13:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Mabre silk
    10 (10)
    Mabre b J: Olivia Tubb 5 12/1
  2. Greg The Great silk
    12 (1)
    Greg The Great J: Mia Nicholls 5 9/1
  3. Trais Fluors silk
    2 (4)
    Trais Fluors p J: Rose Dawes 11/1
    1. Le Reveur silk
      9 (9)
      Le Reveur b J: Mohammed Tabti 11/1
    2. Rival silk
      6 (7)
      Rival p J: Alec Voikhansky 8/1
    3. Runner Bean silk
      13 (5)
      Runner Bean J: Alex Jary 3 100/1
    4. Sandy Paradise silk
      3 (11)
      Sandy Paradise p J: Ethan Jones 5 11/1
    5. Lenny's Spirit silk
      8 (3)
      Lenny's Spirit tv J: William Pyle 3 7/2
    6. Flag Of Truth silk
      1 (13)
      Flag Of Truth b J: Kaiya Fraser 13/2
    7. Painless Potter silk
      7 (2)
      Painless Potter p J: Millie Wonnacott 16/1
    8. Newton Jack silk
      11 (6)
      Newton Jack J: Joe Leavy 5 100/30F
    9. Taravara silk
      4 (12)
      Taravara v J: Adam Tracey 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Mustazeed silk
    12 (8)
    Mustazeed J: Hayley Turner 11/4F
  2. Sweet Reward silk
    19 (2)
    Sweet Reward J: Hector Crouch 10/1
  3. Andaleep silk
    4 (11)
    Andaleep t J: Richard Kingscote 40/1
    1. Solanna silk
      20 (10)
      Solanna J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    2. Sun King silk
      1 (15)
      Sun King t J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
    3. Wisper silk
      2 (5)
      Wisper J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    4. Storm Catcher silk
      6 (13)
      Storm Catcher J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    5. Wind Your Neck In silk
      3 (9)
      Wind Your Neck In J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    6. Youthful King silk
      16 (4)
      Youthful King J: Marco Ghiani 40/1
    7. Pledge Of Honour silk
      17 (20)
      Pledge Of Honour J: Charlie Bennett 33/1
    8. Fast Steps silk
      11 (18)
      Fast Steps J: Trevor Whelan 28/1
    9. Time Interval silk
      8 (17)
      Time Interval J: William Cox 10/1
    10. Tuxedo Junction silk
      10 (6)
      Tuxedo Junction J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    11. Premiere Ligne silk
      15 (1)
      Premiere Ligne J: David Probert 22/1
    12. The Whipmaster silk
      9 (7)
      The Whipmaster J: Tom Queally 14/1
    13. Sea Appeal silk
      18 (19)
      Sea Appeal J: Deon Le Roux 7 100/1
    14. First Officer silk
      13 (12)
      First Officer b J: Robert Tart 20/1
    15. Tribal Wisdom silk
      14 (16)
      Tribal Wisdom h J: Saffie Osborne 66/1
    16. Wilkie silk
      7 (14)
      Wilkie J: Jonathan Fisher 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: shd, 4 1/4, nse
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Zoulu Chief silk
    10 (8)
    Zoulu Chief J: Marco Ghiani 150/1
  2. Baheer silk
    1 (3)
    Baheer J: Pat Dobbs 5/4F
  3. Etihad Rail silk
    3 (9)
    Etihad Rail J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
    1. Phone Tag silk
      5 (2)
      Phone Tag J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
    2. Rednblue Sovereign silk
      7 (6)
      Rednblue Sovereign J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    3. Battle Charge silk
      2 (10)
      Battle Charge J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    4. Quickfire silk
      6 (7)
      Quickfire J: Saffie Osborne 16/1
    5. Rust E Boy silk
      8 (4)
      Rust E Boy J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    6. Irrelevant silk
      4 (1)
      Irrelevant J: Finley Marsh 28/1
    7. Time Signature silk
      9 (5)
      Time Signature J: Neil Callan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

15:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Good Karma silk
    1 (2)
    Good Karma J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
  2. Chelsea Square silk
    4 (7)
    Chelsea Square J: Hector Crouch 20/1
  3. Resolute Man silk
    2 (9)
    Resolute Man J: Jack Mitchell 4/6F
    1. Oliver Show silk
      8 (11)
      Oliver Show J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    2. Believe You Me silk
      10 (5)
      Believe You Me p J: Marco Ghiani 66/1
    3. Shaaden silk
      12 (8)
      Shaaden J: Dane O'Neill 25/1
    4. English Oak silk
      6 (4)
      English Oak J: Saffie Osborne 15/2
    5. Decisive Call silk
      5 (6)
      Decisive Call J: George Rooke 28/1
    6. Fantastic Artist silk
      7 (1)
      Fantastic Artist J: Finley Marsh 200/1
    7. Two Plus Two silk
      9 (10)
      Two Plus Two J: Trevor Whelan 300/1
    8. Charlatan silk
      3 (12)
      Charlatan J: Hayley Turner 100/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Thunder Ball silk
    8 (2)
    Thunder Ball J: Mohammed Tabti 7 16/1
  2. Equatorial silk
    3 (4)
    Equatorial h J: Jack Mitchell 8/11F
  3. Fleet Admiral silk
    4 (6)
    Fleet Admiral J: David Probert 13/2
    1. Aussi Mandate silk
      9 (12)
      Aussi Mandate J: Pat Dobbs 125/1
    2. Kokomo silk
      11 (8)
      Kokomo J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    3. Tajdif silk
      7 (7)
      Tajdif h J: Dane O'Neill 80/1
    4. Eyeshadow silk
      10 (11)
      Eyeshadow J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 11/1
    5. Marisitta silk
      12 (1)
      Marisitta J: Charlie Bennett 250/1
    6. Crack Shot silk
      2 (9)
      Crack Shot J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    7. Golden Moon silk
      5 (5)
      Golden Moon J: Neil Callan 100/1
    8. Troon silk
      1 (10)
      Troon J: Charles Bishop 4/1
    9. Stryder silk
      6 (3)
      Stryder J: Saffie Osborne 66/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 4, 8, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Nothing To Sea silk
    7 (5)
    Nothing To Sea J: Hector Crouch 7/1
  2. Naqeeb silk
    6 (10)
    Naqeeb t J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
  3. Tony Montana silk
    15 (3)
    Tony Montana J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 8/11F
    1. Story Horse silk
      12 (11)
      Story Horse J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
    2. Swift Hawk silk
      13 (12)
      Swift Hawk J: Neil Callan 100/1
    3. Inkaman silk
      5 (14)
      Inkaman J: David Probert 50/1
    4. Seendid silk
      10 (2)
      Seendid J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    5. Bloodhound silk
      3 (15)
      Bloodhound J: Jack Mitchell 28/1
    6. Gordon Grey silk
      4 (4)
      Gordon Grey J: Dougie Costello 40/1
    7. Billabong silk
      2 (13)
      Billabong b J: Trevor Whelan 80/1
    8. Baltic silk
      1 (1)
      Baltic J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    9. Reflex silk
      8 (9)
      Reflex p J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    10. Smart Charger silk
      11 (7)
      Smart Charger J: Tom Queally 250/1
    11. Sea Of Tranquility silk
      9 (6)
      Sea Of Tranquility J: Daniel Muscutt 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 5 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Greysful Storm silk
    1 (9)
    Greysful Storm J: Marco Ghiani 25/1
  2. Lucky Fifteen silk
    14 (5)
    Lucky Fifteen J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
  3. Lady Rascal silk
    11 (3)
    Lady Rascal J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
    1. Manuelito silk
      3 (13)
      Manuelito J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    2. Royal Athena silk
