13:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Jabaara silk
    1 (7)
    Jabaara J: David Egan 2/1F
  2. Miss Roberts silk
    5 (3)
    Miss Roberts J: Saffie Osborne 11/1
  3. La Guarida silk
    2 (4)
    La Guarida J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    1. Oops silk
      7 (5)
      Oops J: David Probert 15/2
    2. South Kensington silk
      9 (1)
      South Kensington J: Ross Coakley 4/1
    3. Rating silk
      8 (10)
      Rating J: Sean Levey 9/1
    4. Union Jackie silk
      10 (2)
      Union Jackie J: Marco Ghiani 8/1
    5. Moreginplease silk
      6 (9)
      Moreginplease J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    6. Mammy silk
      4 (6)
      Mammy J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 16/1
    7. Makuri silk
      3 (8)
      Makuri J: Harry Burns 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 10

14:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Chelsea Green silk
    3 (10)
    Chelsea Green J: Ross Coakley 16/1
  2. Just Bring It silk
    4 (11)
    Just Bring It J: Adam Kirby 14/1
  3. Gulmarg silk
    5 (1)
    Gulmarg J: Harry Davies 3 9/2
    1. Totnes silk
      10 (3)
      Totnes J: David Probert 7/2
    2. Burdett Road silk
      6 (5)
      Burdett Road J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 12/1
    3. She's Hot silk
      7 (9)
      She's Hot t J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. Yellow Lion silk
      11 (4)
      Yellow Lion J: Alec Voikhansky 5 28/1
    5. True Statesman silk
      1 (7)
      True Statesman J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    6. Acotango silk
      2 (6)
      Acotango J: Richard Kingscote 11/4F
    7. Ceanna silk
      9 (2)
      Ceanna h J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 18/1
    8. Good Gracious silk
      8 (8)
      Good Gracious t J: Cieren Fallon 8/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

14:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Quinault silk
    11 (4)
    Quinault ht J: Marco Ghiani 9/4F
  2. Washington Heights silk
    4 (7)
    Washington Heights J: David Probert 6/1
  3. Eminency silk
    6 (5)
    Eminency J: John Fahy 4/1
    1. Funny Story silk
      5 (9)
      Funny Story J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    2. Ararat silk
      10 (6)
      Ararat J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    3. Knebworth silk
      9 (10)
      Knebworth J: Ethan Jones 7 50/1
    4. Expert Agent silk
      7 (11)
      Expert Agent p J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    5. Mutaany silk
      8 (2)
      Mutaany J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
    6. Rogue Lightning silk
      1 (1)
      Rogue Lightning J: Luke Morris 25/1
    7. Brave Nation silk
      2 (8)
      Brave Nation J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 66/1
    8. Revenite silk
      3 (3)
      Revenite J: David Egan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

15:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Havana Blue silk
    11 (4)
    Havana Blue J: John Fahy 10/1
  2. Striking Star silk
    2 (2)
    Striking Star J: Adam Kirby 6/4F
  3. Signcastle City silk
    7 (1)
    Signcastle City J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    1. Chartwell House silk
      12 (6)
      Chartwell House J: David Egan 12/1
    2. Jumbeau silk
      6 (11)
      Jumbeau J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    3. Golden Passport silk
      13 (9)
      Golden Passport J: Saffie Osborne 18/1
    4. Changing Colours silk
      5 (8)
      Changing Colours J: Harry Davies 3 13/2
    5. Havana By The Sea silk
      10 (14)
      Havana By The Sea J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    6. Mile End silk
      9 (3)
      Mile End b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 66/1
    7. Berkshire Phantom silk
      8 (7)
      Berkshire Phantom v J: David Probert 25/1
    8. Wall Game silk
      14 (13)
      Wall Game J: Rob Hornby 40/1
    9. Powerdress silk
      4 (12)
      Powerdress J: Sean Levey 15/2
    10. Burstow silk
      1 (5)
      Burstow J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Montassib silk
    2 (7)
    Montassib J: Cieren Fallon 6/4F
  2. Star Of Orion silk
    5 (6)
    Star Of Orion J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  3. Persuasion silk
    6 (3)
    Persuasion J: Saffie Osborne 15/2
    1. Chola Empire silk
      7 (1)
      Chola Empire J: Luke Morris 18/1
    2. Witch Hunter silk
      1 (4)
      Witch Hunter p J: Alec Voikhansky 5 18/1
    3. The Gatekeeper silk
      4 (5)
      The Gatekeeper J: Richard Kingscote 5/2
    4. Air To Air silk
      3 (2)
      Air To Air t J: David Probert 11/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, shd
Runners: 7

16:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Climate Friendly silk
    3 (6)
    Climate Friendly J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 12/1
  2. Strong Impact silk
    6 (1)
    Strong Impact J: David Egan 9/2
  3. Divya silk
    4 (3)
    Divya J: Saffie Osborne 9/1
    1. Marmara Sea silk
      5 (4)
      Marmara Sea J: Robert Tart 40/1
    2. Sumo Sam silk
      1 (2)
      Sumo Sam J: Richard Kingscote 2/5F
    3. Barrier silk
      2 (5)
      Barrier J: Rob Hornby 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 6

17:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Spring Bloom silk
    5 (2)
    Spring Bloom J: Darragh Keenan 7/1
  2. Isle Of Lismore silk
    7 (7)
    Isle Of Lismore J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
  3. Came From The Dark silk
    1 (6)
    Came From The Dark J: Saffie Osborne 6/1
    1. Ancient Times silk
      2 (1)
      Ancient Times t J: Hayley Turner 3/1J
    2. Stone Circle silk
      8 (4)
      Stone Circle J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    3. Al Barez silk
      4 (5)
      Al Barez J: Luke Morris 3/1J
    4. Celsius silk
      3 (8)
      Celsius J: David Egan 12/1
    5. Tolstoy silk
      6 (3)
      Tolstoy J: Sean Levey 8/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Eddery
Distances: 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 8

13:35 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Waspy silk
    4
    Waspy J: Brian Hughes 2/7F
  2. Faded Fantasy silk
    5
    Faded Fantasy J: Nick Scholfield 100/30
  3. On Cloud Nine silk
    7
    On Cloud Nine t J: Theo Gillard 25/1
    1. Poppop silk
      3
      Poppop J: Joe Anderson 5 25/1
    2. Sobegrand silk
      6
      Sobegrand J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    3. Oneway Express silk
      8
      Oneway Express J: Henry Brooke 66/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3 3/4, 24, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Captain Tommy silk
    2
    Captain Tommy tp J: Robert Dunne 6/1
  2. Robin Des Fox silk
    7
    Robin Des Fox tp J: Ben Jones 13/2
  3. Coo Star Sivola silk
    1
    Coo Star Sivola J: Shane Quinlan 3 13/2
    1. Kabrit silk
      3
      Kabrit J: Ciaran Gethings 14/1
    2. Oceans Red silk
      8
      Oceans Red p J: Henry Brooke 9/2
    3. Lady Tremaine silk
      4
      Lady Tremaine b J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    4. Heart Of A Lion silk
      5
      Heart Of A Lion J: Tom Cannon 11/4F
    5. Your Band silk
      6
      Your Band p J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 13, 12, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:45 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Hidalgo De L'Isle silk
    6
    Hidalgo De L'Isle J: Brian Hughes 5/2
  2. El Borracho silk
    1
    El Borracho t J: William Shanahan 7 15/8F
  3. Copper Beach silk
    7
    Copper Beach J: Ross Chapman 7/1
    1. Monte Igueldo silk
      2
      Monte Igueldo J: Robert Dunne 11/2
    2. Addosh silk
      4
      Addosh J: Ciaran Gethings 15/2
    3. Just The Man silk
      5
      Just The Man J: Adam Wedge 16/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 3/4, 8 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Heartbreak Kid silk
    4
    Heartbreak Kid b J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  2. Gouet Des Bruyeres silk
    5
    Gouet Des Bruyeres t J: Henry Brooke 9/2
  3. Norley silk
    3
    Norley t J: Kevin Brogan 3/1
    1. Gabriel's Getaway silk
      1
      Gabriel's Getaway t J: Rex Dingle 6/5F
    2. The Paddy Pie silk
      2
      The Paddy Pie J: Ross Chapman 25/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 6, 4 3/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

15:55 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Landen Calling silk
    1
    Landen Calling tb J: Paddy Brennan 100/30
  2. Supervisor silk
    6
    Supervisor J: Ned Fox 5 3/1
  3. Inishbiggle silk
    2
    Inishbiggle t J: Kevin Brogan 5/1
    1. The Wrekin silk
      5
      The Wrekin J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Balranald silk
    7
    Balranald tp J: Jamie Hamilton 9/2
  2. Armattiekan silk
    3
    Armattiekan b J: Brian Hughes 13/2
  3. Hashehadhisoatsyet silk
    8
    Hashehadhisoatsyet p J: Henry Brooke 3/1
    1. King Arise silk
      2
      King Arise J: Charlie Hammond 7/2
    2. Luna Dora silk
      6
      Luna Dora J: Ben Poste 11/4F
    3. Lockandload silk
      9
      Lockandload b J: Alex Edwards 16/1
Winning Trainer: Alison Hamilton
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

