12:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dulcet Spirit silk
    7 (4)
    Dulcet Spirit J: Kaiya Fraser 3 5/1
  2. Suzi's Connoisseur silk
    8 (8)
    Suzi's Connoisseur J: Tommie Jakes 7 20/1
  3. Come On Girl silk
    3 (6)
    Come On Girl v J: Taylor Fisher 2/1F
    1. Evasive Power silk
      6 (5)
      Evasive Power J: Mia Nicholls 7 11/2
    2. Healing Power silk
      2 (1)
      Healing Power J: Elle-May Croot 7 13/2
    3. Brilliant Blue silk
      5 (3)
      Brilliant Blue J: Aidan Keeley 11/1
    4. Winnetka silk
      1 (2)
      Winnetka J: Jonathan Fisher 7/1
    5. Luna Queen silk
      4 (7)
      Luna Queen v J: Sam Feilden 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: Brett Johnson
Distances: 1/2, nk, nse
Runners: 8

13:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Real Estate silk
    4 (2)
    Real Estate p J: Robert Havlin 3/1
  2. Billian silk
    1 (4)
    Billian p J: Kevin Stott 9/4F
  3. San Juan silk
    5 (8)
    San Juan t J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    1. Therehegoes silk
      7 (7)
      Therehegoes p J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    2. Youllovemewheniwin silk
      8 (1)
      Youllovemewheniwin J: George Bass 3 13/2
    3. Moveonup silk
      2 (6)
      Moveonup J: Molly Gunn 7 18/1
    4. Tahonta silk
      6 (5)
      Tahonta b J: Taylor Fisher 5 6/1
    5. Musaytir silk
      3 (3)
      Musaytir v J: Luke Morris 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Attwater
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 8

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Colors Of Freedom silk
    2 (5)
    Colors Of Freedom J: Luke Morris 15/8F
  2. Cuban Grey silk
    1 (3)
    Cuban Grey t J: Stefano Cherchi 5/2
  3. Imperiousity silk
    6 (4)
    Imperiousity h J: Rob Hornby 9/2
    1. Doctor Mozart silk
      4 (1)
      Doctor Mozart v J: Jordan Williams 5 100/30
    2. Lucy Lightfoot silk
      3 (6)
      Lucy Lightfoot J: Harry Burns 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Halic silk
    2 (3)
    Halic J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5/2
  2. Vega Sicilia silk
    3 (6)
    Vega Sicilia J: James Doyle 8/11F
  3. Greystoke silk
    5 (4)
    Greystoke J: Tom Marquand 18/1
    1. Bashful Boy silk
      4 (7)
      Bashful Boy p J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    2. Tralee Hills silk
      6 (1)
      Tralee Hills b J: William Carver 3 22/1
    3. Percy Jones silk
      1 (5)
      Percy Jones J: Luke Morris 9/1
    4. Borntobealeader silk
      7 (2)
      Borntobealeader h J: J F Egan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 3/4, nk, 2
Runners: 7

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mr Freedom silk
    6 (2)
    Mr Freedom J: Trevor Whelan 9/2
  2. Ciao Adios silk
    1 (4)
    Ciao Adios b J: Sean Levey 9/2
  3. Mr Rumbalicious silk
    8 (7)
    Mr Rumbalicious J: Tom Marquand 7/2F
    1. Hot Day silk
      3 (9)
      Hot Day p J: Luke Morris 11/2
    2. Come To Pass silk
      4 (1)
      Come To Pass J: J F Egan 6/1
    3. Gin And Tea silk
      9 (8)
      Gin And Tea h J: Aidan Keeley 5 50/1
    4. Haseef silk
      2 (3)
      Haseef t J: Jordan Williams 5 9/2
    5. Elmaftun silk
      5 (5)
      Elmaftun t J: Taylor Fisher 5 66/1
    6. Sherpa Trail silk
      7 (6)
      Sherpa Trail p J: Paddy Bradley 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 3 1/2
Runners: 9

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. First Sight silk
    1 (2)
    First Sight J: James Doyle 11/8
  2. Nazymbek silk
    2 (3)
    Nazymbek J: Jack Mitchell 1/2F
  3. Great Bedwyn silk
    5 (1)
    Great Bedwyn J: Sean Levey 66/1
    1. Blondelle silk
      7 (7)
      Blondelle J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    2. Dark Gold silk
      4 (5)
      Dark Gold J: Luke Morris 250/1
    3. Soothing Blaze silk
      6 (6)
      Soothing Blaze J: Collen Storey 150/1
    4. Al Khawaneej Storm silk
      3 (4)
      Al Khawaneej Storm h J: Kevin Stott 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 5
Runners: 7

