12:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Made For You silk
    2
    Made For You t J: Daire Davis 10 5/4J
  2. Red Missile silk
    4
    Red Missile tp J: Patrick Wadge 8 10/1
  3. Collingham silk
    1
    Collingham J: Theo Gillard 3 5/4J
    1. No Mor Isolation silk
      3
      No Mor Isolation J: Sam Ewing 13/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8, 5, 16
Runners: 4

12:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. General Officer silk
    1
    General Officer J: Brian Hughes 1/5F
  2. Leading Force silk
    4
    Leading Force J: Ryan Mania 25/1
  3. Rhodia silk
    5
    Rhodia J: Aidan Coleman 16/1
    1. Lenebane silk
      7
      Lenebane J: Nathan Moscrop 11/1
    2. Scottish Wind silk
      6
      Scottish Wind J: Alan Doyle 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3 3/4, 12, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Freddy Robinson silk
    1
    Freddy Robinson J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
  2. Super Stars silk
    5
    Super Stars J: Henry Brooke 12/1
  3. Gaius silk
    2
    Gaius J: Aidan Coleman 6/4
    1. Kincade silk
      4
      Kincade p J: Brian Hughes 6/5F
    2. Grifter silk
      3
      Grifter J: John Kington 66/1
    3. Famille Verte silk
      6
      Famille Verte p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 150/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 8, 4 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

13:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Diamond State silk
    3
    Diamond State t J: Derek Fox 2/1
  2. Thunder In Milan silk
    4
    Thunder In Milan p J: Stephen Mulqueen 12/1
  3. Masked Crusader silk
    2
    Masked Crusader t J: Brian Hughes EvensF
    1. Curious Times silk
      1
      Curious Times tp J: Sam Ewing 9/2
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 7
Runners: 4

14:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Al Zaraqaan silk
    2
    Al Zaraqaan J: Gavin Sheehan 9/4F
  2. Socialist Agenda silk
    1
    Socialist Agenda t J: Lewis Dobb 7 100/30
  3. Scots Poet silk
    5
    Scots Poet t J: Craig Nichol 6/1
    1. Smart Lass silk
      6
      Smart Lass J: Conor O'Farrell 11/4
    2. Antey silk
      3
      Antey t J: Stephen Mulqueen 33/1
    3. Nietzsche silk
      4
      Nietzsche p J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3, 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

14:40 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Coolbane Boy silk
    2
    Coolbane Boy J: Ryan Mania 6/5F
  2. Schalke silk
    5
    Schalke J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
  3. Zafar silk
    7
    Zafar p J: Abbie McCain 5 7/2
    1. Snookered silk
      3
      Snookered p J: Jonathan Burke 17/2
    2. Mighty Thunder silk
      1
      Mighty Thunder tp J: Conner McCann 7 15/2
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: hd, 10, 15
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Creative Control silk
    3
    Creative Control J: Brian Hughes 3/1F
  2. Touch Kick silk
    1
    Touch Kick J: Bruce Lynn 3 10/1
  3. Get With It silk
    5
    Get With It t J: Craig Nichol 100/30
    1. Seemingly So silk
      6
      Seemingly So J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
    2. Big Difference silk
      4
      Big Difference J: Harry Reed 14/1
    3. Pitempton Power silk
      2
      Pitempton Power J: Callum Bewley 8/1
    4. Chanceanotherfive silk
      7
      Chanceanotherfive b J: Sam Coltherd 7/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 6, 5, 13
Runners: 7

12:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ledders silk
    5
    Ledders J: Niall Houlihan 3 9/2
  2. Zonisty silk
    1
    Zonisty J: Sean Bowen 10/11F
  3. Jack Hyde silk
    3
    Jack Hyde J: Mr John Reddington 7 7/2
    1. Killarney Mountain silk
      4
      Killarney Mountain h J: Mitchell Bastyan 40/1
    2. Happy Boy silk
      2
      Happy Boy J: Tom Cannon 4/1
    3. Looksee silk
      6
      Looksee J: Ben Poste 80/1
    4. Marakan silk
      8
      Marakan J: Marc Goldstein 125/1
    5. Ibiza Rocks silk
      7
      Ibiza Rocks J: Conor Ring 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 2 3/4, 4, nse
Runners: 8

12:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Jane Du Berlais silk
    10
    Jane Du Berlais J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
  2. Bonttay silk
    5
    Bonttay J: Paddy Brennan 10/11F
  3. Bombay Sapphire silk
    4
    Bombay Sapphire J: Max Kendrick 5/1
    1. Parikarma silk
      14
      Parikarma J: Jamie Moore 22/1
    2. Kym Eyre silk
      11
      Kym Eyre J: Adam Wedge 66/1
    3. Manimole silk
      12
      Manimole h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    4. Ilary de L'Ecu silk
      8
      Ilary de L'Ecu t J: Kielan Woods 125/1
    5. Nothingtochance silk
      13
      Nothingtochance J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    6. Magical Maggie silk
      1
      Magical Maggie J: Jay Tidball 7 3/1
    7. Inspiratrice silk
      17
      Inspiratrice h J: Sean Bowen 300/1
    8. Far Too Beautiful silk
      6
      Far Too Beautiful J: Tom Scudamore 250/1
    9. Well Vicky silk
      15
      Well Vicky J: Tom O'Brien 100/1
    10. Yesnosorry silk
      16
      Yesnosorry J: James Davies 150/1
    11. Innisfree Lass silk
      9
      Innisfree Lass J: Charlie Hammond 125/1
    12. Anisoptera silk
      2
      Anisoptera J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 40/1
    13. Honest Oscar silk
      7
      Honest Oscar J: Niall Houlihan 3 300/1
    14. Big Suze silk
      3
      Big Suze J: David Bass 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 3/4, 8 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 17

13:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. The Knot Is Tied silk
    1
    The Knot Is Tied J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
  2. Magnificent Ben silk
    7
    Magnificent Ben J: Tom Scudamore 9/4F
  3. Megalodon silk
    6
    Megalodon J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    1. Urabamba silk
      4
      Urabamba t J: Ben Godfrey 3 17/2
    2. Treasure Dillon silk
      2
      Treasure Dillon J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    3. Albert Van Ornum silk
      5
      Albert Van Ornum J: Jamie Moore 5/2
    4. Instant De Bonheur silk
      3
      Instant De Bonheur J: Tom Buckley 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: nk, 6, 7 1/2
Runners: 7

13:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Happy Company silk
    8
    Happy Company p J: Sean Bowen 40/1
  2. Light Em Up Nigel silk
    1
    Light Em Up Nigel J: James Bowen 5/2J
  3. Lock Out silk
    5
    Lock Out J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    1. Pepe Le Moko silk
      4
      Pepe Le Moko J: Ciaran Gethings 5/2J
    2. Flat White silk
      6
      Flat White J: Tom Cannon 3/1
    3. Lifetime Legend silk
      3
      Lifetime Legend t J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    4. Fight For It silk
      7
      Fight For It J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    5. Icare Grandchamp silk
      2
      Icare Grandchamp h J: Jamie Moore 14/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 2 3/4, 4, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Go Steady silk
    4
    Go Steady t J: Tristan Durrell 3 9/4
  2. West Approach silk
    2
    West Approach b J: Freddie Gingell 7 15/2
  3. Stamp Your Feet silk
    3
    Stamp Your Feet t J: Ben Godfrey 14/1
    1. Achille silk
      1
      Achille p J: Shane Quinlan 6/5F
    2. Oxwich Bay silk
      5
      Oxwich Bay p J: Conor Ring 6/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

14:55 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Mark Of Gold silk
    1
    Mark Of Gold J: Niall Houlihan 3 13/8F
  2. Has Troke silk
    7
    Has Troke p J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  3. Breaking Waves silk
    3
    Breaking Waves b J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
    1. Kenny George silk
      8
      Kenny George J: Marc Goldstein 9/1
    2. Small Bad Bob silk
      5
      Small Bad Bob J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    3. Give Me A Cuddle silk
      4
      Give Me A Cuddle J: Jack Quinlan 13/2
    4. Noah's Light silk
      6
      Noah's Light J: Richie McLernon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 8 1/2, 2 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Ramore Will silk
    6
    Ramore Will J: Mr Freddie Gordon 7 11/2
  2. Echo Watt silk
    1
    Echo Watt t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 5/1
  3. Allardyce silk
    10
    Allardyce b J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    1. Eaton Miller silk
      12
      Eaton Miller tb J: Ben Poste 20/1
    2. Reign Suepreme silk
      2
      Reign Suepreme J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    3. The Real Jet silk
      7
      The Real Jet p J: James Best 14/1
    4. Celma Des Bois silk
      4
      Celma Des Bois J: Niall Houlihan 3 40/1
    5. William Philo silk
      5
      William Philo p J: Stan Sheppard 5/2F
    6. Waikiki Waves silk
      3
      Waikiki Waves b J: Jamie Moore 8/1
    7. Bardd silk
      9
      Bardd J: Caoilin Quinn 5 14/1
    8. Melk Abbey silk
      11
      Melk Abbey t J: Rex Dingle 8/1
    9. Percy Veering silk
      8
      Percy Veering p J: David Bass 17/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 5 1/2, 22, 33
Runners: 12

16:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Amor De Mi Vida silk
    2 (4)
    Amor De Mi Vida p J: Luke Morris 16/1
  2. Politics silk
    3 (11)
    Politics J: Alistair Rawlinson 3/1
  3. Griggy silk
    7 (5)
    Griggy b J: Finley Marsh 22/1
    1. Pepper Streak silk
      1 (1)
      Pepper Streak h J: Connor Murtagh 7/1
    2. My Boy Jack silk
      9 (2)
      My Boy Jack v J: Taylor Fisher 5 15/8F
    3. Red Walls silk
      4 (3)
      Red Walls J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    4. Six O' Hearts silk
      11 (9)
      Six O' Hearts J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    5. Red Alert silk
      5 (6)
      Red Alert J: William Cox 80/1
    6. Amazing Amaya silk
      10 (7)
      Amazing Amaya J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    7. Another Angel silk
      8 (8)
      Another Angel v J: Kieran Schofield 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1, 3/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Level Up silk
    3 (1)
    Level Up v J: Jordan Williams 5 4/1
  2. Spanish Angel silk
    9 (5)
    Spanish Angel J: Joanna Mason 2/1F
  3. You're Cool silk
    5 (3)
    You're Cool tv J: Rose Dawes 7 12/1
    1. Big Impact silk
      4 (9)
      Big Impact p J: Elle-May Croot 7 12/1
    2. Janaat silk
      7 (7)
      Janaat t J: Billy Loughnane 7 20/1
    3. Okaidi silk
      10 (2)
      Okaidi J: Molly Gunn 7 12/1
    4. Yaahobby silk
      2 (6)
      Yaahobby t J: Mark Winn 5 5/2
    5. Proclivity silk
      1 (8)
      Proclivity J: William Carson 80/1
    6. Little Girl Blue silk
      8 (4)
      Little Girl Blue v J: Luke Morris 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Once Adaay silk
    3 (6)
    Once Adaay t J: George Wood 16/1
  2. Mr Gloverman silk
    2 (9)
    Mr Gloverman J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
  3. Two Desserts silk
    7 (2)
    Two Desserts J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    1. Turbo Tiger silk
      6 (7)
      Turbo Tiger J: Mark Winn 5 11/2
    2. My Kind Of Girl silk
      11 (1)
      My Kind Of Girl J: Mollie Phillips 3 80/1
    3. Jahidin silk
      1 (3)
      Jahidin J: Sam James 9/4J
    4. Remunerator silk
      12 (12)
      Remunerator J: Franny Norton 10/1
    5. Hello Havana silk
      9 (4)
      Hello Havana J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    6. Sumac silk
      5 (10)
      Sumac J: William Carson 66/1
    7. Burena silk
      8 (8)
      Burena J: John Fahy 9/4J
    8. Maryculter silk
      10 (11)
      Maryculter J: Faye McManoman 200/1
    9. Smart Shot silk
      4 (5)
      Smart Shot J: Jason Watson 80/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

17:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Guitar silk
    6 (3)
    Guitar b J: Luke Morris 100/30
  2. Caracristi silk
    3 (5)
    Caracristi J: Kevin Stott 11/4F
  3. Connie R silk
    9 (2)
    Connie R p J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    1. Chelsea Annie silk
      2 (7)
      Chelsea Annie J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    2. Cassiel silk
      10 (1)
      Cassiel J: Connor Murtagh 16/1
    3. Fast Danseuse silk
      5 (9)
      Fast Danseuse J: George Rooke 7/2
    4. Fairy Footprints silk
      4 (10)
      Fairy Footprints J: Joey Haynes 11/2
    5. Elettaria silk
      1 (6)
      Elettaria J: Zak Wheatley 5 28/1
    6. Somedayonedaynever silk
      8 (4)
      Somedayonedaynever J: Jonathan Fisher 5 10/1
    7. Hold The Press silk
      7 (8)
      Hold The Press J: Franny Norton 28/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Smith
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

18:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Measured Moments silk
    5 (8)
    Measured Moments J: Darragh Keenan 25/1
  2. Shabs silk
    2 (9)
    Shabs b J: Luke Morris 7/4F
  3. Laoch Gach La silk
    7 (4)
    Laoch Gach La J: Faye McManoman 5/1
    1. Laconic silk
      4 (10)
      Laconic J: Jason Watson 18/1
    2. Twistaline silk
      1 (2)
      Twistaline J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
    3. Cittone silk
      10 (1)
      Cittone J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    4. He's So Brazen silk
      3 (3)
      He's So Brazen J: Kevin Stott 7/2
    5. Floats On Air silk
      6 (6)
      Floats On Air v J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    6. Ilona Tamara silk
      9 (7)
      Ilona Tamara J: Franny Norton 50/1
    7. Garlogie silk
      8 (5)
      Garlogie tp J: Tom Eaves 100/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

18:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lord Paramount silk
    4 (4)
    Lord Paramount J: Jack Mitchell 5/6F
  2. Pysanka silk
    6 (12)
    Pysanka J: Luke Morris 40/1
  3. Exciting News silk
    8 (2)
    Exciting News J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    1. Beggarmans Road silk
      1 (1)
      Beggarmans Road J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 16/1
    2. Bluebells Boy silk
      2 (6)
      Bluebells Boy t J: Jason Watson 7/2
    3. Annie Gale silk
      7 (8)
      Annie Gale J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    4. Musaytir silk
      5 (5)
      Musaytir p J: Kieran O'Neill 80/1
    5. Lady Anne Blunt silk
      10 (9)
      Lady Anne Blunt h J: Rhiain Ingram 3 150/1
    6. Gun Salute silk
      3 (11)
      Gun Salute J: Mark Winn 5 22/1
    7. Princess Nieve silk
      11 (3)
      Princess Nieve J: Franny Norton 28/1
    8. I Didn't Cost Alot silk
      9 (10)
      I Didn't Cost Alot J: Finley Marsh 150/1
    9. Ruby Arabella silk
      12 (7)
      Ruby Arabella J: Joey Haynes 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 12

19:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Master Zoffany silk
    2 (1)
    Master Zoffany J: David Nolan 7/2
  2. Tothenines silk
    5 (2)
    Tothenines p J: Sam James 9/2
  3. Mobashr silk
    3 (3)
    Mobashr J: Jason Watson 100/30
    1. Chola Empire silk
      7 (6)
      Chola Empire J: Daniel Muscutt 16/5F
    2. Gavi Di Gavi silk
      4 (5)
      Gavi Di Gavi p J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    3. Royal Musketeer silk
      6 (8)
      Royal Musketeer J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    4. Business silk
      1 (4)
      Business h J: Ross Coakley 10/1
    5. Galileo Glass silk
      8 (7)
      Galileo Glass J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

19:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Victory March silk
    3 (6)
    Victory March J: Dale Swift 8/11F
  2. Bakersboy silk
    4 (4)
    Bakersboy v J: Daniel Muscutt 5/2
  3. Sheharz silk
    9 (8)
    Sheharz p J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    1. Blue Hero silk
      7 (2)
      Blue Hero h J: Tyler Heard 3 12/1
    2. Ghostly silk
      5 (5)
      Ghostly b J: Faye McManoman 20/1
    3. Tanglewood Tales silk
      8 (3)
      Tanglewood Tales J: Elisha Whittington 5 40/1
    4. Soaring Star silk
      2 (7)
      Soaring Star p J: Graham Lee 13/2
    5. Half Nelson silk
      6 (1)
      Half Nelson t J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: Seb Spencer
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Busby silk
    8 (7)
    Busby p J: Kevin Stott 9/1
  2. Dubai Immo silk
    3 (1)
    Dubai Immo p J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
  3. Mafia Power silk
    4 (4)
    Mafia Power b J: Luke Morris 5/2F
    1. Richard R H B silk
      5 (5)
      Richard R H B p J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    2. Under Fox silk
      1 (9)
      Under Fox eb J: Billy Loughnane 7 12/1
    3. Grand Libya silk
      2 (6)
      Grand Libya J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
    4. Seattle King silk
      6 (2)
      Seattle King J: Tyler Heard 3 40/1
    5. Glint Of An Eye silk
      7 (3)
      Glint Of An Eye tp J: William Cox 40/1
    6. Bazalgette silk
      9 (8)
      Bazalgette J: Faye McManoman 80/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 9