12:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Jackpot de Choisel silk
    4
    Jackpot de Choisel ht J: Sean Bowen 30/100F
  2. Start In Front silk
    2
    Start In Front J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
  3. Duyfken silk
    3
    Duyfken p J: Bruce Lynn 3 33/1
    1. Jipekaa Machin silk
      1
      Jipekaa Machin t J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    2. Uberrima Fides silk
      5
      Uberrima Fides p J: J J Slevin 80/1
    3. Ancora silk
      6
      Ancora J: Danny McMenamin 300/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 32, 8, 28
Runners: 6

13:17 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Lake Takapuna silk
    4
    Lake Takapuna p J: Brian Hughes 11/1
  2. Travail D'Orfevre silk
    5
    Travail D'Orfevre t J: Bruce Lynn 3 9/1
  3. Duty Calls silk
    8
    Duty Calls J: Patrick Wadge 7 8/1
    1. Netywell silk
      1
      Netywell J: Stephen Mulqueen 11/4F
    2. Ardera Cross silk
      9
      Ardera Cross J: Derek Fox 10/1
    3. Ingleby Mackenzie silk
      7
      Ingleby Mackenzie J: Dylan Johnston 7 28/1
    4. Rocco Storm silk
      6
      Rocco Storm p J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    5. Ritson silk
      2
      Ritson p J: Aaron Anderson 5 100/30
    6. Hollybank King silk
      10
      Hollybank King p J: Daire McConville 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 4, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Thomas Darby silk
    1
    Thomas Darby t J: Sean Bowen 15/2
  2. Gold Cup Bailly silk
    2
    Gold Cup Bailly t J: Daryl Jacob 5/6F
  3. Gaillimh A Stor silk
    4
    Gaillimh A Stor J: Danny McMenamin 11/2
    1. Famous Bridge silk
      3
      Famous Bridge J: Brian Hughes 3/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, 11, 34
Runners: 4

14:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. On We Go silk
    6
    On We Go J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
  2. Jessiemac silk
    8
    Jessiemac tp J: Patrick Wadge 7 5/1
  3. Lissen To The Lady silk
    7
    Lissen To The Lady p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 100/30F
    1. Wild Polly silk
      1
      Wild Polly J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    2. Lady Tremaine silk
      3
      Lady Tremaine p J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    3. Gipsy Lee Rose silk
      5
      Gipsy Lee Rose tp J: Bruce Lynn 3 15/2
    4. El Poppochapo silk
      2
      El Poppochapo p J: Mr S Connor 7 9/2
    5. Gypsey's Secret silk
      9
      Gypsey's Secret J: Stephen Mulqueen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 2 3/4, 10, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Readysteadybeau silk
    8
    Readysteadybeau J: Stephen Mulqueen 7/2
  2. Dubai Days silk
    4
    Dubai Days h J: Bruce Lynn 3 6/1
  3. High Moon silk
    7
    High Moon J: Nathan Moscrop 13/2
    1. Grand Voyage silk
      5
      Grand Voyage J: Sam Coltherd 5/1
    2. Uncle Alastair silk
      1
      Uncle Alastair p J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    3. Donna's Double silk
      6
      Donna's Double J: Ryan Mania 3/1F
    4. Calipso Collonges silk
      3
      Calipso Collonges tp J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    5. Clan Legend silk
      2
      Clan Legend t J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3/4, 2, 6
Runners: 8

15:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Shir I Dont Know silk
    6
    Shir I Dont Know J: Dylan Johnston 7 9/1
  2. Kinnegad Lad silk
    9
    Kinnegad Lad p J: Daire McConville 7 22/1
  3. Eloi Du Puy silk
    8
    Eloi Du Puy J: Bruce Lynn 3 16/1
    1. Lunar Jet silk
      5
      Lunar Jet h J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    2. Fia Fuinidh silk
      1
      Fia Fuinidh J: Sean Quinlan 5/2F
    3. One Mill Harbour silk
      4
      One Mill Harbour t J: Derek Fox 5/1
    4. Thistle Ask silk
      2
      Thistle Ask ht J: Brian Hughes 11/4
    5. Enemy At The Gate silk
      7
      Enemy At The Gate J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    6. Attention All silk
      3
      Attention All J: Aaron Anderson 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 1/2, 17
Runners: 9

16:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Booster Bob silk
    1
    Booster Bob J: Sean Bowen 9/4J
  2. Isenay silk
    7
    Isenay J: Daryl Jacob 9/4J
  3. Idem silk
    6
    Idem J: Stephen Mulqueen 8/1
    1. Both Barrels silk
      2
      Both Barrels J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    2. Chalk That Down silk
      10
      Chalk That Down J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    3. Sea Prince silk
      8
      Sea Prince J: William Shanahan 7 200/1
    4. Greenhill Gardens silk
      11
      Greenhill Gardens J: Patrick Wadge 7 18/1
    5. Hombre De Guerra silk
      5
      Hombre De Guerra J: Bruce Lynn 3 18/1
    6. Edgewell silk
      4
      Edgewell J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    7. Spanish Lariat silk
      9
      Spanish Lariat J: Ryan Mania 100/1
    8. Bray Dale silk
      3
      Bray Dale h J: Danny McMenamin 100/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 11

13:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Gingerbred silk
    7
    Gingerbred J: Jack Martin 10 10/1
  2. Pleasant Man silk
    9
    Pleasant Man p J: Freddie Gingell 8 18/5
  3. Wavering Down silk
    10
    Wavering Down p J: Luke Scott 3 14/1
    1. Hititi silk
      4
      Hititi t J: Harry Kimber 4/1
    2. Karakoram silk
      13
      Karakoram tp J: Joe Anderson 3 22/1
    3. Colonial Empire silk
      6
      Colonial Empire J: Charlie Price 3 11/4F
    4. Kingofthewest silk
      1
      Kingofthewest t J: Fergus Gillard 3 7/1
    5. Bonza Boy silk
      11
      Bonza Boy p J: David Prichard 25/1
    6. Lime Drop silk
      2
      Lime Drop J: Ben Godfrey 18/1
    7. Forrard Away silk
      3
      Forrard Away J: Beau Morgan 5 100/1
    8. Scrappy Jack silk
      8
      Scrappy Jack J: Ben Ffrench Davis 3 150/1
    9. Global Agreement silk
      12
      Global Agreement p J: Bradley Harris 6 16/1
    10. Naturally High silk
      5
      Naturally High J: Niall Houlihan 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: shd, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

13:35 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Sizable Sam silk
    4
    Sizable Sam p J: Lorcan Williams 10/11F
  2. First Lord De Cuet silk
    1
    First Lord De Cuet tp J: Fergus Gillard 3 11/8
  3. Fox Pro silk
    2
    Fox Pro J: David Noonan 7/1
    1. Mr Craftsman silk
      3
      Mr Craftsman J: Sean Houlihan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1, 16, 11
Runners: 4

14:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Bonttay silk
    2
    Bonttay J: Connor Brace 4/11F
  2. Nothingtochance silk
    10
    Nothingtochance J: Tom Cannon 16/1
  3. Cast's Tasha silk
    5
    Cast's Tasha h J: Ben Jones 12/1
    1. Symphorine silk
      12
      Symphorine J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    2. Masked Matgil silk
      9
      Masked Matgil t J: Stan Sheppard 17/2
    3. Lady Ironside silk
      7
      Lady Ironside J: Micheal Nolan 300/1
    4. Princess Poppy silk
      11
      Princess Poppy J: Niall Houlihan 3 80/1
    5. Ginderella silk
      6
      Ginderella J: Sean Houlihan 100/1
    6. Walk In The Storm silk
      13
      Walk In The Storm J: Charlie Todd 33/1
    7. Can You See Her silk
      4
      Can You See Her J: James Best 200/1
    8. C'Est Bleu silk
      3
      C'Est Bleu J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    9. Lady Robinn silk
      8
      Lady Robinn t J: Luca Morgan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Lazy Sunday silk
    7
    Lazy Sunday t J: Micheal Nolan 11/2
  2. Lagonda silk
    3
    Lagonda J: Shane Quinlan 3 13/2
  3. Eros silk
    9
    Eros J: Ben Godfrey 3 6/1
    1. Kingsmill Gin silk
      10
      Kingsmill Gin J: James Best 6/1
    2. Judex Lefou silk
      6
      Judex Lefou t J: Alan Johns 100/30F
    3. Not Another Muddle silk
      1
      Not Another Muddle J: Jamie Moore 18/1
    4. Blue Ribbon silk
      5
      Blue Ribbon J: David Noonan 125/1
    5. Destin D'ajonc silk
      4
      Destin D'ajonc t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 28/1
    6. Tudors Treasure silk
      8
      Tudors Treasure J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    7. Windance silk
      2
      Windance t J: Rex Dingle 4/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Mitford-Slade
Distances: hd, 6, 2
Runners: 10

15:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. The King Of Ryhope silk
    9
    The King Of Ryhope J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  2. Great Name That silk
    3
    Great Name That t J: Nick Scholfield 5/2
  3. My Girl Katie silk
    11
    My Girl Katie J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    1. Copper Cove silk
      1
      Copper Cove J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
    2. Earth King silk
      2
      Earth King J: Adam Wedge 80/1
    3. Looking For Larry silk
      5
      Looking For Larry J: David Noonan 150/1
    4. Sandalwood silk
      7
      Sandalwood tp J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    5. Gio's Girl silk
      10
      Gio's Girl J: James Best 80/1
    6. Imprevu Du Large silk
      4
      Imprevu Du Large J: Mr Charlie Sprake 7 150/1
    7. Max's Champ silk
      6
      Max's Champ J: Robert Dunne 11/2
    8. Starwalker silk
      8
      Starwalker J: Sean Houlihan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 8, 3 1/2, 7
Runners: 11

