13:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. River Tiber silk
    2 (7)
    River Tiber J: Ryan Moore 2/9F
  2. Tourist silk
    6 (2)
    Tourist J: Colin Keane 11/2
  3. I Am Invictus silk
    4 (1)
    I Am Invictus J: W J Lee 11/1
    1. Supersonic Man silk
      5 (4)
      Supersonic Man J: Shane Foley 22/1
    2. Clonmacash silk
      3 (3)
      Clonmacash J: Ben Coen 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Ladies Church silk
    7 (4)
    Ladies Church tp J: Ben Coen 4/1
  2. Moss Tucker silk
    1 (8)
    Moss Tucker t J: W J Lee 3/1
  3. Lady Tilbury silk
    10 (10)
    Lady Tilbury J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    1. Mooneista silk
      8 (3)
      Mooneista J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 2/1F
    2. Anthem National silk
      3 (9)
      Anthem National J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
    3. Tees Spirit silk
      2 (7)
      Tees Spirit J: Barry McHugh 15/2
    4. Big Gossey silk
      5 (5)
      Big Gossey J: Danny Sheehy 20/1
    5. Arecibo silk
      4 (2)
      Arecibo p J: Colin Keane 12/1
    6. Castle Star silk
      6 (6)
      Castle Star t J: J M Sheridan 11/1
    7. Saliteh silk
      9 (1)
      Saliteh J: Kevin Stott 66/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 3, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

14:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. Porta Fortuna silk
    8 (2)
    Porta Fortuna J: Gavin Ryan 8/1
  2. Navassa Island silk
    6 (11)
    Navassa Island J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 14/1
  3. Launch silk
    4 (5)
    Launch J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    1. Ribchestina silk
      9 (6)
      Ribchestina J: W J Lee 13/8F
    2. Blame Thechampagne silk
      2 (9)
      Blame Thechampagne J: Nathan Crosse 100/1
    3. Ziggy's Dream silk
      13 (13)
      Ziggy's Dream J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
    4. Smart Impression silk
      10 (8)
      Smart Impression J: Ben Coen 150/1
    5. What A Squeeze silk
      12 (7)
      What A Squeeze J: Shane Foley 25/1
    6. Bated Moon silk
      1 (10)
      Bated Moon J: Declan McDonogh 15/2
    7. Making Time silk
      5 (1)
      Making Time J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
    8. Jakku silk
      3 (12)
      Jakku J: Colin Keane 12/1
    9. West Of Wichita silk
      11 (4)
      West Of Wichita J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    10. Neo Smart silk
      7 (3)
      Neo Smart J: Rory Cleary 50/1
Winning Trainer: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

15:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Cosmic Vega silk
    2 (11)
    Cosmic Vega J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
  2. Sharlouk silk
    11 (12)
    Sharlouk J: Ben Coen 6/1
  3. New Energy silk
    4 (2)
    New Energy J: Robbie Colgan 5/2F
    1. Panic Alarm silk
      10 (1)
      Panic Alarm J: Shane Foley 9/2
    2. Mutasarref silk
      1 (7)
      Mutasarref J: Colin Keane 7/2
    3. Monaasib silk
      3 (6)
      Monaasib t J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    4. Yerwanthere silk
      8 (3)
      Yerwanthere J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
    5. Villanova Queen silk
      7 (8)
      Villanova Queen J: Scott McCullagh 25/1
    6. La Dolce Vita silk
      12 (9)
      La Dolce Vita J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    7. American Kestrel silk
      5 (4)
      American Kestrel h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
    8. Smile Of Love silk
      6 (5)
      Smile Of Love t J: Mark Enright 28/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford & T Collins
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. The Antarctic silk
    5 (2)
    The Antarctic J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  2. Ocean Quest silk
    15 (13)
    Ocean Quest J: Shane Foley 5/2
  3. Ocean Jewel silk
    14 (4)
    Ocean Jewel J: W J Lee 14/1
    1. Thunderbear silk
      6 (6)
      Thunderbear J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    2. Shartash silk
      1 (7)
      Shartash J: Ben Coen 10/1
    3. Torivega silk
      7 (5)
      Torivega J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    4. Mauiewowie silk
      12 (12)
      Mauiewowie J: Colin Keane 11/2
    5. Maria Branwell silk
      11 (3)
      Maria Branwell J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 14/1
    6. Apache Outlaw silk
      2 (10)
      Apache Outlaw t J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    7. Badb silk
      9 (9)
      Badb J: Gavin Ryan 80/1
    8. Clever And Cool silk
      10 (1)
      Clever And Cool p J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    9. Apricot Twist silk
      8 (15)
      Apricot Twist t J: Gary Carroll 25/1
    10. Nightcliff silk
      13 (14)
      Nightcliff t J: N G McCullagh 80/1
    11. Running Cool silk
      3 (11)
      Running Cool J: Wayne Lordan 80/1
    12. Song For Whoever silk
      4 (8)
      Song For Whoever J: Andrew Slattery 33/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15

16:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Unless silk
    15 (13)
    Unless b J: Ryan Moore 9/4
  2. Lan Cinnte silk
    6 (7)
    Lan Cinnte J: Shane Foley 4/1
  3. Sweetest Rose silk
    14 (5)
    Sweetest Rose b J: Colin Keane 5/1
    1. Persian Jewel silk
      12 (1)
      Persian Jewel J: W J Lee 2/1F
    2. Kelly's Out silk
      4 (8)
      Kelly's Out J: Robyn Donaghue-Leahy 10 50/1
    3. Rival Queen silk
      13 (12)
      Rival Queen J: Mikey Sheehy 22/1
    4. Velvet And Vine silk
      16 (14)
      Velvet And Vine J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    5. Muhaarar's Girl silk
      9 (15)
      Muhaarar's Girl t J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    6. Pascalia silk
      11 (10)
      Pascalia J: Ben Coen 80/1
    7. Hotaugustnight silk
      3 (6)
      Hotaugustnight J: Mark Enright 16/1
    8. Lady Kai silk
      5 (16)
      Lady Kai J: Chris Hayes 150/1
    9. O Merisi silk
      10 (3)
      O Merisi J: Leigh Roche 200/1
    10. Lan Mara silk
      7 (4)
      Lan Mara J: Luke McAteer 3 50/1
    11. Dance The Flame silk
      2 (2)
      Dance The Flame J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 200/1
    12. Anaelle silk
      1 (11)
      Anaelle J: Seamie Heffernan 100/1
    13. Lolyta silk
      8 (9)
      Lolyta J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 16

16:45 Naas

Full Result
  1. Fort Vega silk
    7 (4)
    Fort Vega J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
  2. Broadhurst silk
    1 (3)
    Broadhurst J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
  3. Betterdaysrcoming silk
    5 (11)
    Betterdaysrcoming v J: W J Lee 16/1
    1. Mere Accountant silk
      10 (2)
      Mere Accountant J: Ben Coen 7/1
    2. Sea Chariot silk
      8 (7)
      Sea Chariot J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 14/1
    3. National Emblem silk
      6 (8)
      National Emblem J: Shane Foley 5/1
    4. Kalikapour silk
      4 (5)
      Kalikapour J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    5. Spirit Genie silk
      2 (6)
      Spirit Genie t J: Wayne Hassett 10 18/1
    6. Long Count silk
      11 (1)
      Long Count J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    7. Amazing Show silk
      3 (10)
      Amazing Show J: Colin Keane 22/1
    8. Encosta silk
      9 (9)
      Encosta J: Chris Hayes 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

17:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Blues Emperor silk
    1 (3)
    Blues Emperor J: Ben Coen 2/1F
  2. Navagio silk
    10 (9)
    Navagio t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 14/1
  3. Facethepuckout silk
    11 (1)
    Facethepuckout J: Colin Keane 13/2
    1. Independent Expert silk
      13 (6)
      Independent Expert J: Andrew Slattery 9/1
    2. Red Heel silk
      5 (11)
      Red Heel J: Nathan Crosse 22/1
    3. Rick Dalton silk
      12 (8)
      Rick Dalton b J: James Ryan 7 11/1
    4. Plume Noire silk
      8 (14)
      Plume Noire J: J M Sheridan 3 10/1
    5. Redstone Well silk
      9 (10)
      Redstone Well J: Mark Enright 10/1
    6. Belharra silk
      2 (12)
      Belharra J: W J Lee 16/1
    7. Laughifuwant silk
      4 (7)
      Laughifuwant J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    8. Ms Eagleton silk
      14 (13)
      Ms Eagleton J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    9. Comfort Line silk
      7 (5)
      Comfort Line tp J: Adam Caffrey 7 14/1
    10. Flaming Moon silk
      3 (2)
      Flaming Moon J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 3/4, shd, dht
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Astroman silk
    1
    Astroman J: Nick Scholfield 8/1
  2. Shandancer silk
    3
    Shandancer p J: Harry Cobden 6/4
  3. Elpologreg silk
    7
    Elpologreg J: Daniel Sansom 3 33/1
    1. Joe Cotton silk
      2
      Joe Cotton J: Rex Dingle 14/1
    2. The Punt silk
      4
      The Punt J: Miss Natalie Parker 7 28/1
    3. Pyrrhic Dancer silk
      8
      Pyrrhic Dancer t J: Richie McLernon 66/1
    4. Crystal Times silk
      5
      Crystal Times h J: Paul O'Brien 40/1
    5. Global Famenglory silk
      6
      Global Famenglory J: Bridget Andrews EvensF
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: nk, 7, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:35 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Admiral's Sunset silk
    3
    Admiral's Sunset tp J: James Davies 25/1
  2. Princess Midnight silk
    1
    Princess Midnight t J: Brendan Powell 17/2
  3. Heneryetta Bay silk
    5
    Heneryetta Bay h J: Dylan Kitts 7 16/5
    1. Spot On Soph silk
      4
      Spot On Soph t J: Jonathan England 4/1
    2. Sharp Note silk
      6
      Sharp Note J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
    3. The Eminent Goose silk
      2
      The Eminent Goose t J: Dylan Whelan 10 11/2
    4. Poet's Reflection silk
      8
      Poet's Reflection J: Sean Houlihan 3/1F
    5. Iconic Rock silk
      7
      Iconic Rock J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Weston
Distances: 3 3/4, 3, 12
Runners: 8

15:05 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Nevendon silk
    6
    Nevendon t J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
  2. Book Of Secrets silk
    1
    Book Of Secrets t J: Bridget Andrews 7/4
  3. Call Me Rocky silk
    2
    Call Me Rocky p J: Aidan Coleman 5/6F
    1. Ambush Annie silk
      7
      Ambush Annie p J: Finn Lambert 5 11/1
    2. Naasik silk
      5
      Naasik p J: Joe Williamson 5 125/1
    3. Le Douet Vacu silk
      4
      Le Douet Vacu J: Tabitha Worsley 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 5 1/2, 15, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Stratford

