13:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Redredrobin silk
    3 (9)
    Redredrobin J: Liam Wright 7/2
  2. First Company silk
    2 (5)
    First Company J: George Eddery 9/2
  3. My Genghis silk
    1 (3)
    My Genghis J: Molly Gunn 3 9/4F
    1. Firenze Rosa silk
      4 (6)
      Firenze Rosa J: Joe Leavy 5 9/2
    2. Forever Dreaming silk
      6 (2)
      Forever Dreaming J: Oliver Searle 15/2
    3. Arlecchino's Gift silk
      8 (7)
      Arlecchino's Gift p J: Olivia Tubb 5 7/1
    4. Hold The Press silk
      9 (8)
      Hold The Press t J: Mia Nicholls 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Relief Rally silk
    1 (6)
    Relief Rally J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  2. Juniper Berries silk
    2 (4)
    Juniper Berries J: Charles Bishop 10/11F
  3. Unbreak My Heart silk
    5 (3)
    Unbreak My Heart J: John Fahy 14/1
    1. Whoop Whoop silk
      6 (5)
      Whoop Whoop J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    2. Chinese Knot silk
      3 (1)
      Chinese Knot J: Luke Morris 66/1
    3. Liv My Life silk
      4 (2)
      Liv My Life J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

14:35 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Palmar Bay silk
    6 (6)
    Palmar Bay J: Rob Hornby 3/1
  2. Jasour silk
    3 (5)
    Jasour J: Tom Marquand 11/4
  3. Mr Baloo silk
    4 (3)
    Mr Baloo J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
    1. Novation silk
      5 (4)
      Novation J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/8F
    2. Eyeros silk
      2 (2)
      Eyeros J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Zoukster silk
    9 (9)
    Zoukster J: Tom Marquand 7/2F
  2. Princess Naomi silk
    4 (3)
    Princess Naomi J: Luke Morris 11/2
  3. My Mate Mike silk
    5 (4)
    My Mate Mike h J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    1. Jax Edge silk
      3 (2)
      Jax Edge J: Gina Mangan 3 4/1
    2. Penny Be silk
      11 (6)
      Penny Be J: Saffie Osborne 18/1
    3. Victory House silk
      8 (7)
      Victory House p J: Mikkel Mortensen 7 16/1
    4. Many Rivers silk
      1 (8)
      Many Rivers J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
    5. Beauld As Brass silk
      2 (10)
      Beauld As Brass J: Trevor Whelan 5/1
    6. Tennessee Dream silk
      6 (5)
      Tennessee Dream J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    7. Giddy Aunt silk
      7 (11)
      Giddy Aunt J: Rob Hornby 12/1
    8. Kentucky Bourbon silk
      10 (1)
      Kentucky Bourbon J: Aidan Keeley 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 11

15:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Kingfisher King silk
    6 (8)
    Kingfisher King J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
  2. Ibrahimovic silk
    5 (10)
    Ibrahimovic J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/4
  3. King Sharja silk
    7 (7)
    King Sharja J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    1. Golspie silk
      3 (2)
      Golspie J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    2. Palio silk
      8 (6)
      Palio J: Callum Hutchinson 3 50/1
    3. Seahouses silk
      9 (1)
      Seahouses J: Rob Hornby 9/1
    4. Breathless Bishop silk
      4 (3)
      Breathless Bishop J: Millie Wonnacott 5 18/1
    5. Sgian Dubh silk
      10 (9)
      Sgian Dubh J: George Downing 250/1
    6. Fazayte silk
      1 (5)
      Fazayte J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    7. Whitcombe Rockstar silk
      2 (11)
      Whitcombe Rockstar J: Thomas Greatrex 100/1
    8. Walk The Moon silk
      11 (4)
      Walk The Moon J: Saffie Osborne 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: shd, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Truthful silk
    12 (7)
    Truthful J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Mantoog silk
    6 (12)
    Mantoog J: Jim Crowley 11/8F
  3. La Isla Mujeres silk
    4 (9)
    La Isla Mujeres J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    1. Tarraff silk
      11 (6)
      Tarraff t J: Luke Morris 9/1
    2. Elladonna silk
      2 (11)
      Elladonna J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    3. Mrs Twig silk
      7 (1)
      Mrs Twig J: Nicola Currie 125/1
    4. Prosecco silk
      8 (2)
      Prosecco J: William Cox 18/1
    5. Sea Of Elegance silk
      9 (3)
      Sea Of Elegance J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    6. Surrey Belle silk
      10 (10)
      Surrey Belle J: George Rooke 16/1
    7. Cienfuegos silk
      1 (5)
      Cienfuegos J: Christian Howarth 5 16/1
    8. High Fashion silk
      3 (8)
      High Fashion J: Rhys Clutterbuck 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: hd, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. True Legend silk
    2 (9)
    True Legend J: Luke Morris 9/4F
  2. Campaign Trail silk
    6 (7)
    Campaign Trail J: Rob Hornby 7/2
  3. Lionella silk
    9 (1)
    Lionella J: Callum Hutchinson 3 12/1
    1. Graham silk
      7 (6)
      Graham J: Dane O'Neill 17/2
    2. Fair Dinkum silk
      5 (10)
      Fair Dinkum J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    3. Greased Lightning silk
      1 (5)
      Greased Lightning J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    4. Caraxes silk
      8 (3)
      Caraxes b J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    5. Feyha silk
      3 (4)
      Feyha b J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    6. Rhythm Dancer silk
      11 (8)
      Rhythm Dancer J: Mollie Phillips 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 York