15:55 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Farmer's Gamble silk
    9
    Farmer's Gamble J: Harry Skelton 7/2
  2. The Bold Thady silk
    11
    The Bold Thady p J: Adam Wedge 12/1
  3. Samuel Jackson silk
    2
    Samuel Jackson p J: Micheal Nolan 40/1
    1. Broadway Boy silk
      3
      Broadway Boy J: Tom Bellamy 85/40F
    2. Bobo Mac silk
      7
      Bobo Mac p J: Jordan Nailor 3 28/1
    3. Lady Kk silk
      8
      Lady Kk t J: Lorcan Williams 4/1
    4. Jepeck silk
      1
      Jepeck J: Ben Godfrey 3 40/1
    5. Just A Dime silk
      4
      Just A Dime t J: Ben Jones 11/2
    6. Aimee De Sivola silk
      5
      Aimee De Sivola J: David Noonan 12/1
    7. Itacare silk
      6
      Itacare tb J: Philip Armson 3 33/1
    8. Poldark Cross silk
      10
      Poldark Cross v J: Niall Houlihan 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 14, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 11

16:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Top Of The Bill silk
    2
    Top Of The Bill p J: Jordan Nailor 3 9/2
  2. Sporting Ace silk
    6
    Sporting Ace J: Jack Quinlan 11/8F
  3. Chloe's Court silk
    10
    Chloe's Court tp J: Harry Kimber 3 9/1
    1. Buckhorn George silk
      9
      Buckhorn George t J: Brendan Powell 25/1
    2. Padleyourowncanoe silk
      1
      Padleyourowncanoe J: Niall Houlihan 3 22/1
    3. Oscars Moonshine silk
      5
      Oscars Moonshine J: Harry Cobden 15/2
    4. Longshanks silk
      7
      Longshanks J: Micheal Nolan 22/1
    5. Astigar silk
      4
      Astigar t J: Fergus Gillard 3 8/1
    6. Sacre Coeur silk
      3
      Sacre Coeur h J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 27
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bonny Power silk
    8 (4)
    Bonny Power J: Chris Hayes 11/1
  2. On Our Radar silk
    6 (1)
    On Our Radar J: Cian Horgan 7 6/5F
  3. Royal Pompom silk
    10 (5)
    Royal Pompom J: Mark Enright 9/1
    1. Redshore City silk
      7 (6)
      Redshore City b J: Oisin McSweeney 5 16/1
    2. Maid To Shine silk
      3 (2)
      Maid To Shine t J: Jack Kearney 7 4/1
    3. Diamondsinthesand silk
      2 (8)
      Diamondsinthesand t J: Gearoid Brouder 5 9/2
    4. Asfour silk
      4 (9)
      Asfour v J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    5. Beaumadier silk
      5 (10)
      Beaumadier J: W J Lee 18/1
    6. Disco Bear silk
      9 (7)
      Disco Bear t J: James Ryan 7 66/1
    7. Alquinto silk
      1 (3)
      Alquinto J: Shane Crosse 125/1
    8. Via Del Bacio silk
      11 (11)
      Via Del Bacio t J: Conor Maxwell 125/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

