12:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harry Brown silk
    1 (4)
    Harry Brown J: Hayley Turner 5/6F
  2. Snuggle silk
    3 (1)
    Snuggle J: Ross Coakley 14/1
  3. King's Gem silk
    4 (5)
    King's Gem t J: Ryan Moore 2/1
    1. Matching Sox silk
      2 (2)
      Matching Sox h J: David Probert 22/1
    2. Arbaawi silk
      5 (3)
      Arbaawi J: Luke Morris 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: shd, nk, 1/2
Runners: 5

12:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capricorn Prince silk
    9 (7)
    Capricorn Prince p J: Ryan Moore 11/4F
  2. Carzola silk
    2 (6)
    Carzola b J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
  3. Where's Tom silk
    7 (12)
    Where's Tom p J: John Fahy 11/2
    1. Pablo Prince silk
      1 (2)
      Pablo Prince J: Luke Morris 4/1
    2. Anisoptera silk
      5 (8)
      Anisoptera J: Harry Burns 3 13/2
    3. Smokey Malone silk
      6 (9)
      Smokey Malone b J: Dylan Hogan 11/1
    4. Lovers' Lane silk
      4 (5)
      Lovers' Lane J: David Probert 22/1
    5. Pledge Of Peace silk
      12 (11)
      Pledge Of Peace p J: William Carson 50/1
    6. Creationist silk
      8 (4)
      Creationist J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    7. Murhib silk
      3 (1)
      Murhib h J: Rhys Clutterbuck 25/1
    8. Ballet Blanc silk
      11 (3)
      Ballet Blanc J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    9. Gustav Holst silk
      10 (10)
      Gustav Holst p J: Sean Levey 15/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 12

13:16 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. French Invasion silk
    1 (2)
    French Invasion J: Ryan Moore 4/11F
  2. Fox Vision silk
    5 (3)
    Fox Vision h J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
  3. Another Run silk
    4 (5)
    Another Run J: David Probert 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

13:51 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hello Zabeel silk
    1 (3)
    Hello Zabeel J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
  2. Bezzas Lad silk
    4 (8)
    Bezzas Lad J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
  3. Beauzon silk
    7 (2)
    Beauzon h J: Jason Watson 9/1
    1. Hit Mac silk
      8 (1)
      Hit Mac t J: David Probert 9/1
    2. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
      5 (4)
      Pablo Del Pueblo J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
    3. Starsong silk
      6 (6)
      Starsong hp J: Theodore Ladd 16/1
    4. Mount Mogan silk
      3 (7)
      Mount Mogan p J: Luke Morris 50/1
    5. Libra Tiger silk
      2 (5)
      Libra Tiger h J: Ross Coakley 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 8

14:26 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Annaf silk
    2 (3)
    Annaf J: Rossa Ryan 6/5F
  2. Diligent Harry silk
    3 (5)
    Diligent Harry J: John Fahy 4/1
  3. Exalted Angel silk
    4 (8)
    Exalted Angel J: Clifford Lee 11/1
    1. Summerghand silk
      1 (2)
      Summerghand J: Jason Watson 9/1
    2. Epsom Faithfull silk
      9 (10)
      Epsom Faithfull J: Rhys Clutterbuck 100/1
    3. Fivethousandtoone silk
      5 (1)
      Fivethousandtoone p J: David Probert 25/1
    4. King Of Bavaria silk
      6 (9)
      King Of Bavaria t J: Luke Morris 40/1
    5. Strong Power silk
      8 (6)
      Strong Power h J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    6. Vadream silk
      10 (4)
      Vadream p J: Ryan Moore 7/2
    7. One Night Stand silk
      7 (7)
      One Night Stand J: Phil Dennis 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:01 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Manaafith silk
    6 (5)
    Manaafith J: Jim Crowley 9/4J
  2. Sir Busker silk
    4 (6)
    Sir Busker v J: Ryan Moore 9/4J
  3. Lord Of The Lodge silk
    2 (1)
    Lord Of The Lodge J: Sam James 10/1
    1. Tempus silk
      5 (3)
      Tempus J: Luke Morris 5/2
    2. Larado silk
      1 (4)
      Larado b J: Theodore Ladd 66/1
    3. Mums Tipple silk
      3 (2)
      Mums Tipple J: Sean Levey 9/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 6

