11:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. First Emperor silk
    4 (6)
    First Emperor t J: Luke Morris 28/1
  2. Ehteyat silk
    1 (10)
    Ehteyat J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  3. Smith silk
    6 (2)
    Smith v J: Billy Loughnane 7 12/1
    1. Reeceltic silk
      8 (5)
      Reeceltic v J: Paddy Bradley 3 10/1
    2. Dance To Paris silk
      2 (3)
      Dance To Paris v J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    3. Sharp Distinction silk
      7 (9)
      Sharp Distinction tp J: Stefano Cherchi 6/1
    4. Tamaris silk
      9 (4)
      Tamaris J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
    5. September Power silk
      3 (8)
      September Power p J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    6. Pledge Of Peace silk
      10 (7)
      Pledge Of Peace p J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    7. Independence silk
      5 (1)
      Independence p J: William Carson 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

12:27 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harry Brown silk
    6 (6)
    Harry Brown J: Hayley Turner 7/1
  2. Rocking Ends silk
    3 (5)
    Rocking Ends J: William Carson 3/1
  3. The X O silk
    5 (7)
    The X O J: Luke Morris 6/1
    1. Tenjin silk
      4 (1)
      Tenjin J: David Probert 6/1
    2. Huberts Dream silk
      1 (3)
      Huberts Dream J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4F
    3. Royal Mariner silk
      7 (4)
      Royal Mariner b J: Franny Norton 18/1
    4. Pocket The Packet silk
      2 (2)
      Pocket The Packet h J: Ryan Moore 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

13:02 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beau Geste silk
    2 (4)
    Beau Geste J: Molly Gunn 7 9/1
  2. Divine Messenger silk
    7 (2)
    Divine Messenger v J: Luke Morris 25/1
  3. No Such Luck silk
    9 (5)
    No Such Luck ht J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    1. No Turning Back silk
      10 (12)
      No Turning Back J: Rhys Clutterbuck 12/1
    2. Recuerdame silk
      1 (9)
      Recuerdame h J: Paddy Bradley 3 11/4F
    3. Tea Garden silk
      12 (7)
      Tea Garden J: Sean Levey 7/1
    4. Catch My Breath silk
      5 (8)
      Catch My Breath p J: Billy Loughnane 7 4/1
    5. Busselton silk
      4 (3)
      Busselton p J: Trevor Whelan 11/1
    6. Darkest Dream silk
      6 (6)
      Darkest Dream J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    7. Heer's Sadie silk
      8 (10)
      Heer's Sadie p J: Sam Feilden 7 12/1
    8. Queen Sarabi silk
      11 (11)
      Queen Sarabi J: Mollie Phillips 3 66/1
    9. Bombastic silk
      3 (1)
      Bombastic b J: Kieran O'Neill 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: shd, 3/4, nse
Runners: 12

13:37 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Obsidian Knight silk
    11 (5)
    Obsidian Knight J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Paris Lights silk
    6 (6)
    Paris Lights t J: Ryan Moore 11/4F
  3. Dream Harder silk
    3 (3)
    Dream Harder J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Tarbaan silk
      2 (10)
      Tarbaan tb J: Frederick Larson 3 9/1
    2. Sweet Fantasy silk
      5 (7)
      Sweet Fantasy p J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    3. Night Bear silk
      9 (2)
      Night Bear p J: Hector Crouch 25/1
    4. Forge Valley Lad silk
      12 (8)
      Forge Valley Lad J: Luke Morris 22/1
    5. Pistoletto silk
      4 (9)
      Pistoletto p J: Billy Loughnane 7 13/2
    6. Young Fire silk
      7 (11)
      Young Fire p J: Sean Levey 28/1
    7. Marion's Boy silk
      10 (12)
      Marion's Boy b J: David Probert 14/1
    8. Stepney Causeway silk
      1 (4)
      Stepney Causeway p J: Aidan Keeley 5 100/1
    9. Baby Steps silk
      8 (1)
      Baby Steps p J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
Winning Trainer: T J Kent
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 3
Runners: 12

