14:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Alfa Moonstone silk
    1 (3)
    Alfa Moonstone J: Paul Hanagan 3/1
  2. Grey Gray silk
    9 (1)
    Grey Gray J: Ben Curtis 11/4J
  3. La Boo silk
    3 (10)
    La Boo J: Billy Garritty 28/1
    1. Back Before Dark silk
      7 (2)
      Back Before Dark J: Sam James 11/2
    2. Bazball silk
      8 (4)
      Bazball J: Shane Gray 16/1
    3. Lady Bouquet silk
      11 (11)
      Lady Bouquet J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    4. Peace Wall silk
      5 (7)
      Peace Wall J: Jack Mitchell 11/4J
    5. Lotting's Lass silk
      12 (6)
      Lotting's Lass J: Dale Swift 11/1
    6. Kubler Ross silk
      10 (8)
      Kubler Ross J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    7. Lyndsanda silk
      4 (9)
      Lyndsanda J: Richard Oliver 50/1
Winning Trainer: Craig Lidster
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Astapor silk
    4 (7)
    Astapor J: Sean Kirrane 3 5/2F
  2. Golden Gal silk
    5 (4)
    Golden Gal J: Harry Russell 3 100/30
  3. The Grey Lass silk
    6 (6)
    The Grey Lass tv J: Billy Garritty 9/1
    1. Dream Deal silk
      1 (3)
      Dream Deal J: Jack Garritty 17/2
    2. Birdie Bowers silk
      7 (1)
      Birdie Bowers J: David Allan 8/1
    3. Hot Scoop silk
      3 (2)
      Hot Scoop tp J: Jonny Peate 5 10/1
    4. Pacopash silk
      8 (8)
      Pacopash v J: Laura Coughlan 5 150/1
    5. Aconcagua Mountain silk
      2 (5)
      Aconcagua Mountain b J: Andrew Mullen 7/2
Winning Trainer: John David Riches
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

15:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Prosper Legend silk
    6 (1)
    Prosper Legend J: David Allan 4/9F
  2. Night At Sea silk
    8 (8)
    Night At Sea J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  3. Wheres The Crumpet silk
    3 (3)
    Wheres The Crumpet J: Phil Dennis 300/1
    1. Baileys Khelstar silk
      4 (7)
      Baileys Khelstar J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    2. Paisano silk
      5 (2)
      Paisano b J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    3. Merrijig silk
      1 (5)
      Merrijig J: Harry Davies 3 12/1
    4. Alanine silk
      2 (6)
      Alanine J: Amie Waugh 5 300/1
    5. Tennessee Blaze silk
      7 (4)
      Tennessee Blaze J: Shane Gray 250/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

15:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Little Red Dancer silk
    10 (1)
    Little Red Dancer p J: Paula Muir 3 15/2
  2. Tantalus silk
    3 (6)
    Tantalus J: Graham Lee 3/1
  3. Bedazzling silk
    7 (2)
    Bedazzling J: Jonny Peate 5 50/1
    1. Amazing Arthur silk
      9 (8)
      Amazing Arthur J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    2. Chamber Choir silk
      2 (4)
      Chamber Choir b J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    3. Ghost Lights silk
      1 (7)
      Ghost Lights J: Jack Mitchell 7/4F
    4. Kasino silk
      6 (9)
      Kasino h J: David Allan 16/1
    5. Made Of Lir silk
      5 (11)
      Made Of Lir p J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    6. Artemis Flyer silk
      11 (10)
      Artemis Flyer J: Sam James 16/1
    7. Azaim silk
      8 (5)
      Azaim h J: Connor Beasley 12/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Brown
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Lezardrieux silk
    4 (3)
    Lezardrieux J: Sam James 7/1
  2. Chookie Dunedin silk
    6 (6)
    Chookie Dunedin J: Billy Garritty 5/1
  3. John Kirkup silk
    10 (5)
    John Kirkup b J: David Allan 11/1
    1. Highjacked silk
      8 (8)
      Highjacked J: Amie Waugh 5 15/2
    2. So Grateful silk
      5 (2)
      So Grateful J: Shane Gray 4/1F
    3. Wade's Magic silk
      11 (9)
      Wade's Magic p J: Kieran Schofield 5 7/1
    4. Jupiter Express silk
      3 (1)
      Jupiter Express htp J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    5. Woodlands Charm silk
      1 (7)
      Woodlands Charm J: Alex Jary 7 14/1
    6. Churchill Bay silk
      2 (4)
      Churchill Bay t J: Andrew Elliott 33/1
    7. Stellar Queen silk
      7 (10)
      Stellar Queen tp J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: hd, 3/4, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Wild Side silk
    6 (3)
    Wild Side J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  2. La Feile silk
    9 (1)
    La Feile J: Oisin Orr 22/1
  3. Star Guest silk
    7 (4)
    Star Guest J: Harry Davies 3 6/4F
    1. Kitai silk
      3 (2)
      Kitai J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    2. Mystic Pearl silk
      5 (8)
      Mystic Pearl J: David Allan 9/2
    3. A Taste Of Honey silk
      4 (6)
      A Taste Of Honey J: Taylor Fisher 5 10/1
    4. Gometra Ginty silk
      2 (7)
      Gometra Ginty p J: Billy Garritty 18/1
    5. Poet's Magic silk
      1 (5)
      Poet's Magic J: Paul Hanagan 22/1
    6. Centrefold silk
      8 (9)
      Centrefold h J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, 1, 3
Runners: 9

17:12 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mutanaaseq silk
    10 (12)
    Mutanaaseq J: Taylor Fisher 5 4/1
  2. Liberty Breeze silk
    7 (3)
    Liberty Breeze J: Phil Dennis 16/1
  3. Obee Jo silk
    1 (4)
    Obee Jo p J: Brandon Wilkie 7 15/2
    1. Without Delay silk
      3 (6)
      Without Delay J: Dale Swift 20/1
    2. Oh So Audacious silk
      12 (11)
      Oh So Audacious J: Harry Davies 3 17/2
    3. The Waiting Game silk
      5 (14)
      The Waiting Game t J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    4. Rain Cap silk
      4 (7)
      Rain Cap v J: Sean Kirrane 3 25/1
    5. Mr Jetman silk
      11 (9)
      Mr Jetman J: Sam James 5/4F
    6. Josiebond silk
      2 (10)
      Josiebond J: Jack Garritty 11/1
    7. Brides Bay silk
      9 (2)
      Brides Bay b J: Billy Garritty 80/1
    8. Jackmeister Rudi silk
      6 (1)
      Jackmeister Rudi J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    9. My Beauty silk
      13 (5)
      My Beauty J: Andrew Elliott 66/1
    10. Naughty Ted silk
      14 (8)
      Naughty Ted J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mucky Mulconry silk
    7 (5)
    Mucky Mulconry J: Trevor Whelan 3/1
  2. American Rose silk
    1 (1)
    American Rose p J: Laura Pearson 3 2/1F
  3. Idiopathic silk
    9 (3)
    Idiopathic J: Royston Ffrench 40/1
    1. Pink Stripes silk
      10 (6)
      Pink Stripes J: Dylan Hogan 18/1
    2. Turbo Tiger silk
      5 (8)
      Turbo Tiger v J: Cam Hardie 9/1
    3. Smasher silk
      3 (7)
      Smasher J: Luke Morris 100/30
    4. Fornham St Martin silk
      4 (9)
      Fornham St Martin J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    5. Huckleberry silk
      8 (2)
      Huckleberry p J: Finley Marsh 50/1
    6. Holly Blackmore silk
      6 (4)
      Holly Blackmore J: Alistair Rawlinson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Never Fear silk
    6 (3)
    Never Fear J: Franny Norton 12/1
  2. Two Tribes silk
    5 (2)
    Two Tribes J: Billy Loughnane 3 15/2
  3. Mr Baloo silk
    4 (6)
    Mr Baloo J: Sam Hitchcott 7/2
    1. Korroor silk
      3 (4)
      Korroor J: Luke Morris 11/10F
    2. Dark Before Dawn silk
      1 (5)
      Dark Before Dawn J: Connor Planas 5 8/1
    3. Edward silk
      2 (1)
      Edward J: Callum Shepherd 15/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

15:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Surprise Picture silk
    6 (4)
    Surprise Picture v J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/2F
  2. Della Mare silk
    9 (10)
    Della Mare J: George Wood 10/1
  3. Lancashire Life silk
    13 (1)
    Lancashire Life J: George Rooke 33/1
    1. Concierge silk
      3 (8)
      Concierge J: Luke Morris 15/2
    2. Another Angel silk
      5 (3)
      Another Angel v J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Araifjan silk
      4 (12)
      Araifjan J: Connor Planas 5 9/1
    4. Squeezebox silk
      1 (2)
      Squeezebox J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    5. Coast silk
      11 (6)
      Coast J: Jefferson Smith 12/1
    6. Eldeyaar silk
      7 (9)
      Eldeyaar J: Billy Loughnane 3 16/1
    7. Pandemic Princess silk
      12 (5)
      Pandemic Princess p J: Stefano Cherchi 100/1
    8. Porfin silk
      2 (7)
      Porfin J: Molly Presland 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ottoman Prince silk
    1 (6)
    Ottoman Prince J: Luke Morris 2/11F
  2. Exorbitant silk
    3 (5)
    Exorbitant J: Callum Shepherd 11/2
  3. Buddy's Beauty silk
    2 (1)
    Buddy's Beauty h J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
    1. Zeno silk
      4 (4)
      Zeno J: Billy Loughnane 3 17/2
    2. Hanover Girl silk
      6 (2)
      Hanover Girl J: George Wood 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Victoriano silk
    6 (6)
    Victoriano b J: Billy Loughnane 3 11/8F
  2. Social City silk
    2 (9)
    Social City p J: Luke Morris 13/2
  3. La Belle Vie silk
    10 (10)
    La Belle Vie b J: Stefano Cherchi 13/2
    1. Chef De Troupe silk
      9 (8)
      Chef De Troupe J: Joe Leavy 7 12/1
    2. Huscari silk
      5 (4)
      Huscari p J: Nicola Currie 15/2
    3. Kitten's Dream silk
      3 (1)
      Kitten's Dream b J: Elisha Whittington 5 12/1
    4. Fighting Poet silk
      8 (7)
      Fighting Poet p J: Connor Planas 5 15/2
    5. Global Wonder silk
      7 (2)
      Global Wonder p J: Darragh Keenan 22/1
    6. She's Out Of Reach silk
      4 (5)
      She's Out Of Reach J: Christian Howarth 5 33/1
    7. Good Time Ahead silk
      1 (3)
      Good Time Ahead J: Cam Hardie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1/2, 2, 3
Runners: 10

16:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sweet Bertie silk
    2 (6)
    Sweet Bertie h J: George Wood 5/2F
  2. Grand Central silk
    10 (5)
    Grand Central b J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
  3. Distinction silk
    4 (10)
    Distinction p J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    1. Odd Socks Havana silk
      1 (1)
      Odd Socks Havana tp J: Billy Loughnane 3 3/1
    2. Centerstage silk
      11 (12)
      Centerstage p J: Connor Planas 5 16/1
    3. Pittsburg silk
      5 (4)
      Pittsburg tp J: Nicola Currie 22/1
    4. Send In The Clouds silk
      7 (9)
      Send In The Clouds J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    5. Covertly silk
      12 (7)
      Covertly p J: Franny Norton 40/1
    6. Rita Rana silk
      6 (3)
      Rita Rana J: Finley Marsh 14/1
    7. Pop Favorite silk
      8 (2)
      Pop Favorite b J: Elisha Whittington 5 4/1
    8. Depart A Minuit silk
      3 (8)
      Depart A Minuit J: Callum Shepherd 66/1
    9. Good Humor silk
      9 (11)
      Good Humor ht J: Luke Morris 12/1
    10. Miss Maisiepaige silk
      13 (13)
      Miss Maisiepaige p J: Royston Ffrench 250/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 13

17:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Triggered silk
    4 (5)
    Triggered J: Billy Loughnane 3 9/4J
  2. Ikkari silk
    5 (7)
    Ikkari J: Trevor Whelan 11/1
  3. Dolly Gray silk
    2 (6)
    Dolly Gray J: Stefano Cherchi 17/2
    1. Little Earl silk
      6 (4)
      Little Earl b J: Luke Morris 15/2
    2. Spartan Fighter silk
      3 (8)
      Spartan Fighter v J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Poet silk
      8 (2)
      Poet J: Elisha Whittington 5 22/1
    4. Tom Tulliver silk
      7 (3)
      Tom Tulliver b J: Joe Leavy 7 9/1
    5. Plumette silk
      1 (1)
      Plumette J: Laura Pearson 3 9/4J
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

14:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Divine Comedy silk
    3 (1)
    Divine Comedy J: Kaiya Fraser 2/11F
  2. Ghadbbaan silk
    4 (3)
    Ghadbbaan tp J: William Pyle 3 6/1
  3. Brasca silk
    2 (5)
    Brasca p J: Liam Wright 3 66/1
    1. Tio Mio silk
      5 (2)
      Tio Mio t J: Morgan Cole 16/1
    2. Glen Again silk
      1 (4)
      Glen Again p J: Oliver Searle 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 10, 2, 3 3/4
Runners: 5

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. The Camden Colt silk
    10 (7)
    The Camden Colt J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
  2. Thunder Blue silk
    11 (2)
    Thunder Blue J: Kevin Stott 11/2
  3. Twilight Romance silk
    12 (8)
    Twilight Romance J: Jason Hart 7/1
    1. Soldier's Gold silk
      9 (12)
      Soldier's Gold J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    2. Ihopeyoulike silk
      5 (1)
      Ihopeyoulike J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    3. Bjorn Ironside silk
      2 (11)
      Bjorn Ironside J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    4. Shagraan silk
      8 (5)
      Shagraan J: William Cox 12/1
    5. Be Here Now silk
      1 (9)
      Be Here Now J: Rowan Scott 125/1
    6. Innvincible Friend silk
      6 (10)
      Innvincible Friend J: Liam Keniry 7/2F
    7. Only In Jakarta silk
      7 (4)
      Only In Jakarta J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    8. Daring Legend silk
      4 (6)
      Daring Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    9. Charlie Mason silk
      3 (3)
      Charlie Mason J: Saffie Osborne 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

15:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Radio Goo Goo silk
    7 (9)
    Radio Goo Goo J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
  2. Lulworth Cove silk
    6 (5)
    Lulworth Cove J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
  3. Chasseral silk
    2 (10)
    Chasseral h J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
    1. Hougoumont silk
      5 (3)
      Hougoumont J: David Nolan 5/1
    2. Revision silk
      8 (7)
      Revision p J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    3. Eternal Class silk
      9 (1)
      Eternal Class J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 20/1
    4. Ferensby silk
      11 (2)
      Ferensby J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    5. Sergeant Pep silk
      3 (4)
      Sergeant Pep J: John Fahy 15/2
    6. Pocket The Packet silk
      1 (11)
      Pocket The Packet J: Faye McManoman 150/1
    7. Beelzebub silk
      4 (6)
      Beelzebub J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    8. Treble Glory silk
      10 (8)
      Treble Glory J: Rowan Scott 18/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 2 3/4, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Swayze silk
    1 (1)
    Swayze J: Lewis Edmunds 2/1F
  2. Dandy Dinmont silk
    5 (8)
    Dandy Dinmont J: Faye McManoman 5/1
  3. Manila Scouse silk
    2 (7)
    Manila Scouse t J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
    1. Street Life silk
      8 (3)
      Street Life p J: Morgan Cole 7 11/1
    2. Birkenhead silk
      7 (5)
      Birkenhead p J: Saffie Osborne 12/1
    3. So Smart silk
      6 (4)
      So Smart J: Olivia Tubb 7 4/1
    4. Catch Cunningham silk
      3 (2)
      Catch Cunningham b J: Tom Eaves 6/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 3, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Al Asifah silk
    1 (6)
    Al Asifah J: Dane O'Neill 8/15F
  2. Anjo Bonita silk
    2 (4)
    Anjo Bonita J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
  3. Ginza silk
    5 (7)
    Ginza J: Robert Havlin 11/2
    1. Raimunda silk
      7 (1)
      Raimunda J: Jason Hart 28/1
    2. Chealamy silk
      3 (3)
      Chealamy J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    3. Flammable silk
      4 (2)
      Flammable J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 4 3/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Sea Of Thieves silk
    6 (5)
    Sea Of Thieves J: Paul Mulrennan 66/1
  2. Via Corone silk
    3 (8)
    Via Corone h J: Kevin Stott 6/1
  3. Tajalat silk
    8 (6)
    Tajalat J: Kyle Strydom 14/1
    1. Girl Racer silk
      1 (7)
      Girl Racer J: Tom Marquand 8/11F
    2. Ronni Scott silk
      5 (4)
      Ronni Scott J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    3. Just A Notion silk
      4 (3)
      Just A Notion J: Saffie Osborne 66/1
    4. Glory Lily silk
      2 (1)
      Glory Lily J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Bird Of Play silk
    9 (1)
    Bird Of Play J: Elle-May Croot 7 11/1
  2. Al Motasim silk
    7 (10)
    Al Motasim J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
  3. The Toff silk
    4 (8)
    The Toff b J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    1. Starlight Nation silk
      2 (11)
      Starlight Nation J: John Fahy 7/1
    2. Balmaha silk
      11 (2)
      Balmaha J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
    3. Seagrave Fox silk
      6 (3)
      Seagrave Fox J: Jason Hart 16/1
    4. Fahari silk
      1 (9)
      Fahari J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    5. Vasilissa silk
      3 (4)
      Vasilissa J: Alec Voikhansky 5 9/2
    6. Tiger Trap silk
      10 (6)
      Tiger Trap J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    7. Sunfyre silk
      5 (5)
      Sunfyre J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    8. Design silk
      8 (7)
      Design v J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 3/4, shd, hd
Runners: 11

17:20 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spit Spot silk
    2 (6)
    Spit Spot J: Benoit De La Sayette 15/8F
  2. Lunar Shadow silk
    5 (3)
    Lunar Shadow J: Callum Hutchinson 4/1
  3. Thefastnthecurious silk
    3 (4)
    Thefastnthecurious b J: George Bass 11/2
    1. Pistoletto silk
      1 (1)
      Pistoletto J: Adam Tracey 7 7/2
    2. Glory And Honour silk
      4 (5)
      Glory And Honour p J: Calum Hogan 7 12/1
    3. Stormingin silk
      6 (2)
      Stormingin p J: Anna Gibson 7 17/2
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: hd, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 6

17:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rogue De Vega silk
    2 (2)
    Rogue De Vega J: David Egan 8/15F
  2. Make Clear silk
    3 (6)
    Make Clear J: Marco Ghiani 6/1
  3. Kanohi Breeze silk
    5 (1)
    Kanohi Breeze J: Georgia Dobie 3 4/1
    1. Irish Rocket silk
      4 (4)
      Irish Rocket J: Cieren Fallon 33/1
    2. Heavens Dew silk
      1 (5)
      Heavens Dew J: Millie Wonnacott 5 200/1
    3. Prima Valentina silk
      6 (3)
      Prima Valentina t J: Andrea Atzeni 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

18:22 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Saaheq silk
    4 (1)
    Saaheq p J: Mia Nicholls 7 100/30
  2. Han Solo Berger silk
    6 (4)
    Han Solo Berger v J: David Egan 8/1