13:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Respectful silk
    6 (11)
    Respectful J: Sam James 20/1
  2. Individualism silk
    3 (2)
    Individualism J: Joe Fanning 5/2
  3. Volterra silk
    8 (8)
    Volterra J: Tom Eaves 5/4F
    1. Colorada Dancer silk
      2 (7)
      Colorada Dancer J: Oisin Orr 5/2
    2. Capellina silk
      9 (3)
      Capellina J: Connor Beasley 18/1
    3. Ready Or Nott silk
      11 (6)
      Ready Or Nott J: Jason Hart 66/1
    4. Inspiring Speeches silk
      4 (1)
      Inspiring Speeches J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    5. This Years Love silk
      7 (5)
      This Years Love J: Billy Garritty 50/1
    6. Papagrey silk
      5 (4)
      Papagrey J: David Allan 150/1
    7. Flow So Gently silk
      10 (10)
      Flow So Gently J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
    8. Cestrian Spirit silk
      1 (9)
      Cestrian Spirit J: Graham Lee 150/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, 1, hd
Runners: 11

13:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Spirit Of Acklam silk
    7 (3)
    Spirit Of Acklam J: Joanna Mason 9/2
  2. Sisyphean silk
    6 (5)
    Sisyphean J: Tom Eaves 11/10F
  3. Offer And Receive silk
    1 (2)
    Offer And Receive J: Sam James 9/4
    1. Bust A Move silk
      2 (8)
      Bust A Move J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    2. Glistening Nights silk
      4 (6)
      Glistening Nights J: Oisin Orr 15/2
    3. Made In China silk
      5 (4)
      Made In China J: Jason Hart 66/1
    4. Carvalhal silk
      3 (9)
      Carvalhal J: Paul Mulrennan 125/1
    5. King's Angel silk
      9 (7)
      King's Angel J: Connor Beasley 125/1
    6. Tommy's Promise silk
      8 (1)
      Tommy's Promise J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael & David Easterby
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 9

14:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Aconcagua Mountain silk
    17 (7)
    Aconcagua Mountain b J: Sam James 9/2F
  2. So Grateful silk
    9 (12)
    So Grateful J: Lewis Chalkley 7 20/1
  3. American Affair silk
    4 (21)
    American Affair J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    1. Sixcor silk
      14 (10)
      Sixcor p J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    2. Northcliff silk
      8 (2)
      Northcliff p J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    3. One Last Hug silk
      15 (4)
      One Last Hug J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    4. Wee Fat Mac silk
      11 (8)
      Wee Fat Mac t J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    5. Honour Your Dreams silk
      6 (13)
      Honour Your Dreams b J: Jason Hart 10/1
    6. Rajmeister silk
      12 (9)
      Rajmeister tv J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    7. Triple Jaye silk
      13 (11)
      Triple Jaye hp J: David Allan 16/1
    8. Ski Angel silk
      20 (14)
      Ski Angel J: Paddy Mathers 18/1
    9. Sir Maxi silk
      7 (20)
      Sir Maxi J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    10. Bonito Cavalo silk
      18 (18)
      Bonito Cavalo tp J: Faye McManoman 33/1
    11. Kraken Power silk
      16 (1)
      Kraken Power J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    12. Ben Macdui silk
      10 (16)
      Ben Macdui J: Graham Lee 10/1
    13. Refuge silk
      3 (15)
      Refuge t J: Joanna Mason 22/1
    14. Sound Of Iona silk
      1 (5)
      Sound Of Iona J: Amie Waugh 5 25/1
    15. Burtonlodge Beauty silk
      19 (3)
      Burtonlodge Beauty p J: Frederick Larson 3 80/1
    16. Borough silk
      2 (19)
      Borough J: William Pyle 5 17/2
    17. Bloomin Robbery silk
      21 (6)
      Bloomin Robbery J: Zak Wheatley 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, dht
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Thundering silk
    10 (5)
    Thundering J: Graham Lee 12/1
  2. Euchen Glen silk
    1 (4)
    Euchen Glen J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
  3. Painters Palette silk
    3 (1)
    Painters Palette t J: Frederick Larson 3 9/2
    1. Austrian Theory silk
      4 (3)
      Austrian Theory J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    2. Cockalorum silk
      7 (6)
      Cockalorum J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    3. Mr Alan silk
      2 (2)
      Mr Alan p J: Rowan Scott 11/2
    4. Auld Toon Loon silk
      6 (9)
      Auld Toon Loon J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30F
    5. What's The Story silk
      5 (8)
      What's The Story p J: Oisin Orr 4/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, 1, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Alpha Female silk
    7 (7)
    Alpha Female J: Joe Fanning 11/4F
  2. Fiver Friday silk
    3 (5)
    Fiver Friday J: Ben Curtis 15/2
  3. Bosc Girl silk
    2 (4)
    Bosc Girl J: Oisin Orr 100/30
    1. Golden Melody silk
      5 (2)
      Golden Melody p J: David Allan 4/1
    2. Graces Quest silk
      6 (1)
      Graces Quest J: William Pyle 5 6/1
    3. Sophiesticate silk
      4 (6)
      Sophiesticate h J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    4. Dungar Glory silk
      1 (3)
      Dungar Glory tv J: Dougie Costello 10/1
Winning Trainer: Ed de Giles
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Hortzadar silk
    2 (11)
    Hortzadar p J: Jason Hart 12/1
  2. Ventura Rascal silk
    3 (6)
    Ventura Rascal t J: Tom Eaves 28/1
  3. Black Friday silk
    10 (10)
    Black Friday J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    1. Tobetso silk
      5 (5)
      Tobetso J: Zak Wheatley 5 13/2
    2. Hale End silk
      7 (8)
      Hale End p J: Connor Beasley 4/1F
    3. Albegrey silk
      4 (2)
      Albegrey t J: David Allan 15/2
    4. Hey Lyla silk
      11 (1)
      Hey Lyla J: Joe Fanning 28/1
    5. Star Shield silk
      1 (12)
      Star Shield p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
    6. Dark Desire silk
      8 (9)
      Dark Desire J: Sam James 5/1
    7. Little Ted silk
      12 (4)
      Little Ted p J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    8. Tommy G silk
      6 (7)
      Tommy G J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    9. Shine On Brendan silk
      9 (3)
      Shine On Brendan b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, shd, nk
Runners: 12

16:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Cosa Sara silk
    11 (1)
    Cosa Sara b J: William Pyle 5 4/1
  2. Kalganov silk
    2 (7)
    Kalganov t J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
  3. Jkr Cobbler silk
    5 (10)
    Jkr Cobbler J: Andrew Mullen 100/30F
    1. Global Humor silk
      8 (3)
      Global Humor b J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    2. Golden Apollo silk
      1 (2)
      Golden Apollo tp J: David Allan 10/1
    3. Time To Rumble silk
      10 (5)
      Time To Rumble J: Oisin Orr 7/2
    4. The Caltonian silk
      9 (9)
      The Caltonian J: Joe Fanning 33/1
    5. Gordonstoun silk
      3 (4)
      Gordonstoun v J: Jason Hart 33/1
    6. Chookie Dunedin silk
      6 (11)
      Chookie Dunedin J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    7. Devilwala silk
      4 (6)
      Devilwala tp J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    8. Keep Me Stable silk
      7 (8)
      Keep Me Stable J: Rowan Scott 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: shd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 11

17:17 Ayr

Full Result
  1. End Zone silk
    5 (4)
    End Zone b J: Ben Curtis 11/1
  2. Highfield Viking silk
    7 (1)
    Highfield Viking v J: Jason Hart 4/1
  3. Rwenearlytheredad silk
    6 (5)
    Rwenearlytheredad J: Zak Wheatley 5 13/2
    1. Monhammer silk
      4 (3)
      Monhammer J: Connor Beasley 100/30F
    2. Earn Your Stripes silk
      11 (6)
      Earn Your Stripes v J: Paddy Mathers 40/1
    3. Hoots Toots silk
      8 (8)
      Hoots Toots J: Joanna Mason 12/1
    4. Rory silk
      2 (10)
      Rory b J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    5. Cassy O silk
      3 (11)
      Cassy O b J: David Allan 9/2
    6. Merricourt silk
      9 (2)
      Merricourt p J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    7. Camacho Star silk
      10 (7)
      Camacho Star p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    8. Shallow Hal silk
      1 (9)
      Shallow Hal J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
Distances: nse, nk, 2
Runners: 11

13:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Look At The Stars silk
    2 (2)
    Look At The Stars J: Declan McDonogh 9/4
  2. Cardinal Zin silk
    1 (5)
    Cardinal Zin J: W J Lee 7/4F
  3. Kilworth Kate silk
    10 (9)
    Kilworth Kate J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 17/2
    1. Sinbad My Dad silk
      9 (6)
      Sinbad My Dad J: Robert Whearty 5 20/1
    2. Harry The Rogue silk
      5 (8)
      Harry The Rogue J: Andrew Slattery 3/1
    3. Sportingsilvermine silk
      3 (3)
      Sportingsilvermine J: J M Sheridan 18/1
    4. You Done Well silk
      8 (7)
      You Done Well J: Shane Foley 33/1
    5. I've Been Dreaming silk
      6 (1)
      I've Been Dreaming J: Gavin Ryan 100/1
    6. Phoenix Princess silk
      4 (10)
      Phoenix Princess J: Sean D Bowen 7 50/1
    7. Magic Defense silk
      7 (4)
      Magic Defense J: Cian Horgan 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Drop The Dip silk
    13 (4)
    Drop The Dip J: Gavin Ryan 9/1
  2. Wrist Art silk
    12 (19)
    Wrist Art J: Wayne Hassett 7 9/2F
  3. Coolree silk
    2 (9)
    Coolree J: Leigh Roche 11/1
    1. Indigo Five silk
      7 (2)
      Indigo Five p J: Ben Coen 14/1
    2. Starting Monday silk
      5 (17)
      Starting Monday p J: W J Lee 11/2
    3. Fleadhfest silk
      14 (5)
      Fleadhfest t J: Luke McAteer 33/1
    4. Breezy Zoff silk
      10 (7)
      Breezy Zoff ht J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    5. Almost An Angel silk
      17 (3)
      Almost An Angel J: Danny Sheehy 3 40/1
    6. Run The Jewels silk
      6 (1)
      Run The Jewels J: Scott McCullagh 3 6/1
    7. Drish Melody silk
      16 (13)
      Drish Melody b J: Tom Kiely-Marshall 7 14/1
    8. Noble Crusade silk
      9 (6)
      Noble Crusade J: Donagh O'Connor 50/1
    9. Medici Pass silk
      15 (15)
      Medici Pass J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    10. Kodiac Prince silk
      3 (8)
      Kodiac Prince p J: Daniel King 5 8/1
    11. Rock Etoile silk
      1 (10)
      Rock Etoile v J: Andrew Slattery 9/1
    12. Talking Tough silk
      19 (14)
      Talking Tough tp J: Chris Hayes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gibney
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

14:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Water Nymph silk
    14 (4)
    Water Nymph p J: Jack Cleary 7 9/2
  2. Randall Poets Lass silk
    13 (7)
    Randall Poets Lass J: Robert Whearty 5 11/2
  3. Toll Stone silk
    10 (9)
    Toll Stone t J: W J Lee 13/2
    1. Rick Dalton silk
      2 (2)
      Rick Dalton t J: Colin Keane 17/2
    2. Simpson's Paradox silk
      8 (5)
      Simpson's Paradox J: Shane Foley 6/1
    3. Sevensees silk
      7 (13)
      Sevensees J: Ben Coen 33/1
    4. Fashion Flair silk
      11 (12)
      Fashion Flair J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    5. Sectarius silk
      6 (6)
      Sectarius J: Gavin Ryan 7/2F
    6. Time Tells All silk
      9 (3)
      Time Tells All tb J: Chris Hayes 6/1
    7. Carrickfinn silk
      1 (1)
      Carrickfinn t J: Gary Carroll 150/1
    8. Limestone Red silk
      5 (11)
      Limestone Red J: N G McCullagh 50/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Simply Sideways silk
    10 (12)
    Simply Sideways J: Sean D Bowen 7 4/1F
  2. Independent Expert silk
    3 (1)
    Independent Expert J: Andrew Slattery 8/1
  3. Eloquent Arthur silk
    7 (11)
    Eloquent Arthur b J: J M Sheridan 5/1
    1. Sea Gardens silk
      5 (8)
      Sea Gardens p J: Wayne Hassett 7 5/1
    2. Bridge Of Dawn silk
      6 (15)
      Bridge Of Dawn p J: Luke McAteer 10/1
    3. Yokkell silk
      9 (9)
      Yokkell b J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    4. Duke Of Leggagh silk
      13 (3)
      Duke Of Leggagh J: Gary Carroll 5/1
    5. Ayrton silk
      11 (13)
      Ayrton h J: W J Lee 50/1
    6. Comfort Line silk
      4 (14)
      Comfort Line tp J: Adam Caffrey 5 10/1
    7. Dazzling Spirit silk
      12 (4)
      Dazzling Spirit J: Jack Kearney 7 16/1
    8. Anycity silk
      15 (10)
      Anycity t J: Danny Sheehy 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Timothy Doyle
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 4 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

16:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Night Moon silk
    13 (11)
    Night Moon J: Luke McAteer 5/1
  2. Katonah silk
    9 (9)
    Katonah J: Colin Keane 15/2
  3. Rough And Tough silk
    17 (13)
    Rough And Tough J: Gavin Ryan 50/1
    1. Kitty McFee silk
      5 (14)
      Kitty McFee J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    2. Kermiya silk
      3 (6)
      Kermiya J: Ben Coen 100/30F
    3. Right Now silk
      1 (1)
      Right Now J: J J Slevin 5/1
    4. Timeless Piece silk
      2 (10)
      Timeless Piece J: Conor Stone-Walsh 7 11/1
    5. Macinamillion silk
      16 (3)
      Macinamillion J: Robert Whearty 5 22/1
    6. Grey Fable silk
      4 (17)
      Grey Fable J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    7. Siouxanne silk
      11 (7)
      Siouxanne t J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    8. Susiesparkle silk
      8 (12)
      Susiesparkle J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 25/1
    9. Alluring silk
      6 (2)
      Alluring J: W J Lee 16/1
    10. Blenheim Lad silk
      14 (15)
      Blenheim Lad p J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    11. Cruiscin Lan silk
      7 (5)
      Cruiscin Lan J: Gary Halpin 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Marnane
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

16:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Vera Verto silk
    7 (3)
    Vera Verto t J: Gary Carroll 4/1
  2. Vischio silk
    3 (13)
    Vischio J: Mikey Sheehy 16/1
  3. Imaginarium silk
    1 (1)
    Imaginarium J: Colin Keane 3/1F
    1. Lord Erskine silk
      10 (11)
      Lord Erskine p J: Siobhan Rutledge 3 9/1
    2. Caradoc silk
      4 (8)
      Caradoc t J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    3. Immelmann silk
      12 (4)
      Immelmann J: Shane Foley 14/1
    4. Oriole silk
      6 (2)
      Oriole p J: Adam Caffrey 5 6/1
    5. No Niki No silk
      2 (10)
      No Niki No b J: Declan McDonogh 5/1
    6. Bold Approach silk
      9 (7)
      Bold Approach p J: Luke McAteer 11/1
    7. Michigan State silk
      11 (9)
      Michigan State t J: J M Sheridan 18/1
    8. Vultan silk
      8 (6)
      Vultan t J: Ben Coen 20/1
    9. San Martino silk
      5 (12)
      San Martino b J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Charming Star silk
    4 (4)
    Charming Star p J: James Ryan 7 5/1
  2. Hey Whatever silk
    11 (7)
    Hey Whatever J: Colin Keane 9/4F
  3. Harsh silk
    5 (12)
    Harsh p J: Conor Stone-Walsh 7 11/4
    1. Nomenclature silk
      12 (3)
      Nomenclature J: Nathan Crosse 33/1
    2. Peddler's Lane silk
      2 (1)
      Peddler's Lane J: Ben Coen 22/1
    3. V Power silk
      7 (9)
      V Power J: Declan McDonogh 11/4
    4. Acquest silk
      3 (5)
      Acquest J: Mikey Sheehy 20/1
Winning Trainer: T G McCourt
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 5

17:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Arabian King silk
    16 (4)
    Arabian King t J: Colin Keane 14/1
  2. Viceregent silk
    14 (14)
    Viceregent p J: Adam Caffrey 5 17/2
  3. Zileo silk
    2 (11)
    Zileo tp J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    1. Weather Alert silk
      15 (2)
      Weather Alert J: Ben Coen 17/2
    2. Chicago Storm silk
      8 (1)
      Chicago Storm J: Paddy Harnett 5 20/1
    3. Spring Wind silk
      7 (3)
      Spring Wind J: Luke McAteer 7/1
    4. Streetscape silk
      18 (12)
      Streetscape J: W J Lee 40/1
    5. Butterfly Garden silk
      3 (17)
      Butterfly Garden t J: Scott McCullagh 3 12/1
    6. Global Export silk
      13 (13)
      Global Export h J: Robert Whearty 5 5/1F
    7. Rain silk
      11 (8)
      Rain J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    8. Inchiquin Maid silk
      9 (10)
      Inchiquin Maid t J: Conor Stone-Walsh 7 10/1
    9. Sir Allen silk
      4 (5)
      Sir Allen J: Andrew Slattery 11/2
    10. Crystal Caves silk
      12 (7)
      Crystal Caves J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Cian Michael Collins
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

14:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Havana Pursuit silk
    5 (5)
    Havana Pursuit J: Sean Kirrane 11/2
  2. Derwent Boy silk
    6 (4)
    Derwent Boy v J: Ryan Sexton 11/2
  3. Gentle Ellen silk
    7 (10)
    Gentle Ellen J: Harry Davies 10/1
    1. Rhythm silk
      8 (1)
      Rhythm h J: Ben Sanderson 9/2F
    2. Mark's Choice silk
      1 (9)
      Mark's Choice J: Callum Hutchinson 14/1
    3. Round The Island silk
      11 (2)
      Round The Island b J: Andrew Breslin 17/2
    4. Mighty Power silk
      3 (6)
      Mighty Power J: Christian Howarth 6/1
    5. One More Dream silk
      4 (7)
      One More Dream J: Gianluca Sanna 3 7/1
    6. Dandy Spirit silk
      9 (8)
      Dandy Spirit b J: Jonny Peate 18/1
    7. Grey Force One silk
      2 (3)
      Grey Force One v J: Aiden Brookes 17/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, 1, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Bondy silk
    3 (7)
    Bondy J: Harry Russell 4/1
  2. Catton Lady silk
    11 (1)
    Catton Lady J: Shane Gray 12/1
  3. Golden Strike silk
    9 (6)
    Golden Strike J: David Nolan 18/5
    1. Cuban Harry silk
      5 (4)
      Cuban Harry J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    2. Power Of Zeus silk
      1 (9)
      Power Of Zeus J: Ben Robinson 3/1F
    3. Cargin Bhui silk
      4 (8)
      Cargin Bhui J: Harry Davies 40/1
    4. Alshars silk
      2 (2)
      Alshars J: Sean Levey 8/1
    5. On The Sherbet silk
      12 (3)
      On The Sherbet J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    6. Footonthegas silk
      7 (12)
      Footonthegas J: Aiden Brookes 5 125/1
    7. Renovate silk
      10 (11)
      Renovate J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    8. Factorforfurniture silk
      6 (5)
      Factorforfurniture J: Ben Sanderson 3 150/1
    9. Forest Gunner silk
      8 (10)
      Forest Gunner J: Gianluca Sanna 5 14/1
Winn