11:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Comfort Zone silk
    1
    Comfort Zone J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 2/1F
  2. Scriptwriter silk
    3
    Scriptwriter t J: Paddy Brennan 5/2
  3. Dixon Cove silk
    7
    Dixon Cove t J: Harry Cobden 4/1
    1. Active Duty silk
      4
      Active Duty J: Luca Morgan 50/1
    2. Mombasa silk
      2
      Mombasa t J: Mr David Maxwell 80/1
    3. Jupiter Du Gite silk
      6
      Jupiter Du Gite h J: Jamie Moore 3/1
    4. Naeva silk
      8
      Naeva ht J: Adam Wedge 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 6 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Stage Star silk
    1
    Stage Star J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
  2. Datsalrightgino silk
    4
    Datsalrightgino J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
  3. Unexpected Party silk
    3
    Unexpected Party t J: Harry Skelton 11/1
    1. Panic Attack silk
      8
      Panic Attack tb J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    2. Llandinabo Lad silk
      5
      Llandinabo Lad J: David Noonan 16/1
    3. Malinello silk
      7
      Malinello t J: Luca Morgan 8/1
    4. Dalamoi silk
      10
      Dalamoi J: Alan Johns 9/2
    5. Any News silk
      6
      Any News J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    6. Fire Dancer silk
      11
      Fire Dancer J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
    7. Iamastar silk
      9
      Iamastar tp J: Mr David Maxwell 3 100/1
    8. Fern Hill silk
      2
      Fern Hill J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3 3/4, 10, nk
Runners: 11

12:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Back On The Lash silk
    9
    Back On The Lash J: Sean Bowen 6/1
  2. Deise Aba silk
    12
    Deise Aba p J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
  3. Delta Work silk
    1
    Delta Work t J: Mr R James 7 5/2F
    1. Mortal silk
      10
      Mortal tp J: Sam Ewing 28/1
    2. Francky Du Berlais silk
      4
      Francky Du Berlais t J: James Bowen 80/1
    3. Snow Leopardess silk
      5
      Snow Leopardess J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
    4. Plan Of Attack silk
      8
      Plan Of Attack b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    5. Singing Banjo silk
      11
      Singing Banjo p J: Mr B J Walsh 7 12/1
    6. Easysland silk
      13
      Easysland p J: J J Slevin 8/1
    7. Crealion silk
      15
      Crealion tp J: Charlie Deutsch 33/1
    8. Diesel D'Allier silk
      7
      Diesel D'Allier t J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    9. Roi Mage silk
      3
      Roi Mage t J: Mr P W Mullins 25/1
    10. Minella Times silk
      2
      Minella Times t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 66/1
    11. Legends Ryde silk
      14
      Legends Ryde tv J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    12. Foxy Jacks silk
      6
      Foxy Jacks p J: Shane Fenelon 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3/4, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 15

13:20 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Editeur Du Gite silk
    2
    Editeur Du Gite J: Niall Houlihan 14/1
  2. Edwardstone silk
    3
    Edwardstone J: Tom Cannon 5/2
  3. Energumene silk
    4
    Energumene J: Paul Townend 4/9F
    1. Amarillo Sky silk
      1
      Amarillo Sky t J: Brendan Powell 28/1
    2. Funambule Sivola silk
      5
      Funambule Sivola J: Charlie Deutsch 66/1
    3. Sizing Pottsie silk
      6
      Sizing Pottsie t J: Tom Scudamore 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: hd, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

13:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Il Ridoto silk
    10
    Il Ridoto tp J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  2. Fugitif silk
    7
    Fugitif t J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2F
  3. Precious Eleanor silk
    16
    Precious Eleanor J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    1. Phoenix Way silk
      8
      Phoenix Way t J: Kevin Brogan 11/1
    2. One True King silk
      14
      One True King p J: Mr James Turner 7 66/1
    3. Nocte Volatus silk
      12
      Nocte Volatus t J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
    4. Karl Philippe silk
      6
      Karl Philippe J: Jack Hogan 5 9/1
    5. Guy silk
      17
      Guy p J: Jordan Nailor 3 16/1
    6. Silver Hallmark silk
      9
      Silver Hallmark J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    7. Coole Cody silk
      3
      Coole Cody J: Adam Wedge 18/1
    8. Allmankind silk
      2
      Allmankind J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
    9. Simply The Betts silk
      5
      Simply The Betts p J: Mr David Maxwell 3 18/1
    10. Your Darling silk
      13
      Your Darling J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    11. Spiritofthegames silk
      11
      Spiritofthegames b J: Harry Skelton 22/1
    12. Brave Seasca silk
      1
      Brave Seasca J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
    13. Caribean Boy silk
      4
      Caribean Boy p J: James Bowen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, 15, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Ahoy Senor silk
    4
    Ahoy Senor J: Derek Fox 13/2
  2. Sounds Russian silk
    6
    Sounds Russian J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
  3. Noble Yeats silk
    2
    Noble Yeats J: Sean Bowen 11/4
    1. Protektorat silk
      3
      Protektorat t J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
    2. Frodon silk
      1
      Frodon t J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    3. Dusart silk
      5
      Dusart J: James Bowen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Gold Tweet silk
    5
    Gold Tweet t J: Johnny Charron 14/1
  2. Dashel Drasher silk
    4
    Dashel Drasher J: Rex Dingle 3/1
  3. Paisley Park silk
    2
    Paisley Park t J: Aidan Coleman 13/8F
    1. Botox Has silk
      1
      Botox Has J: Jamie Moore 15/2
    2. Molly Ollys Wishes silk
      7
      Molly Ollys Wishes t J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    3. Lord Accord silk
      6
      Lord Accord tp J: Luca Morgan 66/1
    4. Gelino Bello silk
      3
      Gelino Bello J: Harry Cobden 16/5
Winning Trainer: Gabriel Leenders
Distances: 3, 6 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 7

15:35 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Rock My Way silk
    9
    Rock My Way J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
  2. Pembroke silk
    8
    Pembroke J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  3. Mofasa silk
    2
    Mofasa J: Luca Morgan 14/1
    1. Henri The Second silk
      1
      Henri The Second t J: Harry Cobden 7/2
    2. Moka De Vassy silk
      7
      Moka De Vassy J: David Noonan 66/1
    3. Doctor Brown Bear silk
      6
      Doctor Brown Bear t J: J J Slevin 50/1
    4. Cruz Control silk
      5
      Cruz Control J: Stan Sheppard 10/1
    5. Way Out silk
      11
      Way Out J: Tom Cannon 100/1
    6. Can You Call silk
      4
      Can You Call t J: Adam Wedge 11/1
    7. War Soldier silk
      10
      War Soldier J: Ryan Mania 12/1
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: 1 1/2, 4 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Hacker Des Places silk
    6
    Hacker Des Places J: Angus Cheleda 5 4/1
  2. Might I silk
    3
    Might I J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 9/2
  3. Pikar silk
    10
    Pikar J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    1. Punctuation silk
      11
      Punctuation t J: Paddy Brennan 100/30F
    2. Hystery Bere silk
      12
      Hystery Bere J: Jordan Nailor 3 25/1
    3. Nells Son silk
      5
      Nells Son p J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    4. Front View silk
      8
      Front View J: Kevin Brogan 80/1
    5. Barrichello silk
      7
      Barrichello J: Peter Kavanagh 5 20/1
    6. Jason The Militant silk
      1
      Jason The Militant t J: Joe Williamson 5 50/1
    7. Takeit Easy silk
      9
      Takeit Easy J: Alan Johns 22/1
    8. Martator silk
      4
      Martator J: Charlie Deutsch 40/1
    9. Camprond silk
      2
      Camprond J: Aidan Coleman 18/1
    10. Malakahna silk
      14
      Malakahna tp J: Charlie Todd 40/1
    11. Fautinette silk
      13
      Fautinette h J: Miss Lucy Turner 5 80/1
    12. Long Stay silk
      15
      Long Stay t J: Jack Hogan 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Cousu Main silk
    2
    Cousu Main J: Thomasina Eyston 6 11/4
  2. Fazayte silk
    4
    Fazayte J: Finn Lambert 4/1
  3. Elmount silk
    5
    Elmount t J: Jay Tidball 3 8/1
    1. Charlie Siringo silk
      9
      Charlie Siringo p J: Luke Scott 100/1
    2. Razzo Italiano silk
      8
      Razzo Italiano tp J: Elizabeth Gale 5 22/1
    3. Bobby Socks silk
      6
      Bobby Socks J: Daire Davis 6 9/4F
    4. The Wire Flyer silk
      10
      The Wire Flyer b J: Ellis Collier 3 40/1
    5. Rob Royal silk
      1
      Rob Royal J: Toby Wynne 20/1
    6. Royal Mer silk
      3
      Royal Mer t J: Jamie Brace 11/1
    7. Christopher Clive silk
      11
      Christopher Clive J: Bradley Roberts 16/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 13, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:47 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Benassi silk
    1
    Benassi J: Fergus Gregory 15/8F
  2. Saturday Song silk
    7
    Saturday Song J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
  3. Milans Edge silk
    14
    Milans Edge J: Theo Gillard 3 3/1
    1. Gaye Legacy silk
      12
      Gaye Legacy J: Ben Poste 22/1
    2. Warner's Cross silk
      9
      Warner's Cross J: Bradley Roberts 7 200/1
    3. Libor Lad silk
      4
      Libor Lad t J: James Davies 150/1
    4. Via Dante silk
      8
      Via Dante h J: Fergus Gillard 3 150/1
    5. Finest Hour silk
      2
      Finest Hour J: Ben Bromley 7 28/1
    6. Iconic Rock silk
      13
      Iconic Rock J: Jay Tidball 7 33/1
    7. General Hubble silk
      3
      General Hubble J: David Bass 18/1
    8. Dolly Bird silk
      11
      Dolly Bird J: Bryan Carver 80/1
    9. Pedley Wood silk
      6
      Pedley Wood J: Harry Kimber 3 15/2
    10. Mr Hailstone silk
      5
      Mr Hailstone J: Luke Scott 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4 1/2, 1, 10
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:27 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Astromachia silk
    1
    Astromachia J: Luke Scott 7 11/8
  2. Rambo T silk
    8
    Rambo T J: William Kennedy 6/5F
  3. Sweet Magic silk
    13
    Sweet Magic J: Alex Edwards 3 5/1
    1. Some Scope silk
      9
      Some Scope J: Paul O'Brien 20/1
    2. West Park Boy silk
      10
      West Park Boy J: Sean Houlihan 66/1
    3. Hey Mister Dj silk
      4
      Hey Mister Dj J: Tom Bellamy 80/1
    4. Claras Soldier silk
      2
      Claras Soldier J: Liam Harrison 3 100/1
    5. Night Jet silk
      6
      Night Jet J: Ben Poste 25/1
    6. Milagrosa silk
      11
      Milagrosa J: David England 150/1
    7. Starlight Glance silk
      12
      Starlight Glance J: Richard Patrick 150/1
    8. Import Export silk
      5
      Import Export J: Henry Brooke 80/1
    9. Coilrock silk
      3
      Coilrock J: Max Kendrick 66/1
    10. Out Of Ideas silk
      7
      Out Of Ideas J: Chris Ward 3 250/1
    11. With Poise silk
      14
      With Poise J: Bryan Carver 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 14