      17 (2)
      Royal Athena J: Hayley Turner 18/1
    3. I Still Have Faith silk
      9 (15)
      I Still Have Faith J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    4. Cherryhawk silk
      15 (11)
      Cherryhawk J: William Cox 22/1
    5. Apex silk
      6 (16)
      Apex h J: Dane O'Neill 33/1
    6. Dance Havana silk
      8 (6)
      Dance Havana tp J: Shariq Mohd 7 25/1
    7. Irezumi silk
      16 (10)
      Irezumi J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 20/1
    8. Roman Art silk
      13 (1)
      Roman Art J: David Probert 5/1
    9. Phenomenon silk
      7 (7)
      Phenomenon J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    10. Gallant Lion silk
      12 (8)
      Gallant Lion J: Tom Queally 80/1
    11. Major Major silk
      10 (12)
      Major Major J: Sam Hitchcott 40/1
    12. Going To The Moon silk
      5 (17)
      Going To The Moon p J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    13. Salamancan silk
      4 (4)
      Salamancan h J: Neil Callan 13/2
    14. Roar Emotion silk
      2 (14)
      Roar Emotion J: Charles Bishop 28/1
Winning Trainer: Darryll Holland
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 17

17:26 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Dashing Panther silk
    19 (16)
    Dashing Panther J: Saffie Osborne 33/1
  2. Warhol silk
    6 (12)
    Warhol J: Charles Bishop 12/1
  3. Typical Woman silk
    11 (17)
    Typical Woman J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    1. Masqool silk
      3 (9)
      Masqool J: Joe Leavy 7 13/2
    2. Lusaka silk
      17 (1)
      Lusaka J: William Cox 25/1
    3. Spring Glow silk
      7 (11)
      Spring Glow J: Marco Ghiani 11/1
    4. Sword Beach silk
      5 (19)
      Sword Beach p J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    5. Bunker Bay silk
      2 (13)
      Bunker Bay J: Neil Callan 5/2F
    6. Give A Little Back silk
      12 (10)
      Give A Little Back h J: David Probert 25/1
    7. Devizes silk
      18 (4)
      Devizes J: Rhys Clutterbuck 28/1
    8. Dirham Emirati silk
      15 (8)
      Dirham Emirati J: Pat Dobbs 28/1
    9. Polar Cloud silk
      14 (5)
      Polar Cloud p J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    10. Mujid silk
      20 (7)
      Mujid J: Taylor Fisher 5 14/1
    11. Talap silk
      1 (6)
      Talap J: Tom Queally 10/1
    12. Rose Light silk
      8 (2)
      Rose Light J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    13. Sainte Colette silk
      10 (15)
      Sainte Colette p J: Trevor Whelan 28/1
    14. Spyfall silk
      4 (20)
      Spyfall t J: Benoit De La Sayette 3 10/1
    15. Azamhan silk
      13 (3)
      Azamhan J: Dougie Costello 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: nse, 3, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Epic Express silk
    8 (9)
    Epic Express p J: Sophie Clements 3 9/1
  2. Society Lion silk
    2 (1)
    Society Lion t J: George Eddery 4/1F
  3. Airshow silk
    6 (10)
    Airshow h J: Oliver Searle 3 9/2
    1. Regal Envoy silk
      4 (7)
      Regal Envoy J: Brandon Wilkie 8/1
    2. Company Minx silk
      10 (5)
      Company Minx J: Jay Mackay 7 20/1
    3. Wiseacre silk
      5 (3)
      Wiseacre p J: Emily Ivory 10 6/1
    4. Sir Rodneyredblood silk
      9 (6)
      Sir Rodneyredblood J: Tyrese Cameron 5 9/1
    5. Media Guest silk
      7 (4)
      Media Guest J: Tommie Jakes 5 11/1
    6. Prince Of Bel Lir silk
      1 (2)
      Prince Of Bel Lir p J: Alice Bond 8 7/1
    7. Dynamic Talent silk
      3 (8)
      Dynamic Talent tb J: Liam Wright 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Dwyer
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Davideo silk
    2 (8)
