11:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Carcaci Castle silk
    1
    Carcaci Castle t J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
  2. Jem In Em silk
    6
    Jem In Em J: Derek Fox 16/5
  3. Quickasican silk
    7
    Quickasican J: Aaron Anderson 5 10/1
    1. Dunnet Head silk
      3
      Dunnet Head J: Conor O'Farrell EvensF
    2. Upagainstit silk
      10
      Upagainstit h J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    3. Fia Fuinidh silk
      4
      Fia Fuinidh J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    4. Getabeau silk
      5
      Getabeau J: Danny McMenamin 50/1
    5. Shantou Moon silk
      9
      Shantou Moon J: Harry Reed 50/1
    6. Lacila Blue silk
      11
      Lacila Blue J: Bruce Lynn 3 100/1
    7. Couldntgivamonkeys silk
      2
      Couldntgivamonkeys J: Ryan Mania 200/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:05 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Dreams Of Home silk
    3
    Dreams Of Home J: Brian Hughes 3/1
  2. Return Ticket silk
    4
    Return Ticket tp J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
  3. Pay The Piper silk
    2
    Pay The Piper J: Danny McMenamin 5/2
    1. Cornerstone Lad silk
      1
      Cornerstone Lad p J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
    2. Dubai Days silk
      5
      Dubai Days J: Bruce Lynn 3 9/2
    3. Cedar Hill silk
      6
      Cedar Hill J: Ryan Mania 85/40F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

12:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Hold The Note silk
    2
    Hold The Note J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  2. Just Don't Know silk
    3
    Just Don't Know J: Callum Bewley 8/1
  3. Hitman Fred silk
    4
    Hitman Fred v J: Craig Nichol 18/1
    1. If Not For Dylan silk
      1
      If Not For Dylan h J: William Shanahan 7 3/1
    2. Deep Charm silk
      5
      Deep Charm t J: Sam Coltherd 11/2
    3. Domandlouis silk
      6
      Domandlouis J: Derek Fox 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Ewan Whillans
Distances: 1 3/4, 6, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

13:05 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Flower Of Scotland silk
    11
    Flower Of Scotland J: Danny McMenamin 100/30F
  2. Clonguile Way silk
    13
    Clonguile Way J: Sean Bowen 16/1
  3. Cyclop silk
    2
    Cyclop tp J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    1. All About Joe silk
      3
      All About Joe J: Alan Doyle 5 15/2
    2. Fiveaftermidnight silk
      6
      Fiveaftermidnight p J: Jack Hogan 7 25/1
    3. Cash To Ash silk
      5
      Cash To Ash J: Jamie Hamilton 11/2
    4. Wake Up Early silk
      8
      Wake Up Early p J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
    5. The Ferry Master silk
      4
      The Ferry Master tp J: Ryan Mania 4/1
    6. Donna's Delight silk
      9
      Donna's Delight p J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    7. Big River silk
      1
      Big River tp J: Derek Fox 16/1
    8. Buddha Scheme silk
      12
      Buddha Scheme tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 20/1
    9. Niceandeasy silk
      7
      Niceandeasy p J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    10. Breaking The Ice silk
      10
      Breaking The Ice v J: Jonathon Bewley 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 6, 7, 5 1/2
Runners: 13

13:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Ned Tanner silk
    3
    Ned Tanner J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
  2. Git Maker silk
    2
    Git Maker J: Gavin Sheehan 6/5F
  3. Grand Voyage silk
    1
    Grand Voyage J: Sam Coltherd 7/4
    1. Leostar silk
      4
      Leostar J: Craig Nichol 16/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1/2, 17, 10
Runners: 4

14:05 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Anti Bridgie silk
    1
    Anti Bridgie J: Henry Brooke 7/2
  2. Aubis Walk silk
    3
    Aubis Walk J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
  3. Apple Away silk
    2
    Apple Away J: Derek Fox 7/4
    1. Rockonsoph silk
      6
      Rockonsoph h J: Craig Nichol 7/1
    2. High On The Hill silk
      4
      High On The Hill J: Conor O'Farrell 150/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Heritier De Sivola silk
    6
    Heritier De Sivola J: Thomas Dowson 9/1
  2. Economic Editor silk
    9
    Economic Editor t J: Dylan Johnston 7 7/2
  3. Faithfulflyer silk
    3
    Faithfulflyer t J: Ryan Mania 9/5F
    1. Bushmill Boy silk
      5
      Bushmill Boy J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    2. Ginger Pointe silk
      4
      Ginger Pointe J: Sam Coltherd 12/1
    3. Lewa House silk
      8
      Lewa House J: Bruce Lynn 3 100/30
    4. Socks Off silk
      1
      Socks Off J: Aaron Anderson 5 25/1
    5. Pasture Beach silk
      7
      Pasture Beach t J: Derek Fox 18/1
    6. Master Of The Malt silk
      2
      Master Of The Malt J: Ross Chapman 22/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 2 3/4, 7, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