Full Result
  1. Regional silk
    3 (3)
    Regional t J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
  2. Korker silk
    4 (8)
    Korker J: Clifford Lee 13/2
  3. Bedford Flyer silk
    7 (10)
    Bedford Flyer p J: Lewis Edmunds 25/1
    1. Mondammej silk
      6 (12)
      Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    2. Clarendon House silk
      2 (7)
      Clarendon House J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    3. Alligator Alley silk
      5 (2)
      Alligator Alley t J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    4. Whenthedealinsdone silk
      9 (14)
      Whenthedealinsdone p J: William Buick 12/1
    5. Designer silk
      8 (13)
      Designer J: David Egan 100/30F
    6. Copper Knight silk
      13 (1)
      Copper Knight t J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    7. Nomadic Empire silk
      10 (5)
      Nomadic Empire v J: Jason Watson 18/1
    8. Lord Riddiford silk
      11 (6)
      Lord Riddiford J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    9. Illusionist silk
      12 (4)
      Illusionist J: Sam James 10/1
    10. Mountain Peak silk
      1 (9)
      Mountain Peak J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Bethell
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 York

Full Result
  1. Free Wind silk
    3 (6)
    Free Wind J: Frankie Dettori 6/5F
  2. Rogue Millennium silk
    5 (8)
    Rogue Millennium J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
  3. Poptronic silk
    4 (5)
    Poptronic J: Sam James 25/1
    1. State Occasion silk
      7 (1)
      State Occasion J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    2. Stay Alert silk
      8 (2)
      Stay Alert J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    3. Sea Silk Road silk
      6 (3)
      Sea Silk Road J: William Buick 11/2
    4. Aristia silk
      1 (4)
      Aristia J: Sean Levey 11/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 York

Full Result
  1. Croupier silk
    7 (6)
    Croupier J: William Buick 7/1
  2. Point Lynas silk
    13 (16)
    Point Lynas h J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
  3. Northern Express silk
    10 (5)
    Northern Express J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2F
    1. Astro King silk
      4 (4)
      Astro King J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    2. Blue For You silk
      3 (20)
      Blue For You v J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    3. Bopedro silk
      1 (2)
      Bopedro v J: Jason Watson 25/1
    4. Cruyff Turn silk
      8 (3)
      Cruyff Turn J: David Allan 15/2
    5. Toshizou silk
      14 (17)
      Toshizou J: Jamie Spencer 10/1
    6. Snazzy Jazzy silk
      6 (10)
      Snazzy Jazzy t J: Sean Kirrane 3 66/1
    7. Imperial Sands silk
      12 (8)
      Imperial Sands b J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    8. Eilean Dubh silk
      15 (15)
      Eilean Dubh J: Clifford Lee 13/2
    9. Tropez Power silk
      18 (7)
      Tropez Power J: James Sullivan 14/1
    10. Master Richard silk
      17 (12)
      Master Richard J: David Egan 16/1
    11. Gweedore silk
      9 (13)
      Gweedore J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    12. Isla Kai silk
      11 (18)
      Isla Kai J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    13. Rise Hall silk
      19 (14)
      Rise Hall b J: Tom Eaves 100/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: hd, nse, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

15:35 York

Full Result
  1. The Foxes silk
    11 (2)
    The Foxes J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  2. White Birch silk
    12 (6)
    White Birch t J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Continuous silk
    2 (3)
    Continuous J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    1. Passenger silk
      10 (1)
      Passenger J: Richard Kingscote 9/2F
    2. Epictetus silk
      5 (5)
      Epictetus J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
    3. Killybegs Warrior silk
      7 (12)
      Killybegs Warrior J: Franny Norton 100/1
    4. Liberty Lane silk
      9 (4)
      Liberty Lane J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    5. Dear My Friend silk
      4 (8)
      Dear My Friend J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
    6. Canberra Legend silk
      1 (7)
      Canberra Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    7. Dancing Magic silk
      3 (11)
      Dancing Magic J: Kieran Shoemark 66/1
    8. Flying Honours silk
      6 (10)
      Flying Honours J: William Buick 11/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, dht
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 York