    Davideo J: Ben Curtis 5/1
  2. Vaguely Royal silk
    11 (12)
    Vaguely Royal J: Kieran Shoemark 18/5
  3. Mythical Guest silk
    6 (3)
    Mythical Guest J: J F Egan 100/1
    1. Sniper's Eye silk
      9 (13)
      Sniper's Eye J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    2. Syllabus silk
      10 (10)
      Syllabus J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
    3. Savanna King silk
      8 (9)
      Savanna King J: Cieren Fallon 18/1
    4. Hidden Story silk
      4 (7)
      Hidden Story J: James Doyle 9/4F
    5. Plus Point silk
      12 (11)
      Plus Point J: George Wood 150/1
    6. Portraitist silk
      13 (1)
      Portraitist J: Laura Pearson 3 80/1
    7. Dubawi Warrior silk
      3 (2)
      Dubawi Warrior J: Adam Farragher 3 14/1
    8. Cosmic View silk
      1 (4)
      Cosmic View J: Franny Norton 80/1
    9. Manxman silk
      5 (6)
      Manxman J: Harry Burns 3 66/1
    10. New York Bay silk
      7 (5)
      New York Bay J: Sorin Moldoveanu 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 4 1/4, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Honiton silk
    2 (3)
    Honiton J: James Doyle 11/2
  2. Misty Dancer silk
    1 (5)
    Misty Dancer J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
  3. Qaasid silk
    6 (2)
    Qaasid v J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Dual Identity silk
      3 (6)
      Dual Identity J: Jamie Spencer 11/4
    2. Howth silk
      5 (4)
      Howth h J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    3. Simply Sondheim silk
      4 (1)
      Simply Sondheim J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Adjuvant silk
    2 (9)
    Adjuvant J: Harry Burns 3 5/2F
  2. Pons Aelius silk
    9 (1)
    Pons Aelius J: Franny Norton 100/30
  3. Saratoga Gold silk
    1 (2)
    Saratoga Gold b J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
    1. Prince Alex silk
      4 (3)
      Prince Alex J: James Doyle 10/1
    2. First Emperor silk
      6 (7)
      First Emperor t J: Adam Farragher 3 9/1
    3. Australian Angel silk
      7 (6)
      Australian Angel J: Harry Davies 3 4/1
    4. Udaberri silk
      8 (4)
      Udaberri p J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    5. Aced It silk
      5 (8)
      Aced It t J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    6. Solo Saxophone silk
      3 (5)
      Solo Saxophone p J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

16:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Quddwah silk
    1 (8)
    Quddwah J: Jamie Spencer 2/1F
  2. Theatre Honours silk
    7 (10)
    Theatre Honours J: James Doyle 4/1
  3. Star Ahoy silk
    6 (1)
    Star Ahoy J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    1. August silk
      2 (3)
      August J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    2. Merlin The Wizard silk
      5 (4)
      Merlin The Wizard J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    3. Zaraza silk
      10 (7)
      Zaraza J: Adam Farragher 3 16/1
    4. Daarree silk
      3 (2)
      Daarree J: Ray Dawson 20/1
    5. Laoisman silk
      4 (5)
      Laoisman J: Harry Davies 3 5/1
    6. Yellow Star silk
      9 (9)
      Yellow Star J: Liam Keniry 25/1
    7. Tribute silk
      8 (6)
      Tribute J: Harry Burns 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

16:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Repertoire silk
    5 (7)
    Repertoire J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
  2. Fantasy Believer silk
    4 (2)
    Fantasy Believer J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
  3. Canoodled silk
    7 (10)
    Canoodled J: Harry Davies 3 7/1
    1. Shigar silk
      6 (4)
      Shigar J: Adam Farragher 3 11/2
