11:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Minella Crooner silk
    6
    Minella Crooner p J: Jack Kennedy 2/1
  2. I Am Maximus silk
    4
    I Am Maximus J: Paul Townend 4/6F
  3. Largy Debut silk
    5
    Largy Debut J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    1. Must Be Obeyed silk
      7
      Must Be Obeyed J: E Walsh 5 66/1
    2. Kamus silk
      8
      Kamus J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    3. Coqolino silk
      2
      Coqolino t J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    4. Boston Hill silk
      1
      Boston Hill p J: Conor Brassil 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: shd, 6, 17
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:07 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Whiskey Lullaby silk
    9
    Whiskey Lullaby t J: Miss J Townend 3 11/2
  2. Galon De Vauzelle silk
    10
    Galon De Vauzelle p J: Miss P Elvin 7 13/2
  3. Halsafari silk
    4
    Halsafari p J: Miss E Cody 7 9/2F
    1. Notice To Close silk
      3
      Notice To Close t J: Miss T Quail 7 12/1
    2. Friendly Star silk
      2
      Friendly Star J: Ms K L Derwin 7 5/1
    3. Norwigi silk
      7
      Norwigi p J: Miss Georgie Benson 7 16/1
    4. Capture The Drama silk
      11
      Capture The Drama p J: Miss L Costello 7 33/1
    5. Hoke Colburn silk
      5
      Hoke Colburn J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 10/1
    6. The Great White silk
      8
      The Great White t J: Miss J Walton 7 12/1
    7. Influential Lady silk
      6
      Influential Lady J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 20/1
    8. Marshalled silk
      1
      Marshalled p J: Miss A B O'Connor 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: shd, 11, 3/4
Runners: 11

12:42 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Sil Ver Klass silk
    12
    Sil Ver Klass t J: Peter Carberry 14/1
  2. Magic Daze silk
    5
    Magic Daze t J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
  3. Mt Leinster silk
    3
    Mt Leinster ht J: Sean O'Keeffe 17/2
    1. Cayd Boy silk
      7
      Cayd Boy J: Simon Torrens 9/4F
    2. Rebel Gold silk
      8
      Rebel Gold t J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    3. Espion Du Chenet silk
      9
      Espion Du Chenet t J: Cian Quirke 7 33/1
    4. Grange Walk silk
      6
      Grange Walk J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 18/1
    5. Fan De Blues silk
      1
      Fan De Blues t J: Paul Townend 11/4
    6. Kildorrery silk
      10
      Kildorrery J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    7. Dancing On My Own silk
      4
      Dancing On My Own t J: J J Slevin 12/1
    8. Bythesametoken silk
      11
      Bythesametoken t J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:17 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Joyeux Machin silk
    8
    Joyeux Machin t J: Sean O'Keeffe 7/2
  2. Viva Devito silk
    16
    Viva Devito h J: Paul Townend 85/40F
  3. Kansas City Star silk
    9
    Kansas City Star J: Jack Kennedy 100/30
    1. Benaud silk
      2
      Benaud J: Simon Torrens 15/2
    2. Fiveonefive silk
      3
      Fiveonefive J: Denis O'Regan 100/1
    3. Kelce silk
      10
      Kelce J: Liam McKenna 7 200/1
    4. Iurkash silk
      7
      Iurkash J: James O'Sullivan 5 100/1
    5. Natural Ability silk
      13
      Natural Ability J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    6. Morrie In D Quarry silk
      12
      Morrie In D Quarry J: Jordan Gainford 250/1
    7. Hartur D'arc silk
      5
      Hartur D'arc J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    8. Gold Haven silk
      17
      Gold Haven J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    9. Parkrunner silk
      18
      Parkrunner h J: Richard Deegan 200/1
    10. It's Never Simple silk
      6
      It's Never Simple h J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
    11. Vango Opera silk
      15
      Vango Opera J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 250/1
    12. Ballycottonjacksie silk
      1
      Ballycottonjacksie J: J J Slevin 80/1
    13. Lacken Blaze silk
      11
      Lacken Blaze J: Conor Brassil 5 200/1
    14. The Belmont Boys silk
      14
      The Belmont Boys t J: P J O'Hanlon 5 250/1
    15. Good Land silk
      4
      Good Land J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 5, 8, 4 1/2
Runners: 18

