13:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Andromedas Kingdom silk
    1 (7)
    Andromedas Kingdom p J: Frederick Larson 5/1
  2. Rajawail silk
    9 (5)
    Rajawail tb J: Alex Jary 5 100/1
  3. Hidden Code silk
    6 (9)
    Hidden Code J: Ryan Sexton 7/1
    1. Jewel Of Kabeir silk
      4 (2)
      Jewel Of Kabeir b J: Mark Winn 100/30
    2. Billy McGarry silk
      2 (4)
      Billy McGarry p J: Connor Planas 5/2F
    3. Butterfly Island silk
      3 (6)
      Butterfly Island tb J: Aiden Brookes 3 40/1
    4. Pete The Brief silk
      8 (3)
      Pete The Brief t J: Sean Kirrane 100/30
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Rogue Enforcer silk
    2 (11)
    Rogue Enforcer J: Daniel Tudhope 11/4J
  2. Ingleby Archie silk
    1 (4)
    Ingleby Archie J: Connor Murtagh 3/1
  3. Willolarupi silk
    7 (3)
    Willolarupi J: Zak Wheatley 5 5/1
    1. Miss Anya silk
      9 (10)
      Miss Anya J: Finley Marsh 11/4J
    2. Profit Street silk
      6 (1)
      Profit Street J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    3. Profiteer silk
      5 (6)
      Profiteer J: David Allan 50/1
    4. Arlington silk
      3 (13)
      Arlington J: Graham Lee 25/1
    5. Alfanatical silk
      8 (2)
      Alfanatical J: Sam James 28/1
    6. Mister Mojito silk
      4 (12)
      Mister Mojito J: Connor Planas 3 14/1
    7. Always Love You silk
      10 (9)
      Always Love You J: Jason Watson 22/1
    8. Our Neil silk
      12 (8)
      Our Neil J: Ben Robinson 50/1
    9. Askim silk
      11 (7)
      Askim J: Faye McManoman 80/1
    10. She'Sashambles silk
      13 (5)
      She'Sashambles J: Callum Rodriguez 40/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:55 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Local Arms silk
    4 (10)
    Local Arms J: Daniel Tudhope 2/1J
  2. Hug A Tree silk
    2 (5)
    Hug A Tree J: Dylan Hogan 10/1
  3. May silk
    7 (2)
    May J: Connor Planas 3 11/2
    1. You'vemetyourmatch silk
      6 (6)
      You'vemetyourmatch J: Joe Fanning 20/1
    2. L'Experianza silk
      3 (3)
      L'Experianza J: David Allan 80/1
    3. Cloudy Skye silk
      1 (8)
      Cloudy Skye J: Jack Garritty 2/1J
    4. Bobina silk
      9 (9)
      Bobina J: Cam Hardie 150/1
    5. Lovely Masar silk
      5 (1)
      Lovely Masar J: Billy Loughnane 13/2
    6. Liz's Kitten silk
      10 (4)
      Liz's Kitten J: Connor Beasley 40/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 8, 1/2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Enchanting silk
    1 (5)
    Enchanting J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  2. Reprised silk
    8 (7)
    Reprised J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
  3. South Parade silk
    9 (1)
    South Parade J: Jack Garritty 13/2
    1. Ingleby Ivy silk
      5 (6)
      Ingleby Ivy J: Connor Murtagh 22/1
    2. Lady Nunthorpe silk
      6 (8)
      Lady Nunthorpe J: Harry Russell 5/1
    3. Harswell Star silk
      4 (3)
      Harswell Star J: Jonny Peate 3 80/1
    4. Ey Up Its Annie silk
      2 (2)
      Ey Up Its Annie J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    5. Gloves silk
      3 (9)
      Gloves J: Billy Loughnane 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Mattice silk
    7 (9)
    Mattice p J: David Allan 9/2
  2. Count D'orsay silk
    4 (4)
    Count D'orsay p J: P J McDonald 9/2
  3. May Blossom silk
    1 (3)
    May Blossom b J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    1. Ey Up It's Maggie silk
      2 (7)
      Ey Up It's Maggie p J: Kevin Stott 7/2F
    2. Sound Reason silk
      5 (1)
      Sound Reason b J: Tom Eaves 13/2
    3. Digital silk
      3 (10)
      Digital J: Andrew Breslin 3 8/1
    4. Prospect silk
      10 (5)