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mick's Spirit silk
    4 (7)
    Mick's Spirit v J: Sean Levey 7/2
  2. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
    5 (8)
    Pablo Del Pueblo J: Jack Mitchell 11/4
  3. Lilkian silk
    2 (5)
    Lilkian J: Jason Watson 11/2
    1. Frisky silk
      1 (9)
      Frisky J: Kevin Stott 16/1
    2. Man On A Mission silk
      8 (3)
      Man On A Mission J: Luke Morris 15/8F
    3. Josies Kid silk
      3 (1)
      Josies Kid J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    4. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      9 (6)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Aidan Keeley 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Conrad Allen
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

12:55 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Grandeur D'Ame silk
    2
    Grandeur D'Ame J: Tom Bellamy 7/4F
  2. Maninsane silk
    3
    Maninsane tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 14/1
  3. Trapista silk
    1
    Trapista J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    1. Northern Poet silk
      5
      Northern Poet J: James Davies 16/1
    2. Duke Of Luckley silk
      6
      Duke Of Luckley J: Sean Bowen 13/2
    3. Natty Night silk
      8
      Natty Night J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
    4. The Knot Is Tied silk
      7
      The Knot Is Tied p J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    5. Prime Time Lady silk
      4
      Prime Time Lady h J: Alex Edwards 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1, 7, 3
Runners: 8

13:25 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Imperial Bede silk
    7
    Imperial Bede J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
  2. Arqoob silk
    2
    Arqoob J: Bryony Frost 3/1J
  3. Rayapour silk
    10
    Rayapour J: A P Heskin 3/1J
    1. Auriferous silk
      3
      Auriferous J: Jamie Moore 9/2
    2. Erigmoor silk
      4
      Erigmoor J: Ciaran Gethings 9/2
    3. Thankyourluckystar silk
      12
      Thankyourluckystar J: Jay Tidball 7 12/1
    4. Ingennio silk
      8
      Ingennio t J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    5. Ace Rothstein silk
      1
      Ace Rothstein J: Eddie Edge 7 28/1
    6. Sulochana silk
      14
      Sulochana t J: Luca Morgan 22/1
    7. Goguenard silk
      5
      Goguenard J: Tom Bellamy 250/1
    8. Morani Kali silk
      9
      Morani Kali tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 125/1
    9. Henry The Fifth silk
      6
      Henry The Fifth t J: Brendan Powell 150/1
    10. Stellar One silk
      13
      Stellar One J: Fergus Gillard 3 20/1
    11. Smart Connection silk
      11
      Smart Connection J: Chris Ward 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 3 1/4, 4, 6
Runners: 14

13:55 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Spotty Dog silk
    5
    Spotty Dog J: Liam Harrison 3 12/1
  2. Furkash silk
    3
    Furkash p J: Brendan Powell 9/1
  3. Born At Midnight silk
    4
    Born At Midnight J: Harry Kimber 3 11/2
    1. Gibberwell silk
      8
      Gibberwell v J: Max Kendrick 15/2
    2. Twistedfirestarter silk
      11
      Twistedfirestarter tb J: Philip Armson 3 9/1
    3. Cloudy Wednesday silk
      9
      Cloudy Wednesday J: Lewis Stones 5 10/1
    4. Artemision silk
      6
      Artemision t J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    5. Jack Doyen silk
      1
      Jack Doyen J: Jack Quinlan 16/1
    6. Earcomesbob silk
      10
      Earcomesbob t J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 4/1F
    7. Tommy Tracey silk
      2
      Tommy Tracey tp J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
    8. R Bernard silk
      7
      R Bernard J: Alan Johns 9/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Hawker
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

14:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Moveit Like Minnie silk
    8
    Moveit Like Minnie t J: Finn Lambert 5 9/4F
  2. Mullinaree silk
    10
    Mullinaree t J: Mitchell Bastyan 15/2
  3. Merry Mistress silk
    4
    Merry Mistress p J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
    1. Stroll On By silk
      12
      Stroll On By t J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    2. Shandancer silk
      7
      Shandancer J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    3. Jacks Touch silk
      1
      Jacks Touch J: Alexander Thorne 5 40/1
    4. Mole Court silk
      17
      Mole Court J: Beau Morgan 7 16/1
    5. Bentham silk
      6
      Bentham J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    6. Rockinastorm silk
      2
      Rockinastorm J: Tom O'Brien 100/30
    7. What Will Be silk
      3
      What Will Be t J: Lewis Stones 5 66/1
    8. East End Girl silk
      14
      East End Girl J: Bryony Frost 11/1
    9. Hillfinch silk
      15
      Hillfinch J: Ciaran Gethings 16/1
    10. Mister Sweets silk
      13
      Mister Sweets J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    11. Phoenix Aquilus silk
      5
      Phoenix Aquilus J: Aidan Coleman 25/1
    12. Lifetime Legend silk
      9
      Lifetime Legend t J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    13. My Girl Lollipop silk
      16
      My Girl Lollipop p J: James Davies 50/1
    14. Eyed silk
      11
      Eyed J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1 1/4, 5, 1/2
Runners: 17

15:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Jeremys Flame silk
    1
    Jeremys Flame h J: Keith Donoghue 3/1
  2. Zambella silk
    3
    Zambella J: Daryl Jacob 6/5F
  3. Tweed Skirt silk
    5
    Tweed Skirt t J: James Bowen 100/30
    1. Pink Legend silk
      2
      Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 12/1
    2. Royale Margaux silk
      6
      Royale Margaux t J: Ben Poste 50/1
    3. Found On silk
      4
      Found On J: Sean Bowen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 6 1/2, 6 1/2, 13
Runners: 6

15:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Itchy Feet silk
    1
    Itchy Feet J: Sean Bowen 20/1
  2. The Changing Man silk
    8
    The Changing Man J: Brendan Powell 11/4F
  3. Scarpia silk
    11
    Scarpia J: James Bowen 40/1
    1. Hector Javilex silk
      3
      Hector Javilex t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 100/30
    2. Lock's Corner silk
      6
      Lock's Corner tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 16/1
    3. Get A Tonic silk
      2
      Get A Tonic J: Bridget Andrews 12/1
    4. Terresita silk
      12
      Terresita p J: Bryony Frost 13/2
    5. Risk And Roll silk
      5
      Risk And Roll J: Tabitha Worsley 3 22/1
    6. Fidux silk
      4
      Fidux J: Tom Bellamy 80/1
    7. Imphal silk
      13
      Imphal J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    8. Romeo Brown silk
      7
      Romeo Brown J: Thomas Willmott 3 16/1
    9. The Bomber Liston silk
      9
      The Bomber Liston J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Dontyawantme silk
    3
    Dontyawantme J: Connor Brace 5/1
  2. Little Miss Dante silk
    6
    Little Miss Dante J: Sean Bowen 7/4F
  3. It's Maisy silk
    5
    It's Maisy J: Thomas Willmott 3 100/1
    1. Love At Sea silk
      7
      Love At Sea J: Mr John Reddington 7 7/1
    2. Miss Get The Veuve silk
      9
      Miss Get The Veuve J: James Davies 80/1
    3. Harthill silk
      4
      Harthill J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    4. Bushtucker Park silk
      1
      Bushtucker Park J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    5. Strong Belle silk
      11
      Strong Belle J: Finn Lambert 5 3/1
    6. Courtney Silver silk
      2
      Courtney Silver J: Brendan Powell 33/1
    7. Rockette silk
      10
      Rockette J: Bridget Andrews 125/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 19
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Parramount silk
    1
    Parramount t J: Bradley Roberts 7 1/2F
  2. Glory Bridge silk
    8
    Glory Bridge t J: Brian Hughes 16/1
  3. Benny Silver silk
    3
    Benny Silver J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    1. Pride Of Hawridge silk
      12
      Pride Of Hawridge J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
    2. Playtogetaway silk
      11
      Playtogetaway J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    3. Can't Beat History silk
      5
      Can't Beat History J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    4. We Gotta Getaway silk
      15
      We Gotta Getaway J: Jack Hogan 5 80/1
    5. Burrows Hall silk
      4
      Burrows Hall J: Ross Chapman 28/1
    6. Queens Highway silk
      16
      Queens Highway J: Kielan Woods 5/1
    7. Roccstar Bay silk
      18
      Roccstar Bay h J: Nathan Brennan 7 12/1
    8. Vissani silk
      14
      Vissani t J: Charlie Todd 200/1
    9. Rhyme Scheme silk
      17
      Rhyme Scheme t J: Alison Johnson 7 250/1
    10. New Beginnings silk
      10
      New Beginnings J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
    11. Straightupsnicket silk
      13
      Straightupsnicket J: Robert Dunne 200/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 21, 9, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

13:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Will Sting silk
    6
    Will Sting J: Tom Cannon 9/1
  2. Dash Of Blue silk
    8
    Dash Of Blue t J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
  3. William Cody silk
    5
    William Cody J: Paul O'Brien 5/4F
    1. On Springs silk
      1
      On Springs J: Kielan Woods 7/1
    2. Full Of Light silk
      2
      Full Of Light t J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
    3. Kavanaghs Cross silk
      7
      Kavanaghs Cross tp J: Gavin Sheehan 17/2
    4. Feivel silk
      3
      Feivel J: Charlie Hammond 7/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 4 1/2, 6, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Storminhome silk
    11
    Storminhome J: Kielan Woods 11/8F
  2. Gaelic Park silk
    3
    Gaelic Park J: Paul O'Brien 9/4
  3. Gentle Frank silk
    4
    Gentle Frank J: Lee Edwards 12/1
    1. Lepashe silk
      7
      Lepashe J: Robert Dunne 200/1
    2. Jumping Jupiter silk
      6
      Jumping Jupiter J: Sean Quinlan 200/1
    3. Benny Baloo silk
      1
      Benny Baloo J: Jamie Hamilton 150/1
    4. Elsieanne silk
      12
      Elsieanne J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 300/1
    5. Lindaka silk
      8
      Lindaka J: Charlie Todd 40/1
    6. Hands Off silk
      5
      Hands Off J: Nico de Boinville 5/2
    7. Call Me Harry silk
      2
      Call Me Harry J: Brian Hughes 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Greyval silk
    4
    Greyval J: Paddy Brennan 11/4
  2. Arclight silk
    1
    Arclight J: Nico de Boinville 6/5F
  3. Cianciana silk
    3
    Cianciana t J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    1. Libby silk
      7
      Libby J: J J Slevin 7/1
    2. Calico silk
      2
      Calico t J: Sam Ewing 7/1
    3. Regally Blonde silk
      10
      Regally Blonde t J: Bryan Carver 40/1
    4. Marshella silk
      8
      Marshella t J: Harrison Beswick 150/1
    5. Inspiratrice silk
      5
      Inspiratrice h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 80/1
    6. Komedy Kicks silk
      6
      Komedy Kicks p J: Sean O'Keeffe 7/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Malystic silk
    1
    Malystic J: Danny McMenamin 12/1
  2. Saint Segal silk
    9
    Saint Segal t J: David Noonan 13/8F
  3. Gold Des Bois silk
    10
    Gold Des Bois t J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    1. Before Midnight silk
      3
      Before Midnight J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    2. Mackenberg silk
      2
      Mackenberg J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    3. Rouge Vif silk
      5
      Rouge Vif t J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
    4. Xcitations silk
      4
      Xcitations J: Paul O'Brien 9/2
    5. Prince Escalus silk
      7
      Prince Escalus J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    6. Soldier Of Destiny silk
      8
      Soldier Of Destiny tb J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    7. Joke Dancer silk
      11
      Joke Dancer p J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    8. West Cork silk
      6
      West Cork t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Niven
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 11

15:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. The Kniphand silk
    3
    The Kniphand J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4F
  2. Kadex silk
    13
    Kadex J: Tom Cannon 11/1
  3. Starlyte silk
    7
    Starlyte t J: Patrick Wadge 7 8/1
    1. Rocco silk
      1
      Rocco p J: Jordan Nailor 3 20/1
    2. What An Ocean silk
      12
      What An Ocean b J: Sam Ewing 22/1
    3. Curley Finger silk
      8
      Curley Finger t J: Nathan Moscrop 4/1
    4. Imperial Sachin's silk
      2
      Imperial Sachin's t J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    5. Just Jess silk
      16
      Just Jess J: Ross Chapman 5/1
    6. Macavity silk
      6
      Macavity J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    7. Dedanser silk
      10
      Dedanser t J: Theo Gillard 3 28/1
    8. Tomorrow's Angel silk
      15
      Tomorrow's Angel t J: Harry Reed 33/1
    9. Crossing The Bar silk
      4
      Crossing The Bar t J: Richie McLernon 16/1
    10. Rocked Up silk
      14
      Rocked Up J: Mr A J O'Neill 7 9/1
    11. Cosmic Outlaw silk
      5
      Cosmic Outlaw J: Dylan Johnston 7 14/1
    12. Canyon City silk
      11
      Canyon City p J: Fergus Gregory 125/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1 1/4, 10, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Half The Freedom silk
    17
    Half The Freedom p J: Kevin Brogan 8/1
  2. Morandi Second silk
    12
    Morandi Second J: Gavin Sheehan 13/2
  3. Clay silk
    10
    Clay J: Nico de Boinville 20/1
    1. Telhimlisten silk
      18
      Telhimlisten J: Sean Quinlan 2/1F
    2. Silver Atom silk
      8
      Silver Atom t J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    3. Noble Savage silk
      6
      Noble Savage J: Jordan Nailor 3 20/1
    4. Kings Justice silk
      11
      Kings Justice J: Charlie Todd 100/1