15:15 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Traprain Law silk
    3
    Traprain Law t J: Patrick Wadge 6 13/2
  2. Rewired silk
    2
    Rewired J: Luke Scott 3 7/2
  3. Dancewiththewind silk
    1
    Dancewiththewind J: Dylan Johnston 5 9/2
    1. Oot Ma Way silk
      7
      Oot Ma Way p J: Finn Lambert 20/1
    2. Evita Du Mesnil silk
      4
      Evita Du Mesnil J: Lewis Dobb 3 11/1
    3. Getaway Gerry silk
      9
      Getaway Gerry J: Toby Wynne 18/1
    4. Three Platoon silk
      5
      Three Platoon t J: Peter Coleman 6 11/2
    5. Mr Globalist silk
      8
      Mr Globalist J: Jack Hogan 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 8 1/2, 3 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

11:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Malina Girl silk
    5
    Malina Girl J: L P Dempsey 5/1
  2. Optional Mix silk
    4
    Optional Mix J: Jordan Gainford 4/1J
  3. Razzle Dazzle Love silk
    7
    Razzle Dazzle Love t J: E Walsh 5 8/1
    1. Kitty Galore silk
      3
      Kitty Galore J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 25/1
    2. Alice Avril silk
      8
      Alice Avril ht J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    3. Getaway Goldie silk
      6
      Getaway Goldie p J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
    4. Minx Tiara silk
      1
      Minx Tiara J: J J Slevin 8/1
    5. Maskada silk
      2
      Maskada J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1J
    6. Hope Des Blins silk
      9
      Hope Des Blins J: Sean O'Keeffe 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 5, 6 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 9

12:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Lossiemouth silk
    10
    Lossiemouth J: Danny Mullins 3/1
  2. Zarak The Brave silk
    8
    Zarak The Brave J: Paul Townend 5/4F
  3. Comfort Zone silk
    3
    Comfort Zone J: J J Slevin 100/30
    1. Common Practice silk
      4
      Common Practice J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    2. Risk Belle silk
      9
      Risk Belle J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    3. Sundial silk
      7
      Sundial t J: Simon Torrens 66/1
    4. Aghaboy silk
      1
      Aghaboy J: Sean O'Keeffe 22/1
    5. Pink Fire Lilly silk
      11
      Pink Fire Lilly J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    6. Brown Eagle silk
      2
      Brown Eagle J: B J Cooper 150/1
    7. Riyami silk
      6
      Riyami J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Punitive silk
    7
    Punitive b J: Jordan Gainford 9/2
  2. Fakiera silk
    9
    Fakiera b J: Jack Kennedy 4/1F
  3. Western Zara silk
    6
    Western Zara J: Richard Deegan 11/2
    1. Fairyhill Run silk
      3
      Fairyhill Run J: Mr H C Swan 7 25/1
    2. Regina Dracones silk
      10
      Regina Dracones J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
    3. Lord Lariat silk
      1
      Lord Lariat tp J: P J O'Hanlon 5 9/1
    4. Spades Are Trumps silk
      11
      Spades Are Trumps t J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    5. The Dabbler silk
      12
      The Dabbler p J: Adam Ellis 7 6/1
    6. Braeside silk
      2
      Braeside p J: Davy Russell 28/1
    7. Everglow silk
      4
      Everglow t J: B J Cooper 9/1
    8. Walking On Glass silk
      5
      Walking On Glass p J: Aidan Kelly 7 8/1
    9. Waitnsee silk
      8
      Waitnsee J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

13:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Marine Nationale silk
    4
    Marine Nationale J: Michael O'Sullivan 11/2
  2. Irish Point silk
    3
    Irish Point J: Jack Kennedy 18/1
  3. Ashroe Diamond silk
    8
    Ashroe Diamond J: Mr P W Mullins 13/2
    1. Champ Kiely silk
      1
      Champ Kiely J: Paul Townend 10/11F
    2. Prairie Dancer silk
      7
      Prairie Dancer b J: J J Slevin 28/1
    3. Path D'oroux silk
      5
      Path D'oroux J: Keith Donoghue 5/1
    4. Hercule Du Seuil silk
      2
      Hercule Du Seuil ht J: L P Dempsey 12/1
    5. Polo Lounge silk
      6
      Polo Lounge t J: Danny Mullins 40/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: hd, 4, nk
Runners: 8

13:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Mighty Potter silk
    7
    Mighty Potter J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
  2. Gaillard Du Mesnil silk
    6
    Gaillard Du Mesnil J: Paul Townend 6/1
  3. Banbridge silk
    3
    Banbridge J: J J Slevin 11/4
    1. Authorized Art silk
      2
      Authorized Art J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    2. Adamantly Chosen silk
      1
      Adamantly Chosen J: Brian Hayes 20/1
    3. El Barra silk
      4
      El Barra J: Jack Foley 28/1
    4. Three Stripe Life silk
      10
      Three Stripe Life J: Davy Russell 5/2F
    5. Thedevilscoachman silk
      9
      Thedevilscoachman J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    6. Shadow Rider silk
      8
      Shadow Rider J: L P Dempsey 125/1
    7. Enniskerry silk
      5
      Enniskerry t J: Michael O'Sullivan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4 1/2, 14, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Teahupoo silk
    6
    Teahupoo J: Jack Kennedy 20/1
  2. Klassical Dream silk
    3
    Klassical Dream h J: Paul Townend 5/1
  3. Honeysuckle silk
    8
    Honeysuckle J: Rachael Blackmore 4/11F
    1. Ashdale Bob silk
      1
      Ashdale Bob J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    2. Sire Du Berlais silk
      5
      Sire Du Berlais tb J: Davy Russell 66/1
    3. Saldier silk
      4
      Saldier b J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    4. Darver Star silk
      2
      Darver Star tb J: Keith Donoghue 22/1
    5. Echoes In Rain silk
      7
      Echoes In Rain t J: Mr P W Mullins 9/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 30
Runners: 8

15:05 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Merlin Giant silk
    12
    Merlin Giant J: Donagh Meyler 9/2
  2. Pinkerton silk
    6
    Pinkerton J: B J Cooper 5/1
  3. Icare Allen silk
    2
    Icare Allen t J: Paul Townend 7/2F
    1. Man O Work silk
      10
      Man O Work J: Cian Cullinan 7 8/1
    2. Lucky Max silk
      9
      Lucky Max J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    3. Anna Bunina silk
      1
      Anna Bunina t J: Simon Torrens 66/1
    4. Cotteemcavennigoal silk
      17
      Cotteemcavennigoal t J: Sean O'Keeffe 28/1
    5. Off Your Rocco silk
      5
      Off Your Rocco p J: Jordan Gainford 18/1
    6. Charli Parcs silk
      14
      Charli Parcs J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 20/1
    7. Nibiru silk
      15
      Nibiru t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    8. Watch The Weather silk
      16
      Watch The Weather t J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    9. An Epic Song silk
      4
      An Epic Song J: J J Slevin 50/1
    10. A Million Bucks silk
      18
      A Million Bucks t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    11. Tudor City silk
      3
      Tudor City t J: Liam McKenna 7 40/1
    12. Flaming Moon silk
      13
      Flaming Moon J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    13. Sit Down Lucy silk
      11
      Sit Down Lucy J: Sam Ewing 25/1
    14. In From The Cold silk
      8
      In From The Cold J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 3
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Better Days Ahead silk
    1
    Better Days Ahead J: Mr J J Codd 15/8
  2. Chapeau De Soleil silk
    3
    Chapeau De Soleil J: Mr P W Mullins 4/6F
  3. Run For Harry silk
    5
    Run For Harry J: Mr J Dunne 7 28/1
    1. Monsieur Azul silk
      4
      Monsieur Azul J: Mr D G Lavery 17/2
    2. Soldaro silk
      6
      Soldaro ht J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 6, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Spirit D'Aunou silk
    3
    Spirit D'Aunou J: Jamie Moore 2/7F
  2. Tintintin silk
    1
    Tintintin J: Paddy Brennan 11/4
  3. Chief Hopper silk
    2
    Chief Hopper p J: Patrick Cowley 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2, 68
Runners: 3