14:12 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. All The King's Men silk
    7 (4)
    All The King's Men J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
  2. Revolutionise silk
    6 (6)
    Revolutionise t J: Jason Hart 16/1
  3. Dancinginthewoods silk
    9 (5)
    Dancinginthewoods v J: Frederick Larson 3 9/1
    1. Lord Rapscallion silk
      4 (7)
      Lord Rapscallion t J: Sean Levey 9/1
    2. Million Thanks silk
      1 (10)
      Million Thanks t J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    3. Miss Bella Brand silk
      11 (2)
      Miss Bella Brand J: George Wood 22/1
    4. Poetic Force silk
      10 (8)
      Poetic Force J: Mollie Phillips 3 12/1
    5. Barging Thru silk
      2 (3)
      Barging Thru p J: Luke Morris 33/1
    6. High Velocity silk
      3 (11)
      High Velocity h J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    7. Shoot To Kill silk
      5 (1)
      Shoot To Kill J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    8. Secret Strength silk
      8 (9)
      Secret Strength J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    9. Mount Mogan silk
      12 (12)
      Mount Mogan J: William Carson 50/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

14:47 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Agaila silk
    3 (2)
    Al Agaila J: James Doyle 10/11F
  2. Morgan Fairy silk
    4 (1)
    Morgan Fairy J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  3. Makinmedoit silk
    2 (7)
    Makinmedoit t J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 13/2
    1. Aiming High silk
      7 (8)
      Aiming High h J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    2. Tequilamockingbird silk
      6 (6)
      Tequilamockingbird J: Luke Morris 11/1
    3. Purple Ribbon silk
      1 (3)
      Purple Ribbon h J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    4. At A Pinch silk
      5 (5)
      At A Pinch J: Theodore Ladd 80/1
    5. The Flying Ginger silk
      8 (4)
      The Flying Ginger J: Franny Norton 40/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: hd, hd, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:22 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Embour silk
    6 (3)
    Embour b J: Billy Loughnane 7 16/1
  2. Silky Wilkie silk
    4 (5)
    Silky Wilkie J: Sam Feilden 7 7/4F
  3. Strong Power silk
    2 (1)
    Strong Power b J: Kieran O'Neill 7/2
    1. Lord Riddiford silk
      3 (7)
      Lord Riddiford J: Jason Hart 10/1
    2. La Roca Del Fuego silk
      8 (8)
      La Roca Del Fuego J: Rose Dawes 7 20/1
    3. Stone Of Destiny silk
      5 (6)
      Stone Of Destiny p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    4. The Bell Conductor silk
      1 (2)
      The Bell Conductor J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    5. Pop Dancer silk
      7 (4)
      Pop Dancer p J: Luke Morris 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:57 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Super Den silk
    7 (1)
    Super Den J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Golden Mayflower silk
    5 (5)
    Golden Mayflower t J: Stefano Cherchi 16/1
  3. Starshiba silk
    1 (6)
    Starshiba v J: Daniel Muscutt 2/1F
    1. Beautiful Crown silk
      11 (11)
      Beautiful Crown J: Harry Burns 3 18/1
    2. Valentinka silk
      2 (2)
      Valentinka b J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    3. Milltown Star silk
      3 (4)
      Milltown Star J: Shane Kelly 15/2
    4. Asdaa silk
      4 (10)
      Asdaa p J: Jason Hart 17/2
    5. Covert Mission silk
      9 (8)
      Covert Mission t J: David Probert 14/1
    6. English Spirit silk
      8 (3)
      English Spirit J: Mollie Phillips 3 9/1
    7. Alcazan silk
      6 (12)
      Alcazan J: Billy Loughnane 7 10/1
    8. Gurkha Girl silk
      12 (9)
      Gurkha Girl J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    9. Carpe Fortuna silk
      10 (7)
      Carpe Fortuna J: William Carson 50/1
Winning Trainer: T J Kent
Distances: hd, hd, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

