14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Raqisa silk
    4 (4)
    Raqisa tb J: Ryan Kavanagh 7 9/2
  2. Habanero Star silk
    6 (6)
    Habanero Star J: Luke Catton 3 13/2
  3. Daaris silk
    5 (2)
    Daaris p J: Alec Voikhansky 5 100/30
    1. Crafter silk
      2 (5)
      Crafter J: Billy Loughnane 12/1
    2. Alpha King silk
      3 (1)
      Alpha King J: Liam Wright 7 13/8F
    3. Tradesman silk
      7 (3)
      Tradesman J: Olivia Haines 7 17/2
    4. Arab Cinder silk
      1 (7)
      Arab Cinder p J: Connor Planas 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 7

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Moonlit Cloud silk
    10 (2)
    Moonlit Cloud J: Jefferson Smith 3/1
  2. Cavalluccio silk
    9 (3)
    Cavalluccio h J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
  3. Giovanni Baglione silk
    1 (9)
    Giovanni Baglione J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    1. Conservative silk
      2 (7)
      Conservative J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    2. Meng Tian silk
      7 (8)
      Meng Tian J: Billy Loughnane 3 11/1
    3. Hotspur Harry silk
      8 (6)
      Hotspur Harry J: George Eddery 7 6/1
    4. At Liberty silk
      6 (1)
      At Liberty J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
    5. Flower Of Thunder silk
      4 (4)
      Flower Of Thunder J: Joey Haynes 22/1
    6. Casa Luna silk
      11 (5)
      Casa Luna J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    7. Delphi Dreamer silk
      5 (11)
      Delphi Dreamer J: Cieren Fallon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Watch My Tracer silk
    8 (1)
    Watch My Tracer J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  2. El Bodon silk
    2 (6)
    El Bodon J: Marco Ghiani 5/2
  3. State Of Desire silk
    7 (4)
    State Of Desire J: William Buick 5/6F
    1. Khamsin silk
      4 (9)
      Khamsin J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
    2. Jimmy Speaking silk
      3 (7)
      Jimmy Speaking J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
    3. Mart silk
      6 (8)
      Mart J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    4. Macedonian King silk
      5 (3)
      Macedonian King J: Stefano Cherchi 80/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Born To Rock silk
    1 (2)
    Born To Rock J: Robert Tart 7/2
  2. Jiwin silk
    5 (3)
    Jiwin J: Robert Havlin 5/2F
  3. Mirroring silk
    9 (7)
    Mirroring J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    1. Mantra silk
      8 (5)
      Mantra J: William Buick 5/1
    2. Happy Tears silk
      2 (11)
      Happy Tears J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    3. Zoumoon silk
      13 (10)
      Zoumoon J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    4. I'm So Dizzy silk
      4 (4)
      I'm So Dizzy J: Billy Loughnane 40/1
    5. Phoenix Duchess silk
      11 (9)
      Phoenix Duchess J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    6. Horse Whisperer silk
      3 (13)
      Horse Whisperer t J: Stefano Cherchi 80/1
    7. Lady Of Sardinia silk
      6 (8)
      Lady Of Sardinia J: Marco Ghiani 33/1
    8. Pickled Pepper silk
      12 (1)
      Pickled Pepper J: Jefferson Smith 66/1
    9. Liklelady silk
      7 (12)
      Liklelady J: Ben Curtis 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 4 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Cherry Cola silk
    3 (7)
    Cherry Cola J: Rose Dawes 5 4/1
  2. Smokey Malone silk
    1 (6)
    Smokey Malone b J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
  3. Pledge Of Peace silk
    10 (4)
    Pledge Of Peace v J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    1. Harmonious silk
      9 (10)
      Harmonious J: Elisha Whittington 5 66/1
    2. Sulochana silk
      4 (1)
      Sulochana J: Georgia Dobie 3 9/1
    3. Purple Reign silk
      7 (2)
      Purple Reign p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    4. Vienna Girl silk
      5 (8)
      Vienna Girl h J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    5. Testing Faith silk
      6 (3)
      Testing Faith J: William Buick 100/30F
    6. Winklevi silk
      2 (5)
      Winklevi J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    7. Roaring River silk
      8 (9)
      Roaring River J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

16:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Thapa Vc silk
    4 (7)
    Thapa Vc t J: William Buick 13/2
  2. Harbour Vision silk
    9 (3)
    Harbour Vision v J: Phil Dennis 33/1
  3. Dark Side Thunder silk
    2 (9)
    Dark Side Thunder p J: Lewis Edmunds 8/1
    1. Secret Strength silk
      3 (4)
      Secret Strength p J: Luke Catton 5 15/2
    2. Covert Mission silk
      5 (6)
      Covert Mission t J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    3. George Morland silk
      1 (5)
      George Morland J: Ryan Kavanagh 7 16/1
    4. Sharvara silk
      6 (2)
      Sharvara p J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    5. Ideal Guest silk
      7 (1)
      Ideal Guest v J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    6. The Spotlight Kid silk
      8 (8)
      The Spotlight Kid p J: Cieren Fallon 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Mark Rimell
Distances: shd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

17:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Anglo Saxson silk
    4 (4)
    Anglo Saxson J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  2. Girl Inthe Picture silk
    2 (10)
    Girl Inthe Picture p J: William Buick 8/1
  3. Handel silk
    5 (8)
    Handel J: Joey Haynes 4/1C
    1. Thomas Equinas silk
      8 (6)
      Thomas Equinas p J: Robert Havlin 11/2
    2. Waleyfa silk
      1 (7)
      Waleyfa J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1C
    3. Galileo Glass silk
      3 (5)
      Galileo Glass b J: Cieren Fallon 4/1C
    4. Sapperdean silk
      10 (9)
      Sapperdean h J: Marco Ghiani 10/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Owens
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Free Step silk
    5 (1)
    Free Step J: Kaiya Fraser 7 6/1
  2. Revolutionary Man silk
    6 (3)
    Revolutionary Man J: Billy Loughnane 3 9/2
  3. Arlo's Sunshine silk
    9 (4)
    Arlo's Sunshine J: Jamie Spencer 9/1
    1. Brilliant Blue silk
      3 (8)
      Brilliant Blue J: William Buick 2/1F
    2. Chagall silk
      4 (6)
      Chagall J: Jonny Peate 5 9/2
    3. Ebury silk
      8 (9)
      Ebury p J: Elisha Whittington 5 14/1
    4. Spanish Mane silk
      1 (5)
      Spanish Mane p J: Rose Dawes 5 9/1
    5. Pull The Lever silk
      2 (2)
      Pull The Lever J: Kevin Stott 18/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: hd, 1, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Our Scholar silk
    7
    Our Scholar J: Harry Cobden EvensF
  2. Moytier silk
    3
    Moytier J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
  3. Dj Pete silk
    1
    Dj Pete J: Brendan Powell 7/4
    1. San Fermin silk
      4
      San Fermin t J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    2. Mistral Nell silk
      6
      Mistral Nell p J: Bryony Frost 10/1
    3. Idols's Eye silk
      2
      Idols's Eye h J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jack Jones
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Pak Army silk
    5
    Pak Army tb J: Bradley Roberts 7 2/1F
  2. Allihies silk
    3
    Allihies t J: Tristan Durrell 5 9/2
  3. Him Malaya silk
    2
    Him Malaya t J: Harry Cobden 5/2
    1. Escobedo silk
      6
      Escobedo tp J: Bradley Harris 7 13/2
    2. Noble Savage silk
      4
      Noble Savage J: Finn Lambert 5 13/2
    3. Russies Dream silk
      7
      Russies Dream t J: James Davies 28/1
    4. Afta Party silk
      1
      Afta Party J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Barr
Distances: 2 1/4, 9 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

15:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Pottlerath silk
    4
    Pottlerath tp J: Stan Sheppard 11/8F
  2. Marettimo silk
    2
    Marettimo J: Dylan Kitts 7 5/2
  3. Ecossais silk
    1
    Ecossais tv J: Toby Wynne 5 9/2
    1. Dorado Dollar silk
      7
      Dorado Dollar p J: Harry Bannister 9/2
    2. Ballycross silk
      3
      Ballycross b J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: 1, 3, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Glorious Zoff silk
    6
    Glorious Zoff ht J: Liam Harrison 3 14/1
  2. Coolnaugh Haze silk
    10
    Coolnaugh Haze J: Elizabeth Gale 10 8/1
  3. Hurricane Ali silk
    2
    Hurricane Ali J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    1. Sea The Clouds silk
      9
      Sea The Clouds J: David Noonan 22/1
    2. For Pleasure silk
      3
      For Pleasure J: Harry Bannister 9/2
    3. Postmark silk
      11
      Postmark t J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    4. Chaos Control silk
      7
      Chaos Control J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
    5. Izayte silk
      12
      Izayte J: Jack Quinlan 5/2F
    6. Mascat silk
      5
      Mascat J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    7. Finest View silk
      4
      Finest View J: James Martin 7 11/1
    8. J'Ai Froid silk
      1
      J'Ai Froid p J: Lewis Dobb 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: hd, hd, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Light N Strike silk
    3
    Light N Strike J: Tom Bellamy 100/30
  2. Espion Du Chenet silk
    4
    Espion Du Chenet tp J: Phillip Enright 10/1
  3. Hatcher silk
    5
    Hatcher J: Tristan Durrell 5 10/1
    1. Only Money silk
      6
      Only Money J: Mr Freddie Gordon 7 5/1
    2. Mercian Prince silk
      2
      Mercian Prince t J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
    3. Saint Calvados silk
      1
      Saint Calvados t J: Harry Cobden 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 6, 2 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