      Prospect J: Graham Lee 12/1
    5. Star Of Lady M silk
      6 (2)
      Star Of Lady M J: Jason Watson 10/1
    6. Motawaazy silk
      8 (6)
      Motawaazy p J: Connor Beasley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: shd, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Man Of Monaco silk
    5 (2)
    Man Of Monaco J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Lope De Light silk
    4 (5)
    Lope De Light J: P J McDonald 13/8
  3. Favorite Boy silk
    1 (1)
    Favorite Boy J: Frederick Larson 3 40/1
    1. Kintaro silk
      2 (3)
      Kintaro v J: David Nolan 14/1
    2. Lohengrin silk
      3 (6)
      Lohengrin t J: Daniel Tudhope EvensF
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Dandy's Angel silk
    6 (3)
    Dandy's Angel J: Ryan Sexton 3 9/2J
  2. Contrast silk
    5 (8)
    Contrast J: Joanna Mason 9/1
  3. Mac Ailey silk
    9 (9)
    Mac Ailey b J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    1. Panama City silk
      7 (10)
      Panama City t J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
    2. Have You A Minute silk
      10 (6)
      Have You A Minute J: James Sullivan 9/2J
    3. Iron Sheriff silk
      3 (7)
      Iron Sheriff p J: Jonny Peate 3 20/1
    4. Park Street silk
      1 (1)
      Park Street J: Graham Lee 5/1
    5. Beryl Burton silk
      8 (4)
      Beryl Burton J: Faye McManoman 7/1
    6. Sagauteur silk
      2 (2)
      Sagauteur t J: Jason Watson 22/1
    7. Blue Yonder silk
      4 (5)
      Blue Yonder J: Jack Garritty 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Wainwright
Distances: nk, 3/4, 5
Runners: 10

17:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Frankendael silk
    1 (6)
    Frankendael J: Callum Rodriguez 6/4F
  2. Loddon silk
    5 (4)
    Loddon J: Joanna Mason 16/1
  3. Bay Of Naples silk
    8 (1)
    Bay Of Naples tp J: Connor Planas 3 100/30
    1. Leitrim Rock silk
      7 (3)
      Leitrim Rock J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    2. Letaba silk
      3 (2)
      Letaba b J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    3. Brunello Breeze silk
      9 (5)
      Brunello Breeze p J: Franny Norton 12/1
    4. Sea In The Dark silk
      6 (7)
      Sea In The Dark J: Connor Beasley 17/2
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Harb silk
    5 (1)
    Harb J: Tom Queally 100/30F
  2. Bang On The Bell silk
    6 (6)
    Bang On The Bell b J: Pat Dobbs 5/1
  3. Firenze Rosa silk
    8 (7)
    Firenze Rosa p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 10/1
    1. Exquisitely silk
      1 (3)
      Exquisitely J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    2. Papabella silk
      7 (5)
      Papabella J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    3. Mary Of Modena silk
      4 (8)
      Mary Of Modena J: Paddy Bradley 3 6/1
    4. Trusty Rusty silk
      2 (2)
      Trusty Rusty J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Crate
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Dambuster silk
    3 (10)
    Dambuster J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
  2. Go Daddy silk
    4 (7)
    Go Daddy J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
  3. Whiskey Pete silk
    10 (6)
    Whiskey Pete J: Rossa Ryan 8/11F
    1. Superposition silk
      8 (5)
      Superposition J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    2. Kingdom Of Time silk
      5 (1)
      Kingdom Of Time t J: James Doyle 6/1
    3. A La Noche silk
      1 (9)
      A La Noche J: Sean Levey 25/1
    4. Toronto Raptor silk
      9 (8)
      Toronto Raptor J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
    5. Muttasil silk
      6 (2)
      Muttasil J: David Egan 16/1
    6. Screaming Eagle silk
      7 (4)