Full Result
  1. Great State silk
    2 (9)
    Great State J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
  2. Pillow Talk silk
    10 (11)
    Pillow Talk J: Clifford Lee 12/1
  3. Michaela's Boy silk
    5 (2)
    Michaela's Boy J: Frederick Larson 33/1
    1. Silent Words silk
      11 (3)
      Silent Words J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    2. Looking For Lynda silk
      4 (10)
      Looking For Lynda J: Sam James 40/1
    3. Rocket Rodney silk
      6 (8)
      Rocket Rodney J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    4. Walbank silk
      8 (7)
      Walbank t J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    5. Hispanic silk
      3 (6)
      Hispanic b J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    6. Changeofmind silk
      1 (5)
      Changeofmind J: Harrison Shaw 7/2F
    7. Rogue Spirit silk
      7 (4)
      Rogue Spirit J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 York

Full Result
  1. Cuban Thunder silk
    2 (10)
    Cuban Thunder J: Kevin Stott 5/4F
  2. Impressive Act silk
    4 (4)
    Impressive Act J: William Buick 5/2
  3. We Never Stop silk
    9 (8)
    We Never Stop J: Shane Gray 16/1
    1. Master Franca silk
      5 (5)
      Master Franca J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    2. Ticktyboo silk
      7 (7)
      Ticktyboo J: Rowan Scott 28/1
    3. Sue's Little Angel silk
      11 (11)
      Sue's Little Angel J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    4. Air Force One silk
      1 (9)
      Air Force One J: Paul Mulrennan 9/1
    5. Socialise silk
      6 (2)
      Socialise J: Faye McManoman 100/1
    6. Manali silk
      10 (3)
      Manali J: Darragh Keenan 80/1
    7. Varden silk
      8 (1)
      Varden J: Tom Eaves 9/1
Winning Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
Distances: 2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 York

Full Result
  1. Chesspiece silk
    1 (4)
    Chesspiece J: Ryan Moore 3/1F
  2. Land Legend silk
    6 (11)
    Land Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
  3. Rathgar silk
    9 (8)
    Rathgar J: Connor Beasley 15/2
    1. Knockbrex silk
      2 (12)
      Knockbrex J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    2. Hope You Can Run silk
      8 (7)
      Hope You Can Run p J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    3. Great Bedwyn silk
      11 (5)
      Great Bedwyn J: Hollie Doyle 40/1
    4. Latin Verse silk
      10 (3)
      Latin Verse b J: David Egan 50/1
    5. Baltic Voyage silk
      7 (6)
      Baltic Voyage J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
    6. Torre Del Oro silk
      4 (2)
      Torre Del Oro J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    7. Tabaretta silk
      3 (9)
      Tabaretta J: William Buick 7/1
    8. High Honour silk
      5 (10)
      High Honour tp J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Bix Beiderbecke silk
    2
    Bix Beiderbecke J: Patrick Wadge 5 4/1
  2. Knocknacree silk
    6
    Knocknacree J: Sean Bowen 7/2
  3. Lacila Blue silk
    7
    Lacila Blue J: Conor O'Farrell 5/2F
    1. Bellaney Lord silk
      1
      Bellaney Lord ht J: Daryl Jacob 11/4
    2. Sunshine Girl silk
      8
      Sunshine Girl t J: Mr S Connor 7 7/1
    3. Bay West silk
      5
      Bay West h J: Thomas Dowson 100/1
    4. Desert Stranger silk
      4
      Desert Stranger J: Richie McLernon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3, 6 1/2, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Bodhisattva silk
    3
    Bodhisattva p J: Sean Bowen 8/15F
  2. Western Run silk
    2
    Western Run p J: Ryan Mania 2/1
  3. Get 'Em In silk
    4
    Get 'Em In t J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8, 53
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. Trebizond silk
    1
    Trebizond t J: Gavin Sheehan 15/2
  2. Darkest Day silk
    10
    Darkest Day tp J: Dylan Johnston 7 17/2
  3. Haribo Collonges silk
    4
    Haribo Collonges ht J: Brian Hughes 11/10F
    1. Kajaki silk
      6
      Kajaki v J: Danny McMenamin 8/1
    2. Aurora Thunder silk
      3
      Aurora Thunder J: Patrick Wadge 5 17/2
    3. Rickety Gate silk
      9
      Rickety Gate J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
    4. Enemy Coast Ahead silk
      5
      Enemy Coast Ahead tp J: Thomas Reilly 7 25/1
    5. Placedela Concorde silk
      11
      Placedela Concorde t J: Thomas Dowson 80/1
    6. Neigh Botha silk
      2
      Neigh Botha tp J: Sean Bowen 5/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 3, 4 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Calico silk
    7
    Calico t J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  2. Scots Poet silk
    8
    Scots Poet t J: Conor O'Farrell 9/4F
  3. Palm Beach silk
    6
    Palm Beach p J: Mr John Dixon 7 18/1
    1. Well Planted silk
      5
      Well Planted J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    2. Socialist Agenda silk
      3
      Socialist Agenda v J: Adam Wedge 11/1
    3. Bertie's Wish silk
      2
      Bertie's Wish ht J: Sean Quinlan 5/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 13, 12
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:35 Perth

