12:07 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ilanz silk
    7
    Ilanz h J: Jamie Brace 5 3/1
  2. Will Sting silk
    1
    Will Sting J: Eddie Edge 10 4/1
  3. Natty Night silk
    5
    Natty Night J: Ned Fox 6 11/4J
    1. Iceman Dennis silk
      6
      Iceman Dennis J: Theo Gillard 3 20/1
    2. Royle Steel silk
      4
      Royle Steel J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 20/1
    3. Gerard Mentor silk
      3
      Gerard Mentor tv J: Kai Lenihan 8 11/4J
    4. Ithaka silk
      2
      Ithaka J: Caoilin Quinn 18/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 4 1/2, 4, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

12:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Casi Crudo silk
    2
    Casi Crudo J: Kielan Woods 11/4
  2. Morandi Second silk
    5
    Morandi Second J: Gavin Sheehan 11/4
  3. Apologise silk
    1
    Apologise J: Henry Brooke 7/4F
    1. Lightening Gesture silk
      4
      Lightening Gesture J: Charlie Hammond 8/1
    2. French Romance silk
      7
      French Romance J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    3. Beautiful Surprise silk
      6
      Beautiful Surprise J: Tom Buckley 3 11/1
    4. Elmaftun silk
      3
      Elmaftun J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 11, 36, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

13:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Chianti Classico silk
    1
    Chianti Classico J: David Bass 5/6F
  2. Park Hill Dancer silk
    5
    Park Hill Dancer J: James Bowen 11/10
  3. Old Painless silk
    4
    Old Painless t J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    1. Steal My Sunshine silk
      6
      Steal My Sunshine J: Bridget Andrews 40/1
    2. Jack Doyen silk
      2
      Jack Doyen h J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    3. Nightboat To Cairo silk
      3
      Nightboat To Cairo J: Sean Bowen 66/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 8 1/2, 7 1/2, 18
Runners: 6

13:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Oliver's Island silk
    10
    Oliver's Island tb J: Aaron Anderson 5 5/1
  2. Lucky Bounce silk
    8
    Lucky Bounce J: Caoilin Quinn 5 2/1F
  3. Dora De Janeiro silk
    4
    Dora De Janeiro J: Bruce Lynn 5 17/2
    1. Milfolhas Has silk
      9
      Milfolhas Has J: James Bowen 16/1
    2. Imperial Hurricane silk
      1
      Imperial Hurricane J: David Bass 11/4
    3. High Yield silk
      5
      High Yield t J: Philip Armson 3 50/1
    4. Stoney Street silk
      11
      Stoney Street p J: Danny McMenamin 22/1
    5. L'Es Fremantle silk
      12
      L'Es Fremantle J: Daire Davis 7 125/1
    6. Baghdad Central silk
      2
      Baghdad Central J: Charlie Hammond 14/1
    7. Hideo silk
      6
      Hideo p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 16/1
    8. Ali Star Bert silk
      3
      Ali Star Bert J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    9. Having A Barney silk
      7
      Having A Barney tp J: Jamie Hamilton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jessica Bedi
Distances: nk, 2, 23
Runners: 12

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Fazayte silk
    1
    Fazayte J: Caoilin Quinn 5 85/40
  2. Fox's Socks silk
    4
    Fox's Socks t J: Kielan Woods 9/2
  3. Getabuck silk
    2
    Getabuck b J: Charlie Hammond 18/1
    1. Supasunrise silk
      5
      Supasunrise J: Finn Lambert 7 2/1F
    2. Knocknamona silk
      3
      Knocknamona J: Aidan Macdonald 10 22/1
    3. Onenightintown silk
      6
      Onenightintown tp J: Miss Becky Smith 10/1
    4. Von Melas silk
      7
      Von Melas p J: Toby Wynne 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 1/2, shd, 13
Runners: 7