17:05 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Tique silk
    10
    Tique J: Daniel Sansom 3 15/2
  2. Emma Hamilton silk
    2
    Emma Hamilton J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 18/1
  3. Sunday Soldier silk
    4
    Sunday Soldier J: Paddy Brennan 6/4F
    1. Presently silk
      8
      Presently J: Brian Hughes 5/2
    2. Whozatgirl silk
      11
      Whozatgirl J: Ben Poste 9/1
    3. Queen Of Hindsight silk
      3
      Queen Of Hindsight J: Abbie McCain 5 11/1
    4. Romilee silk
      9
      Romilee J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    5. Not Now Foxy silk
      7
      Not Now Foxy J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    6. Bettwyn silk
      1
      Bettwyn J: Cillin Leonard 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Cinsa silk
    12
    Cinsa J: Sean O'Keeffe 4/11F
  2. Young Darleen silk
    11
    Young Darleen J: Ben Harvey 5 4/1
  3. Dylan's Day silk
    7
    Dylan's Day J: Shane O'Callaghan 40/1
    1. Artemis Angel silk
      4
      Artemis Angel J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    2. Another Bonnie silk
      3
      Another Bonnie J: Liam Quinlan 5 20/1
    3. Oscar Tonic silk
      10
      Oscar Tonic J: Mike O'Connor 5 33/1
    4. Matilda Park silk
      9
      Matilda Park J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    5. Daring Sarah silk
      6
      Daring Sarah t J: Daniel King 5 150/1
    6. Alo's Vision silk
      2
      Alo's Vision J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    7. Alkascotch silk
      1
      Alkascotch J: J J Slevin 33/1
    8. Glen Ali silk
      8
      Glen Ali J: Keith Donoghue 250/1
    9. Texas Flame silk
      15
      Texas Flame J: Mr J P Berry 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Fruit Blossom silk
    11
    Fruit Blossom p J: Keith Donoghue 11/2
  2. Presenting Doyen silk
    5
    Presenting Doyen J: Denis O'Regan 100/30F
  3. Good As Hell silk
    1
    Good As Hell b J: Niall Moore 7 11/2
    1. Buttons And Bows silk
      7
      Buttons And Bows b J: Simon Torrens 16/1
    2. Cottie silk
      3
      Cottie t J: Mike O'Connor 5 10/1
    3. Lady Iseult silk
      2
      Lady Iseult J: P J O'Hanlon 5 14/1
    4. North Of Nashville silk
      12
      North Of Nashville J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    5. Knocknagappagh silk
      10
      Knocknagappagh J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    6. Hot As Pepper silk
      4
      Hot As Pepper t J: Ben Harvey 5 9/2
    7. Where's Bunny silk
      6
      Where's Bunny J: Conor Brassil 5 25/1
    8. Gelee Blanche silk
      9
      Gelee Blanche J: Sean Cleary-Farrell 7 20/1
    9. Capture The Action silk
      8
      Capture The Action b J: Phillip Enright 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Corkbeg silk
    5
    Corkbeg ht J: Denis O'Regan 18/1
  2. Depeche Mo silk
    8
    Depeche Mo J: Ben Harvey 5 14/1
  3. Only One Plan silk
    6
    Only One Plan p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
    1. Doyen For A Drink silk
      9
      Doyen For A Drink J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    2. Prince Of Air silk
      11
      Prince Of Air J: Simon Torrens 15/2
    3. Tennessee Titan silk
      4
      Tennessee Titan J: J J Slevin 5/4F
    4. Bite That silk
      1
      Bite That J: Conor Brassil 5 11/1
    5. Beat Of The Sea silk
      12
      Beat Of The Sea J: Conor McNamara 14/1
    6. Gigantamax Eevee silk
      10
      Gigantamax Eevee J: James Smith 7 11/1
    7. Poker Night silk
      7
      Poker Night J: Mike O'Connor 5 33/1
    8. Miss Us O silk
      3
      Miss Us O t J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 25/1
    9. Oskar High silk
      2
      Oskar High J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Harry Kelly
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Ceroc silk
    5
    Ceroc v J: Phillip Enright 15/2
  2. Ladiam silk
    8
    Ladiam h J: Robbie Geoghegan 7 5/1
  3. Tangental silk
    10
    Tangental J: J J Slevin 3/1
    1. Junior Alliance silk
      6
      Junior Alliance J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    2. Dorans River silk
      11
      Dorans River J: P J O'Hanlon 5 18/1
    3. Bella Bliss silk
      1
      Bella Bliss t J: Ben Harvey 5 13/8F
    4. Cheerful Chap silk
      7
      Cheerful Chap J: Conor Brassil 5 12/1
    5. Lighthouse Rose silk
      2
      Lighthouse Rose J: Ian Power 80/1
    6. Kingston Retreat silk
      4
      Kingston Retreat J: Philip Byrnes 5 16/1
    7. Carlas Big Jim silk
      13
      Carlas Big Jim J: Sean O'Keeffe 28/1
    8. Millen To One silk
      3
      Millen To One J: Conor Smithers 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Watch House Cross silk
    7
    Watch House Cross t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/4
  2. Senecia silk
    1
    Senecia J: Ian Power 13/8F
  3. Galore Desassences silk
    4
    Galore Desassences J: Kieren Buckley 3 6/1
    1. The Banger Doyle silk
      2
      The Banger Doyle h J: Ben Harvey 5 17/2
    2. The Flier Begley silk
      3
      The Flier Begley h J: J J Slevin 12/1
    3. Uncle Phil silk
      6
      Uncle Phil ht J: Jack Foley 5/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 3/4, 14, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Goodnightngodbless silk
    10
    Goodnightngodbless tp J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 17/2
  2. Walking The Walk silk
    8
    Walking The Walk tb J: Ben Harvey 5 6/1
  3. Coolcullen silk
    9
    Coolcullen J: Kieren Buckley 3 14/1
    1. Secret Cargo silk
      3
      Secret Cargo b J: Niall Moore 7 22/1
    2. Trickey Trix silk
      12
      Trickey Trix tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 25/1
    3. West Breeze silk
      7
      West Breeze t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3/1
    4. Lord Gillygooley silk
      5
      Lord Gillygooley tv J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 10/1
    5. Hascoeur Clermont silk
      2
      Hascoeur Clermont J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
    6. Rose Of Kalanisi silk
      4
      Rose Of Kalanisi J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    7. Hardy Bloke silk
      1
      Hardy Bloke J: Conor Clarke 7 11/4F
    8. Smitty Bacall silk
      11
      Smitty Bacall J: Phillip Enright 25/1
Winning Trainer: J Motherway
Distances: 10, 1 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

