13:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Ballybawn Belter silk
    22
    Ballybawn Belter J: Simon Torrens 16/1
  2. Historique Reconce silk
    13
    Historique Reconce J: Paul Townend 15/2
  3. Banntown Girl silk
    15
    Banntown Girl tp J: Danny Mullins 11/1
    1. Liberty Dance silk
      2
      Liberty Dance J: Davy Russell 7/2
    2. Elle Perfecta silk
      11
      Elle Perfecta t J: Richard Condon 5 50/1
    3. Marvel Fan silk
      16
      Marvel Fan t J: Peter Carberry 100/1
    4. Innatendue silk
      9
      Innatendue J: Liam McKenna 5 28/1
    5. De Lady In Red silk
      8
      De Lady In Red J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 16/1
    6. Gaoth Chuil silk
      20
      Gaoth Chuil J: Denis O'Regan 11/1
    7. Getaway Queen silk
      23
      Getaway Queen tp J: Mike O'Connor 5 125/1
    8. Mollys Glory silk
      21
      Mollys Glory J: Cian Quirke 7 18/1
    9. Delante silk
      17
      Delante J: L P Dempsey 150/1
    10. Global Equity silk
      1
      Global Equity p J: J J Slevin 28/1
    11. Braganza silk
      4
      Braganza t J: Sean O'Keeffe 50/1
    12. Sainte Dona silk
      12
      Sainte Dona J: B J Cooper 22/1
    13. Scenic Look silk
      18
      Scenic Look J: Dillon Maxwell 7 40/1
    14. Still Ciel silk
      14
      Still Ciel J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    15. Rioga Choice silk
      10
      Rioga Choice J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
    16. Tullypole Annie silk
      7
      Tullypole Annie p J: Miss Georgie Benson 7 25/1
    17. Popova silk
      5
      Popova J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    18. Dollys Destination silk
      3
      Dollys Destination p J: Mr O McGill 7 80/1
    19. Risk Belle silk
      19
      Risk Belle J: Mark Walsh 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Mighty Potter silk
    6
    Mighty Potter J: Davy Russell EvensF
  2. Adamantly Chosen silk
    1
    Adamantly Chosen J: Brian Hayes 40/1
  3. Gaillard Du Mesnil silk
    2
    Gaillard Du Mesnil J: Paul Townend 7/2
    1. I Am Maximus silk
      3
      I Am Maximus J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    2. Kilcruit silk
      5
      Kilcruit t J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    3. James Du Berlais silk
      4
      James Du Berlais J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

14:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Gentleman De Mee silk
    4
    Gentleman De Mee ht J: Danny Mullins 15/2
  2. Blue Lord silk
    1
    Blue Lord t J: Paul Townend 1/4F
  3. Sceau Royal silk
    5
    Sceau Royal J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
    1. Dunvegan silk
      2
      Dunvegan J: B J Cooper 20/1
    2. Fastorslow silk
      3
      Fastorslow J: J J Slevin 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

14:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. The Goffer silk
    6
    The Goffer J: Davy Russell 10/1
  2. Glamorgan Duke silk
    21
    Glamorgan Duke J: Phillip Enright 50/1
  3. Top Ville Ben silk
    13
    Top Ville Ben h J: Thomas Dowson 28/1
    1. Birchdale silk
      11
      Birchdale p J: Aidan Kelly 7 20/1
    2. West Cork Wildway silk
      7
      West Cork Wildway J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
    3. Now Where Or When silk
      20
      Now Where Or When tp J: J J Slevin 14/1
    4. Ciel De Neige silk
      1
      Ciel De Neige p J: Kieran Callaghan 7 14/1
    5. Ballyshannon Rose silk
      3
      Ballyshannon Rose J: Cian Cullinan 7 20/1
    6. Mars Harper silk
      17
      Mars Harper p J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
    7. Real Steel silk
      8
      Real Steel J: Conor McNamara 20/1
    8. Maskada silk
      4
      Maskada J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1F
    9. Indigo Breeze silk
      15
      Indigo Breeze h J: Sam Ewing 13/2
    10. Farceur Du Large silk
      10
      Farceur Du Large b J: B J Cooper 11/1
    11. Take All silk
      9
      Take All ht J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    12. Charlie Stout silk
      23
      Charlie Stout t J: Mike O'Connor 5 33/1
    13. Foxy Jacks silk
      5
      Foxy Jacks p J: Shane Fenelon 7 16/1
    14. Falco Blitz silk
      16
      Falco Blitz p J: Cian Quirke 7 50/1
    15. Ilikedwayurthinkin silk
      12
      Ilikedwayurthinkin p J: Simon Torrens 11/1
    16. Rambranlt'jac silk
      18
      Rambranlt'jac J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    17. R'evelyn Pleasure silk
      22
      R'evelyn Pleasure p J: Richard Condon 5 40/1
    18. Vanillier silk
      2
      Vanillier tp J: Keith Donoghue 8/1
    19. Malina Girl silk
      19
      Malina Girl J: L P Dempsey 22/1
    20. Egality Mans silk
      14
      Egality Mans p J: Danny Mullins 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2, 1, 5
Runners: 23

15:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. State Man silk
    2
    State Man J: Paul Townend 6/5F
  2. Honeysuckle silk
    6
    Honeysuckle J: Rachael Blackmore 11/8
  3. Vauban silk
    4
    Vauban t J: Danny Mullins 9/2
    1. Pied Piper silk
      1
      Pied Piper t J: Davy Russell 66/1
    2. Zanahiyr silk
      5
      Zanahiyr tp J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Il Etait Temps silk
    4
    Il Etait Temps h J: Danny Mullins 14/1
  2. Inthepocket silk
    5
    Inthepocket J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
  3. Dark Raven silk
    1
    Dark Raven J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    1. Irish Point silk
      6
      Irish Point J: Davy Russell 15/2
    2. Facile Vega silk
      2
      Facile Vega J: Paul Townend 4/9F
    3. High Definition silk
      3
      High Definition J: J J Slevin 9/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9 1/2, nk, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Gaelic Warrior silk
    1
    Gaelic Warrior J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  2. Nibiru silk
    13
    Nibiru tp J: Phillip Enright 40/1
  3. Ballyadam silk
    2
    Ballyadam t J: Rachael Blackmore 22/1
    1. Anna Bunina silk
      3
      Anna Bunina t J: Mr A Harvey 7 50/1
    2. Hey Johnny silk
      15
      Hey Johnny J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    3. Tax For Max silk
      6
      Tax For Max t J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    4. Effernock Fizz silk
      7
      Effernock Fizz tp J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 33/1
    5. All Those Years silk
      11
      All Those Years J: Philip Byrnes 5 16/1
    6. An Mhi silk
      12
      An Mhi J: Sam Ewing 28/1
    7. Fortunedefortunata silk
      14
      Fortunedefortunata J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
    8. Whatsavailable silk
      10
      Whatsavailable t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    9. Good Time Jonny silk
      4
      Good Time Jonny t J: Liam McKenna 5 28/1
    10. An Epic Song silk
      5
      An Epic Song J: J J Slevin 80/1
    11. Charli Parcs silk
      16
      Charli Parcs J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 33/1
    12. The Tide Turns silk
      8
      The Tide Turns t J: Davy Russell 28/1
    13. Common Practice silk
      17
      Common Practice J: L P Dempsey 10/1
    14. Man O Work silk
      9
      Man O Work J: Cian Cullinan 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 17

16:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Fun Fun Fun silk
    3
    Fun Fun Fun J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4F
  2. Lily Du Berlais silk
    1
    Lily Du Berlais ht J: Mr B G Crawford 5/2
  3. Rockstown Girl silk
    6
    Rockstown Girl J: Miss A B O'Connor 18/1
    1. Fancy Girl silk
      2
      Fancy Girl J: Miss J Townend 7/2
    2. Bop Bop Bobbin silk
      8
      Bop Bop Bobbin J: Mr T P Harney 80/1
    3. Mollys Mango silk
      5
      Mollys Mango J: Mr J J Codd 10/1
    4. Marie Philippe silk
      4
      Marie Philippe J: Mr B O'Neill 5/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:22 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Afadil silk
    2
    Afadil J: Harry Cobden 7/2
  2. The Churchill Lad silk
    6
    The Churchill Lad h J: Nathan Moscrop 7/1
  3. Fils De Roi silk
    4
    Fils De Roi J: Paddy Brennan 9/4
    1. Freddy Robinson silk
      1
      Freddy Robinson J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    2. Shared silk
      5
      Shared p J: Paul O'Brien 17/2
    3. Bringbackmemories silk
      3
      Bringbackmemories J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:55 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Pay The Piper silk
    5
    Pay The Piper J: Danny McMenamin 3/1F
  2. Fidelio Vallis silk
    2
    Fidelio Vallis J: Paul O'Brien 100/30
  3. Friend Or Foe silk
    1
    Friend Or Foe p J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    1. Dreams Of Home silk
      3
      Dreams Of Home J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    2. Gold Des Bois silk
      8
      Gold Des Bois t J: Craig Nichol 10/1
    3. Return Ticket silk
      7
      Return Ticket tp J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    4. Hasankey silk
      4
      Hasankey v J: Lewis Dobb 7 14/1
    5. Voix Du Reve silk
      6
      Voix Du Reve p J: Tom Midgley 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Hamilton
Distances: 4 1/4, 15, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

14:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Dancila silk
    5
    Dancila J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
  2. General Officer silk
    2
    General Officer J: Brian Hughes 7/4
  3. Lihyan silk
    3
    Lihyan J: Nathan Moscrop 28/1
    1. Toothless silk
      4
      Toothless J: Harry Cobden 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 3/4, 9 1/2, 19
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Brandy McQueen silk
    13
    Brandy McQueen J: Edward Austin 5 5/2F
  2. Coltor silk
    5
    Coltor p J: Kevin Brogan 40/1
  3. The Bosses Oscar silk
    1
    The Bosses Oscar tp J: Corey McGivern 7 40/1
    1. Wakool silk
      3
      Wakool p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
    2. Hurricane Harvey silk
      8
      Hurricane Harvey t J: Jack Hogan 5 14/1
    3. Gaelik Coast silk
      7
      Gaelik Coast t J: Brian Hughes 28/1
    4. Salvino silk
      11
      Salvino t J: Bruce Lynn 3 10/1
    5. Shearer silk
      4
      Shearer tp J: A P Heskin 12/1
    6. Bardenstown Lad silk
      2
      Bardenstown Lad p J: Ben Harvey 5 9/1
    7. Abuffalosoldier silk
      9
      Abuffalosoldier J: James Bowen 3/1
    8. Aurora Thunder silk
      12
      Aurora Thunder J: Patrick Wadge 7 50/1
    9. Coolbane Boy silk
      10
      Coolbane Boy J: Harry Cobden 10/1
    10. Jaycean silk
      6
      Jaycean J: Jordan Gainford 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harriet Graham & Gary Rutherford
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 13

15:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Cartonne silk
    3
    Cartonne t J: Theo Gillard 3 11/2
  2. Dr Shirocco silk
    9
    Dr Shirocco J: Patrick Wadge 7 7/2
  3. Large Action silk
    4
    Large Action J: Kevin Brogan 9/2
    1. Thunder In Milan silk
      5
      Thunder In Milan p J: Stephen Mulqueen 16/1
    2. Limerick Leader silk
      1
      Limerick Leader t J: Craig Nichol 100/30F
    3. Shoughall's Boy silk
      6
      Shoughall's Boy p J: Edward Austin 5 6/1
    4. The Great Georgie silk
      7
      The Great Georgie J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    5. Nabraska silk
      8
      Nabraska J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    6. Devour silk
      2
      Devour p J: Sam Coltherd 33/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 5 1/2, 4 1/4, 2
Runners: 9