    2. Million Thanks silk
      2 (9)
      Million Thanks t J: Ray Dawson 100/30F
    3. Tarbaan silk
      3 (8)
      Tarbaan t J: Stefano Cherchi 15/2
    4. Ashky silk
      1 (5)
      Ashky J: James Doyle 11/2
    5. Hiromichi silk
      9 (1)
      Hiromichi J: George Bass 3 6/1
    6. Dubai Immo silk
      10 (6)
      Dubai Immo J: Franny Norton 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Aurora Dawn silk
    10 (2)
    Aurora Dawn J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
  2. Liberty Mountain silk
    3 (5)
    Liberty Mountain J: Ray Dawson 12/1
  3. Oriental Dancer silk
    7 (1)
    Oriental Dancer J: Liam Keniry 15/2
    1. Wadi Bani silk
      5 (7)
      Wadi Bani t J: Jamie Spencer 11/1
    2. Raven's Applause silk
      4 (3)
      Raven's Applause J: James Doyle 11/1
    3. Abbadia silk
      1 (9)
      Abbadia p J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    4. Carvetii silk
      2 (12)
      Carvetii J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    5. Chalk Mountain silk
      15 (13)
      Chalk Mountain J: Harry Davies 3 11/2F
    6. Mister X silk
      11 (15)
      Mister X t J: Luke Catton 5 50/1
    7. Muy Muy Guapo silk
      8 (16)
      Muy Muy Guapo J: Paddy Bradley 3 20/1
    8. Miss Gallagher silk
      12 (4)
      Miss Gallagher J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    9. So Chic silk
      13 (11)
      So Chic J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    10. House Of Dragons silk
      9 (8)
      House Of Dragons J: Laura Pearson 3 40/1
    11. Topo Chico silk
      14 (10)
      Topo Chico p J: Joey Haynes 16/1
    12. Mysterious Maestro silk
      16 (14)
      Mysterious Maestro v J: Harry Burns 3 33/1
    13. Hurricane Kiko silk
      6 (6)
      Hurricane Kiko J: Dylan Hogan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 4 1/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 16

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Got To Love A Grey silk
    6 (1)
    Got To Love A Grey J: Sam James 5/2
  2. Dorothy Lawrence silk
    4 (5)
    Dorothy Lawrence J: Ryan Moore 9/1
  3. Gaiden silk
    5 (3)
    Gaiden J: Sean Levey 15/2
    1. Persian Dreamer silk
      8 (7)
      Persian Dreamer J: Kevin Stott 13/8F
    2. Miss Woo Woo silk
      7 (8)
      Miss Woo Woo J: Luke Morris 100/1
    3. Tierney silk
      9 (2)
      Tierney J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    4. Beenham silk
      1 (9)
      Beenham J: William Buick 5/1
    5. Bellarchi silk
      2 (6)
      Bellarchi J: Oliver Stammers 80/1
    6. Treasure Storm silk
      10 (4)
      Treasure Storm J: David Egan 50/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Sounds Of Heaven silk
    8 (8)
    Sounds Of Heaven J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
  2. Queen For You silk
    6 (9)
    Queen For You J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  3. Silver Lady silk
    7 (1)
    Silver Lady J: William Buick 2/1F
    1. Fakhama silk
      3 (7)
      Fakhama J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    2. Clochette silk
      2 (5)
      Clochette J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    3. Stormy Sea silk
      9 (6)
      Stormy Sea J: Ryan Moore 11/4
    4. Glenlaurel silk
      4 (10)
      Glenlaurel J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    5. Juliet Sierra silk
      1 (2)
      Juliet Sierra J: Rob Hornby 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: shd, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Marhaba The Champ silk
    9 (4)
    Marhaba The Champ J: William Buick 10/1
  2. Marie's Diamond silk
    5 (6)
    Marie's Diamond J: Jonny Peate 5 33/1
  3. Spirit Dancer silk
    2 (2)
    Spirit Dancer