13:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Prairie Wolf silk
    1
    Prairie Wolf p J: Thomas Willmott 3 6/4F
  2. Desaray Girl silk
    2
    Desaray Girl J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 25/1
  3. Heros De Moutiers silk
    4
    Heros De Moutiers J: Theo Gillard 3 25/1
    1. Snowed In silk
      13
      Snowed In p J: Peter Kavanagh 100/1
    2. Just Call Me Al silk
      3
      Just Call Me Al t J: Bruce Lynn 33/1
    3. Perfect Man silk
      6
      Perfect Man J: Aidan Macdonald 10 20/1
    4. Brickadank silk
      14
      Brickadank t J: Joshua Thompson 10 22/1
    5. Astroman silk
      5
      Astroman p J: Tom Midgley 13/2
    6. Doors Breaker silk
      11
      Doors Breaker t J: Philip Armson 25/1
    7. Jamil silk
      10
      Jamil tp J: Dylan Johnston 7 50/1
    8. Secret Secret silk
      9
      Secret Secret ht J: Jack Hogan 9/4
    9. Turbulent Power silk
      7
      Turbulent Power J: Aaron Anderson 25/1
    10. Across The Channel silk
      12
      Across The Channel J: Patrick Wadge 3 40/1
    11. Strike Of Lighting silk
      8
      Strike Of Lighting J: Conor Rabbitt 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 9 1/2, hd, 13
Runners: 14

13:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Ballygeary silk
    1
    Ballygeary J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  2. Swallows Song silk
    9
    Swallows Song J: Conor O'Farrell 9/4
  3. Hold Up La Colmine silk
    6
    Hold Up La Colmine J: Tom O'Brien 4/6F
    1. Agilulf silk
      10
      Agilulf J: Dylan Johnston 7 14/1
    2. Lights Are Green silk
      7
      Lights Are Green J: Jonathon Bewley 3 50/1
    3. Derwent Dealer silk
      4
      Derwent Dealer J: Henry Brooke 80/1
    4. Calevade silk
      2
      Calevade J: Kevin Brogan 33/1
    5. Hapy La Vie silk
      5
      Hapy La Vie J: Edward Austin 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Trac silk
    7
    Trac p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/4F
  2. Dreamsundermyfeet silk
    3
    Dreamsundermyfeet p J: Brian Hughes 11/2
  3. Barnay silk
    6
    Barnay b J: Max Kendrick 33/1
    1. Don't Tell Allen silk
      2
      Don't Tell Allen J: Edward Austin 5 9/2
    2. Da Vinci Hand silk
      1
      Da Vinci Hand t J: Craig Nichol 7/2
    3. Lastin' Memories silk
      8
      Lastin' Memories v J: Patrick Wadge 7 25/1
    4. Jimmy Rabbitte silk
      5
      Jimmy Rabbitte p J: Sam Coltherd 14/1
    5. Hideo silk
      9
      Hideo b J: Miss Becky Smith 33/1
    6. Follow Your Arrow silk
      4
      Follow Your Arrow J: Jonathon Bewley 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 3/4, 6, 9 1/2
Runners: 9

14:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Zestful silk
    7
    Zestful h J: Brian Hughes 9/1
  2. Pretending silk
    5
    Pretending J: Bryony Frost 8/11F
  3. Never No Trouble silk
    4
    Never No Trouble b J: Peter Kavanagh 5 9/2
    1. Lady Hamilton silk
      3
      Lady Hamilton J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    2. Vision Of Hope silk
      6
      Vision Of Hope t J: Paul O'Brien 100/30
    3. Famille Verte silk
      2
      Famille Verte p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3 1/4, 9 1/2, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Snowy Clouds silk
    1
    Snowy Clouds J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
  2. Muse Of Fire silk
    5
    Muse Of Fire t J: Kevin Brogan 11/4F
  3. Zara's Universe silk
    6
    Zara's Universe J: John Kington 14/1
    1. Rolling Clouds silk
      4
      Rolling Clouds J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    2. Divas Doyen silk
      7
      Divas Doyen p J: Stephen Mulqueen 100/1
    3. Moore Clouds silk
      3
      Moore Clouds J: Danny McMenamin 3/1
    4. North Parade silk
      2
      North Parade J: Thomas Willmott 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 16, 8, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

15:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Betty Baloo silk
    3
    Betty Baloo J: Jamie Hamilton 3/1
  2. Credo silk
    1
    Credo J: Rex Dingle 13/8F
  3. Gazette Bourgeoise silk
    2
    Gazette Bourgeoise p J: Harry Bannister 2/1
    1. Chanting Hill silk
      4
      Chanting Hill J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 3/4, 5 1/2, 22
Runners: 4

