13:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Impaire Et Passe silk
    7
    Impaire Et Passe J: Paul Townend 5/2
  2. Gaelic Warrior silk
    3
    Gaelic Warrior J: Mr P W Mullins 9/2
  3. Champ Kiely silk
    2
    Champ Kiely J: Danny Mullins 13/2
    1. Good Land silk
      4
      Good Land J: Michael O'Sullivan 9/2
    2. Marble Sands silk
      8
      Marble Sands J: Paddy Brennan 150/1
    3. Hermes Allen silk
      5
      Hermes Allen t J: Harry Cobden 9/4F
    4. American Mike silk
      1
      American Mike t J: Davy Russell 28/1
    5. Master Chewy silk
      9
      Master Chewy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 200/1
    6. Ho My Lord silk
      6
      Ho My Lord J: Mark Walsh 50/1
    7. Persian Time silk
      10
      Persian Time J: A P Heskin 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6 1/2, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. The Real Whacker silk
    8
    The Real Whacker J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
  2. Gerri Colombe silk
    4
    Gerri Colombe J: Jordan Gainford 5/4F
  3. Bronn silk
    3
    Bronn J: Daryl Jacob 50/1
    1. I Am Maximus silk
      5
      I Am Maximus J: Danny Mullins 28/1
    2. Galia Des Liteaux silk
      11
      Galia Des Liteaux J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    3. Thunder Rock silk
      9
      Thunder Rock J: A P Heskin 22/1
    4. Adamantly Chosen silk
      1
      Adamantly Chosen J: Brian Hayes 22/1
    5. Thyme Hill silk
      10
      Thyme Hill p J: Micheal Nolan 15/2
    6. Sir Gerhard silk
      7
      Sir Gerhard J: Paul Townend 3/1
    7. Ramillies silk
      6
      Ramillies t J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Neville
Distances: shd, 4 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Langer Dan silk
    14
    Langer Dan J: Harry Skelton 9/1
  2. An Epic Song silk
    21
    An Epic Song tp J: J J Slevin 16/1
  3. Camprond silk
    18
    Camprond J: Aidan Coleman 20/1
    1. Scaramanga silk
      4
      Scaramanga J: Jack Foley 3 50/1
    2. Bold Endeavour silk
      15
      Bold Endeavour p J: Nico de Boinville 22/1
    3. Captain Conby silk
      10
      Captain Conby J: Keith Donoghue 15/2
    4. Good Risk At All silk
      11
      Good Risk At All t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    5. Nells Son silk
      24
      Nells Son p J: Danny McMenamin 40/1
    6. Grand Roi silk
      9
      Grand Roi p J: Corey McGivern 7 50/1
    7. Off Your Rocco silk
      25
      Off Your Rocco p J: Sam Ewing 80/1
    8. Run For Oscar silk
      3
      Run For Oscar p J: Philip Byrnes 5 15/2
    9. Beacon Edge silk
      6
      Beacon Edge tb J: Michael O'Sullivan 3 14/1
    10. Red Risk silk
      5
      Red Risk J: Harry Cobden 40/1
    11. HMS Seahorse silk
      12
      HMS Seahorse J: Sean O'Keeffe 7/1
    12. Watch House Cross silk
      13
      Watch House Cross tp J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    13. The Very Man silk
      16
      The Very Man J: Conor Smithers 7 66/1
    14. Icare Allen silk
      8
      Icare Allen t J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    15. Tax For Max silk
      20
      Tax For Max t J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    16. Fil Dor silk
      1
      Fil Dor t J: Ben Harvey 5 12/1
    17. Call Me Lord silk
      7
      Call Me Lord J: Daryl Jacob 50/1
    18. Benson silk
      17
      Benson p J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    19. Elvis Mail silk
      26
      Elvis Mail t J: Bruce Lynn 3 100/1
    20. Sa Fureur silk
      22
      Sa Fureur J: Davy Russell 13/2F
    21. Sporting John silk
      2
      Sporting John J: Micheal Nolan 80/1
    22. Riaan silk
      23
      Riaan J: Jordan Gainford 40/1
    23. San Salvador silk
      19
      San Salvador J: Richard Deegan 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: hd, nk, 9 1/2
Runners: 26

15:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Energumene silk
    4
    Energumene J: Paul Townend 6/5F
  2. Captain Guinness silk
    1
    Captain Guinness J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
  3. Greaneteen silk
    6
    Greaneteen J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    1. Editeur Du Gite silk
      2
      Editeur Du Gite J: Niall Houlihan 13/2
    2. Edwardstone silk
      3
      Edwardstone J: Tom Cannon 15/8
    3. Funambule Sivola silk
      5
      Funambule Sivola J: Charlie Deutsch 50/1
    4. Nube Negra silk
      7
      Nube Negra t J: Harry Skelton 28/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, 24, 3/4
Runners: 7

16:10 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Delta Work silk
    4
    Delta Work t J: Keith Donoghue 11/10F
  2. Galvin silk
    10
    Galvin J: Davy Russell 11/4
  3. Franco De Port silk
    9
    Franco De Port J: Mr P W Mullins 9/2
    1. Lieutenant Rocco silk
      12
      Lieutenant Rocco t J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
    2. Mortal silk
      13
      Mortal tp J: Jody McGarvey 80/1
    3. Snow Leopardess silk
      16
      Snow Leopardess p J: Aidan Coleman 14/1
    4. Coup De Pinceau silk
      2
      Coup De Pinceau b J: Mr George Hiscock 200/1
    5. Hardline silk
      11
      Hardline J: Shane Fitzgerald 150/1
    6. Deise Aba silk
      3
      Deise Aba p J: Micheal Nolan 40/1
    7. Francky Du Berlais silk
      8
      Francky Du Berlais t J: Ben Jones 100/1
    8. Diesel D'Allier silk
      5
      Diesel D'Allier t J: Harry Bannister 66/1
    9. Easysland silk
      6
      Easysland b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
    10. Plan Of Attack silk
      14
      Plan Of Attack b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    11. Gin On Lime silk
      15
      Gin On Lime t J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    12. Back On The Lash silk
      1
      Back On The Lash J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    13. Foxy Jacks silk
      7
      Foxy Jacks J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 26, 7 1/2
Runners: 16

16:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Maskada silk
    16
    Maskada J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
  2. Dinoblue silk
    18
    Dinoblue J: L P Dempsey 7/2F
  3. Global Citizen silk
    19
    Global Citizen J: Luca Morgan 12/1
    1. Third Time Lucki silk
      4
      Third Time Lucki t J: Harry Skelton 8/1
    2. Final Orders silk
      3
      Final Orders J: Keith Donoghue 13/2
    3. Epson Du Houx silk
      9
      Epson Du Houx t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    4. Call Me Lyreen silk
      12
      Call Me Lyreen p J: Sam Ewing 28/1
    5. Andy Dufresne silk
      1
      Andy Dufresne t J: Mark Walsh 9/2
    6. Elixir De Nutz silk
      7
      Elixir De Nutz tp J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    7. Dads Lad silk
      11
      Dads Lad t J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    8. Malystic silk
      5
      Malystic J: Danny McMenamin 28/1
    9. Coeur Sublime silk
      2
      Coeur Sublime t J: Ben Harvey 5 12/1
    10. Battleoverdoyen silk
      14
      Battleoverdoyen t J: Jordan Gainford 40/1
    11. A Wave Of The Sea silk
      6
      A Wave Of The Sea b J: Simon Torrens 50/1
    12. Thyme White silk
      8
      Thyme White J: Harry Cobden 28/1
    13. Sizing Pottsie silk
      17
      Sizing Pottsie tp J: Jack Tudor 22/1
    14. The Last Day silk
      20
      The Last Day J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    15. Before Midnight silk
      15
      Before Midnight tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    16. Midnight Run silk
      10
      Midnight Run J: Michael O'Sullivan 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 6 1/2, 3, 1 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. A Dream To Share silk
    1
    A Dream To Share J: Mr J L Gleeson 7/2
  2. Fact To File silk
    9
    Fact To File J: Mr P W Mullins 16/5F
  3. Captain Teague silk
    5
    Captain Teague J: Harry Cobden 40/1
    1. Lecky Watson silk
      14
      Lecky Watson J: Jack Foley 80/1
    2. It's For Me silk
      12
      It's For Me J: Paul Townend 6/1
    3. Captain Cody silk
      4
      Captain Cody J: Miss Josephine Townend 50/1
    4. Western Diego silk
      17
      Western Diego h J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
    5. No Time To Wait silk
      16
      No Time To Wait J: Davy Russell 33/1
    6. Loughglynn silk
      15
      Loughglynn J: Michael O'Sullivan 33/1
    7. Chapeau De Soleil silk
      6
      Chapeau De Soleil J: Brian Hayes 40/1
    8. Encanto Bruno silk
      8
      Encanto Bruno J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    9. Queens Gamble silk
      20
      Queens Gamble J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    10. Fascile Mode silk
      10
      Fascile Mode J: Mr Charlie Mullins 40/1
    11. Favour And Fortune silk
      11
      Favour And Fortune J: Tom Cannon 28/1
    12. Fun Fun Fun silk
      19
      Fun Fun Fun J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
    13. Better Days Ahead silk
      3
      Better Days Ahead J: Mr J J Codd 10/1
    14. Fiercely Proud silk
      22
      Fiercely Proud J: Luca Morgan 100/1
    15. D Art D Art silk
      21
      D Art D Art J: Donagh Meyler 80/1
    16. Chosen Witness silk
      7
      Chosen Witness J: Sean O'Keeffe 66/1
    17. Beachcomber silk
      2
      Beachcomber J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 150/1
    18. Westport Cove silk
      18
      Westport Cove J: Danny Mullins 33/1
Winning Trainer: John E Kiely
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 3

13:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Luckofthedraw silk
    1
    Luckofthedraw J: Jordan Nailor 7/4
  2. Out The Glen silk
    3
    Out The Glen t J: Lewis Stones 5 7/2
  3. Not Another Muddle silk
    2
    Not Another Muddle J: Jamie Moore 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Toby Bulgin
Distances: 3 3/4, 1
Runners: 3

14:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Milldam silk
    3
    Milldam t J: Gavin Sheehan 15/8F
  2. Thunderclap silk
    6
    Thunderclap J: Paul O'Brien 5/2
  3. Jack Sprat silk
    2
    Jack Sprat J: James Davies 66/1
    1. Aristobulus silk
      8
      Aristobulus J: Ciaran Gethings 15/2
    2. Moore Margaux silk
      4
      Moore Margaux J: Robert Dunne 6/1
    3. Oakley Dancer silk
      7
      Oakley Dancer J: Fergus Gregory 25/1
    4. The Rebel Breen silk
      9
      The Rebel Breen p J: Mr Gearoid Harney 7 125/1
    5. Dr Lockdown silk
      1
      Dr Lockdown J: Max Kendrick 250/1
    6. Odin's Quest silk
      5
      Odin's Quest h J: Jamie Moore 4/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 3 3/4, 17, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

15:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Space Voyage silk
    7
    Space Voyage J: Lewis Stones 5 5/2
  2. Soldier Of Destiny silk
    6
    Soldier Of Destiny t J: Gavin Sheehan 2/1F
  3. Benign Dictator silk
    1
    Benign Dictator p J: Fergus Gregory 13/2
    1. Glorious Oscar silk
      5
      Glorious Oscar J: Kevin Brogan 22/1
    2. Dirk Gently silk
      4
      Dirk Gently tp J: Jack Hogan 5 200/1
    3. Feel Good Inc silk
      2
      Feel Good Inc J: Robert Dunne 9/4
    4. Coachman silk
      3
      Coachman t J: David Bass 80/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, 24
Runners: 7

15:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Corey's Courage silk
    1
    Corey's Courage J: Lewis Stones 5 11/4
  2. Hillfinch silk
    4
    Hillfinch J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1
  3. Santa Clarita silk
    2
    Santa Clarita t J: Ben Poste 40/1
    1. Fortune Cookie silk
      5
      Fortune Cookie J: David Noonan 2/1F
    2. Hello Bob silk
      7
      Hello Bob t J: Danny Burton 5 14/1
    3. Mistral Lady silk
      3
      Mistral Lady J: Sean Houlihan 11/2
    4. Committee Of One silk
      6
      Committee Of One J: Liam Harrison 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8 1/2, 2 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

16:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Spotty Dog silk
    3
    Spotty Dog J: Liam Harrison 3 7/2J
  2. Voice Of Hope silk
    9
    Voice Of Hope t J: Tabitha Worsley 3 20/1
  3. Bignorm silk
    8
    Bignorm p J: Ben Poste 4/1
    1. Earcomesbob silk
      6
      Earcomesbob t J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 7/1
    2. Williamdeconqueror silk
      4
      Williamdeconqueror J: James Best 16/1
    3. Enduring Love silk
      1
      Enduring Love tb J: Fergus Gregory 7/2J
    4. Leskinfere silk
      7
      Leskinfere p J: Charlie Hammond 17/2
    5. Alright Chief silk
      5
      Alright Chief t J: Charlie Todd 5/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Hawker
Distances: 1 1/2, 9 1/2, shd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Telhimlisten silk
    6
    Telhimlisten h J: Sean Quinlan 2/13F
  2. Chadlington Lad silk
    3
    Chadlington Lad t J: Beau Morgan 7 11/1
  3. Rock On Tommy silk
    4
    Rock On Tommy t J: Robert Dunne 18/1
    1. Global Agreement silk
      1
      Global Agreement p J: Harry Reed 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 3/4, 23
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

17:50 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Supremely West silk
    3
    Supremely West J: Charlie Hammond 3/1
  2. Westerninthepark silk
    6
    Westerninthepark J: Bradley Harris 7 5/2
  3. Resplendent Grey silk
    1
    Resplendent Grey h J: Lewis Stones 5 7/4F
    1. Samazul silk
      2
      Samazul J: Kevin Brogan 13/2
    2. Delgany Dreamer silk
      7
      Delgany Dreamer J: Bridget Andrews 11/1
    3. Even Break silk
      4
      Even Break J: Ben Poste 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Land Legend silk
    1 (1)
    Land Legend J: Daniel Muscutt 5/4F
  2. Alumnus silk
    2 (5)
    Alumnus J: Jason Hart 11/2
  3. Rievaulx Raver silk
    3 (3)
    Rievaulx Raver J: Jonny Peate 5 15/2
    1. Bint Al Daar silk
      4 (2)
      Bint Al Daar J: Tom Eaves 12/1
    2. Sovereign Spirit silk
      5 (4)
      Sovereign Spirit J: David Probert 2/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 5

17:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arabian Storm silk
    4 (10)
    Arabian Storm J: David Probert 1/4F
  2. Old Smoke silk
    8 (8)
    Old Smoke J: Oisin Orr 9/2
  3. My Duty silk
    7 (12)
    My Duty J: David Allan 12/1
    1. Nwaira silk
      11 (2)
      Nwaira J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    2. Timedtoperfection silk
      12 (3)
      Timedtoperfection J: Cam Hardie 80/1
    3. Heer He Goes silk
      3 (6)
      Heer He Goes J: Jack Garritty 300/1
    4. Eccles Street silk
      6 (5)
      Eccles Street J: Sam James 80/1
    5. Blame The Farrier silk
      1 (4)
      Blame The Farrier J: Phil Dennis 300/1
    6. Clear White Light silk
      2 (9)
      Clear White Light J: Ryan Sexton 3 25/1
    7. Azaim silk
      5 (1)
      Azaim J: Connor Beasley 28/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3, 6, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

18:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Agonyclite silk
    1 (4)
    Agonyclite J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
  2. Galton silk
    3 (11)
    Galton v J: Cam Hardie 4/1
  3. Urban Road silk
    10 (9)
    Urban Road p J: Rowan Scott 10/1
    1. Perfect Soldier silk
      8 (3)
      Perfect Soldier J: Jason Hart 28/1
    2. Furniture Factors silk
      2 (2)
      Furniture Factors h J: Dougie Costello 100/30F
    3. Mintnthat silk
      6 (10)
      Mintnthat tb J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
    4. Mr Coco Bean silk
      7 (1)
      Mr Coco Bean p J: James Sullivan 11/1
    5. Top Attraction silk
      9 (6)
      Top Attraction v J: Phil Dennis 13/2
    6. Highland Queen silk
      5 (7)
      Highland Queen J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    7. Vertice silk
      11 (8)
      Vertice p J: David Allan 33/1
    8. Hands Down silk
      4 (5)
      Hands Down b J: Brandon Wilkie 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, shd
Runners: 11

18:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crownthorpe silk
    4 (5)
    Crownthorpe p J: Ryan Sexton 3 12/1
  2. Star Shield silk
    5 (6)
    Star Shield p J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
  3. Grand Libya silk
    7 (8)
    Grand Libya v J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    1. Vaccine silk
      1 (7)
      Vaccine J: Connor Beasley 3/1J
    2. Perfect Swiss silk
      8 (1)
      Perfect Swiss J: David Allan 8/1
    3. End Zone silk
      9 (9)
      End Zone J: Jonny Peate 5 12/1
    4. Clear Angel silk
      6 (3)
      Clear Angel h J: Harry Russell 3 18/1
    5. Gainsbourg silk
      2 (2)
      Gainsbourg J: P J McDonald 33/1
    6. Vindobala silk
      3 (4)
      Vindobala t J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Alan Brown
Distances: nk, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

19:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swiss Ace silk
    6 (7)
    Swiss Ace J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
  2. Walking On Clouds silk
    4 (8)
    Walking On Clouds J: Oliver Stammers 3 11/2
  3. Gobi Sunset silk
    7 (1)
    Gobi Sunset J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    1. Justcallmepete silk
      2 (4)
      Justcallmepete b J: Dougie Costello 100/30
    2. Lord Rapscallion silk
      5 (2)
      Lord Rapscallion tv J: Jason Hart 9/1
    3. Alexander James silk
      1 (3)
      Alexander James p J: Daniel Muscutt 17/2
    4. Abnaa silk
      8 (5)
      Abnaa b J: Mark Winn 5 12/1
    5. Archduke Ferdinand silk
      3 (6)
      Archduke Ferdinand J: Dale Swift 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 1/2, hd, nk
Runners: 8

19:45 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Urban Dandy silk
    5 (11)
    Urban Dandy J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
  2. Debydinks silk
    9 (8)
    Debydinks p J: Connor Beasley 7/1
  3. Tantalus silk
    1 (10)
    Tantalus J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2J
    1. Exceed silk
      7 (3)
      Exceed t J: Rowan Scott 12/1
    2. South Dakota Sioux silk
      2 (5)
      South Dakota Sioux p J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
    3. Artemis Flyer silk
      11 (2)
      Artemis Flyer J: Sam James 66/1
    4. Goose Rock silk
      3 (1)
      Goose Rock J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2J