15:55 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Methodtothemadness silk
    5
    Methodtothemadness t J: Derek Fox 6/1
  2. Creative Control silk
    3
    Creative Control J: Brian Hughes 7/4
  3. First Account silk
    2
    First Account v J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
    1. Duke Of Deception silk
      6
      Duke Of Deception p J: Henry Brooke 6/4F
    2. That's A Given silk
      4
      That's A Given tp J: Bruce Lynn 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Coral Blue silk
    12
    Coral Blue t J: Craig Nichol 22/1
  2. I Am Gonna Be silk
    1
    I Am Gonna Be J: Luca Morgan 17/2
  3. Garde Des Champs silk
    4
    Garde Des Champs J: Billy Garritty 5/2F
    1. Idilico silk
      10
      Idilico p J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    2. Sanosuke silk
      9
      Sanosuke p J: Bruce Lynn 3 28/1
    3. Darkest Day silk
      13
      Darkest Day tp J: Dylan Johnston 7 66/1
    4. Jem In Em silk
      3
      Jem In Em J: Derek Fox 11/2
    5. Kilbrainy silk
      5
      Kilbrainy J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    6. They Call Me Pete silk
      2
      They Call Me Pete J: Patrick Cowley 3 7/1
    7. Zafar silk
      6
      Zafar p J: Abbie McCain 5 6/1
    8. Vintage Valley silk
      11
      Vintage Valley p J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    9. Maggie Barrett silk
      8
      Maggie Barrett J: Patrick Wadge 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: Daragh Bourke
Distances: 5, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:33 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Amidnightstar silk
    8
    Amidnightstar J: Ben Poste 28/1
  2. Shiroccosmagicbaby silk
    12
    Shiroccosmagicbaby J: Nick Scholfield 25/1
  3. Kap Chidley silk
    4
    Kap Chidley J: Alan Johns 7/2
    1. Sageburg County silk
      6
      Sageburg County J: Harry Bannister 10/11F
    2. Hidalgo Conti silk
      3
      Hidalgo Conti J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
    3. Dirk Gently silk
      1
      Dirk Gently t J: Kielan Woods 50/1
    4. Harvie Wallbanger silk
      2
      Harvie Wallbanger J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    5. Minneigh Mozze silk
      11
      Minneigh Mozze J: Sean Houlihan 200/1
    6. Mighty Mississippi silk
      10
      Mighty Mississippi J: Mitchell Bastyan 300/1
    7. Si Elegant silk
      7
      Si Elegant J: Jack Tudor 9/2
    8. Dawnslittlediamond silk
      9
      Dawnslittlediamond J: James Best 300/1
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: 10, 8, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:03 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Family Pot silk
    8
    Family Pot tp J: Sean Houlihan 4/1
  2. Spotty Dog silk
    4
    Spotty Dog J: Liam Harrison 3 4/1
  3. Dock Road silk
    1
    Dock Road p J: Mitchell Bastyan 7/1
    1. Tanrudy silk
      9
      Tanrudy v J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    2. Dont Be Robin silk
      10
      Dont Be Robin p J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    3. Reign Suepreme silk
      2
      Reign Suepreme p J: James Best 40/1
    4. Bretney silk
      3
      Bretney p J: Tom O'Brien 11/4F
    5. Unblinking silk
      7
      Unblinking tp J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
    6. Cobra Commander silk
      6
      Cobra Commander J: Ben Poste 22/1
    7. Luckello silk
      11
      Luckello p J: Alan Johns 11/1
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: 11, 3, 17
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:33 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Well Vicky silk
    6
    Well Vicky J: Tom O'Brien 11/4
  2. Porter In The Park silk
    1
    Porter In The Park J: Tom Bellamy 6/5F
  3. Kalpaga silk
    4
    Kalpaga J: Alan Johns 22/1
    1. Sinndarella silk
      2
      Sinndarella J: Chris Ward 3 13/2
    2. Blue Suede Shoes silk
      11
      Blue Suede Shoes t J: Harry Reed 50/1
    3. Astra Via silk
      5
      Astra Via tp J: Adam Wedge 11/2
    4. Alfa Dawn silk
      10
      Alfa Dawn v J: Ben Jones 80/1
    5. Monty's Mission silk
      7
      Monty's Mission tb J: Shane Quinlan 3 28/1
    6. Dawn Wonder silk
      9
      Dawn Wonder J: William Kennedy 150/1
    7. Oseleta silk
      8
      Oseleta h J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 6, 7, 10
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:03 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Town Parks silk
    5
    Town Parks J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  2. Striking Out silk
    2
    Striking Out J: David Noonan 2/1F
  3. Icaque De L'Isle silk
    4
    Icaque De L'Isle t J: Harry Bannister 100/30
    1. Stamp Your Feet silk
      1
      Stamp Your Feet J: Micheal Nolan 25/1
    2. Blazer's Mill silk
      7
      Blazer's Mill tp J: James Best 28/1
    3. Prime Pretender silk
      6
      Prime Pretender p J: Adam Wedge 5/1
    4. Out The Glen silk
      3
      Out The Glen t J: Lewis Stones 5 7/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 7

15:33 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Rooster Cogburn silk
    4
    Rooster Cogburn h J: Ben Jones 7/2
  2. Billingsley silk
    2
    Billingsley p J: Jay Tidball 7 3/1F
  3. Broadoak silk
    9
    Broadoak J: David Noonan 9/1
    1. Twotwothree silk
      1
      Twotwothree J: Robert Dunne 11/1
    2. Megalodon silk
      8
      Megalodon J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
    3. Starvoski silk
      6
      Starvoski p J: David Bass 16/5
    4. Court Royale silk
      3
      Court Royale p J: Adam Wedge 9/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 6 1/2, 8, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:03 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Lily Glitters silk
    4
    Lily Glitters J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
  2. Getupearly silk
    5
    Getupearly J: Elizabeth Gale 10 11/4F
  3. Nickelsonthedime silk
    1
    Nickelsonthedime tp J: Mr Darren Andrews 7 10/1
    1. Jasmiwa silk
      2
      Jasmiwa J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    2. Mr Washington silk
      9
      Mr Washington tv J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    3. Glance From Clover silk
      6
      Glance From Clover J: Alex Edwards 3 6/1
    4. Ben Bulben silk
      7
      Ben Bulben tp J: Jonathan Burke 9/2