13:57 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Fairfield Ferrata silk
    5
    Fairfield Ferrata J: Henry Brooke 9/2
  2. Fortunes Melody silk
    3
    Fortunes Melody tp J: Ben Bromley 7 6/4F
  3. Farne silk
    1
    Farne p J: James Davies 12/1
    1. Moon Eagle silk
      6
      Moon Eagle p J: Lee Edwards 28/1
    2. Victorias Peak silk
      4
      Victorias Peak tp J: Tom Bellamy 11/4
    3. Wild Romance silk
      2
      Wild Romance J: Bridget Andrews 5/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 13, 5, nk
Runners: 6

14:32 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Dargiannini silk
    9
    Dargiannini t J: Paul O'Brien 11/2
  2. West To The Bridge silk
    3
    West To The Bridge tp J: Bridget Andrews 12/1
  3. Es Perfecto silk
    5
    Es Perfecto J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    1. Corrieben Reiver silk
      8
      Corrieben Reiver J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    2. Go Dante silk
      6
      Go Dante J: Fergus Gregory 5/2F
    3. A Different Kind silk
      2
      A Different Kind J: Theo Gillard 3 7/2
    4. Ballybegg silk
      4
      Ballybegg v J: Richard Patrick 9/1
    5. Floueur silk
      1
      Floueur tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 28/1
    6. Rathmacknee silk
      7
      Rathmacknee J: A P Heskin 9/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Derham
Distances: 7, 8 1/2, 3
Runners: 9

15:07 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Tip Top Mountain silk
    10
    Tip Top Mountain t J: Bryan Carver 11/1
  2. Hometown Hero silk
    2
    Hometown Hero tp J: Bridget Andrews 12/1
  3. Not Sure silk
    8
    Not Sure b J: Richard Patrick 11/2
    1. Franigane silk
      1
      Franigane J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    2. Gold Emery silk
      6
      Gold Emery J: Theo Gillard 3 9/2
    3. Point Him Out silk
      4
      Point Him Out J: Joe Anderson 7 25/1
    4. Animal silk
      7
      Animal J: Liam Harrison 3 7/2
    5. Luis Van Zandt silk
      12
      Luis Van Zandt t J: Tabitha Worsley 3 100/1
    6. Drop Him In silk
      9
      Drop Him In J: William Kennedy 40/1
    7. Discko Des Plages silk
      11
      Discko Des Plages t J: Paul O'Brien 15/2
    8. Diomede Des Mottes silk
      5
      Diomede Des Mottes t J: Luke Scott 7 33/1
    9. Chanceux silk
      3
      Chanceux J: Alex Edwards 3 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: nse, 15, 2 3/4
Runners: 12