      Screaming Eagle J: David Probert 28/1
    7. Always A Star silk
      2 (3)
      Always A Star J: Tom Marquand 18/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: hd, 2, shd
Runners: 10

15:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Navy Jack silk
    9 (11)
    Navy Jack J: Rossa Ryan 9/4F
  2. Kings Valley silk
    8 (14)
    Kings Valley J: Rob Hornby 6/1
  3. Brioni silk
    2 (8)
    Brioni J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    1. King's Fountain silk
      7 (12)
      King's Fountain J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    2. Winterfair silk
      14 (4)
      Winterfair J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    3. Extra Beat silk
      4 (13)
      Extra Beat J: David Egan 12/1
    4. Highland Slipper silk
      5 (2)
      Highland Slipper J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    5. The Line silk
      12 (9)
      The Line J: Sean Levey 100/30
    6. Valadero silk
      13 (1)
      Valadero J: David Probert 16/1
    7. Tattle O'Day silk
      11 (6)
      Tattle O'Day J: Paddy Bradley 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

15:40 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Chindit silk
    1 (9)
    Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
  2. Knight silk
    5 (5)
    Knight p J: James Doyle 5/2F
  3. Raadobarg silk
    3 (7)
    Raadobarg tb J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    1. Breege silk
      9 (4)
      Breege J: Jason Hart 13/2
    2. Silver Sword silk
      7 (10)
      Silver Sword J: G Cheyne 12/1
    3. Purplepay silk
      8 (2)
      Purplepay t J: Tom Marquand 17/2
    4. Sir Busker silk
      4 (3)
      Sir Busker v J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    5. Lord Of Biscay silk
      6 (1)
      Lord Of Biscay J: David Egan 17/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Classic Times silk
    8 (7)
    Classic Times h J: David Egan 6/1
  2. Tango Tonight silk
    2 (2)
    Tango Tonight J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
  3. Eastern Charm silk
    4 (4)
    Eastern Charm J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    1. Sly Madam silk
      1 (9)
      Sly Madam p J: Trevor Whelan 5/1
    2. Zabbie silk
      6 (1)
      Zabbie J: Alec Voikhansky 5 9/2
    3. Film Star silk
      9 (6)
      Film Star J: David Probert 11/1
    4. Bernadine silk
      7 (5)
      Bernadine J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Miller Spirit silk
    7 (9)
    Miller Spirit p J: Tom Queally 5/1
  2. Star Ahoy silk
    1 (1)
    Star Ahoy J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
  3. Goldsborough silk
    2 (6)
    Goldsborough h J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    1. Ashtanga silk
      3 (3)
      Ashtanga J: Sean Levey 11/1
    2. In The Trenches silk
      6 (2)
      In The Trenches J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    3. New Dayrell silk
      5 (4)
      New Dayrell h J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2, 9, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

17:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Kamanika silk
    6 (6)
    Kamanika J: James Doyle 4/1
  2. Kynsa silk
    5 (5)
    Kynsa J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  3. Cherryhawk silk
    9 (10)
    Cherryhawk J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
    1. Leitzel silk
      2 (9)
      Leitzel J: David Egan 14/1
    2. Emma Emilleen silk
      3 (7)
      Emma Emilleen J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    3. Bletchley Storm silk
      10 (2)
      Bletchley Storm J: Callum Shepherd 16/5F
    4. Al Hargah silk
      4 (8)
      Al Hargah b J: Alec Voikhansky 5 5/1
    5. Switchel silk