Full Result
  1. First Angel silk
    1
    First Angel J: Adam Wedge 4/1C
  2. Copper Fox silk
    2
    Copper Fox J: Brian Hughes 4/1C
  3. Henri Le Bon silk
    5
    Henri Le Bon p J: Brendan Powell 4/1C
    1. George Bancroft silk
      6
      George Bancroft b J: Lilly Pinchin 3 15/2
    2. Blue Ribbon silk
      4
      Blue Ribbon J: Beau Morgan 7 11/2
    3. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      7
      Lonimoss Bareliere t J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
    4. Fancy Stuff silk
      3
      Fancy Stuff t J: Bridget Andrews 14/1
    5. Foillmore silk
      9
      Foillmore J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    6. Phoebus Lescribaa silk
      8
      Phoebus Lescribaa tv J: Ben Poste 16/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:05 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Maid Of The Night silk
    7
    Maid Of The Night J: Richard Patrick 9/2
  2. Nora The Xplorer silk
    1
    Nora The Xplorer b J: William Maggs 7 11/1
  3. Shantou Sunset silk
    2
    Shantou Sunset tp J: Charlie Price 3 9/2
    1. Hello Sunshine silk
      3
      Hello Sunshine t J: Rex Dingle 13/8F
    2. Ratoute Yutty silk
      9
      Ratoute Yutty t J: Lewis Stones 3 50/1
    3. Firefly Lane silk
      10
      Firefly Lane t J: Bryony Frost 33/1
    4. Danzini silk
      6
      Danzini J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    5. Treefinch silk
      5
      Treefinch J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    6. Hellfire Princess silk
      4
      Hellfire Princess J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Steel Wave silk
    8
    Steel Wave tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 11/1
  2. Herewegohoney silk
    3
    Herewegohoney t J: Connor Brace 5/1
  3. Joly Maker silk
    4
    Joly Maker J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
    1. Ratfacemcdougall silk
      7
      Ratfacemcdougall t J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
    2. Sheldon silk
      1
      Sheldon J: Micheal Nolan 6/5F
    3. Hunting Percival silk
      5
      Hunting Percival t J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 1 1/2, 22, 31
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Parade Away silk
    3
    Parade Away t J: Bradley Harris 7 2/1F
  2. King Of Tara silk
    7
    King Of Tara J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  3. Gregorian Diamond silk
    2
    Gregorian Diamond J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    1. Get The Value silk
      1
      Get The Value J: Nick Scholfield 13/2
    2. Persian Willow silk
      11
      Persian Willow J: Brendan Powell 150/1
    3. Sforza Castle silk
      4
      Sforza Castle J: Luca Morgan 15/2
    4. Taghadoe silk
      9
      Taghadoe J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    5. Renoir silk
      8
      Renoir J: Charlie Todd 17/2
    6. Via Galactica silk
      5
      Via Galactica h J: Dylan Kitts 7 22/1
    7. Runnin For Peanuts silk
      10
      Runnin For Peanuts J: Richard Patrick 33/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 4, 10, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Foreseeable Future silk
    4 (9)
    Foreseeable Future v J: Benoit De La Sayette 85/40F
  2. Van Gerwen silk
    6 (10)
    Van Gerwen J: Alex Fielding 7 12/1
  3. Canaria Prince silk
    7 (7)
    Canaria Prince b J: Sean Kirrane 7/2
    1. Brian The Snail silk
      5 (4)
      Brian The Snail p J: Connor Planas 3 18/1
    2. Atomise silk
      1 (6)
      Atomise J: Oliver Stammers 8/1
    3. Glory Hallelujah silk
      3 (5)
      Glory Hallelujah J: Alex Jary 7 14/1
    4. Ben Macdui silk
      2 (3)
      Ben Macdui J: Ryan Sexton 18/5
    5. Embla silk
      9 (1)
      Embla p J: Jonny Peate 3 10/1
    6. Iconicdaay silk
      10 (8)
      Iconicdaay b J: Ben Sanderson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nse, 2, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Asadna silk
    1 (4)
    Asadna J: William Buick 4/1
  2. Fifty Grand Slater silk
    2 (6)
    Fifty Grand Slater J: Jason Hart 11/2
  3. Jesmond Dawn silk
    3 (3)
    Jesmond Dawn J: Sam James 12/1
    1. Valadero silk
      6 (1)
      Valadero J: David Egan 11/10F
    2. Sergeant Mayer silk
      4 (5)
      Sergeant Mayer J: Faye McManoman 40/1
    3. Strong Request silk
      5 (2)
      Strong Request J: Clifford Lee 7/2
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 12, 4, 1/2
Runners: 6