12:00 Navan

Full Result
  1. Path D'oroux silk
    2
    Path D'oroux J: Keith Donoghue 3/1
  2. Ifiwerearichman silk
    5
    Ifiwerearichman h J: James O'Sullivan 5 10/1
  3. Glamorgan Duke silk
    6
    Glamorgan Duke J: Jack G Gilligan 7 125/1
    1. Landrake silk
      1
      Landrake J: Davy Russell 9/2
    2. Intranet silk
      3
      Intranet J: Paul Townend 5/2
    3. Spirit Of Legend silk
      4
      Spirit Of Legend J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 4 3/4, 34
Runners: 6

12:32 Navan

Full Result
  1. Shanbally Kid silk
    10
    Shanbally Kid J: Paul Townend 11/10F
  2. Monty's Star silk
    8
    Monty's Star J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
  3. Hemlock silk
    4
    Hemlock J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
    1. Aime Desjy silk
      1
      Aime Desjy J: Danny Mullins 5/2
    2. Walter Grey silk
      14
      Walter Grey J: Kieren Buckley 5 80/1
    3. Junior Alliance silk
      5
      Junior Alliance J: E Walsh 5 50/1
    4. Langdale Lane silk
      6
      Langdale Lane J: J J Slevin 16/1
    5. Twoconduit silk
      13
      Twoconduit J: Cathal Landers 50/1
    6. Striking silk
      12
      Striking J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    7. Slate Lane silk
      11
      Slate Lane J: Niall Prendergast 7 40/1
    8. Midnight Our Fred silk
      7
      Midnight Our Fred J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 100/1
    9. Carrig Hill silk
      2
      Carrig Hill J: Cian Quirke 7 250/1
    10. Mustmeetthefarrier silk
      9
      Mustmeetthefarrier J: Sam Ewing 250/1
    11. Glen Ali silk
      15
      Glen Ali J: Ben Harvey 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:07 Navan

Full Result
  1. HMS Seahorse silk
    6
    HMS Seahorse J: Sean O'Keeffe 15/2
  2. Felix Desjy silk
    2
    Felix Desjy p J: Corey McGivern 7 25/1
  3. Rebel Ivy silk
    8
    Rebel Ivy J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    1. Lucky Max silk
      3
      Lucky Max J: Mr R James 7 11/4F
    2. Jiving Jerry silk
      14
      Jiving Jerry J: Cathal Landers 7/1
    3. Legacy Thor silk
      15
      Legacy Thor t J: J J Slevin 8/1
    4. Drop The Anchor silk
      4
      Drop The Anchor J: Aidan Kelly 7 10/1
    5. Bois De Clamart silk
      5
      Bois De Clamart tb J: Richard Deegan 22/1
    6. Barnacullia silk
      11
      Barnacullia J: Jordan Gainford 10/1
    7. Spyglass Hill silk
      9
      Spyglass Hill p J: Rachael Blackmore 22/1
    8. Belle Metal silk
      12
      Belle Metal p J: Jack Foley 11/1
    9. Carrigeen Lotus silk
      13
      Carrigeen Lotus J: Cian Quirke 7 11/2
    10. The Little Yank silk
      10
      The Little Yank J: Liam Quinlan 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:42 Navan