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ballinslea Bridge silk
    2
    Ballinslea Bridge J: Ellis Collier 7 12/1
  2. Future Benefits silk
    6
    Future Benefits J: Sean Quinlan EvensF
  3. Shanbally Rose silk
    8
    Shanbally Rose J: Dylan Johnston 10 6/1
    1. Surdoue De Ballon silk
      7
      Surdoue De Ballon b J: Paul O'Brien 10/1
    2. Souriyan silk
      1
      Souriyan tb J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    3. Chase The Wind silk
      5
      Chase The Wind t J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    4. Sigurd silk
      3
      Sigurd tp J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    5. Moore On Tour silk
      4
      Moore On Tour J: Charlie Hammond 9/2
Winning Trainer: Harriet Dickin
Distances: 2 3/4, 11, 39
Runners: 8

15:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Resplendent Grey silk
    7
    Resplendent Grey h J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  2. Trip Switch silk
    8
    Trip Switch J: Bridget Andrews 12/1
  3. Donnacha silk
    3
    Donnacha J: Tom Buckley 3 17/2
    1. Nulli Secundus silk
      10
      Nulli Secundus J: Sam Coltherd 50/1
    2. Mr Bramley silk
      6
      Mr Bramley J: Jack Garritty 8/1
    3. Merrijig silk
      5
      Merrijig J: William Kennedy 10/1
    4. Coal Fire silk
      2
      Coal Fire J: James Bowen 33/1
    5. I Am De Chaillac silk
      4
      I Am De Chaillac J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    6. Breizh River silk
      1
      Breizh River J: Callum Bewley 11/1
    7. Undercover Lover silk
      9
      Undercover Lover J: David Bass 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 10

12:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Artemis Kimbo silk
    1
    Artemis Kimbo J: Harry Skelton 7/1
  2. Houi Cherie silk
    4
    Houi Cherie J: Charlie Deutsch 6/5F
  3. Police Academy silk
    7
    Police Academy h J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
    1. Kraqueline silk
      6
      Kraqueline J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    2. Getaway Lily Bear silk
      3
      Getaway Lily Bear t J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    3. I Giorni silk
      5
      I Giorni t J: Ben Godfrey 3 22/1
    4. Chosen Port silk
      2
      Chosen Port J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 7

12:47 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Apple Rock silk
    7
    Apple Rock J: Luca Morgan 3 5/4F
  2. Iron Horse silk
    8
    Iron Horse p J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
  3. Kotmask silk
    2
    Kotmask J: Jamie Moore 15/8
    1. Ballintubber Boy silk
      5
      Ballintubber Boy v J: Jordan Nailor 3 8/1
    2. Sullivan's Brow silk
      6
      Sullivan's Brow J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    3. Luckofthedraw silk
      4
      Luckofthedraw J: Jonathan Burke 25/1
    4. Imac Wood silk
      1
      Imac Wood J: Chris Ward 3 66/1
    5. Shalakar silk
      3
      Shalakar J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 6 1/2, 2, 7
Runners: 8

13:17 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Clear On Top silk
    4
    Clear On Top t J: Jonathan Burke 13/8
  2. On The Bandwagon silk
    3
    On The Bandwagon J: Kevin Brogan 3/1
  3. Faitque De L'Isle silk
    2
    Faitque De L'Isle J: Charlie Deutsch 6/4F
    1. Tommy Tracey silk
      1
      Tommy Tracey p J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 4 3/4, 5 1/2, 84
Runners: 4

