
      Oskar High p J: Shane O'Callaghan 5 10/1
    14. Gendarme silk
      3
      Gendarme tv J: P J O'Hanlon 5 33/1
    15. Ranger Billy silk
      19
      Ranger Billy J: Michael O'Sullivan 13/2
Winning Trainer: Matthew J Smith
Distances: 8 1/2, 2 3/4, 7
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Another Nightmare silk
    4
    Another Nightmare J: Shane Fenelon 7 40/1
  2. Amazing Amy silk
    20
    Amazing Amy p J: Mr Alan O'Sullivan 7 14/1
  3. Mr Social silk
    10
    Mr Social J: Mark McDonagh 5 6/1
    1. Greatmindstinkalik silk
      14
      Greatmindstinkalik t J: Ryan Treacy 14/1
    2. Father Jed silk
      12
      Father Jed J: Liam Quinlan 5 25/1
    3. Masterstonemason silk
      13
      Masterstonemason p J: A P Heskin 66/1
    4. Spring Street silk
      1
      Spring Street tp J: Danny Gilligan 5 13/2
    5. Miss Laura silk
      15
      Miss Laura J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    6. Hees Dynamite silk
      3
      Hees Dynamite t J: Conor McNamara 40/1
    7. Roman Parish silk
      7
      Roman Parish J: Sean Flanagan 14/1
    8. Jesina silk
      2
      Jesina t J: G B Noonan 5 7/1
    9. Red Finch silk
      18
      Red Finch J: Mr D Doyle 7 14/1
    10. Gigantamax Eevee silk
      17
      Gigantamax Eevee p J: James Smith 7 17/2
    11. Coppercoast Paudie silk
      16
      Coppercoast Paudie J: Ethan O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    12. Millies Dream silk
      19
      Millies Dream p J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    13. Jeriko De Baune silk
      6
      Jeriko De Baune J: Niall Moore 7 22/1
    14. Ballagh Star silk
      5
      Ballagh Star tp J: Shane Fitzgerald 4/1F
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 4 3/4, 6, 24
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

15:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Cave Court silk
    11
    Cave Court J: Jody McGarvey 6/1
  2. Likable Chancer silk
    16
    Likable Chancer tb J: Cian Quirke 5 10/1
  3. Cahirdown Boy silk
    7
    Cahirdown Boy t J: Conor McNamara 12/1
    1. Leish Oscars Son silk
      8
      Leish Oscars Son J: Kieren Buckley 3 5/1
    2. Kilashee silk
      14
      Kilashee J: Daniel King 5 9/1
    3. Rebel Waltz silk
      9
      Rebel Waltz J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    4. Midnight It Is silk
      6
      Midnight It Is p J: Keith Donoghue 7/2F
    5. Clonmeen silk
      5
      Clonmeen t J: Simon Torrens 28/1
    6. Chainofconsequence silk
      12
      Chainofconsequence J: Sean O'Keeffe 16/1
    7. Filon D'oudairies silk
      1
      Filon D'oudairies J: Charlie O'Dwyer 5 25/1
    8. Le Malin silk
      2
      Le Malin J: Mr N McParlan 22/1
    9. Punters Poet silk
      13
      Punters Poet tp J: Tom Kelly 7 50/1
    10. Dancing Jeremy silk
      3
      Dancing Jeremy J: Mark McDonagh 5 6/1
    11. I Am Rocco silk
      10
      I Am Rocco J: Phillip Enright 28/1
Winning Trainer: Noel C Kelly
Distances: 4, 6, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Fighting Fit silk
    3
    Fighting Fit t J: Gavin Brouder 5 9/2J
  2. Barnacullia silk
    2
    Barnacullia J: Keith Donoghue 9/2J
  3. Bythesametoken silk
    10
    Bythesametoken tp J: Robert Dunne 8/1
    1. Irish Blaze silk
      7
      Irish Blaze h J: Jordan Gainford 6/1
    2. Vado Forte silk
      4
      Vado Forte t J: Michael O'Sullivan 14/1
    3. Minx Tiara silk
      1
      Minx Tiara J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    4. Say It Ain't So silk
      8
      Say It Ain't So t J: Daniel King 5 9/1
    5. The Dara Man silk
      9
      The Dara Man t J: Liam Quinlan 5 16/1
    6. Espion Du Chenet silk
      11
      Espion Du Chenet tp J: Ryan Treacy 25/1
    7. Roseys Hollow silk
      5
      Roseys Hollow J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    8. For Everyone silk
      6
      For Everyone t J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    9. Nelly's Money silk
      12
      Nelly's Money t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
Winning Trainer: J P Dempsey
Distances: 1 1/2, 9 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

17:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Coeur Sublime silk
    4
    Coeur Sublime t J: Mr A Jones 7 7/2
  2. Minella Mate silk
    2
    Minella Mate J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 8/11F
  3. Queen Of Seduction silk
    8
    Queen Of Seduction p J: Mr H C Swan 5 4/1
    1. Derby De Thaix silk
      5
      Derby De Thaix J: Miss H Heffernan 7 100/1
    2. Carslake silk
      3
      Carslake J: Ms E C Costello 7 100/1
    3. Mister Fogpatches silk
      7
      Mister Fogpatches J: Ms C A Walsh 7 22/1
    4. Final Endeavour silk
      6
      Final Endeavour J: Miss M Walsh 7 33/1
    5. Mr Rango silk
      1
      Mr Rango J: Mr L P Shanahan 7 15/2
    6. Zebos Beanos silk
      9
      Zebos Beanos J: Mr A Harvey 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 1/4, 11, 9
Runners: 9

17:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Springs A Girl silk
    11
    Springs A Girl J: Mr R W Barron 7 11/2
  2. Oneforthefairgreen silk
    6
    Oneforthefairgreen J: Miss A B O'Connor 3 13/2
  3. Mount Sinai silk
    5
    Mount Sinai J: Mr P W Mullins 5/2F
    1. Miss Oreo silk
      4
      Miss Oreo h J: Mr Paddy Hanlon 7 12/1
    2. Westerhope silk
      8
      Westerhope J: Mr A P Fahey 7 7/2
    3. Imperial Fox silk
      3
      Imperial Fox J: Mr H C Swan 5 11/2
    4. Baiser Inedit silk
      1
      Baiser Inedit J: Mr A Harvey 7 7/1
    5. Ceis Charraigin silk
      10
      Ceis Charraigin t J: Mr J P Collins 7 100/1
    6. Baunmore Lady silk
      9
      Baunmore Lady J: Paul Cawley 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard John O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Movie Maker silk
    7 (11)
    Movie Maker J: Kieran O'Neill 9/4F
  2. Von Baer silk
    11 (1)
    Von Baer J: David Probert 100/30
  3. Call Time silk
    2 (2)
    Call Time J: Liam Keniry 200/1
    1. Great Acclaim silk
      5 (14)
      Great Acclaim J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    2. Timebar silk
      10 (8)
      Timebar J: Pat Dobbs 16/1