15:36 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. One Step Beyond silk
    5 (6)
    One Step Beyond b J: Rhiain Ingram 3 11/2
  2. Early Morning Dew silk
    4 (2)
    Early Morning Dew J: Jim Crowley 9/4
  3. Golden Dove silk
    6 (4)
    Golden Dove J: Tom Queally 11/1
    1. Nasim silk
      2 (3)
      Nasim J: Jason Watson 11/8F
    2. Come On John silk
      7 (9)
      Come On John p J: William Carson 40/1
    3. Hill Station silk
      9 (8)
      Hill Station J: Rhys Clutterbuck 22/1
    4. Captain Pugwash silk
      10 (7)
      Captain Pugwash v J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    5. Kells silk
      1 (5)
      Kells J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    6. Starry Eyes silk
      8 (1)
      Starry Eyes J: Harry Burns 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Ingram
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Chasing Fire silk
    1
    Chasing Fire J: Aidan Coleman 4/6F
  2. Iliko D'Olivate silk
    3
    Iliko D'Olivate t J: Harry Cobden 5/2
  3. Blue Ridge Hill silk
    4
    Blue Ridge Hill J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    1. Odin's Quest silk
      6
      Odin's Quest h J: Jamie Moore 25/1
    2. Dr Hegarty silk
      5
      Dr Hegarty J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 200/1
    3. Getaway Drumlee silk
      2
      Getaway Drumlee J: Kielan Woods 6/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6, 6, 17
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Twin Power silk
    5
    Twin Power t J: A P Heskin 9/2
  2. Twinjets silk
    1
    Twinjets J: Harry Cobden 4/7F
  3. Hot Rod Lincoln silk
    4
    Hot Rod Lincoln t J: Nick Scholfield 7/1
    1. I Shut That D'Or silk
      2
      I Shut That D'Or h J: Harry Kimber 3 10/1
    2. Jen's Georgie silk
      6
      Jen's Georgie t J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    3. Heaven Smart silk
      3
      Heaven Smart J: Jamie Moore 16/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 5, 8 1/2
Runners: 6

13:45 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Third Time Lucki silk
    3
    Third Time Lucki t J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  2. Fast Buck silk
    8
    Fast Buck t J: Jamie Moore 11/2
  3. Red Rookie silk
    6
    Red Rookie J: Tom Bellamy 7/2J
    1. Frero Banbou silk
      5
      Frero Banbou J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
    2. Kiltealy Briggs silk
      4
      Kiltealy Briggs tp J: A P Heskin 18/1
    3. Eclair D'Ainay silk
      2
      Eclair D'Ainay t J: Bridget Andrews 22/1
    4. The Widdow Maker silk
      7
      The Widdow Maker t J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    5. Dolos silk
      1
      Dolos t J: Harry Cobden 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1, 6, 7
Runners: 8

14:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Gerri Colombe silk
    3
    Gerri Colombe J: Jordan Gainford 10/11F
  2. Balco Coastal silk
    1
    Balco Coastal J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
  3. Thunder Rock silk
    5
    Thunder Rock J: A P Heskin 11/2
    1. Monmiral silk
      4
      Monmiral J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    2. Bowtogreatness silk
      2
      Bowtogreatness J: Kielan Woods 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 3/4, 21
Runners: 5

14:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Green Book silk
    9
    Green Book J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
  2. Call Me Lord silk
    2
    Call Me Lord J: Ben Bromley 7 11/1
  3. Jet Of Magic silk
    12
    Jet Of Magic p J: Harry Cobden 4/1F
    1. Schalke silk
      15
      Schalke J: Aaron Anderson 5 20/1
    2. Bothwell Bridge silk
      11
      Bothwell Bridge J: Nico de Boinville 40/1
    3. Wilde About Oscar silk
      7
      Wilde About Oscar t J: Kielan Woods 22/1
    4. Bells Of Peterboro silk
      14
      Bells Of Peterboro J: Alan Johns 11/1
    5. Coquelicot silk
      13
      Coquelicot tb J: Rex Dingle 10/1
    6. Party Business silk
      6
      Party Business p J: Charlie Todd 20/1
    7. Dolphin Square silk
      3
      Dolphin Square p J: Mr David Maxwell 3 20/1
    8. Stellar Magic silk
      8
      Stellar Magic p J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    9. Storm Nelson silk
      10
      Storm Nelson t J: Ryan Mania 10/1
    10. Flight Deck silk
      1
      Flight Deck p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
    11. Remastered silk
      4
      Remastered t J: David Noonan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Castle Robin silk
    10
    Castle Robin tp J: Paul O'Brien 10/1
  2. Laskalin silk
    11
    Laskalin J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2F
  3. Emir Sacree silk
    7
    Emir Sacree J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    1. Celebre D'Allen silk
      5
      Celebre D'Allen p J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    2. Rapper silk
      2
      Rapper p J: Richard Patrick 10/1
    3. Eva's Oskar silk
      3
      Eva's Oskar v J: Alan Johns 12/1
    4. Larry silk
      6
      Larry tp J: Jamie Moore 9/1
    5. Broken Halo silk
      13
      Broken Halo t J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    6. Flegmatik silk
      4
      Flegmatik t J: Bridget Andrews 22/1
    7. Empire Steel silk
      1
      Empire Steel J: Ryan Mania 5/1
    8. Equus Dancer silk
      9
      Equus Dancer p J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    9. Kauto Riko silk
      8
      Kauto Riko tp J: Robert Dunne 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:03 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Inthewaterside silk
    1
    Inthewaterside J: A P Heskin 13/2
  2. Ten Lengths Tom silk
    6
    Ten Lengths Tom J: Stan Sheppard 11/4
  3. Wrappedupinmay silk
    2
    Wrappedupinmay J: Harry Cobden 8/13F
    1. Cool Style silk
      4
      Cool Style J: Charlie Todd 18/1
    2. Good Old Sussex silk
      3
      Good Old Sussex J: Nick Scholfield 80/1
    3. Gazzah silk
      5
      Gazzah J: Jamie Moore 80/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6 1/2, 8, 9 1/2
Runners: 6