16:50 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Way Out silk
    4
    Way Out J: Harry Cobden 2/1F
  2. Halifax silk
    6
    Halifax t J: Conor Ring 3 11/2
  3. Salley Gardens silk
    2
    Salley Gardens tp J: Lewis Stones 3 11/2
    1. The Big Lense silk
      3
      The Big Lense tp J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 5/1
    2. Cluain Aodha silk
      5
      Cluain Aodha J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
    3. Future Investment silk
      1
      Future Investment J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: 5 1/2, 8, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

17:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Biowavego silk
    3
    Biowavego J: Kevin Brogan 7/2
  2. Kilfilum Woods silk
    7
    Kilfilum Woods p J: Daryl Jacob 100/30
  3. Grillon De Monty silk
    4
    Grillon De Monty J: Tristan Durrell 5 5/2F
    1. Ernesto silk
      8
      Ernesto tv J: Charlie Todd 14/1
    2. Presenting Yeats silk
      5
      Presenting Yeats tv J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    3. Grace A Vous Enki silk
      2
      Grace A Vous Enki p J: Bryony Frost 4/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3, 8 1/2, 33
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Army Ethos silk
    1 (1)
    Army Ethos J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
  2. Jehangeer silk
    3 (5)
    Jehangeer J: Tom Eaves 9/2
  3. Mushterek silk
    4 (6)
    Mushterek J: Oisin Orr 9/2
    1. Dingwall silk
      2 (3)
      Dingwall J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    2. Sovereign Nation silk
      5 (2)
      Sovereign Nation J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    3. Heroic Angel silk
      6 (4)
      Heroic Angel J: Jason Hart 8/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3 1/4, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

14:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Global Humor silk
    3 (7)
    Global Humor b J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  2. Giselles Izzy silk
    4 (2)
    Giselles Izzy J: Andrew Mullen 2/1F
  3. Kraken Power silk
    1 (1)
    Kraken Power J: Joanna Mason 5/1
    1. Hard Solution silk
      9 (5)
      Hard Solution v J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    2. Freedom Flyer silk
      2 (9)
      Freedom Flyer p J: James Sullivan 9/4
    3. Elettaria silk
      7 (4)
      Elettaria p J: Cam Hardie 66/1
    4. Empress Of Bough silk
      5 (3)
      Empress Of Bough t J: Shane Markey 7 15/2
    5. Burtonlodge Beauty silk
      8 (8)
      Burtonlodge Beauty p J: David Allan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Al Husn silk
    1 (6)
    Al Husn J: Jim Crowley 5/6F
  2. Angels Wrath silk
    2 (7)
    Angels Wrath J: Ben Coen 12/1
  3. Jewel In My Crown silk
    4 (3)
    Jewel In My Crown J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    1. Crystal Caprice silk
      3 (1)
      Crystal Caprice J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    2. Madame Ambassador silk
      5 (2)
      Madame Ambassador p J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    3. Pink Carnation silk
      7 (4)
      Pink Carnation b J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    4. Makinmedoit silk
      6 (5)
      Makinmedoit t J: Hayley Turner 6/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Mountbatten silk
    2 (8)
    Mountbatten p J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  2. Hortzadar silk
    1 (6)
    Hortzadar J: Jason Watson 6/1
  3. Yaaser silk
    7 (1)
    Yaaser J: Paul Mulrennan 85/40F
    1. Ventura Rascal silk
      3 (7)
      Ventura Rascal J: Tom Eaves 17/2
    2. Star Shield silk
      5 (3)
      Star Shield p J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    3. Golden Valour silk
      9 (5)
      Golden Valour v J: James Sullivan 12/1
    4. Wadacre Grace silk
      6 (2)
      Wadacre Grace J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    5. Circles silk
      8 (4)
      Circles tb J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    6. Flylikeaneagle silk
      4 (9)
      Flylikeaneagle tb J: Oisin Orr 12/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 9

16:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Muker silk
    6 (4)
    Muker J: Alex Jary 7 4/1
  2. Mr Beaufort silk
    3 (5)
    Mr Beaufort t J: Jason Watson 11/1
  3. Be Proud silk
    4 (3)
    Be Proud p J: Paul Mulrennan 5/2F
    1. Jojo Rabbit silk
      1 (2)
      Jojo Rabbit J: James Sullivan 7/1
    2. Lockdown silk
      5 (6)
      Lockdown t J: Ben Coen 16/1
    3. Modular Magic silk
      2 (8)
      Modular Magic J: Jason Hart 4/1
    4. Shabaaby silk
      7 (7)
      Shabaaby b J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    5. Sixcor silk
      8 (1)
      Sixcor p J: Joe Fanning 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

17:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Morning Sun silk
    1 (2)
    Morning Sun J: Billy Garritty 3/1
  2. Theophilos silk
    7 (5)
    Theophilos J: Ben Coen 15/8F
  3. Innse Gall silk
    3 (1)
    Innse Gall J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
    1. Knightswood silk
      5 (6)
      Knightswood J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    2. Tilsitt silk
      2 (8)
      Tilsitt tp J: Jason Hart 13/2
    3. Zarabanda silk
      4 (3)
      Zarabanda J: Jason Watson 14/1
    4. Bringbackmemories silk
      6 (4)
      Bringbackmemories t J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Sophiesticate silk
      8 (7)
      Sophiesticate J: Joanna Mason 12/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, 2, 3/4
Runners: 8

17:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Hostelry silk
    9 (4)
    Hostelry J: Alex Jary 3 11/4F
  2. Bulls Aye silk
    7 (10)
    Bulls Aye v J: Sophie Clements 3 100/30
  3. Shine On Brendan silk
    1 (5)
    Shine On Brendan J: Archie Young 7 9/2
    1. Super Stars silk
      2 (6)
      Super Stars J: Brandon Wilkie 3 15/2
    2. Big Dream silk
      6 (1)
      Big Dream tp J: Shane Markey 7 11/1
    3. Rogue Force silk
      3 (2)
      Rogue Force J: Elle-May Croot 3 25/1
    4. Retirement Beckons silk
      10 (3)
      Retirement Beckons J: Alex Fielding 3 14/1
    5. Engles Rock silk
      5 (9)
      Engles Rock p J: William Pyle 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Clarko's Back silk
    4 (5)
    Clarko's Back t J: Saffie Osborne 13/2
  2. Mr Boson silk
    7 (9)
    Mr Boson J: Rob Hornby 17/2
  3. Double Down silk
    10 (4)
    Double Down p J: Sean Levey 9/2
    1. Golden Phase silk
      12 (11)
      Golden Phase J: George Bass 3 33/1
    2. Papal Music silk
      2 (10)
      Papal Music t J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    3. Larrsen silk
      11 (8)
      Larrsen J: Tom Queally 11/2
    4. Kimnkate silk
      6 (2)
      Kimnkate J: Finley Marsh 12/1
    5. Congruent silk
      3 (6)
      Congruent p J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 11/1
    6. Perfect Gentleman silk
      1 (1)
      Perfect Gentleman J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
    7. Puzzletown silk
      8 (7)
      Puzzletown J: Neil Callan 12/1
    8. Enborne silk
      9 (3)
      Enborne J: William Cox 16/1
    9. Congresbury silk
      5 (12)
      Congresbury b J: Tom Marquand 33/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

17:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Darwell Lion silk
    1 (3)
    Darwell Lion J: David Egan 10/1
  2. Two Tempting silk
    14 (2)
    Two Tempting J: Rob Hornby 5/2F
  3. Billy Mill silk
    6 (5)
    Billy Mill J: Saffie Osborne 17/2
    1. Farasi Lane silk
      3 (14)
      Farasi Lane p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    2. Tahitian Prince silk
      7 (9)
      Tahitian Prince p J: Sean Levey 11/2
    3. Discretion silk
      4 (1)
      Discretion J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    4. Dembe silk
      5 (12)
      Dembe J: Paddy Bradley 3 16/1
    5. Jade Country silk
      13 (7)
      Jade Country tp J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    6. Just Amber silk
      9 (13)
      Just Amber J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    7. Lucky San Jore silk
      10 (4)
      Lucky San Jore h J: Neil Callan 12/1
    8. Sagano silk
      8 (8)
      Sagano J: Tom Queally 50/1
    9. Met Office silk
      2 (11)
      Met Office J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    10. Warning Sign silk
      12 (6)
      Warning Sign J: Rhys Clutterbuck 18/1
    11. Point Of Fact silk
      11 (10)
      Point Of Fact h J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nse, hd, 1/2
Runners: 14

18:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lincoln Legacy silk
    2 (10)
    Lincoln Legacy J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  2. Sparklight silk
    9 (5)
    Sparklight J: Charles Bishop 10/11F
  3. Quiet Affair silk
    5 (4)
    Quiet Affair J: David Egan 18/1
    1. Forever A Diamond silk
      8 (3)
      Forever A Diamond J: P J McDonald 6