13:52 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Facile Vega silk
    5
    Facile Vega J: Paul Townend 1/9F
  2. An Mhi silk
    1
    An Mhi J: Davy Russell 9/2
  3. Wild Dollar silk
    14
    Wild Dollar t J: Simon Torrens 125/1
    1. Smooth Player silk
      11
      Smooth Player J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    2. Dontlettheoldmanin silk
      4
      Dontlettheoldmanin J: Denis O'Regan 50/1
    3. Cherry Red silk
      16
      Cherry Red J: James O'Sullivan 5 150/1
    4. Skinnider silk
      18
      Skinnider J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    5. Heliko Conti silk
      7
      Heliko Conti J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    6. Sixty Seconds silk
      10
      Sixty Seconds J: Sean O'Keeffe 125/1
    7. Sandyman silk
      8
      Sandyman J: Kieren Buckley 5 100/1
    8. Somethingaboutcian silk
      12
      Somethingaboutcian J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 100/1
    9. Atacanter silk
      3
      Atacanter J: Jordan Gainford 80/1
    10. Aurora Princess silk
      15
      Aurora Princess J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    11. Four Throws silk
      6
      Four Throws J: Mike O'Connor 5 125/1
    12. Takeachancejimmy silk
      13
      Takeachancejimmy J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    13. Sculduggery silk
      9
      Sculduggery J: Michael J Molloy 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 14, 6, 6
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

14:27 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Landrake silk
    3
    Landrake J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
  2. Dovlator silk
    4
    Dovlator J: P J O'Hanlon 5 18/1
  3. Ottoman Style silk
    12
    Ottoman Style t J: Ricky Doyle 18/1
    1. Changing The Rules silk
      8
      Changing The Rules J: Simon Torrens 4/1C
    2. Global Export silk
      2
      Global Export h J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 40/1
    3. Carrig Rock silk
      11
      Carrig Rock J: Mr B Lawless 7 9/2
    4. Vera Verto silk
      10
      Vera Verto t J: Kieren Buckley 5 12/1
    5. Derrylinda silk
      5
      Derrylinda h J: Keith Donoghue 4/1C
    6. Killer Mode silk
      6
      Killer Mode J: B J Cooper 12/1
    7. The Four Sixes silk
      7
      The Four Sixes J: Davy Russell 4/1C
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 6 1/2, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

15:02 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Whatsavailable silk
    6
    Whatsavailable t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/4
  2. Flying Scotsman silk
    4
    Flying Scotsman b J: J J Slevin 15/2
  3. Viceregent silk
    10
    Viceregent J: Philip Byrnes 5 6/1
    1. Charlie Stout silk
      11
      Charlie Stout t J: Donagh Meyler 22/1
    2. Papal Lodge silk
      9
      Papal Lodge J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    3. Bigz Belief silk
      3
      Bigz Belief tb J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    4. Gaius silk
      8
      Gaius J: Simon Torrens 20/1
    5. Zanjabeel silk
      7
      Zanjabeel t J: Liam McKenna 7 125/1
    6. Boothen Boy silk
      1
      Boothen Boy J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
    7. Explosive Boy silk
      12
      Explosive Boy t J: Peter Carberry 13/8F
    8. Minella Escape silk
      2
      Minella Escape p J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 25/1
    9. Doctor Churchill silk
      5
      Doctor Churchill J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
Winning Trainer: M F Morris
Distances: 3, 1/2, 5
Runners: 12

15:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Doctor Bravo silk
    3
    Doctor Bravo J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 15/2
  2. Attaboyarchie silk
    2
    Attaboyarchie J: Miss E J Sweeney 7 18/1
  3. Park Of Kings silk
    6
    Park Of Kings J: Mr D G Lavery 10/1
    1. Nick Rockett silk
      4
      Nick Rockett J: Mr P W Mullins 5/2F
    2. Stellar Story silk
      9
      Stellar Story J: Mr H C Swan 7 3/1
    3. Youre A Derry Girl silk
      12
      Youre A Derry Girl J: Mr P J Cody 7 150/1
    4. Bohemian Summer silk
      10
      Bohemian Summer J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
    5. Magic Dawn silk
      11
      Magic Dawn J: Aidan Kelly 7 25/1
    6. Shannon Royale silk
      7
      Shannon Royale J: Mr J J Codd 3/1
    7. Ostend silk
      5
      Ostend J: Mr B Lawless 7 28/1
    8. Another Million silk
      1
      Another Million J: Mr J C Barry 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

11:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Top Target silk
    14
    Top Target J: Ciaran Gethings 9/2
  2. Solar Sovereign silk
    12
    Solar Sovereign J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 80/1
  3. Curley Finger silk
    1
    Curley Finger J: Nathan Moscrop 12/1
    1. Goshhowposh silk
      5
      Goshhowposh J: Micheal Nolan 10/11F
    2. Howaya Now silk
      8
      Howaya Now J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
    3. Regarde silk
      11
      Regarde t J: Paul O'Brien 14/1
    4. Great Ballinboris silk
      6
      Great Ballinboris J: Miss Becky Smith 40/1
    5. Marty Time silk
      10
      Marty Time J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    6. Jimvale silk
      9
      Jimvale t J: Stephen Mulqueen 300/1
    7. Benny Baloo silk
      3
      Benny Baloo J: Mr William Easterby 5 28/1
    8. Third Avenue silk
      13
      Third Avenue t J: John Kington 300/1
    9. Free Handshake silk
      2
      Free Handshake J: Jack Hogan 7 11/2
    10. Hapy La Vie silk
      7
      Hapy La Vie J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    11. Glenavaddra silk
      4
      Glenavaddra J: Jonathon Bewley 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14

12:13 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Trac silk
    7
    Trac p J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
  2. William Cody silk
    2
    William Cody J: Paul O'Brien 2/1F
  3. Fever Roque silk
    1
    Fever Roque J: Nathan Moscrop 9/2
    1. Beat The Edge silk
      5
      Beat The Edge t J: Jamie Hamilton 15/2
    2. Wildkatze silk
      8
      Wildkatze tp J: Lewis Stones 5 22/1
    3. Black Opium silk
      6
      Black Opium J: Stephen Mulqueen 9/1
    4. Gibberwell silk
      3
      Gibberwell J: Max Kendrick 11/1
    5. Broomfields Kan silk
      4
      Broomfields Kan J: Jonathon Bewley 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 3/4, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

12:48 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Imperial Storm silk
    1
    Imperial Storm J: Jack Hogan 7 15/8F
  2. Learntalot silk
    5
    Learntalot J: Robert Dunne 11/2
  3. Court At Slip silk
    7
    Court At Slip p J: Mr William Easterby 5 4/1
    1. Juge Et Parti silk
      2
      Juge Et Parti J: Mr Lyall Hodgins 7 33/1
    2. You Some Boy silk
      6
      You Some Boy J: Nathan Moscrop 3/1
    3. Happy Hollow silk
      3
      Happy Hollow p J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    4. Grand Du Nord silk
      4
      Grand Du Nord J: Billy Garritty 11/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

13:23 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Burrows Diamond silk
    4
    Burrows Diamond J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
  2. Shanty Alley silk
    6
    Shanty Alley p J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
  3. Chirico Vallis silk
    2
    Chirico Vallis tp J: Robert Dunne 5/1
    1. Indy Five silk
      3
      Indy Five J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 7/1
    2. Grange Ranger silk
      7
      Grange Ranger J: Jack Hogan 7 3/1F
    3. Kalooki silk
      1
      Kalooki b J: Micheal Nolan 5/1
    4. The Vollan silk
      5
      The Vollan p J: Patrick Cowley 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 3/4, 15, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

13:58 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Lebowski silk
    5
    Lebowski J: Luca Morgan 3 9/2
  2. Kellahen silk
    6
    Kellahen J: Caoilin Quinn 5 8/11F
  3. Word Has It silk
    3
    Word Has It J: Peter Kavanagh 5 8/1
    1. Fransham silk
      2
      Fransham J: Mr Jack Andrews 3 13/2
    2. Excelcius silk
      4
      Excelcius J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    3. Mcgowan's Pass silk
      7
      Mcgowan's Pass p J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    4. Aramax silk
      1
      Aramax J: Jack Hogan 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 3, 6 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

14:33 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Aire Valley Lad silk
    8
    Aire Valley Lad J: Ross Chapman 7/2
  2. Conquredalofeurope silk
    5
    Conquredalofeurope p J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
  3. Hometown Hero silk
    3
    Hometown Hero t J: David England 6/1
    1. Trevelyn's Corn silk
      6
      Trevelyn's Corn t J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    2. Godrevy Point silk
      2
      Godrevy Point p J: Ciaran Gethings 15/2
    3. Harry Du Berlais silk
      7
      Harry Du Berlais J: Paul O'Brien 11/4F
    4. Tango Boy silk
      4
      Tango Boy p J: Harry Reed 7/2
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 4, 1 1/2, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:08 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Peribonka River silk
    5
    Peribonka River h J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
  2. Amarbelle's Dream silk
    1
    Amarbelle's Dream J: Jack Hogan 7 3/1F
  3. Whozatgirl silk
    8
    Whozatgirl J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    1. Noble Intrigue silk
      4
      Noble Intrigue J: Jamie Hamilton 9/2
    2. Pouilly Fuisse silk
      6
      Pouilly Fuisse J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 4/1
    3. Garswood Lady silk
      2
      Garswood Lady J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 80/1
    4. Suezooki silk
      7
      Suezooki J: Caoilin Quinn 5 7/1
    5. Lou Mel silk
      3
      Lou Mel J: Tom Midgley 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 8