13:47 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Mount Tempest silk
    8
    Mount Tempest J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  2. Georges Saint silk
    5
    Georges Saint J: Charlie Deutsch 8/13F
  3. Imperial Bede silk
    7
    Imperial Bede J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 25/1
    1. General Medrano silk
      4
      General Medrano J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    2. Adamhill silk
      1
      Adamhill J: Lee Edwards 200/1
    3. Awesome Foursome silk
      2
      Awesome Foursome J: Jordan Nailor 3 9/1
    4. Downsman silk
      3
      Downsman J: Sean Houlihan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:17 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Dollar Bae silk
    3
    Dollar Bae J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/4F
  2. Born To Please silk
    5
    Born To Please p J: Harriet Tucker 7 25/1
  3. Toughasoldboots silk
    2
    Toughasoldboots J: Abbie McCain 5 22/1
    1. Somewhat Cloudy silk
      4
      Somewhat Cloudy J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Angels Landing silk
      1
      Angels Landing t J: Charlie Todd 12/1
    3. Encashment silk
      8
      Encashment tp J: Dylan Whelan 7 9/2
    4. Chantilly Haze silk
      7
      Chantilly Haze p J: Conor Ring 3 4/1
    5. Oseleta silk
      6
      Oseleta J: Jonathan Burke 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 4 1/4, 7 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

14:47 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Obey The Rules silk
    3
    Obey The Rules p J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  2. Legendary Rhythm silk
    4
    Legendary Rhythm p J: Niall Houlihan 3 11/10F
  3. Uncle O silk
    5
    Uncle O t J: Ben Poste 7/2
    1. Rizzardo silk
      2
      Rizzardo J: Jordan Nailor 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/2, 29
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:17 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Colonial Empire silk
    2
    Colonial Empire J: Alan Johns 7/5
  2. Esme Shelby silk
    4
    Esme Shelby p J: Charlie Maggs 10 20/1
  3. Ramo silk
    1
    Ramo J: Charlie Deutsch 10/11F
    1. King Of Quinta silk
      5
      King Of Quinta ht J: Jordan Nailor 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 2 3/4, 16, 13
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

12:25 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Harlem Soul silk
    3
    Harlem Soul J: Mr Gearoid Harney 7 25/1
  2. Dock Road silk
    4
    Dock Road p J: Mr Sean Clarke 7 11/2
  3. Hiway One O Three silk
    2
    Hiway One O Three t J: Miss Alice Stevens 3 5/4F
    1. Welsh's Castle silk
      5
      Welsh's Castle tb J: Mr Ivor Herbert 7 40/1
    2. Happy News silk
      6
      Happy News t J: Miss Gina Andrews 17/2
    3. Dash Of Blue silk
      1
      Dash Of Blue t J: Mr Charlie Case 7 5/2
    4. Eurkash silk
      8
      Eurkash J: Mr Jack Cater 7 18/1
    5. Joey Steel silk
      7
      Joey Steel J: Mr Daniel Ellis 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Syd Hosie
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 8

12:55 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Annie Magic silk
    2
    Annie Magic J: Rex Dingle 9/4
  2. Lime Avenue silk
    6
    Lime Avenue t J: Harry Cobden 8/13F
  3. Micronormous silk
    7
    Micronormous J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    1. Dancingontheedge silk
      3
      Dancingontheedge J: Lorcan Williams 40/1
    2. Sister Sophie silk
      8
      Sister Sophie J: Jack Tudor 40/1
    3. Heart Of The Sun silk
      4
      Heart Of The Sun t J: Tabitha Worsley 3 250/1
    4. Tara Line silk
      1
      Tara Line J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    5. Kylenoe Dancer silk
      5
      Kylenoe Dancer J: Tom O'Brien 250/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 9, 2, 22
Runners: 8

13:25 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Certainly Red silk
    1
    Certainly Red J: Marc Goldstein 4/1
  2. Midnight Glance silk
    8
    Midnight Glance p J: Tom Cannon 9/4F
  3. Milanford silk
    4
    Milanford tp J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    1. Premier D'troice silk
      2
      Premier D'troice p J: Harry Kimber 5 13/2
    2. Smuggler's Blues silk
      7
      Smuggler's Blues p J: Ciaran Gethings 5/1
    3. Putdecashonthedash silk
      5
      Putdecashonthedash tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    4. Galop Du Bosc silk
      6
      Galop Du Bosc v J: Charlie Price 3 8/1
    5. La Cavsa Nostra silk
      3
      La Cavsa Nostra p J: Thomas Doggrell 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Lydia Richards
Distances: 17, nk, 37
Runners: 8