13:00 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Get Up Mush silk
    4
    Get Up Mush J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
  2. Cerendipity silk
    1
    Cerendipity J: Ross Chapman 4/1
  3. Snowy Evening silk
    8
    Snowy Evening t J: Henry Brooke 3/1
    1. Ernest Gray silk
      3
      Ernest Gray J: Tom Cannon 5/2
    2. Much Too Dear silk
      5
      Much Too Dear J: David Bass 40/1
    3. Parelliroc silk
      7
      Parelliroc J: Sam Coltherd 33/1
    4. Old Durham Town silk
      6
      Old Durham Town tv J: Joe Williamson 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/2, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Gemirande silk
    4
    Gemirande J: Shane Quinlan 3 9/4
  2. War Lord silk
    1
    War Lord t J: Brendan Powell 17/2
  3. Our Jet silk
    3
    Our Jet t J: Harry Skelton 6/4F
    1. Jetoile silk
      2
      Jetoile t J: James Bowen 100/30
    2. The King Of May silk
      5
      The King Of May p J: Henry Brooke 16/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 10
Runners: 5

14:10 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Ruby Island silk
    2
    Ruby Island J: Jamie Hamilton 8/13F
  2. Hashtag Boum silk
    5
    Hashtag Boum J: Brendan Powell 33/1
  3. Jane Du Berlais silk
    1
    Jane Du Berlais J: James Bowen 9/4
    1. Mistral Nell silk
      7
      Mistral Nell J: Charlie Hammond 14/1
    2. Pass The Love On silk
      9
      Pass The Love On J: Tom Cannon 11/2
    3. Rhyme Scheme silk
      10
      Rhyme Scheme t J: Alison Johnson 7 250/1
    4. Classic Lady silk
      3
      Classic Lady J: Sam Coltherd 100/1
    5. Just Dottie silk
      6
      Just Dottie h J: William Shanahan 7 50/1
    6. Tangiers silk
      11
      Tangiers J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    7. Glamorous Icon silk
      4
      Glamorous Icon J: Joe Williamson 5 150/1
    8. Not In Kansas silk
      8
      Not In Kansas t J: Bruce Lynn 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 5, 3/4, 1
Runners: 11

14:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. City Chief silk
    2
    City Chief J: James Bowen 7/2
  2. O'Toole silk
    3
    O'Toole t J: Sam Ewing 7/2
  3. Bellatrixsa silk
    4
    Bellatrixsa J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    1. Ballygrifincottage silk
      1
      Ballygrifincottage t J: Harry Skelton 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 5, 23
Runners: 4

15:23 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Pyramid Place silk
    11
    Pyramid Place h J: Mitchell Bastyan 100/30
  2. Universal Folly silk
    10
    Universal Folly J: Conor Rabbitt 7 7/1
  3. Alnadam silk
    6
    Alnadam t J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    1. Haafapiece silk
      4
      Haafapiece J: Toby Wynne 5 16/5F
    2. Ladronne silk
      9
      Ladronne t J: Ross Chapman 5/1
    3. Sheriff Garrett silk
      12
      Sheriff Garrett t J: Peter Kavanagh 5 15/2
    4. Aramax silk
      1
      Aramax tp J: James Bowen 16/1
    5. Bon Retour silk
      5
      Bon Retour J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
    6. Peaceful Sunday silk
      2
      Peaceful Sunday J: Sam Ewing 28/1
    7. Daly Tiger silk
      3
      Daly Tiger J: Patrick Cowley 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Not That Fuisse silk
    2
    Not That Fuisse J: Miss Heidi Palin 7 11/8F
  2. Moratorium silk
    5
    Moratorium J: Mr Myles Osborne 7 3/1
  3. Late Romantic silk
    4
    Late Romantic tp J: Mr Harry Myddelton 7 9/2
    1. Ballyrath silk
      3
      Ballyrath p J: Mr Daniel Kyne 7 14/1
    2. Ballymoy silk
      1
      Ballymoy tp J: Miss Immy Robinson 5 9/2
    3. Urbanist silk
      6
      Urbanist tp J: Mr Toby McCain-Mitchell 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3, 11, 7 1/2
Runners: 6