13:42 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Musical Rhapsody silk
    3 (1)
    Musical Rhapsody J: Gary Carroll 7/1
  2. Gracesolution silk
    2 (6)
    Gracesolution J: W J Lee 3/1F
  3. Bambeano silk
    4 (11)
    Bambeano J: Jack Kearney 7 7/1
    1. Oranmore silk
      10 (2)
      Oranmore J: Yudish Geerdharry 10 11/2
    2. Intend silk
      7 (16)
      Intend h J: James Ryan 7 16/1
    3. Hinemoa silk
      13 (12)
      Hinemoa J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    4. Picpoul silk
      8 (8)
      Picpoul J: Jack Cleary 7 8/1
    5. Mads Black Eights silk
      1 (5)
      Mads Black Eights J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
    6. Chutzpal silk
      9 (9)
      Chutzpal J: Mark Enright 17/2
    7. Steel Queen silk
      11 (13)
      Steel Queen J: Cristiano Martins 33/1
    8. Chateau Musar silk
      12 (10)
      Chateau Musar p J: Tom Kiely Marshall 7 17/2
    9. Guild silk
      6 (14)
      Guild t J: Nathan Crosse 18/1
    10. Annecherie silk
      5 (3)
      Annecherie J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    11. Riqaaby silk
      14 (17)
      Riqaaby J: Killian Leonard 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:17 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cooler silk
    10 (3)
    Cooler J: Colin Keane 5/4F
  2. Segomo silk
    7 (4)
    Segomo J: Gavin Ryan 3/1
  3. Giselles Defence silk
    2 (7)
    Giselles Defence J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    1. Vista Baby silk
      8 (11)
      Vista Baby J: W J Lee 15/2
    2. He Knows When silk
      3 (6)
      He Knows When J: Nathan Crosse 50/1
    3. Luigi Antinori silk
      4 (2)
      Luigi Antinori J: Shane Crosse 9/1
    4. Twentynine Palms silk
      11 (1)
      Twentynine Palms t J: Declan McDonogh 9/2
    5. Mehsham silk
      6 (8)
      Mehsham J: Cian MacRedmond 5 100/1
    6. Angel Dubh silk
      9 (5)
      Angel Dubh J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    7. Marino Point silk
      5 (9)
      Marino Point J: Chris Hayes 33/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 3/4, 3, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:52 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rockview Consort silk
    12 (3)
    Rockview Consort J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 3/1F
  2. Banned silk
    8 (13)
    Banned J: Mikey Sheehy 18/5
  3. Wrecking Ball Paul silk
    6 (16)
    Wrecking Ball Paul t J: Rory Cleary 7/2
    1. Zawahir silk
      14 (8)
      Zawahir v J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    2. Emperor Of Silk silk
      1 (12)
      Emperor Of Silk J: Cian MacRedmond 5 100/1
    3. Isotta silk
      10 (15)
      Isotta J: Adam Caffrey 7 5/1
    4. General Idea silk
      3 (11)
      General Idea J: J M Sheridan 3 40/1
    5. Thatsthat silk
      13 (4)
      Thatsthat h J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    6. A Shin Undine silk
      7 (2)
      A Shin Undine p J: Mark Enright 7/1
    7. Harrier Fighter silk
      4 (7)
      Harrier Fighter J: Nathan Crosse 125/1
    8. Galileo Impact silk
      9 (6)
      Galileo Impact J: K W De Oliveira 10 80/1
    9. Foreign Policy silk
      2 (5)
      Foreign Policy J: Colin Keane 22/1
    10. One Over The Top silk
      11 (1)
      One Over The Top J: Gearoid Brouder 5 150/1
    11. Soul Control silk
      5 (17)
      Soul Control J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:27 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Indiana Grey silk
    6 (13)
    Indiana Grey tv J: Jack Kearney 7 8/1
  2. Royal Tribute silk
    5 (2)
    Royal Tribute b J: Colin Keane 8/1
  3. Arcanears silk
    1 (6)
    Arcanears tp J: W J Lee 11/8F
    1. Poet's Pride silk
      11 (4)
      Poet's Pride J: Declan McDonogh 9/2
    2. Above It All silk
      2 (8)
      Above It All J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 5/1
    3. Red Cymbal silk
      12 (10)
      Red Cymbal tp J: Shane Markey 10 11/1
    4. Eruption silk
      3 (9)
      Eruption J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    5. Hot Bell silk
      10 (11)
      Hot Bell b J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 20/1
    6. Destivelle silk
      8 (1)
      Destivelle b J: J M Sheridan 3 125/1
    7. Shimmerz silk
      13 (5)
      Shimmerz v J: Nathan Crosse 66/1
    8. Prince Of Flight silk
      4 (3)
      Prince Of Flight J: Kyle McHugh 10 40/1
    9. Easky Maid silk
      9 (7)
      Easky Maid tp J: Sean D Bowen 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Martin
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:02 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Circles silk
    12 (2)
    Circles tb J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
  2. The Cola Brasil silk
    5 (7)
    The Cola Brasil tp J: Cristiano Martins 5/1
  3. Scarlet Dancer silk
    1 (12)
    Scarlet Dancer p J: Colin Keane 9/2
    1. Selective Power silk
      10 (1)
      Selective Power b J: James Ryan 7 16/1
    2. Caesar's Comet silk
      13 (11)
      Caesar's Comet v J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    3. Dutch Glory silk
      3 (6)
      Dutch Glory J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 3/1F
    4. Happaugue silk
      8 (5)
      Happaugue J: Donagh O'Connor 14/1
    5. Sister Lola silk
      6 (9)
      Sister Lola tp J: W J Lee 16/1
    6. Markievicz silk
      14 (8)
      Markievicz J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    7. Fox Leicester silk
      2 (14)
      Fox Leicester eb J: Julie Burke 8/1
    8. El Valle silk
      11 (4)
      El Valle J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    9. Numoor silk
      9 (13)
      Numoor tv J: Cillian McConnell 7 16/1
    10. Adatorio silk
      4 (3)
      Adatorio J: J M Sheridan 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony McCann
Distances: 4, hd, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1