17:10 Wexford

Full Result
  1. World Of Fortunes silk
    7
    World Of Fortunes J: Mr J W Kenny 7 6/1
  2. Familiar Dreams silk
    11
    Familiar Dreams J: Mr J J Codd 13/2
  3. Rhaenyra silk
    6
    Rhaenyra h J: Mr J P O'Rourke 7 11/8F
    1. Little Soiree silk
      3
      Little Soiree J: Mr J L Gleeson 5 14/1
    2. Read The Room silk
      12
      Read The Room J: Miss A Hourigan 7 50/1
    3. Brucio silk
      1
      Brucio t J: Mr S Connor 7 12/1
    4. Oneforthefairgreen silk
      5
      Oneforthefairgreen J: Mr H C Swan 5 12/1
    5. Colleen Dawn silk
      9
      Colleen Dawn J: Miss E Cody 7 200/1
    6. Noriska De La Mare silk
      4
      Noriska De La Mare J: Mr T Hamilton 80/1
    7. You Make Me Smile silk
      8
      You Make Me Smile J: Ms C A Walsh 7 150/1
    8. Dixies Girl silk
      2
      Dixies Girl J: Mr R W Barron 7 25/1
    9. Cool Park silk
      10
      Cool Park J: Mr P W Mullins 100/30
Winning Trainer: Liam Kenny
Distances: 6 1/2, 6, 7
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Shaquille silk
    7 (5)
    Shaquille h J: James Doyle 100/30
  2. Desert Cop silk
    3 (1)
    Desert Cop J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
  3. Aesop's Fables silk
    2 (8)
    Aesop's Fables J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    1. Noble Style silk
      4 (6)
      Noble Style J: William Buick 8/11F
    2. Rabaah silk
      5 (2)
      Rabaah J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    3. Rumstar silk
      1 (7)
      Rumstar J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    4. Rousing Encore silk
      6 (4)
      Rousing Encore J: Tom Marquand 33/1
Winning Trainer: Julie Camacho
Distances: 2, 1, dht
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Haskoy silk
    7 (3)
    Haskoy t J: Frankie Dettori 5/2
  2. Israr silk
    3 (4)
    Israr J: Jim Crowley 7/1
  3. Bolshoi Ballet silk
    1 (7)
    Bolshoi Ballet J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    1. Yibir silk
      6 (5)
      Yibir h J: William Buick 9/4F
    2. Kemari silk
      4 (6)
      Kemari p J: James Doyle 12/1
    3. Old Harrovian silk
      5 (2)
      Old Harrovian J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    4. Gaassee silk
      2 (1)
      Gaassee t J: Tom Marquand 17/2