16:30 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Long Symphony silk
    5
    Long Symphony t J: Charlie Price 3 40/1
  2. Mr Bramley silk
    6
    Mr Bramley J: Jack Garritty 7/1
  3. Paddy O'Mahler silk
    8
    Paddy O'Mahler J: Peter Kavanagh 5 28/1
    1. Telepathique silk
      13
      Telepathique J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    2. Park Annonciade silk
      9
      Park Annonciade J: Sam Ewing 7/4F
    3. West Warhorse silk
      12
      West Warhorse h J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    4. God's Own Getaway silk
      2
      God's Own Getaway J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    5. Intimate silk
      3
      Intimate J: Shane Quinlan 3 4/1
    6. It's Dan silk
      4
      It's Dan t J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    7. Rumoursareflying silk
      10
      Rumoursareflying J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    8. Navigate West silk
      7
      Navigate West J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    9. Endlesspossibility silk
      1
      Endlesspossibility J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
    10. Geordie Night silk
      14
      Geordie Night h J: Philip Armson 3 150/1
    11. Midnight Phantom silk
      15
      Midnight Phantom J: Sam Coltherd 14/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Horsfall
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Good Land silk
    5
    Good Land J: Michael O'Sullivan 3/1F
  2. Absolute Notions silk
    1
    Absolute Notions J: Davy Russell 12/1
  3. Sandor Clegane silk
    8
    Sandor Clegane J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/2
    1. Cool Survivor silk
      3
      Cool Survivor J: B J Cooper 25/1
    2. Deep Cave silk
      4
      Deep Cave J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
    3. Grangeclare West silk
      6
      Grangeclare West J: Danny Mullins 15/2
    4. Quais De Paris silk
      7
      Quais De Paris J: Paul Townend 9/2
    5. Weveallbeencaught silk
      9
      Weveallbeencaught J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Gala Marceau silk
    7
    Gala Marceau J: Danny Mullins 9/2
  2. Lossiemouth silk
    8
    Lossiemouth J: Paul Townend 1/3F
  3. Tekao silk
    5
    Tekao h J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    1. Ascending silk
      1
      Ascending J: Rachael Blackmore 33/1
    2. Gust Of Wind silk
      3
      Gust Of Wind J: Sean O'Keeffe 8/1
    3. Cinsa silk
      6
      Cinsa J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    4. Darraby silk
      2
      Darraby J: Kieren Buckley 200/1
    5. Jourdefete silk
      4
      Jourdefete t J: Jack Foley 125/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 10, 6
Runners: 8

14:30 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. El Fabiolo silk
    4
    El Fabiolo J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
  2. Banbridge silk
    2
    Banbridge J: J J Slevin 8/1
  3. Appreciate It silk
    1
    Appreciate It J: Paul Townend 11/8F
    1. Dysart Dynamo silk
      3
      Dysart Dynamo t J: Danny Mullins 9/2
    2. Fil Dor silk
      8
      Fil Dor tp J: Davy Russell 16/1
    3. Visionarian silk
      7
      Visionarian J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    4. Flame Bearer silk
      5
      Flame Bearer t J: Brian Hayes 22/1
    5. Saint Roi silk
      6
      Saint Roi t J: Mark Walsh 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, nse, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:05 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Galopin Des Champs silk
    4
    Galopin Des Champs J: Paul Townend 30/100F
  2. Stattler silk
    6
    Stattler J: Mr P W Mullins 11/2
  3. Fury Road silk
    3
    Fury Road tp J: Davy Russell 18/1
    1. Any Second Now silk
      1
      Any Second Now b J: Mark Walsh 22/1
    2. Franco De Port silk
      2
      Franco De Port J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    3. Kemboy silk
      5
      Kemboy p J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
    4. The Big Dog silk
      7
      The Big Dog J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 8, 3/4, 6