16:12 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Hard Iron silk
    6
    Hard Iron J: Brian Hughes 13/8F
  2. Bollin Neil silk
    5
    Bollin Neil p J: Jamie Hamilton 9/2
  3. Flexi Furlough silk
    3
    Flexi Furlough p J: Tom Midgley 5 13/2
    1. Golden Cosmos silk
      4
      Golden Cosmos J: Luke Scott 7 9/4
    2. Made For You silk
      1
      Made For You t J: Daire Davis 7 10/1
    3. The White Volcano silk
      2
      The White Volcano J: Ross Chapman 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 6

13:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fly The Nest silk
    2 (1)
    Fly The Nest J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
  2. Delagate The Lady silk
    7 (4)
    Delagate The Lady J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
  3. Cappananty Con silk
    6 (7)
    Cappananty Con p J: William Carson 9/1
    1. Luxy Lou silk
      5 (6)
      Luxy Lou J: Finley Marsh 9/4
    2. Heavens Light silk
      8 (8)
      Heavens Light J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    3. Reversion silk
      3 (2)
      Reversion p J: Jason Watson 25/1
    4. Good Humor silk
      4 (5)
      Good Humor ht J: George Wood 22/1
    5. Miss Calculation silk
      1 (3)
      Miss Calculation J: Jason Hart 5/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

13:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ermesinde silk
    5 (1)
    Ermesinde J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  2. Latin Verse silk
    3 (7)
    Latin Verse J: Rossa Ryan 11/10F
  3. Chronograph silk
    1 (3)
    Chronograph J: Robert Havlin 2/1
    1. Urban Outlook silk
      2 (6)
      Urban Outlook J: David Probert 18/1
    2. Storm Valley silk
      6 (4)
      Storm Valley J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    3. Oyamal silk
      4 (5)
      Oyamal J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    4. Isabelle silk
      7 (2)
      Isabelle J: Finley Marsh 300/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miss Moonshine silk
    8 (3)
    Miss Moonshine J: Oliver Searle 7 3/1
  2. Arbaawi silk
    2 (4)
    Arbaawi J: Daniel Muscutt 2/1F
  3. Selina's Star silk
    4 (8)
    Selina's Star J: Charlie Bennett 7/1
    1. Sajwaan silk
      7 (6)
      Sajwaan v J: William Carson 50/1
    2. Once Adaay silk
      1 (2)
      Once Adaay t J: George Wood 100/30
    3. Billy's Joy silk
      6 (7)
      Billy's Joy J: David Probert 14/1
    4. Byefornow silk
      3 (1)
      Byefornow J: Laura Pearson 3 9/1
    5. Lucy Lightfoot silk
      5 (5)
      Lucy Lightfoot p J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: nse, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Unforgotten silk
    1 (10)
    Unforgotten J: Robert Havlin 5/4F
  2. Tropez Power silk
    2 (4)
    Tropez Power J: David Probert 12/1
  3. Brains silk
    5 (3)
    Brains b J: Ross Coakley 17/2
    1. Gavi Di Gavi silk
      8 (6)
      Gavi Di Gavi p J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    2. Dashing Dick silk
      10 (5)
      Dashing Dick p J: Collen Storey 11/1
    3. Farasi Lane silk
      3 (7)
      Farasi Lane J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Starshiba silk
      6 (8)
      Starshiba v J: Jason Watson 11/2
    5. Enough Already silk
      7 (1)
      Enough Already J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    6. Million Thanks silk
      4 (9)
      Million Thanks t J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    7. George Morland silk
      9 (2)
      George Morland p J: Frederick Larson 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Forge Valley Lad silk
    2 (3)
    Forge Valley Lad J: Jamie Spencer 100/30J
  2. Sundayinmay silk
    7 (10)
    Sundayinmay J: Hayley Turner 100/30J
  3. Crimson King silk
    4 (4)
    Crimson King J: Jason Watson 7/1
    1. Chateau d'If silk
      5 (6)
      Chateau d'If tb J: Stefano Cherchi 18/1
    2. Sisterandbrother silk
      10 (8)
      Sisterandbrother h J: David Probert 8/1
    3. Mafia Power silk
      1 (1)
      Mafia Power b J: Joshua Bryan 13/2
    4. Star From Afarhh silk
      8 (9)
      Star From Afarhh J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    5. Wurlitzer silk
      9 (2)
      Wurlitzer v J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    6. Riffa Fort silk
      3 (5)
      Riffa Fort J: Robert Havlin 18/1
    7. Lafan silk
      6 (7)
      Lafan h J: George Wood 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Inaam silk
    4 (12)
    Inaam J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1F
  2. Big Time Maybe silk
    1 (3)
    Big Time Maybe J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
  3. Viewfromthestars silk
    12 (9)
    Viewfromthestars h J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    1. Tommytwohoots silk
      11 (11)
      Tommytwohoots h J: Trevor Whelan 22/1
    2. Macon Belle silk
      6 (8)
      Macon Belle J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    3. Lothian silk
      5 (4)
      Lothian J: Robert Havlin 16/5
    4. Creek Harbour silk
      2 (6)
      Creek Harbour b J: Ben Sanderson 3 8/1
    5. Our Man In Havana silk
      7 (7)
      Our Man In Havana J: Mollie Phillips 3 25/1
    6. San Juan silk
      9 (5)
      San Juan t J: David Probert 8/1
    7. Oxygen Thief silk
      8 (2)
      Oxygen Thief J: Joey Haynes 8/1
    8. Tahonta silk
      10 (1)
      Tahonta b J: Joshua Bryan 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Secret Strength silk
    2 (9)
    Secret Strength p J: Luke Catton 5 3/1
  2. Politics silk
    3 (1)
    Politics h J: Jason Watson 13/8F
  3. Broxi silk
    5 (7)
    Broxi b J: David Probert 5/2
    1. Letmelivemylife silk
      1 (4)
      Letmelivemylife h J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    2. Kondratiev Wave silk
      6 (8)
      Kondratiev Wave J: Jonathan Fisher 5 12/1
    3. Handel silk
      9 (2)
      Handel J: Joey Haynes 22/1
    4. Dutch Admiral silk
      8 (3)
      Dutch Admiral J: Deon Le Roux 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Doyen Star silk
    4
    Doyen Star J: Adam Wedge 15/2
  2. Crebilly silk
    3
    Crebilly J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/11F
  3. Hoe Joly Smoke silk
    8
    Hoe Joly Smoke J: Harry Skelton 100/30
    1. Buckhorn Rocco silk
      7
      Buckhorn Rocco J: Harry Kimber 3 7/2
    2. Anytrixwilldo silk
      5
      Anytrixwilldo J: Jamie Brace 7 80/1
    3. Always Busy silk
      2
      Always Busy J: Jack Tudor 25/1
    4. Minella Choice silk
      9
      Minella Choice J: Charlie Todd 100/1
    5. Black Tonic silk
      6
      Black Tonic J: Mr James Jeavons 7 300/1
    6. Scherbobalob silk
      12
      Scherbobalob h J: Jonathan Burke 150/1
    7. Rapid River silk
      10
      Rapid River J: Lucy Gardner 250/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Skinflint silk
    13
    Skinflint p J: Bryan Carver 15/2
  2. Ballinsker silk
    5
    Ballinsker p J: Isabel Williams 3 22/1
  3. Dreaming Blue silk
    9
    Dreaming Blue t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
    1. Reserve Tank silk
      7
      Reserve Tank J: James Bowen 28/1
    2. Limetree Boy silk
      8
      Limetree Boy J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    3. Balko Saint silk
      3
      Balko Saint J: David Noonan 40/1
    4. Goudhurst Star silk
      10
      Goudhurst Star tp J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    5. Hipop Des Ongrais silk
      12
      Hipop Des Ongrais J: Daryl Jacob 6/5F
    6. Duc De Beauchene silk
      2
      Duc De Beauchene tp J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
    7. Do It For Thy Sen silk
      11
      Do It For Thy Sen b J: Richard Patrick 25/1
    8. Amenon silk
      6
      Amenon tp J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    9. Thomas Macdonagh silk
      1
      Thomas Macdonagh tb J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    10. Seven No Trumps silk
      4
      Seven No Trumps tp J: Harry Skelton 18/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 10, 3/4, nk
Runners: 13

14:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Inch House silk
    4
    Inch House J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
  2. The Newest One silk
    6
    The Newest One J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20/1
  3. Heezer Geezer silk
    1
    Heezer Geezer J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
    1. Well Dick silk
      2
      Well Dick J: Bradley Roberts 7 3/1
    2. Diamond Monarch silk
      3
      Diamond Monarch J: Charlie Deutsch 40/1
    3. Sabaarelli silk
      7
      Sabaarelli J: Robert Dunne 300/1
    4. State Of Power silk
      5
      State Of Power J: Harry Cobden 5/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3/4, 8, 58
Runners: 7

15:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Monbeg Genius silk
    1
    Monbeg Genius t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/11F
  2. Stormy Flight silk
    6
    Stormy Flight p J: Lorcan Williams 20/1
  3. Ree Okka silk
    3
    Ree Okka tp J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
    1. Surrey Quest silk
      4
      Surrey Quest t J: James Bowen 11/2
    2. Raddon Top silk
      5
      Raddon Top p J: James Davies 7/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Max Dynamo silk
    12
    Max Dynamo ht J: Harrison Beswick 3 14/1
  2. Silver In Disguise silk
    6
    Silver In Disguise tp J: Alan Johns 6/1
  3. In Rem silk
    2
    In Rem p J: David Noonan 9/2
    1. Lyrical Genius silk
      5
      Lyrical Genius b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30F
    2. Premier D'troice silk
      7
      Premier D'troice p J: Harry Kimber 3 12/1
    3. Arrivederci silk
      3
      Arrivederci J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
    4. Galop Du Bosc silk
      11
      Galop Du Bosc v J: Charlie Price 3 12/1
    5. Sandy Boy silk
      8
      Sandy Boy p J: Ben Jones 28/1
    6. Fairlawn Flyer silk
      4
      Fairlawn Flyer p J: James Bowen 9/2
    7. Alminar silk
      9
      Alminar J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    8. Mormon silk
      10
      Mormon t J: Bryan Carver 16/1
    9. The Mulcair silk
      1
      The Mulcair t J: Fergus Gillard 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Emma-Jane Bishop
Distances: 25, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

16:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Santos Blue silk
    13
    Santos Blue t J: Mr Ben Sutton 7 7/2F
  2. No No Tonic silk
    7
    No No Tonic tb J: James Davies 25/1
  3. Are U Wise To That silk
    3
    Are U Wise To That J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    1. Gladiateur Allen silk
      2
      Gladiateur Allen ht J: David Noonan 8/1
    2. Haas Boy silk
      4
      Haas Boy t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    3. Inca De Lafayette silk
      10
      Inca De Lafayette J: Harry Cobden 7/1
    4. New Found Fame silk
      1
      New Found Fame J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    5. Kepagge silk
      8
      Kepagge tp J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    6. Super Duper Sam silk
      12
      Super Duper Sam J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    7. Bluffmeifyoucan silk
      14
      Bluffmeifyoucan t J: Lucy Gardner 100/1
    8. Kateson silk
      6
      Kateson p J: Robert Dunne 16/1
    9. On The Wild Side silk
      9
      On The Wild Side t J: Charlie Hammond 50/1
    10. The Height Of Fame silk
      15
      The Height Of Fame p J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    11. Your Band silk
      11
      Your Band J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    12. Martinhal silk
      5
      Martinhal tb J: Fergus Gillard 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 5 1/2, 8, 2 3/4
Runners: 15

16:40 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Beachcomber silk
    2
    Beachcomber J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
  2. Delgany Bobby Blue silk
    3
    Delgany Bobby Blue J: Harry Skelton 13/2
  3. Spirits Bay silk
    1
    Spirits Bay J: Finn Lambert 5 5/2J
    1. My Dream silk
      11
      My Dream J: Charlie Price 3 200/1
    2. Hurricane Danny silk
      6
      Hurricane Danny J: Harry Cobden 15/2
    3. Ebony Spirit silk
      5
      Ebony Spirit h J: Daryl Jacob 22/1
    4. Parsons Stone silk
      9
      Parsons Stone J: Sean Houlihan 66/1
    5. Sweet Saffron silk
      13
      Sweet Saffron J: Gavin Sheehan 150/1
    6. Minella Magical silk
      8
      Minella Magical J: Robert Williams 3 200/1
    7. Passing Kate silk
      12
      Passing Kate J: Conor Ring 3 80/1
    8. Look Out To Sea silk
      7
      Look Out To Sea h J: James Best 150/1
    9. Royal Defender silk
      10
      Royal Defender t J: Tom Scudamore 5/2J
    10. Yorgunnabealady silk
      14
      Yorgunnabealady J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    11. Duc Du Rene silk
      4
      Duc Du Rene J: Adam Wedge 4/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 16, 5, 6 1/2
Runners: 14

15:55 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mehman silk
    5 (7)
    Mehman t J: Mark Enright 7/5F
  2. Primo Uomo silk
    1 (3)
    Primo Uomo t J: N G McCullagh 11/4
  3. Lovely Mana silk
    2 (5)
    Lovely Mana J: Jack Kearney 7 16/1
    1. Harmony Rose silk
      3 (1)
      Harmony Rose t J: W J Lee 13/2
    2. Aloysius Lilius silk
      6 (2)
      Aloysius Lilius t J: J M Sheridan 3 14/1
    3. Jawwaal silk
      4 (6)
      Jawwaal J: Wayne Hassett 10 9/2
    4. Mna Na Mhi silk
      7 (4)
      Mna Na Mhi J: Mikey Sheehy 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard O'Leary
Distances: 3, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 7