Full Result
  1. Victory Echo silk
    7
    Victory Echo t J: Conor Rabbitt 7 7/5
  2. Everyday Champagne silk
    5
    Everyday Champagne v J: Sean Quinlan 11/10F
  3. Methodtothemadness silk
    1
    Methodtothemadness t J: Patrick Wadge 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: 6, 7
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 4

17:06 Perth

Full Result
  1. Friary Rock silk
    2
    Friary Rock v J: Adam Wedge 5/1
  2. Sword Of Fate silk
    1
    Sword Of Fate J: Brian Hughes 4/1C
  3. Izzy's Champion silk
    8
    Izzy's Champion tp J: Patrick Wadge 5 4/1C
    1. Spark Of Madness silk
      3
      Spark Of Madness t J: Stephen Mulqueen 6/1
    2. Mrs Paisley silk
      5
      Mrs Paisley J: Sean Bowen 4/1C
    3. Shanbally Rose silk
      9
      Shanbally Rose p J: Dylan Johnston 7 14/1
    4. Broadway Joe silk
      4
      Broadway Joe p J: Bruce Lynn 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:38 Perth

Full Result
  1. Just Dottie silk
    7
    Just Dottie h J: Ryan Mania 9/2
  2. Beauty To Behold silk
    5
    Beauty To Behold h J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Rose Of Siena silk
    4
    Rose Of Siena J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    1. Up And Out silk
      2
      Up And Out J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    2. Bella Bluesky silk
      6
      Bella Bluesky t J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    3. Donso Star silk
      3
      Donso Star J: William Shanahan 7 14/1
    4. Minelladestination silk
      1
      Minelladestination p J: Peter Kavanagh 5 5/2F
    5. Tangiers silk
      9
      Tangiers ht J: Bruce Lynn 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: R Mike Smith
Distances: 4 3/4, 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Somespring Special silk
    4
    Somespring Special t J: Ben Godfrey 3 EvensF
  2. Komedy Kicks silk
    7
    Komedy Kicks p J: Harry Cobden 11/8
  3. Stormbomber silk
    6
    Stormbomber J: Harry Kimber 3 100/1
    1. Stiletto silk
      5
      Stiletto t J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    2. Elzaaro silk
      2
      Elzaaro J: Tom Cannon 200/1
    3. Hugueneau silk
      3
      Hugueneau J: Mr Ben Sutton 7 28/1
    4. Clinton Lane silk
      1
      Clinton Lane J: Fergus Gillard 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 4 1/4, 16, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

17:25 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. He's A Latchico silk
    6
    He's A Latchico J: Jamie Moore 5/2F
  2. Charlie My Boy silk
    5
    Charlie My Boy J: Harry Cobden 8/1
  3. Miss Fedora silk
    10
    Miss Fedora J: Micheal Nolan 80/1
    1. Dickens silk
      4
      Dickens h J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    2. Mickyh silk
      8
      Mickyh tp J: Joe Anderson 5 4/1
    3. Stanley Pincombe silk
      1
      Stanley Pincombe J: Nick Scholfield 13/2
    4. Mistral Lady silk
      3
      Mistral Lady J: Sean Houlihan 15/2
    5. Onnaroll silk
      13
      Onnaroll h J: James Best 150/1
    6. Green Or Black silk
      9
      Green Or Black tp J: Mr Edward Rees 7 66/1
    7. Unwanted Attention silk
      7
      Unwanted Attention t J: Finn Lambert 5 7/1
    8. Mr Snow Way silk
      12
      Mr Snow Way b J: Rex Dingle 6/1
    9. Harry Hazard silk
      11
      Harry Hazard p J: Philip Armson 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Fontwell

Full Result
  1. Farouk De Cheneau silk
    3
    Farouk De Cheneau t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/4
  2. Glengeever silk
    4
    Glengeever p J: Ben Jones 11/2
  3. Any News silk
    2
    Any News tp J: Harry Cobden 2/1F