Full Result
  1. Pure Sirloin silk
    6
    Pure Sirloin J: Keith Donoghue 7/1
  2. Gold Haven silk
    16
    Gold Haven t J: Sam Ewing 25/1
  3. Penny Jar silk
    3
    Penny Jar tp J: Conor McNamara 15/2
    1. Indie Belle silk
      10
      Indie Belle J: Aidan Kelly 7 6/1
    2. Infinity Tower silk
      17
      Infinity Tower p J: Richard Condon 5 66/1
    3. Carrig Cathal silk
      8
      Carrig Cathal t J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
    4. Go Boy silk
      1
      Go Boy J: Mr H C Swan 7 3/1F
    5. The Niffler silk
      2
      The Niffler h J: E O'Connell 5 25/1
    6. Mrs Paisley silk
      15
      Mrs Paisley J: Jordan Gainford 4/1
    7. Hide Out silk
      19
      Hide Out tp J: Conor Owens 7 40/1
    8. Touch Of Oscar silk
      9
      Touch Of Oscar b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    9. Hanoi Jane silk
      12
      Hanoi Jane J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    10. Huit Reflets silk
      13
      Huit Reflets J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    11. Hillsin silk
      11
      Hillsin J: L P Dempsey 40/1
    12. Cocoplum silk
      5
      Cocoplum p J: Kevin Sexton 25/1
    13. Kingfisher Lane silk
      4
      Kingfisher Lane J: J J Slevin 12/1
    14. Kinbrace silk
      14
      Kinbrace tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 33/1
    15. Coco Lightning silk
      7
      Coco Lightning J: Ben Harvey 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: shd, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

14:17 Navan

Full Result
  1. It's For Me silk
    6
    It's For Me J: Mr P W Mullins 4/9F
  2. Suttons Hill silk
    11
    Suttons Hill J: Mr R W Barron 7 20/1
  3. Ballystone silk
    2
    Ballystone J: Mr A Harvey 7 11/2
    1. Run For Harry silk
      9
      Run For Harry J: Mr J Dunne 7 14/1
    2. Calazure silk
      3
      Calazure J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 11/1
    3. Comeonarchie silk
      4
      Comeonarchie J: Mr D G Lavery 100/1
    4. Knocknaconnery silk
      7
      Knocknaconnery J: Mr A P Ryan 7 50/1
    5. Ballycottonjacksie silk
      1
      Ballycottonjacksie p J: Mr Finian Maguire 150/1
    6. Criminal Mischief silk
      5
      Criminal Mischief J: Mr H Cheref 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:52 Navan

Full Result
  1. Mahler Mission silk
    5
    Mahler Mission t J: Ben Harvey 5 100/30
  2. Tenzing silk
    8
    Tenzing J: Sean O'Keeffe 2/1F
  3. Gars De Sceaux silk
    3
    Gars De Sceaux J: Jordan Gainford 15/2
    1. Capilano Bridge silk
      2
      Capilano Bridge J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 18/1
    2. Shantreusse silk
      7
      Shantreusse J: Rachael Blackmore 9/4
    3. Islo silk
      9
      Islo J: L P Dempsey 200/1
    4. Aione silk
      1
      Aione J: Paul Townend 9/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 10, 6 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:27 Navan

Full Result
  1. Four Country Roads silk
    13
    Four Country Roads J: Diarmuid Moloney 7 14/1
  2. Sanibel Island silk
    8
    Sanibel Island J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
  3. Diegos Way silk
    2
    Diegos Way p J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
    1. Spancil Hill silk
      3
      Spancil Hill v J: Keith Donoghue 9/2
    2. Stormey silk
      1
      Stormey J: Jack G Gilligan 7 22/1
    3. Larkfield Legacy silk
      11
      Larkfield Legacy J: J J Slevin 12/1
    4. So Ladylike silk
      10
      So Ladylike p J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 66/1
    5. Legacy Of Dreams silk
      9
      Legacy Of Dreams p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 4/1F
    6. Definetly Darsi silk
      6
      Definetly Darsi b J: Jordan Gainford 14/1
    7. Three Loud Knocks silk
      12
      Three Loud Knocks J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 7/1
    8. Psychee Du Brizais silk
      5
      Psychee Du Brizais J: Mike O'Connor 5 22/1
    9. Sound Money silk
      4
      Sound Money t J: Daniel King 5 14/1
    10. Shamrock'n Roll silk
      7
      Shamrock'n Roll J: Simon Torrens 20/1
Winning Trainer: Brian M McMahon
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jubilee Girl silk
    2 (1)
    Jubilee Girl J: Sam James 4/1
  2. Capparis silk
    5 (5)
    Capparis tp J: Billy Garritty 10/11F
  3. Pink Haze silk
    4 (2)
    Pink Haze J: Jamie Spencer 7/2
    1. Glittering Choice silk
      1 (3)
      Glittering Choice tv J: P J McDonald 15/2
    2. Midgetonamission silk
      3 (6)
      Midgetonamission J: Jordan Williams 5 18/1
    3. Artemis Sky silk
      6 (4)
      Artemis Sky t J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: shd, 3, 2
Runners: 6

13:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chola Empire silk
    7 (3)
    Chola Empire J: Jamie Spencer 3/1F
  2. Gorak silk
    8 (1)
    Gorak p J: P J McDonald 9/1
  3. Perfect Swiss silk
    10 (5)
    Perfect Swiss J: David Allan 4/1
    1. Anif silk
      6 (8)
      Anif J: Tom Eaves 7/2
    2. Plastic Paddy silk
      3 (6)
      Plastic Paddy v J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    3. Big Narstie silk
      11 (11)
      Big Narstie J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    4. Theotherside silk
      9 (7)
      Theotherside J: Graham Lee 25/1
    5. Double Dealing silk
      5 (9)
      Double Dealing h J: Dylan Hogan 25/1
    6. May Night silk
      4 (10)
      May Night t J: Luke Catton 5 12/1
    7. Parisiac silk
      1 (2)
      Parisiac J: Thore Hammer Hansen 33/1
    8. Parallel World silk
      2 (4)
      Parallel World b J: Cian Horgan 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 3/4, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

14:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Acai silk
    3 (6)
    Acai b J: John Fahy 15/2
  2. King's Gem silk
    1 (1)
    King's Gem t J: Jamie Spencer 5/6F
  3. Evolicatt silk
    6 (3)
    Evolicatt J: Jordan Williams 5 6/1
    1. Insolente silk
      7 (7)
      Insolente tv J: Thore Hammer Hansen 12/1
    2. Princess Naomi silk
      8 (4)
      Princess Naomi J: P J McDonald 15/2
    3. Iato's Angel silk
      4 (8)
      Iato's Angel J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    4. Royal Cay silk
      5 (5)
      Royal Cay J: Oisin Orr 17/2
    5. Palace Gardens silk
      2 (2)
      Palace Gardens p J: Adam Farragher 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Justcallmepete silk
    6 (1)
    Justcallmepete b J: Dougie Costello EvensF
  2. Intervention silk
    7 (6)
    Intervention hp J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
  3. Adeb silk
    5 (3)
    Adeb J: Oisin Orr 5/2
    1. Shallow Hal silk
      2 (2)
      Shallow Hal J: Cian Horgan 7 20/1
    2. Abolish silk
      3 (4)
      Abolish h J: Andrew Mullen 8/1
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Nagin silk
    1 (1)
    Lady Nagin J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  2. Just A Spark silk
    7 (7)
    Just A Spark J: P J McDonald 9/4F
  3. Winter Melody silk
    4 (4)
    Winter Melody J: Sam James 11/4
    1. Star Of Cotai silk
      3 (5)
      Star Of Cotai J: George Downing 25/1
    2. Annalee Lass silk
      6 (6)
      Annalee Lass J: Richard Oliver 125/1
    3. Muckleton silk
      2 (3)
      Muckleton J: Connor Murtagh 22/1
    4. Mma Ramotswe silk
      5 (2)
      Mma Ramotswe J: Charles Bishop 3/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 3 1/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

15:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ustath silk
    12 (1)
    Ustath J: Sam James 13/8F
  2. Paddy K silk
    9 (3)
    Paddy K v J: P J McDonald 9/4
  3. Golden Prosperity silk
    5 (5)
    Golden Prosperity p J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    1. Gorgeous General silk
      6 (9)
      Gorgeous General t J: Adam Farragher 3 12/1
    2. Danah Star silk
      4 (2)
      Danah Star b J: Dougie Costello 6/1
    3. Muatadel silk
      8 (11)
      Muatadel b J: Zak Wheatley 5 12/1
    4. Billiebrookedit silk
      1 (4)
      Billiebrookedit p