13:35 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. King Alexander silk
    1
    King Alexander J: Nico de Boinville 2/7F
  2. Cooleenymore silk
    6
    Cooleenymore J: Nick Scholfield 15/2
  3. Harrys Game silk
    2
    Harrys Game h J: Rex Dingle 66/1
    1. Houston Calling silk
      7
      Houston Calling J: Alex Edwards 25/1
    2. Jet Of Dreams silk
      4
      Jet Of Dreams t J: Dylan Kitts 7 5/1
    3. Twilight Prince silk
      5
      Twilight Prince J: Sean Bowen 66/1
    4. Orange Gina silk
      8
      Orange Gina J: Shane Quinlan 3 100/1
    5. Hobbs Joy silk
      3
      Hobbs Joy J: Bryan Carver 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 8, 9, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

14:10 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Letterston Lady silk
    7
    Letterston Lady J: Sean Bowen 5/4F
  2. Watergrange Jack silk
    6
    Watergrange Jack p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
  3. Whatsupwithyou silk
    1
    Whatsupwithyou tp J: Beau Morgan 7 11/4
    1. Invictus Smart silk
      4
      Invictus Smart t J: Harry Cobden 33/1
    2. Showbusiness silk
      2
      Showbusiness t J: Alan Johns 16/1
    3. Celestial Force silk
      5
      Celestial Force tp J: Ellis Collier 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, 37
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Scrum Diddly silk
    3
    Scrum Diddly p J: Brendan Powell 7/4F
  2. Ebony Gale silk
    2
    Ebony Gale tv J: Sean Bowen 40/1
  3. Ahead Of The Field silk
    5
    Ahead Of The Field J: Joe Anderson 5 11/2
    1. Halligator silk
      1
      Halligator t J: David Bass 11/4
    2. The Boola Boss silk
      4
      The Boola Boss J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    3. Braganza Bay silk
      6
      Braganza Bay b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    4. Chinook silk
      7
      Chinook J: Sean Houlihan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 13, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Amateur silk
    1
    Amateur p J: Toby Wynne 5 2/1F
  2. Coup De Pinceau silk
    4
    Coup De Pinceau b J: Mr George Hiscock 7 12/1
  3. Gwencily Berbas silk
    5
    Gwencily Berbas b J: Jack Tudor 9/2
    1. Hotel Du Nord silk
      7
      Hotel Du Nord J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    2. Fairlawn Flyer silk
      3
      Fairlawn Flyer b J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    3. The Macon Lugnatic silk
      6
      The Macon Lugnatic J: Lorcan Williams 4/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 6 1/2, 13, 4 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Nibras Gold silk
    2
    Nibras Gold t J: Jack Tudor 7/2
  2. John Betjeman silk
    1
    John Betjeman b J: Fergus Gillard 3 9/4F
  3. Cumhacht silk
    8
    Cumhacht t J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    1. Good Impression silk
      10
      Good Impression J: Ellis Collier 7 7/1
    2. Tiger Voice silk
      3
      Tiger Voice tp J: Robert Williams 3 22/1
    3. Coal Fire silk
      9
      Coal Fire J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    4. Loukarak silk
      5
      Loukarak J: Alan Johns 80/1
    5. Turpin Gold silk
      6
      Turpin Gold J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2, 8, 7 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Easkey Lad silk
    3
    Easkey Lad tp J: Ben Jones 17/2
  2. Unblinking silk
    4
    Unblinking t J: Finn Lambert 5 6/1
  3. O'Faolains Lad silk
    7
    O'Faolains Lad tp J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    1. Blackjacktennessee silk
      11
      Blackjacktennessee p J: Alex Edwards 7/2F
    2. Reign Suepreme silk
      5
      Reign Suepreme p J: James Best 17/2
    3. Chain Smoker silk
      13
      Chain Smoker b J: Tabitha Worsley 3 40/1
    4. Justshortofabubble silk
      12
      Justshortofabubble p J: Conor Ring 3 4/1
    5. Beannaigh Do silk
      10
      Beannaigh Do h J: Sean Houlihan 6/1
    6. Fine Theatre silk
      1
      Fine Theatre tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    7. Unai silk
      6
      Unai p J: Lee Edwards 15/2
    8. Prince Of Bad Lins silk
      8
      Prince Of Bad Lins tp J: Sean Bowen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 2, 17, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Walk Of The Roses silk
    9
    Walk Of The Roses J: Jack Tudor 11/8
  2. Gladys Eva Jane silk
    2
    Gladys Eva Jane J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  3. Quite The Getaway silk
    5
    Quite The Getaway J: Finn Lambert 5 11/10F
    1. Shakeyatailfeather silk
      8
      Shakeyatailfeather J: Ben Poste 12/1
    2. Bestgetgoing silk
      1
      Bestgetgoing h J: Sean Houlihan 20/1
    3. Britannia Girl silk
      7
      Britannia Girl J: Robert Dunne 40/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

13:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Arc Shadowfax silk
    1 (7)
    Arc Shadowfax J: Dale Swift 5/1
  2. Chumbaa silk
    7 (3)
    Chumbaa J: Jonny Peate 5 3/1F
  3. Stamper silk
    5 (1)
    Stamper J: James Sullivan 4/1
    1. Vice Captain silk
      6 (6)
      Vice Captain J: Daniel Muscutt 15/2
    2. Persian Phoenix silk
      9 (4)
      Persian Phoenix J: Jason Hart 100/30
    3. Marton Heads silk
      4 (5)
      Marton Heads J: David Allan 18/1
    4. Bargain Basement silk
      2 (10)
      Bargain Basement J: Joanna Mason 50/1
    5. Major Kessaar silk
      3 (8)
      Major Kessaar J: Cam Hardie 125/1
    6. Invincible Amy silk
      8 (2)
      Invincible Amy J: Sam James 7/1
    7. Shah Of The Isle silk
      10 (9)
      Shah Of The Isle J: Jason Watson 100/1
Winning Trainer: Seb Spencer
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Chaturanga silk
    2 (3)
    Chaturanga J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
  2. Up The Jazz silk
    7 (2)
    Up The Jazz J: Connor Murtagh 5/1
  3. Miss Rainbow silk
    9 (9)
    Miss Rainbow J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    1. Night Safari silk
      3 (7)
      Night Safari J: Jason Hart 18/5
    2. Patronage silk
      4 (8)
      Patronage J: Rowan Scott 28/1
    3. Bellestarr silk
      8 (5)
      Bellestarr J: Sam James 28/1
    4. Chatty silk
      1 (1)
      Chatty J: David Allan 7/1
    5. Ryoto silk
      5 (4)
      Ryoto J: Graham Lee 20/1
    6. Supreme Tenacity silk
      6 (10)
      Supreme Tenacity J: Kevin Stott 12/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 7 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Milteye silk
    2 (2)
    Milteye p J: Kevin Stott 11/8F
  2. Paradise Row silk
    7 (6)
    Paradise Row J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
  3. Owners Dream silk
    4 (7)
    Owners Dream J: Jason Watson 11/2
    1. Mount King silk
      3 (4)
      Mount King J: David Allan 5/1
    2. Duke Of Wybourne silk
      5 (1)
      Duke Of Wybourne J: Alex Jary 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: Jack Channon
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Senesi silk
    7 (2)
    Senesi J: Daniel Muscutt 13/8F
  2. Alethiometer silk
    1 (5)
    Alethiometer J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
  3. Violeta silk
    5 (9)
    Violeta J: Graham Lee 11/1
    1. Strangerontheshore silk
      3 (4)
      Strangerontheshore J: Rowan Scott 9/2
    2. My Honey B silk
      10 (7)
      My Honey B J: Joanna Mason 6/1
    3. Original Thinker silk
      8 (6)
      Original Thinker J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    4. Daisy Roots silk
      11 (10)
      Daisy Roots J: James Sullivan 66/1
    5. Beautiful Eyes silk
      6 (1)
      Beautiful Eyes J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    6. White Umbrella silk
      2 (11)
      White Umbrella J: Jason Hart 28/1
    7. Dee See Are silk
      9 (8)
      Dee See Are t J: Sam James 14/1
    8. Gentle Ellen silk
      4 (3)
      Gentle Ellen J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

16:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Zuffolo silk
    4 (2)
    Zuffolo J: Callum Rodriguez 15/2
  2. Let's Go Hugo silk
    6 (3)
    Let's Go Hugo J: James Sullivan 13/2
  3. Belsito silk
    3 (7)
    Belsito J: Tom Eaves 15/8F
    1. Exceed silk
      9 (6)
      Exceed t J: Rowan Scott 11/4
    2. Mistamac silk
      1 (5)
      Mistamac J: Jason Hart 9/2
    3. Your Spirit silk
      7 (8)
      Your Spirit J: Graham Lee 11/1
    4. Strength 'n Honour silk
      2 (9)
      Strength 'n Honour p J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, shd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Grace Angel silk
    7 (1)
    Grace Angel tb J: Jason Watson 11/4
  2. Good Earth silk
    3 (3)
    Good Earth J: Tom Eaves 13/2
  3. Ready Freddie Go silk
    1 (5)
    Ready Freddie Go p J: Harry Russell 3 10/1
    1. Remarkable Force silk
      2 (4)
      Remarkable Force J: Kevin Stott 3/1
    2. Dubai Dawn silk
      4 (2)
      Dubai Dawn J: P J McDonald 5/2F
    3. Texas Man silk
      5 (7)
      Texas Man J: Cam Hardie 16/1
    4. Sacred Jewel silk
      6 (6)
      Sacred Jewel h J: Graham Lee 11/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

17:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Mr Jetman silk
    11 (2)
    Mr Jetman J: Sam James 11/10F
  2. Thornaby Beauty silk
    9 (1)
    Thornaby Beauty J: Connor Murtagh 6/1
  3. Dresden Green silk
    14 (7)
    Dresden Green J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
    1. Rockin Rosa silk
      6 (14)
      Rockin Rosa J: James Sullivan 28/1
    2. Goblet Of Fire silk
      15 (8)
      Goblet Of Fire J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    3. Rubellite silk
      12 (10)
      Rubellite J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    4. South Dakota Sioux silk
      3 (4)
      South Dakota Sioux h J: Jason Watson 16/1
    5. Bryce silk
      8 (12)
      Bryce J: Faye McManoman 40/1
    6. Tilt At Windmills silk
      2 (5)
      Tilt At Windmills J: Aiden Brookes 5 14/1
    7. Erazmus silk
      4 (3)
      Erazmus J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    8. Hawkes Bay silk
      13 (6)
      Hawkes Bay p J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    9. Bowleaze silk
      5 (9)
      Bowleaze J: Graham Lee 80/1
    10. Eight Mile silk
      1 (13)
      Eight Mile J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    11. Anieres Girl silk
      7 (15)
      Anieres Girl h J: David Allan 14/1
    12. Countess Kess silk
      10 (11)
      Countess Kess J: Cam Hardie 125/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, nk
Runners: 15

17:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Galilaeus silk
    1 (1)
    Galilaeus b J: Hector Crouch 1/2F
  2. A Day To Dream silk
    7 (9)
    A Day To Dream J: James Sullivan 12/1
  3. Michael's Pledge silk
    4 (3)
    Michael's Pledge J: Jason Hart 13/2
    1. King Harry silk
      3 (7)
      King Harry J: Rowan Scott 22/1
    2. Edwina Sheeran silk
      6 (6)
      Edwina Sheeran p J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    3. Have You A Minute silk
      8 (8)
      Have You A Minute J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    4. Vitani silk
      9 (2)
      Vitani J: Faye McManoman 50/1
    5. Star silk
      2 (5)
      Star J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    6. Eccles Street silk
      5 (4)
      Eccles Street b J: Sam James 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 9

14:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Malc silk
    3 (3)
    Malc J: Oisin Orr 13/8J
  2. Kaolinite silk
    2 (5)
    Kaolinite J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
  3. Parson's Meadow silk
    4 (2)
    Parson's Meadow J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    1. Rock Lodge silk
      5 (6)
      Rock Lodge J: Shane Gray 40/1
    2. Instant Recall silk
      1 (1)
      Instant Recall J: Clifford Lee 13/8J
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Ramon Di Loria silk
    5 (9)
    Ramon Di Loria J: Ryan Sexton 3 8/1
  2. Princess Karine silk
    6 (6)
    Princess Karine J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1F
  3. Huddle Up silk
    4 (5)
    Huddle Up J: Gianluca Sanna 7 5/1
    1. Albegone silk
      9 (1)
      Albegone p J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
    2. The Thin Blue Line silk
      2 (7)
      The Thin Blue Line J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    3. Glorious Rio silk
      7 (4)
      Glorious Rio p J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    4. Our Absent Friends silk
      3 (2)
      Our Absent Friends t J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    5. Nelson Gay silk
      1 (8)
      Nelson Gay p J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    6. Mews House silk
      8 (3)
      Mews House J: Kieran Schofield 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

15:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Papa Cocktail silk
    2 (4)
    Papa Cocktail J: Callum Shepherd 11/4
  2. Lord Abama silk
    5 (7)
    Lord Abama p J: Connor Beasley 7/2
  3. Thaki silk
    7 (2)
    Thaki t J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    1. Westmorian silk
      1 (5)
      Westmorian J: Oliver Stammers 3 7/1
    2. Barney's Bay silk
      6 (1)
      Barney's Bay b J: Duran Fentiman 9/1
    3. Straits Of Moyle silk
      3 (3)
      Straits Of Moyle p J: Oisin Orr 2/1F
    4. Newyorkstateofmind silk
      4 (6)
      Newyorkstateofmind J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
Winning Trainer: Stella Barclay
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. What's The Story silk
    1 (1)
    What's The Story p J: Connor Beasley 10/11F
  2. Detective silk
    4 (3)
    Detective p J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
  3. Strongbowe silk
    6 (2)
    Strongbowe p J: Sean Kirrane 3 5/1
    1. Sucellus silk
      3 (6)
      Sucellus t J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/1
    2. Alazwar silk
      2 (4)
      Alazwar p J: Andrew Mullen 13/2
    3. Gobi Sunset silk
      5 (5)
      Gobi Sunset J: Joe Fanning 14/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, 3/4, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Gone silk
    9 (3)
    Gone J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  2. Hills Of Gold silk
    2 (6)
    Hills Of Gold J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  3. Sophia's Starlight silk
    4 (9)
    Sophia's Starlight J: Oliver Stammers 3 5/1
    1. Leap Year Lad silk
      7 (4)
      Leap Year Lad J: Shane Gray 5/2
    2. Sea Urchin silk
      1 (8)
      Sea Urchin J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    3. Optician silk
      5 (2)
      Optician J: Duran Fentiman 80/1
    4. Farhhfromforgotten silk
      3 (7)
      Farhhfromforgotten J: Clifford Lee 9/4F
    5. Red Shield silk
      8 (5)
      Red Shield J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    6. Bowland Prince silk
      6 (1)
      Bowland Prince J: Sean Kirrane 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

16:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Trueman silk
    2 (7)
    Trueman J: David Nolan 11/1
  2. Agnes Grey silk
    5 (6)
    Agnes Grey J: Billy Garritty 3/1
  3. Inverlochy silk
    8 (1)
    Inverlochy t J: Callum Shepherd 11/10F
    1. Dolores Abernathy silk
      6 (10)
      Dolores Abernathy J: Clifford Lee 40/1
    2. Haworth Star silk
      3 (8)
      Haworth Star J: Oisin Orr 33/1
    3. Howyoulikemenow silk
      7 (2)
      Howyoulikemenow J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    4. Nwaira silk
      10 (5)
      Nwaira J: Shane Gray 14/1
    5. The Caltonian silk
      1 (9)
      The Caltonian J: Paul Mulrennan 200/1
    6. Mrs Happy silk
      9 (3)
      Mrs Happy J: Amie Waugh 5 250/1
    7. The Darien Scheme silk
      4 (11)
      The Darien Scheme J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    8. Wowshesomthingelse silk
      11 (4)
      Wowshesomthingelse J: William Pyle 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 11

17:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Prince Achille silk
    7 (8)
    Prince Achille J: Jack Garritty 5/2F
  2. We Still Believe silk
    6 (5)
    We Still Believe J: Billy Garritty 7/2
  3. Chief Craftsman silk
    8 (6)
    Chief Craftsman p J: Kieran Schofield 5 14/1
    1. Termonator silk
      3 (1)
      Termonator J: Oliver Stammers 3 9/2
    2. Iolani silk
      1 (10)
      Iolani p J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    3. Top Attraction silk
      10 (4)
      Top Attraction J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    4. Kingson silk
      2 (2)
      Kingson J: William Pyle 7 25/1
    5. Team Endeavour silk
      9 (7)
      Team Endeavour p J: Ben Curtis 22/1
    6. Cassiel silk
      12 (3)
      Cassiel J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    7. Monroe Gold silk
      4 (9)
      Monroe Gold J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    8. Sir Dotti silk
      11 (12)
      Sir Dotti e/s J: Zak Wheatley 5 125/1
    9. Ghostly silk
      5 (11)
      Ghostly b J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: hd, nse, 4
Runners: 12

16:55 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Zero Fighter silk
    4 (12)
    Zero Fighter J: Adam Caffrey 7 100/30
  2. One For Mum silk
    7 (1)
    One For Mum h J: Colin Keane 9/2
  3. Western Cape silk
    2 (5)
    Western Cape tp J: J M Sheridan 3 3/1
    1. Lightupthesky silk
      11 (7)
      Lightupthesky J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    2. Tasmanian Girl silk
      12 (3)
      Tasmanian Girl b J: James Ryan 7 22/1
    3. Master Garvey silk
      6 (6)
      Master Garvey J: Robbie Colgan 5/2F
    4. Burvea silk
      8 (2)
      Burvea J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    5. L'immortale silk
      3 (9)
      L'immortale J: W J Lee 25/1
    6. Kinda Tiny silk
      9 (8)
      Kinda Tiny J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    7. So Messi silk
      1 (4)
      So Messi t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
    8. Capallcliste silk
      5 (11)
      Capallcliste J: Ben Coen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: hd, 5, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Port Louis silk
    10 (2)
    Port Louis J: Colin Keane 7/1
  2. Courageous Strike silk
    3 (4)
    Courageous Strike J: W J Lee 9/1
  3. High Morale silk
    9 (10)
    High Morale J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/2
    1. Elliptical silk
      6 (9)
      Elliptical J: Mikey Sheehy 15/2
    2. Lia Fail silk
      13 (13)
      Lia Fail J: Chris Hayes 14/1