13:55 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Shutupshirley silk
    3
    Shutupshirley J: Harry Kimber 5 EvensF
  2. The Wise Traveller silk
    10
    The Wise Traveller J: Bradley Roberts 7 11/2
  3. Harry's Hottie silk
    4
    Harry's Hottie J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    1. The Bold Thady silk
      2
      The Bold Thady p J: Richie McLernon 28/1
    2. Sixty Dollars More silk
      6
      Sixty Dollars More b J: Brendan Powell 40/1
    3. Bomber's Moon silk
      9
      Bomber's Moon J: Mr James Turner 7 50/1
    4. Cafe Pushkin silk
      1
      Cafe Pushkin J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    5. Arctic Footprint silk
      8
      Arctic Footprint J: James Davies 80/1
    6. Farceur De Maulne silk
      5
      Farceur De Maulne p J: Robert Dunne 13/2
    7. Prince Cleni silk
      11
      Prince Cleni J: Jack Tudor 33/1
    8. What's My Line silk
      12
      What's My Line p J: Marc Goldstein 9/1
    9. Universal Island silk
      13
      Universal Island t J: Harry Reed 20/1
    10. Teddy The Knight silk
      7
      Teddy The Knight t J: Ciaran Gethings 80/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 3/4, 5
Runners: 13

14:25 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Born At Midnight silk
    5
    Born At Midnight J: Harry Kimber 5 11/4J
  2. Findusatgorcombe silk
    6
    Findusatgorcombe tp J: Angus Cheleda 5 7/2
  3. Dorado Dollar silk
    9
    Dorado Dollar tp J: Lilly Pinchin 3 12/1
    1. Auld Sod silk
      8
      Auld Sod p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 18/1
    2. Heydour silk
      1
      Heydour p J: Mr Freddie Gordon 7 33/1
    3. Cadeau Du Bresil silk
      7
      Cadeau Du Bresil J: Bryan Carver 16/1
    4. Kingsmill Gin silk
      4
      Kingsmill Gin J: James Best 11/4J
    5. No Hubs No Hoobs silk
      2
      No Hubs No Hoobs t J: Brendan Powell 5/1
    6. Shanroe Smooch silk
      10
      Shanroe Smooch tv J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Bill Turner
Distances: 4 1/2, 27, 5
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Filey Bay silk
    1
    Filey Bay J: Richie McLernon 8/13F
  2. Shallow River silk
    7
    Shallow River J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
  3. Midnight Ginger silk
    5
    Midnight Ginger J: James Martin 7 18/1
    1. Amelia's Dance silk
      11
      Amelia's Dance h J: Bryan Carver 14/1
    2. Sergeant silk
      12
      Sergeant J: Harry Reed 22/1
    3. Coolnaugh Haze silk
      8
      Coolnaugh Haze J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    4. Trolley Boy silk
      6
      Trolley Boy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    5. Across The Line silk
      3
      Across The Line t J: Brendan Powell 66/1
    6. Fast Buck silk
      2
      Fast Buck t J: David Noonan 80/1
    7. Overpriced Mixer silk
      10
      Overpriced Mixer J: Nico de Boinville 16/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Meatloaf silk
    5
    Meatloaf J: Harry Cobden 5/4F
  2. Mr Mackay silk
    7
    Mr Mackay J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
  3. Armathia silk
    10
    Armathia t J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 10/1
    1. Juggernaut silk
      4
      Juggernaut J: Rex Dingle 4/1
    2. Plaisir Des Flos silk
      8
      Plaisir Des Flos J: Mr John Reddington 7 125/1
    3. Fravanco silk
      2
      Fravanco J: Marc Goldstein 80/1
    4. Scratch Card silk
      9
      Scratch Card J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    5. Mister Upton silk
      6
      Mister Upton J: Tom Cannon 14/1
    6. Twentyfirst Lancer silk
      1
      Twentyfirst Lancer J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    7. Josh The Boss silk
      3
      Josh The Boss J: Mr Jamie Neild 7 14/1
    8. Promiseduamiracle silk
      11
      Promiseduamiracle J: Brendan Powell 80/1
    9. Wichita Brave silk
      12
      Wichita Brave J: James Davies 250/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 12