      1 (1)
      Switchel t J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    6. Forever Proud silk
      8 (11)
      Forever Proud J: Liam Wright 7 100/1
    7. Lady Of Nepal silk
      11 (3)
      Lady Of Nepal J: Luke Morris 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 3/4, shd, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Zina Colada silk
    5 (2)
    Zina Colada J: Benoit De La Sayette 20/1
  2. Inanna silk
    2 (1)
    Inanna J: Robert Havlin 18/1
  3. Rhythmic Acclaim silk
    7 (3)
    Rhythmic Acclaim J: Adam Farragher 3 9/4F
    1. Bonkersinabundance silk
      4 (5)
      Bonkersinabundance J: Aidan Keeley 3 9/1
    2. Back Tomorrow silk
      6 (7)
      Back Tomorrow p J: Neil Callan 5/1
    3. Alpine Girl silk
      3 (4)
      Alpine Girl J: Ross Coakley 4/1
    4. Elusive Angel silk
      1 (6)
      Elusive Angel J: Hayley Turner 5/2
Winning Trainer: George Margarson
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

14:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Romantic Style silk
    10 (7)
    Romantic Style J: William Buick 6/4F
  2. Apeeling silk
    2 (11)
    Apeeling J: Harry Davies 22/1
  3. Lou Lou's Gift silk
    9 (8)
    Lou Lou's Gift J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    1. Run For The Sun silk
      11 (6)
      Run For The Sun J: Robert Havlin 3/1
    2. Al Hujaija silk
      1 (9)
      Al Hujaija J: Aidan Keeley 3 4/1
    3. Scarlet Lady silk
      12 (2)
      Scarlet Lady J: Adam Farragher 3 125/1
    4. Free As A Bird silk
      5 (10)
      Free As A Bird J: Saffie Osborne 28/1
    5. Forgotten Treasure silk
      4 (5)
      Forgotten Treasure h J: Neil Callan 200/1
    6. Little Siskin silk
      8 (1)
      Little Siskin J: Ross Coakley 33/1
    7. Kurimu silk
      7 (4)
      Kurimu J: Stefano Cherchi 100/1
    8. Chaumet More silk
      3 (12)
      Chaumet More J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    9. Urban Love silk
      13 (13)
      Urban Love J: Benoit De La Sayette 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Edge Of Blue silk
    3 (7)
    Edge Of Blue J: William Buick 7/2J
  2. Teraabb silk
    12 (2)
    Teraabb J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
  3. Global Skies silk
    4 (10)
    Global Skies h J: Stefano Cherchi 9/1
    1. Primo Lara silk
      9 (1)
      Primo Lara J: Marco Ghiani 7/2J
    2. Honest Desire silk
      5 (11)
      Honest Desire t J: Harry Davies 17/2
    3. Plage De Havre silk
      8 (8)
      Plage De Havre J: Jim Crowley 18/1
    4. Joycean Way silk
      6 (9)
      Joycean Way J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    5. Reaching High silk
      10 (5)
      Reaching High J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
    6. Spaceport silk
      11 (4)
      Spaceport J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
    7. Azure Stage silk
      1 (3)
      Azure Stage J: Robert Havlin 150/1
    8. Cock And Bull silk
      2 (6)
      Cock And Bull J: Jay Mackay 7 200/1
    9. Magnum Opus silk
      7 (12)
      Magnum Opus J: Ross Coakley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: hd, 1, nse
Runners: 12

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Sapphire Seas silk
    13 (3)
    Sapphire Seas J: William Buick 9/2
  2. Mukaddamah silk
    5 (11)
    Mukaddamah J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
  3. Infinite Cosmos silk
    10 (4)
    Infinite Cosmos J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    1. Fall In Love silk
      2 (9)
      Fall In Love J: Kyle Strydom 50/1
    2. La Isla Mujeres silk
      12 (13)
      La Isla Mujeres J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    3. Persist silk
      6 (7)
      Persist J: Cieren Fallon 22/1