15:42 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Tip Top Cat silk
    5
    Tip Top Cat J: Liam Harrison 3 9/1
  2. Autonomous Cloud silk
    1
    Autonomous Cloud J: A P Heskin 15/8F
  3. Your Own Story silk
    6
    Your Own Story J: Stephen Mulqueen 7/2
    1. Faustinovick silk
      8
      Faustinovick tp J: Harry Kimber 3 9/1
    2. Presenting Jeremy silk
      4
      Presenting Jeremy J: Bridget Andrews 100/30
    3. Smackwater Jack silk
      3
      Smackwater Jack J: Fergus Gregory 22/1
    4. Jobsonfire silk
      7
      Jobsonfire J: Charlie Price 3 14/1
    5. Party Fuzz silk
      2
      Party Fuzz t J: David Bass 14/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 8 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

16:17 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Barrier Peaks silk
    10
    Barrier Peaks t J: Fergus Gillard 3 5/4F
  2. Waterloo Quay silk
    12
    Waterloo Quay p J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
  3. Money For Jam silk
    14
    Money For Jam J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    1. Golan Cloud silk
      13
      Golan Cloud v J: Henry Brooke 40/1
    2. Midnight Gold silk
      3
      Midnight Gold J: A P Heskin 9/1
    3. Safe Destination silk
      5
      Safe Destination J: Finn Lambert 5 7/1
    4. Inflagrante silk
      2
      Inflagrante J: David Bass 14/1
    5. Winter Getaway silk
      1
      Winter Getaway tp J: William Kennedy 80/1
    6. Nefyn Point silk
      8
      Nefyn Point t J: Theo Gillard 3 28/1
    7. George Bancroft silk
      4
      George Bancroft J: Ben Jones 11/1
    8. Hard Frost silk
      11
      Hard Frost p J: Paul O'Brien 6/1
    9. Out For The Count silk
      9
      Out For The Count J: William Shanahan 7 40/1
    10. Ready To Please silk
      16
      Ready To Please J: James Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 3/4, 5 1/2, nse
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

12:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Good Bye silk
    8
    Good Bye b J: Philip Armson 3 7/1
  2. Headscarf Lil silk
    9
    Headscarf Lil J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  3. Fringill Dike silk
    4
    Fringill Dike J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 9/4
    1. Could Be Trouble silk
      2
      Could Be Trouble tp J: William Maggs 10 14/1
    2. The Navigator silk
      3
      The Navigator J: Conor O'Farrell 22/1
    3. Glentruan silk
      1
      Glentruan ht J: Tom Midgley 5 28/1
    4. Kajaki silk
      7
      Kajaki b J: Danny McMenamin 11/1
    5. Ernesto silk
      5
      Ernesto tv J: Daire McConville 7 40/1
    6. Galahad Threepwood silk
      6
      Galahad Threepwood J: Kielan Woods 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Sara Ender
Distances: 8 1/2, nse, 7
Runners: 9

12:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Give Me A Cuddle silk
    5
    Give Me A Cuddle J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
  2. Vintage Fizz silk
    1
    Vintage Fizz J: Charlie Hammond 17/2
  3. Norley silk
    3
    Norley t J: Beau Morgan 7 5/1
    1. Gilbertina silk
      8
      Gilbertina J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
    2. Trevada silk
      6
      Trevada t J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    3. Keepyourdreamsbig silk
      7
      Keepyourdreamsbig J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    4. Big Bad Bear silk
      2
      Big Bad Bear J: Conor Rabbitt 7 13/2
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Tommy's Oscar silk
    5
    Tommy's Oscar J: Danny McMenamin 7/4
  2. Boothill silk
    1
    Boothill t J: Jonathan Burke 4/5F
  3. Since Day One silk
    4
    Since Day One p J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    1. Ganapathi silk
      3
      Ganapathi t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    2. Cormier silk
      2
      Cormier J: Ross Chapman 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Hamilton
Distances: 5 1/2, 8 1/2, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Epatante silk
    1
    Epatante J: Nico de Boinville 2/9F
  2. Salsada silk
    6
    Salsada tp J: Jonathan Burke