12:32 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Glengouly silk
    5
    Glengouly J: Paul Townend 100/30
  2. Telmesomethinggirl silk
    14
    Telmesomethinggirl J: Rachael Blackmore 4/6F
  3. Brides Hill silk
    10
    Brides Hill J: Keith Donoghue 4/1
    1. Commandingpresence silk
      2
      Commandingpresence J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    2. From The Ashes silk
      4
      From The Ashes J: Philip Byrnes 5 40/1
    3. Ardamir silk
      1
      Ardamir p J: P J O'Hanlon 5 200/1
    4. Kalli's Quest silk
      12
      Kalli's Quest J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 125/1
    5. Definetly Darsi silk
      3
      Definetly Darsi J: Jordan Gainford 250/1
    6. Jakes Dream silk
      11
      Jakes Dream J: Simon Torrens 200/1
    7. John Cannon silk
      9
      John Cannon J: Connor King 10/1
    8. Goven silk
      6
      Goven t J: James O'Sullivan 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 9 1/2, 14
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

13:02 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Filon D'oudairies silk
    2
    Filon D'oudairies J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 4/1F
  2. Union Park silk
    9
    Union Park t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 6/1
  3. Stumptown silk
    1
    Stumptown J: Keith Donoghue 11/2
    1. Added Bonus silk
      12
      Added Bonus tp J: Sam Ewing 16/1
    2. Berliet Express silk
      11
      Berliet Express t J: James O'Sullivan 5 18/1
    3. Cahirdown Boy silk
      4
      Cahirdown Boy t J: Conor McNamara 15/2
    4. Toms Courage silk
      7
      Toms Courage p J: Mike O'Connor 5 14/1
    5. Dreamsrmadeofthis silk
      5
      Dreamsrmadeofthis J: T Joseph Kelly 7 9/2
    6. Presenting Bonnie silk
      8
      Presenting Bonnie J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 25/1
    7. Padraic's Choice silk
      14
      Padraic's Choice J: Jordan Gainford 17/2
    8. Western Sea silk
      3
      Western Sea p J: Mr L P Shanahan 7 33/1
    9. Johanna Yeats silk
      13
      Johanna Yeats t J: Phillip Enright 14/1
Winning Trainer: J P Broderick
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

13:32 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Darasso silk
    2
    Darasso tb J: Mark Walsh 11/10F
  2. Escaria Ten silk
    3
    Escaria Ten b J: A P Heskin 5/1
  3. Cilaos Emery silk
    1
    Cilaos Emery h J: Paul Townend 11/4
    1. Mount Ida silk
      4
      Mount Ida tp J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
    2. Indie Belle silk
      5
      Indie Belle J: J J Slevin 300/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2, 15, 6
Runners: 5

14:02 Thurles

Full Result
  1. No Looking Back silk
    3
    No Looking Back J: Phillip Enright 14/1
  2. Innatendue silk
    6
    Innatendue t J: Simon Torrens 11/10F
  3. Jeepydoff Meel silk
    9
    Jeepydoff Meel J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
    1. Ages Of Man silk
      7
      Ages Of Man J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    2. Trust Me Nate silk
      14
      Trust Me Nate J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
    3. On The Tide silk
      10
      On The Tide J: J J Slevin 12/1