11:45 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Strong Leader silk
    2
    Strong Leader J: Sean Bowen 2/1
  2. Etalon silk
    3
    Etalon J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
  3. Jaramillo silk
    6
    Jaramillo p J: James Bowen 18/1
    1. Gaelic Park silk
      4
      Gaelic Park J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    2. Nollyador silk
      7
      Nollyador J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
    3. Pleasant Man silk
      8
      Pleasant Man J: A P Heskin 13/2
    4. Governor Green silk
      5
      Governor Green h J: Alex Edwards 3 125/1
    5. Our Marty silk
      1
      Our Marty J: Derek Fox 20/1
    6. Uncle Arthur silk
      9
      Uncle Arthur h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8, nk, 15
Runners: 9

12:20 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Broadway Boy silk
    1
    Broadway Boy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
  2. Brandy McQueen silk
    4
    Brandy McQueen J: Craig Nichol 9/2
  3. Tyre Kicker silk
    5
    Tyre Kicker t J: L P Dempsey 4/1
    1. Fenland Tiger silk
      6
      Fenland Tiger J: Jonathan England 9/4F
    2. Bonza Boy silk
      2
      Bonza Boy J: David Prichard 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 3/4, 28
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

12:55 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Dixon Cove silk
    5
    Dixon Cove t J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  2. Calico silk
    3
    Calico J: Sam Ewing 10/1
  3. Isaline De Chandou silk
    1
    Isaline De Chandou ht J: Brian Hughes 100/30
    1. Obsessedwithyou silk
      7
      Obsessedwithyou J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    2. Arch Enemy silk
      2
      Arch Enemy J: Conor Maxwell 66/1
    3. Paddy's Fancy silk
      9
      Paddy's Fancy p J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    4. Pepsiwithacap silk
      10
      Pepsiwithacap tp J: L P Dempsey 80/1
    5. Dubai Clover silk
      6
      Dubai Clover J: Conor McNamara 22/1
    6. Old Victoria silk
      8
      Old Victoria J: Sean Bowen 18/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Noble Yeats silk
    2
    Noble Yeats J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  2. Dashel Drasher silk
    5
    Dashel Drasher J: Rex Dingle 15/2
  3. Ahoy Senor silk
    4
    Ahoy Senor J: Derek Fox 2/1F
    1. Sounds Russian silk
      6
      Sounds Russian J: Callum Bewley 13/2
    2. Sam Brown silk
      3
      Sam Brown t J: Richie McLernon 9/1
    3. Chantry House silk
      1
      Chantry House p J: James Bowen 5/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 6

14:05 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Ashtown Lad silk
    11
    Ashtown Lad J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  2. Gesskille silk
    13
    Gesskille p J: Henry Brooke 4/1F
  3. Percussion silk
    21
    Percussion tp J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    1. Fortescue silk
      5
      Fortescue J: Hugh Nugent 3 33/1
    2. Five Star Getaway silk
      19
      Five Star Getaway J: Jack Tudor 7/1
    3. Cloth Cap silk
      9
      Cloth Cap tp J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    4. Hill Sixteen silk
      4
      Hill Sixteen t J: Ryan Mania 12/1
    5. Snow Leopardess silk
      3
      Snow Leopardess J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    6. Enqarde silk
      17
      Enqarde t J: Charlie Hammond 33/1
    7. Fagan silk
      15
      Fagan J: Derek Fox 100/1
    8. Fantastikas silk
      8
      Fantastikas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    9. Recite A Prayer silk
      6
      Recite A Prayer t J: Brian Hayes 20/1
    10. The Wolf silk
      12
      The Wolf t J: A P Heskin 14/1
    11. De Rasher Counter silk
      1
      De Rasher Counter J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    12. Francky Du Berlais silk
      2
      Francky Du Berlais t J: James Bowen 50/1
    13. Dr Kananga silk
      10
      Dr Kananga t J: Ben Jones 8/1
    14. Domaine De L'Isle silk
      18
      Domaine De L'Isle tb J: Kevin Sexton 33/1
    15. Rapid Flight silk
      14
      Rapid Flight J: Danny McMenamin 40/1
    16. Captain Kangaroo silk
      16
      Captain Kangaroo t J: Jack Foley 3 16/1
    17. Didero Vallis silk
      22
      Didero Vallis J: Miss Lucy Turner 5 14/1
    18. The Jam Man silk
      7
      The Jam Man tp J: Gavin Brouder 5 33/1
    19. Minella Bobo silk
      23
      Minella Bobo tp J: Sean Bowen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 1