15:25 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Market Value silk
    7 (6)
    Market Value J: Tom Marquand 5/4F
  2. Bosc Girl silk
    3 (7)
    Bosc Girl J: Oisin Orr 5/1
  3. Jo's Rainbow silk
    5 (9)
    Jo's Rainbow J: Clifford Lee 9/2
    1. Lady Claypoole silk
      6 (4)
      Lady Claypoole p J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    2. Beautifulasalways silk
      2 (3)
      Beautifulasalways J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Rosa Chinensis silk
      9 (2)
      Rosa Chinensis J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    4. Mineko silk
      8 (5)
      Mineko p J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 66/1
    5. Air Of Approval silk
      1 (1)
      Air Of Approval J: Aiden Brookes 5 200/1
    6. C'Mon Ellie silk
      4 (8)
      C'Mon Ellie J: Ben Sanderson 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:55 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Mr Buster silk
    2 (5)
    Mr Buster J: Rossa Ryan 10/11F
  2. Roaring Legend silk
    3 (6)
    Roaring Legend t J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  3. Rievaulx Raver silk
    7 (8)
    Rievaulx Raver p J: Sam James 22/1
    1. Vondelpark silk
      8 (4)
      Vondelpark J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    2. Radetsky Marsch silk
      1 (2)
      Radetsky Marsch J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    3. Mister Sox silk
      9 (1)
      Mister Sox J: David Allan 28/1
    4. Bohemian Breeze silk
      4 (7)
      Bohemian Breeze J: Jason Hart 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 7 1/2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Pinafore silk
    4 (4)
    Pinafore J: Tom Marquand 4/6F
  2. International Girl silk
    1 (5)
    International Girl J: Oisin Orr 9/2
  3. Coco Jamboo silk
    3 (2)
    Coco Jamboo J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    1. Song Of Success silk
      5 (1)
      Song Of Success J: Hayley Turner 10/1
    2. Ey Up It's Maggie silk
      2 (3)
      Ey Up It's Maggie p J: Tom Eaves 11/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

16:55 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Showmedemoney silk
    4 (5)
    Showmedemoney t J: Jason Hart 11/2
  2. Tele Red silk
    2 (8)
    Tele Red J: Andrew Breslin 3 7/1
  3. Ghost Rider silk
    6 (7)
    Ghost Rider J: Sam James 8/1
    1. Light Up Our Stars silk
      3 (2)
      Light Up Our Stars h J: Dale Swift 11/2
    2. Irv silk
      10 (10)
      Irv J: Aiden Brookes 5 7/1
    3. Sameem silk
      8 (9)
      Sameem J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
    4. Dougies Dream silk
      5 (4)
      Dougies Dream p J: Faye McManoman 17/2
    5. Little Ted silk
      9 (11)
      Little Ted p J: David Allan 100/30F
    6. Young Winston silk
      11 (1)
      Young Winston h J: Cam Hardie 7/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Ripon

Full Result
  1. Lily In The Jungle silk
    2 (9)
    Lily In The Jungle p J: Billy Garritty 16/1
  2. Aurora Glory silk
    11 (11)
    Aurora Glory J: Cam Hardie 28/1
  3. Yorkstone silk
    12 (2)
    Yorkstone J: Joanna Mason 8/1
    1. Mrs Trump silk
      8 (1)
      Mrs Trump J: Ryan Sexton 3 25/1
    2. Stormy Pearl silk
      13 (3)
      Stormy Pearl p J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    3. Highfield Viking silk
      4 (12)
      Highfield Viking J: Jason Hart 100/30
    4. Garifullina silk
      10 (8)
      Garifullina J: Amie Waugh 5 25/1