    4. Al Asifah silk
      8 (5)
      Al Asifah J: Jim Crowley 10/11F
    5. Morning Poem silk
      4 (1)
      Morning Poem J: Robert Havlin 28/1
    6. Khinjani silk
      11 (10)
      Khinjani J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
    7. Makinmedoit silk
      3 (8)
      Makinmedoit J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    8. Queen Of The Skies silk
      7 (2)
      Queen Of The Skies J: Neil Callan 18/1
    9. Sparkling Beauty silk
      14 (12)
      Sparkling Beauty J: Rowan Scott 125/1
    10. Belhaven silk
      1 (6)
      Belhaven J: George Wood 50/1
    11. Cite d'Or silk
      9 (14)
      Cite d'Or J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. First Sight silk
    7 (3)
    First Sight J: William Buick 11/2
  2. Flying Frontier silk
    6 (7)
    Flying Frontier J: Neil Callan 4/1
  3. Return To Dubai silk
    3 (8)
    Return To Dubai J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    1. Great Max silk
      4 (2)
      Great Max J: Hector Crouch 20/1
    2. Lord Bertie silk
      2 (6)
      Lord Bertie J: Cieren Fallon 7/2F
    3. Choisya silk
      1 (1)
      Choisya J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    4. Dashing Roger silk
      8 (5)
      Dashing Roger J: Benoit De La Sayette 12/1
    5. Sceptic silk
      5 (4)
      Sceptic J: Harry Davies 11/1
    6. Acotango silk
      9 (9)
      Acotango b J: Jim Crowley 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

16:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Wynter Wildes silk
    3 (3)
    Wynter Wildes p J: Mikkel Mortensen 7 13/2
  2. Shazam silk
    5 (8)
    Shazam J: Benoit De La Sayette 13/2
  3. Divya silk
    9 (9)
    Divya J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    1. Typical Woman silk
      6 (1)
      Typical Woman p J: William Buick 9/2
    2. Tamilla silk
      2 (7)
      Tamilla J: Cieren Fallon 3/1F
    3. Sea Me Dance silk
      7 (6)
      Sea Me Dance J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    4. Gold As Glass silk
      8 (5)
      Gold As Glass p J: Adam Farragher 3 12/1
    5. Avon Light silk
      4 (4)
      Avon Light J: Lewis Edmunds 17/2
    6. Reel Rosie silk
      1 (2)
      Reel Rosie J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9

17:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. How Impressive silk
    9 (11)
    How Impressive tv J: Richard Kingscote 4/1F
  2. Dark Side Thunder silk
    8 (6)
    Dark Side Thunder p J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
  3. Lord Uhtred silk
    4 (4)
    Lord Uhtred J: Harry Davies 9/2
    1. Champagne Sarah silk
      3 (8)
      Champagne Sarah p J: William Buick 9/2
    2. Beelzebub silk
      6 (7)
      Beelzebub J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    3. Smalleytime silk
      5 (10)
      Smalleytime J: Benoit De La Sayette 9/1
    4. Snuggle silk
      11 (3)
      Snuggle J: Saffie Osborne 7/1
    5. Hiatus silk
      12 (2)
      Hiatus J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    6. Parisiac silk
      10 (12)
      Parisiac b J: Christian Howarth 5 14/1
    7. Sir Oliver silk
      7 (9)
      Sir Oliver p J: Stefano Cherchi 28/1
    8. Bell Shot silk
      1 (1)
      Bell Shot p J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. The Shantou King silk
    11
    The Shantou King tp J: Mark McDonagh 5 11/1
  2. Ballycallan King silk
    1
    Ballycallan King p J: Conor Clarke 7 9/2
  3. Missus Beeton silk
    16
    Missus Beeton J: Shane Fitzgerald 6/1
    1. Vadsa Queen silk
      18
      Vadsa Queen J: Paul Townend 11/4
    2. Forever Frankie silk
      19
      Forever Frankie J: Sean O'Keeffe 80/1
    3. Cloudy Fountain silk
      14
      Cloudy Fountain J: Mr Alan O'Sullivan 7