13:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Tzarmix silk
    7
    Tzarmix J: Harry Cobden 16/5
  2. L'Astroboy silk
    1
    L'Astroboy J: Adam Wedge 2/9F
  3. Exmoor Forest silk
    3
    Exmoor Forest J: Tom Buckley 3 200/1
    1. He's My Shadow silk
      4
      He's My Shadow t J: Mitchell Bastyan 28/1
    2. Ottoline silk
      9
      Ottoline J: Charlie Deutsch 28/1
    3. Passing Kate silk
      10
      Passing Kate J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
    4. Bohemian Lad silk
      2
      Bohemian Lad J: Ben Godfrey 3 200/1
    5. Talkingtothemoon silk
      6
      Talkingtothemoon J: Rex Dingle 12/1
    6. Whynotnowroy silk
      8
      Whynotnowroy J: Tom Bellamy 150/1
    7. Nitwit silk
      5
      Nitwit t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, 18
Runners: 10

14:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Skinflint silk
    7
    Skinflint p J: David Noonan 5/1
  2. Airtothethrone silk
    11
    Airtothethrone t J: Charlie Price 3 9/2J
  3. Anglers Crag silk
    3
    Anglers Crag t J: Jack Tudor 13/2
    1. Mormon silk
      6
      Mormon tp J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    2. Faustinovick silk
      1
      Faustinovick tp J: Harry Kimber 3 11/2
    3. Pilot Show silk
      10
      Pilot Show b J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    4. Dentley De Mee silk
      4
      Dentley De Mee J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
    5. Bobmahley silk
      8
      Bobmahley J: Ben Jones 9/2J
    6. Haut Folin silk
      2
      Haut Folin J: Ned Fox 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 2, 3, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Shomen Uchi silk
    7
    Shomen Uchi J: Charlie Deutsch 11/10F
  2. Great Name That silk
    2
    Great Name That t J: Nick Scholfield 4/1
  3. Wideeyedandlegless silk
    9
    Wideeyedandlegless J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
    1. Isle Of Gold silk
      4
      Isle Of Gold J: Ciaran Gethings 80/1
    2. Inflexible silk
      3
      Inflexible J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    3. Max's Champ silk
      6
      Max's Champ J: Robert Dunne 22/1
    4. Kyntara silk
      5
      Kyntara p J: David Bass 9/2
    5. Technology silk
      8
      Technology J: A P Heskin 14/1
    6. De Wanted Warrior silk
      1
      De Wanted Warrior J: Harry Cobden 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 11, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Dollar Bae silk
    8
    Dollar Bae J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
  2. Felicie Du Maquis silk
    2
    Felicie Du Maquis J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 8/1
  3. Terresita silk
    7
    Terresita J: Bryony Frost 5/1
    1. Well Vicky silk
      13
      Well Vicky J: Jonathan Burke 3/1F
    2. Fay Ce Que Voudras silk
      9
      Fay Ce Que Voudras J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    3. Porter In The Park silk
      11
      Porter In The Park J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    4. Marada silk
      1
      Marada J: Harry Skelton 22/1
    5. Grivetana silk
      4
      Grivetana J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    6. Ucanaver silk
      6
      Ucanaver t J: Rex Dingle 12/1
    7. So Said I silk
      5
      So Said I J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    8. Moon Eagle silk
      10
      Moon Eagle tp J: Lee Edwards 100/1
    9. Malakahna silk
      3
      Malakahna tp J: Charlie Todd 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Jetoile silk
    3
    Jetoile t J: Daryl Jacob 4/5F
  2. Sail Away silk
    1
    Sail Away t J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. In Excelsis Deo silk
    2
    In Excelsis Deo J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
    1. Parliament Hill silk
      4
      Parliament Hill J: Sean Bowen 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 3 1/2, 14
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Shutthegate silk
    14
    Shutthegate b J: Jamie Moore 11/2
  2. Kap Chidley silk
    4
    Kap Chidley J: James Davies 16/1
  3. Valirann Gold silk
    9
    Valirann Gold ht J: Shane Quinlan 3 18/1
    1. Bonza Boy silk
      1
      Bonza Boy p J: David Prichard 5 15/2
    2. After The Fox silk
      10
      After The Fox p J: David Noonan 10/1
    3. Kingcormac silk
      8
      Kingcormac J: Harry Cobden 8/1
    4. Tout Paris silk
      15
      Tout Paris J: Ben Poste 100/1
    5. Iron Horse silk
      2
      Iron Horse p J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
    6. Faitque De L'Isle silk
      7
      Faitque De L'Isle h J: Luca Morgan 16/1
    7. Est Illic silk
      5
      Est Illic p J: William Kennedy 66/1
    8. Bells Of Stamford silk
      11
      Bells Of Stamford t J: Charlie Price 3 3/1F
    9. Discko Des Plages silk
      6
      Discko Des Plages t J: Gavin Sheehan 9/2
    10. Barnay silk
      13
      Barnay b J: Max Kendrick 50/1
    11. Blackwater silk
      3
      Blackwater J: Nick Scholfield 125/1
    12. Treasure Dillon silk
      12
      Treasure Dillon p J: Adam Wedge 10/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 7 1/2, 11, 2
Runners: 15

17:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Gidleigh Park silk
    2
    Gidleigh Park J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
  2. The Jukebox Man silk
    12
    The Jukebox Man J: Luca Morgan 9/2
  3. King William Rufus silk
    6
    King William Rufus J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
    1. Norn Iron silk
      7
      Norn Iron J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    2. Isocrate silk
      5
      Isocrate J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 25/1
    3. Endless Supply silk
      13
      Endless Supply J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
    4. Steel Ally silk
      10
      Steel Ally J: Charlie Deutsch 7/1
    5. Rangatira Jack silk
      8
      Rangatira Jack J: Sean Houlihan 100/1
    6. Good Friday Fairy silk
      3
      Good Friday Fairy J: Ben Jones 14/1
    7. Delgany Bobby Blue silk
      1
      Delgany Bobby Blue J: Harry Skelton 18/1
    8. Sunset On Fire silk
      11
      Sunset On Fire J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    9. Grand Escaparde silk
      4
      Grand Escaparde t J: David Bass 25/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 6, 7 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Baron De Midleton silk
    2
    Baron De Midleton b J: Patrick Wadge 5 4/1
  2. Tommy's Oscar silk
    1
    Tommy's Oscar J: Danny McMenamin 2/5F
  3. Captain Zebo silk
    3
    Captain Zebo J: Mr John Dixon 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: nk, 14
Runners: 3

14:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Kingston Bridge silk
    3
    Kingston Bridge J: Craig Nichol 7/2
  2. Monochromix silk
    4
    Monochromix J: Derek Fox 5/2
  3. Haveanothergoflo silk
    2
    Haveanothergoflo t J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
    1. Ballin Bay silk
      1
      Ballin Bay J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    2. Brasingaman Bella silk
      9
      Brasingaman Bella J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 66/1
    3. Wearelongterm silk
      5
      Wearelongterm J: Henry Brooke 7/1
    4. Bollin Matilda silk
      6
      Bollin Matilda J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
    5. Parelli Power silk
      8
      Parelli Power J: Ross Chapman 250/1
    6. Monteplex silk
      7
      Monteplex ht J: Patrick Wadge 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 11
Runners: 9

15:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Coniston Clouds silk
    1
    Coniston Clouds J: Danny McMenamin 11/1
  2. Imperial Alex silk
    4
    Imperial Alex J: Stan Sheppard 7/4F
  3. Eden Mill silk
    5
    Eden Mill t J: Craig Nichol 5/1
    1. Strike Of Lighting silk
      8
      Strike Of Lighting t J: Jonathon Bewley 3 10/1
    2. Blazing Port silk
      2
      Blazing Port J: Bruce Lynn 3 3/1
    3. Noble Affair silk
      3
      Noble Affair J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    4. Monticello silk
      6
      Monticello J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    5. Lopes Dancer silk
      7
      Lopes Dancer J: Brian Hughes 17/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: shd, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 8

15:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Uncle Alastair silk
    5
    Uncle Alastair v J: Brian Hughes 16/5
  2. Lord Du Mesnil silk
    1
    Lord Du Mesnil tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 3/1
  3. Dallas Des Pictons silk
    3
    Dallas Des Pictons p J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    1. Ramses De Teillee silk
      2
      Ramses De Teillee t J: Conor O'Farrell 11/4F
    2. Fagan silk
      4
      Fagan p J: Harriet Tucker 7 11/1
    3. Sam's Adventure silk
      6
      Sam's Adventure v J: Patrick Wadge 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 3 3/4, 21, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Dubai Days silk
    5
    Dubai Days h J: Bruce Lynn 3 4/1F
  2. Marown silk
    3
    Marown p J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
  3. Paddy The Horse silk
    11
    Paddy The Horse J: Jonathon Bewley 3 9/2
    1. Maid O'Malley silk
      4
      Maid O'Malley t J: Sam Coltherd 15/2
    2. Evander silk
      1
      Evander ht J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    3. Dalyotin silk
      6
      Dalyotin p J: Nathan Moscrop 14/1
    4. Tonto's Spirit silk
      10
      Tonto's Spirit J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    5. Ubetya silk
      2
      Ubetya v J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 6/1
    6. Lord Roco silk
      9
      Lord Roco p J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    7. Maypole Class silk
      8
      Maypole Class J: Jamie Brace 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: nk, 6 1/2, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Big Blue Moon silk
    5
    Big Blue Moon J: Stan Sheppard 4/1
  2. Celestial Fashion silk
    11
    Celestial Fashion h J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
  3. Serious Ego silk
    8
    Serious Ego J: Danny McMenamin 9/2
    1. For Three silk
      6
      For Three p J: Ross Chapman 18/1
    2. Crack Du Ninian silk
      3
      Crack Du Ninian p J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
    3. Rob Royal silk
      4
      Rob Royal p J: Toby Wynne 5 28/1
    4. Beat Box silk
      1
      Beat Box p J: Edward Austin 5 4/1
    5. Pistol silk
      12
      Pistol J: Mr John Dixon 7 40/1
    6. Secrets De Famille silk
      9
      Secrets De Famille J: Stephen Mulqueen 100/1
    7. Lusitanien silk
      10
      Lusitanien h J: Craig Nichol 3/1F
    8. Kingofthecotswolds silk
      7
      Kingofthecotswolds J: Dylan Johnston 7 200/1
    9. Brian's Jet silk
      2
      Brian's Jet t J: Henry Brooke 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 9 1/2
Runners: 12

17:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Billy Bronco silk
    5
    Billy Bronco J: Mr Nick Orpwood 5 22/1
  2. Step Back silk
    9
    Step Back b J: Miss Lily Bradstock 7 7/2
  3. Crypto silk
    2
    Crypto J: Miss Lucy Turner 13/2
    1. Late Romantic silk
      7
      Late Romantic tp J: Mr Harry Myddelton 7 11/1
    2. Muroor silk
      8
      Muroor b J: Mr Jack Holliday 7 250/1
    3. Tout Est Permis silk
      11
      Tout Est Permis b J: Miss Brodie Hampson 33/1
    4. Glory silk
      6
      Glory tb J: Mr Lyall Hodgins 7 150/1
    5. Time Leader silk
      4
      Time Leader J: Mr Huw Edwards 7 6/5F
    6. Dressedforsuccess silk
      1
      Dressedforsuccess J: Mr John Dawson 25/1
    7. Scorpo silk
      3
      Scorpo b J: Mr Lewis Saunders 7 250/1
    8. The Whistle Blower silk
      10
      The Whistle Blower tp J: Mr Paddy Barlow 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Miss E Grice
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 32
Runners: 11

05:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Call Me Dandy silk
    10 (12)
    Call Me Dandy p J: Matthew Chadwick 156/10
  2. Champion Instinct silk
    4 (3)
    Champion Instinct J: Blake Shinn 50/1
  3. June Planet silk
    3 (10)
    June Planet J: C Y Ho 18/5
    1. Snowalot silk
      12 (6)
      Snowalot b J: L Hewitson 14/5F
    2. Miraculous Honour silk
      11 (1)
      Miraculous Honour h J: M L Yeung 52/1
    3. Flamingo Trillion silk
      5 (9)
      Flamingo Trillion J: Karis Teetan 58/10
    4. Soaring Tower silk
      14 (5)
      Soaring Tower tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 26/5
    5. Plentiful silk
      7 (13)
      Plentiful h J: Antoine Hamelin 70/1
    6. Travel Guide silk
      9 (4)
      Travel Guide t J: L J Ferraris 161/1
    7. Sweet Diamond silk
      8 (7)
      Sweet Diamond p J: Damian Lane 11/1
    8. Island Golden silk
      2 (11)
      Island Golden t J: Hugh Bowman 41/10
    9. Gold Sterling silk
      6 (2)
      Gold Sterling J: Alexis Badel 89/1
    10. Crystal Powerful silk
      1 (14)
      Crystal Powerful J: Angus Chung 10 70/1
    11. Precision Goal silk
      13 (8)
      Precision Goal et J: Jerry Chau 2 127/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 2, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

05:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Top Top Tea silk
    3 (1)
    Top Top Tea J: Angus Chung 10 121/10
  2. Rattan Kingdom silk
    1 (14)
    Rattan Kingdom tb J: Zac Purton 11/5F
  3. Prosecco silk
    12 (4)
    Prosecco J: Antoine Hamelin 35/1
    1. Billionaire Secret silk
      5 (3)
      Billionaire Secret he J: Ryan Moore 12/5
    2. Togepi silk
      8 (12)
      Togepi J: Hugh Bowman 13/2
    3. Beau Gosse silk
      10 (5)
      Beau Gosse p J: L Hewitson 99/1
    4. Spangle Fortune silk
      2 (7)
      Spangle Fortune t J: K C Leung 66/1
    5. Ha Lee Charm silk
      14 (13)
      Ha Lee Charm tb J: Matthew Poon 2 110/1
    6. The Hulk silk
      6 (6)
      The Hulk J: Blake Shinn 83/10
    7. Lifeline Vision silk
      11 (11)
      Lifeline Vision p J: Karis Teetan 68/10
    8. Copartner Era silk
      4 (2)
      Copartner Era b J: Matthew Chadwick 33/1
    9. Lady's Choice silk
      9 (8)
      Lady's Choice hb J: C Y Ho 30/1
    10. Peak To Peak silk
      13 (10)
      Peak To Peak t J: Silvestre De Sousa 24/1
    11. Leather Master silk
      7 (9)
      Leather Master b J: Jerry Chau 2 190/1
Winning Trainer: C H Yip
Distances: shd, 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Summit Cheers silk
    4 (4)
    Summit Cheers t J: Hugh Bowman 96/10
  2. Awesome Treasure silk
    2 (10)
    Awesome Treasure ht J: L Hewitson 17/1
  3. Round The Globe silk
    8 (5)
    Round The Globe J: Karis Teetan 4/5F
    1. Gluck Racer silk
      3 (2)
      Gluck Racer v J: Matthew Poon 2 16/1
    2. Super Highway silk
      12 (8)
      Super Highway tv J: Matthew Chadwick 11/1
    3. Multidarling silk
      10 (6)
      Multidarling p J: Jerry Chau 2 10/1
    4. Devil And Gold silk
      11 (3)
      Devil And Gold J: Antoine Hamelin 84/1
    5. Golden Samurai silk
      6 (12)
      Golden Samurai tb J: C Y Ho 17/1
    6. Happily Friends silk
      14 (9)
      Happily Friends v J: V Borges 196/1
    7. Easy Two silk
      5 (1)
      Easy Two t J: K C Leung 131/1
    8. Dublin Star silk
      9 (14)
      Dublin Star tb J: Silvestre De Sousa 47/1
    9. Fast Buck silk
      1 (7)
      Fast Buck b J: Ryan Moore 66/10
    10. Good Boy silk
      7 (13)
      Good Boy b J: Zac Purton 15/1
    11. Royal Agility silk
      13 (11)
      Royal Agility tb J: M L Yeung 181/1
Winning Trainer: D J Hall
Distances: 1, nse, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

06:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Lucky Gold silk
    4 (9)
    Lucky Gold b J: C Y Ho 145/10
  2. Golden Bull silk
    2 (5)
    Golden Bull t J: James McDonald 2/1F
  3. War Weapon silk
    3 (12)
    War Weapon t J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/5
    1. War Of Courage silk
      5 (7)
      War Of Courage b J: Hugh Bowman 49/1
    2. Vantastic Choice silk
      11 (10)
      Vantastic Choice J: Jerry Chau 2 51/1
    3. Jiangxi Stamina silk
      12 (13)
      Jiangxi Stamina tb J: Matthew Chadwick 66/1
    4. Good News silk
      1 (6)
      Good News tb J: Damian Lane 33/10
    5. Packing Monkeyking silk
      14 (4)
      Packing Monkeyking t J: Matthew Poon 2 34/1
    6. Choicerus silk
      7 (14)
      Choicerus b J: L Hewitson 89/1
    7. M Unicorn silk
      8 (11)
      M Unicorn het J: Blake Shinn 19/1
    8. Oriental Spirit silk
      6 (2)
      Oriental Spirit J: L J Ferraris 30/1
    9. Chiu Chow Brother silk
      13 (1)
      Chiu Chow Brother b J: Alexis Badel 13/2
    10. Courier Marvel silk
      9 (3)
      Courier Marvel tv J: Luke Currie 213/1
    11. Baebae Tsoi silk
      10 (8)
      Baebae Tsoi tp J: Karis Teetan 26/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

07:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Victor The Winner silk
    10 (2)
    Victor The Winner t J: Zac Purton 11/20F
  2. Packing Treadmill silk
    5 (5)
    Packing Treadmill J: Hugh Bowman 43/10
  3. Beauty Charge silk
    7 (9)
    Beauty Charge ht J: Matthew Chadwick 14/1
    1. Toronado Phantom silk
      9 (4)
      Toronado Phantom t J: V Borges 18/1
    2. Trillion Win silk
      2 (3)
      Trillion Win tb J: Alexis Badel 11/1
    3. Beauty Tycoon silk
      11 (1)
      Beauty Tycoon he J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    4. Lucky With You silk
      3 (6)
      Lucky With You J: Karis Teetan 19/1
    5. Winning Dreamer silk
      4 (8)
      Winning Dreamer b J: C Y Ho 46/1
    6. Oriental Smoke silk
      6 (11)
      Oriental Smoke b J: Blake Shinn 82/1
    7. Family Folks silk
      8 (10)
      Family Folks b J: Antoine Hamelin 142/1
    8. Ima Single Man silk
      1 (7)
      Ima Single Man ht J: Angus Chung 10 65/1
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

07:30 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Escape Route silk
    7 (5)
    Escape Route h J: Damian Lane 103/10
  2. Five G Patch silk
    1 (3)
    Five G Patch t J: Hugh Bowman 11/5F
  3. Copartner Elites silk
    8 (4)
    Copartner Elites tb J: C Y Ho 7/2
    1. Natural Storm silk
      11 (12)