12:45 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Poker Master silk
    7
    Poker Master J: Tom Buckley 5/2F
  2. Sermando silk
    9
    Sermando tp J: Jamie Brace 8 11/4
  3. Maid On The Moon silk
    10
    Maid On The Moon J: Alexander Thorne 28/1
    1. Rhebus Road silk
      2
      Rhebus Road p J: Ben Bromley 3 12/1
    2. Hiconic silk
      1
      Hiconic t J: Harriet Tucker 5 40/1
    3. Hillfinch silk
      8
      Hillfinch J: Caoilin Quinn 4/1
    4. Pearly Island silk
      4
      Pearly Island J: Eddie Edge 10 6/1
    5. Justified silk
      5
      Justified J: Jack Wildman 5 14/1
    6. Masteroftheheights silk
      3
      Masteroftheheights J: Lilly Pinchin 22/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: 1/2, 1, 13
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Hansard silk
    4
    Hansard J: Jamie Moore 10/1
  2. Father Of Jazz silk
    3
    Father Of Jazz J: Harry Skelton 11/2
  3. School Days Over silk
    12
    School Days Over J: Paddy Brennan 10/11F
    1. Kenzai Warrior silk
      9
      Kenzai Warrior J: Daryl Jacob 11/1
    2. Izayte silk
      8
      Izayte J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    3. Hungry Hill silk
      6
      Hungry Hill J: Kevin Brogan 80/1
    4. Treyarnon Bay silk
      16
      Treyarnon Bay J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
    5. Big Jim Beam silk
      1
      Big Jim Beam J: Brendan Powell 11/2
    6. Pride Of Hawridge silk
      11
      Pride Of Hawridge J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    7. Lookingdandy silk
      10
      Lookingdandy J: Kielan Woods 200/1
    8. HerecomesFreddie silk
      5
      HerecomesFreddie J: Liam Harrison 3 150/1
    9. Ruby's Pearl silk
      15
      Ruby's Pearl t J: Harrison Beswick 3 200/1
    10. Celestial Park silk
      14
      Celestial Park ht J: Jonathan Burke 200/1
    11. Vissani silk
      13
      Vissani J: Charlie Todd 200/1
    12. Calcutta Dream silk
      2
      Calcutta Dream J: Sam Twiston-Davies 200/1
    13. Hunsbury silk
      7
      Hunsbury J: Mr James Turner 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 10
Runners: 16

13:45 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Great D'Ange silk
    5
    Great D'Ange t J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
  2. Taste The Fear silk
    2
    Taste The Fear p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
  3. Counteract silk
    8
    Counteract J: Kevin Brogan 16/1
    1. Steel Wave silk
      6
      Steel Wave tb J: Tabitha Worsley 3 22/1
    2. Art Of Illusion silk
      3
      Art Of Illusion p J: Tom Scudamore 15/8F
    3. Top Decision silk
      7
      Top Decision t J: Robert Dunne 13/2
    4. Potters Hedger silk
      1
      Potters Hedger tp J: Jack Quinlan 11/1
    5. Aki Bomaye silk
      4
      Aki Bomaye t J: Brendan Powell 5/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

14:20 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Big Boy Bobby silk
    10
    Big Boy Bobby J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
  2. First Impression silk
    7
    First Impression J: Billy Garritty 100/30
  3. Anyharminasking silk
    1
    Anyharminasking J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
    1. Impulsive One silk
      3
      Impulsive One t J: Daryl Jacob 9/4F
    2. Nickle Back silk
      2
      Nickle Back h J: Aidan Coleman 5/1
    3. Sorbet silk
      8
      Sorbet p J: Harry Cobden 18/1
    4. Haafapiece silk
      6
      Haafapiece J: Jamie Brace 7 22/1
    5. Privatory silk
      9
      Privatory J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    6. Doctor Parnassus silk
      4
      Doctor Parnassus J: Harry Skelton 16/1
    7. Paros silk
      5
      Paros J: Nico de Boinville 18/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:55 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Pic D'Orhy silk
    6
    Pic D'Orhy t J: Harry Cobden 9/4
  2. Millers Bank silk
    5
    Millers Bank J: Kielan Woods 85/40F
  3. First Flow silk
    2
    First Flow J: David Bass 9/2
    1. Mister Fisher silk
      3
      Mister Fisher p J: James Bowen 10/1
    2. Do Your Job silk
      4
      Do Your Job tp J: Luca Morgan 25/1
    3. Pink Legend silk
      7
      Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
    4. Allmankind silk
      1
      Allmankind t J: Harry Skelton 11/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2, 5 1/2, 19
Runners: 7

15:25 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Lilting Verse silk
    6
    Lilting Verse J: Connor Brace 7/2
  2. Alfie's Princess silk
    2
    Alfie's Princess t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8F
  3. Strong Belle silk
    9
    Strong Belle J: Jordan Nailor 8/1
    1. Hedera Park silk
      5
      Hedera Park J: Charlie Deutsch 16/1
    2. Hard As Nails silk
      4
      Hard As Nails J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
    3. Courtney Silver silk
      3
      Courtney Silver J: Harry Cobden 22/1
    4. Miss Chawner silk
      7
      Miss Chawner J: Brendan Powell 12/1
    5. Shiroccosmagicgem silk
      8
      Shiroccosmagicgem J: Mr John Reddington 66/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

00:30 Del Mar

Full Result
  1. Speaking Scout silk
    10 (9)
    Speaking Scout J: Juan J Hernandez 41/5
  2. Spycatcher silk
    7 (7)
    Spycatcher b J: Ryan Curatolo 34/1
  3. Wit silk
    9 (8)
    Wit J: Flavien Prat