11:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gidwa silk
    8 (3)
    Gidwa p J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  2. Min Till silk
    10 (7)
    Min Till J: Joanna Mason 7/2F
  3. Starshiba silk
    1 (12)
    Starshiba v J: Adam Kirby 17/2
    1. Let Em Have It silk
      2 (1)
      Let Em Have It tp J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    2. Hul Ah Bah Loo silk
      11 (6)
      Hul Ah Bah Loo J: Tyler Heard 3 16/1
    3. Dors Toyboy silk
      9 (11)
      Dors Toyboy p J: Charlie Bennett 17/2
    4. Sisters In The Sky silk
      6 (10)
      Sisters In The Sky v J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    5. Buraback silk
      14 (9)
      Buraback J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    6. Areille silk
      3 (5)
      Areille p J: Dylan Hogan 100/1
    7. Beau Jardine silk
      7 (2)
      Beau Jardine J: William Carson 100/1
    8. Healing Power silk
      13 (8)
      Healing Power J: Elle-May Croot 7 11/1
    9. Close Quarters silk
      4 (4)
      Close Quarters J: Jason Hart 25/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Huberts Dream silk
    5 (8)
    Huberts Dream J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
  2. Revolucion silk
    4 (6)
    Revolucion J: Kevin Stott 11/4
  3. Ticket To Alaska silk
    8 (3)
    Ticket To Alaska J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    1. Regal Glory silk
      10 (10)
      Regal Glory J: Luke Morris 40/1
    2. Ready Reckoner silk
      7 (2)
      Ready Reckoner J: David Egan 13/2
    3. So Chic silk
      1 (1)
      So Chic J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    4. Canadian Fire silk
      2 (4)
      Canadian Fire J: Adam Farragher 3 9/1
    5. Last Stand silk
      9 (9)
      Last Stand p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 18/1
    6. Mallorie Parkes silk
      6 (7)
      Mallorie Parkes J: Jason Hart 66/1
    7. Queen Of Romford silk
      11 (5)
      Queen Of Romford p J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    8. Lady Amanda silk
      3 (11)
      Lady Amanda J: Jim Crowley 9/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 11

12:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Flying Spirit silk
    1 (6)
    Flying Spirit J: Joanna Mason 7/4F
  2. Crocodile Roll silk
    6 (5)
    Crocodile Roll h J: Dylan Hogan 14/1
  3. Betterment silk
    3 (2)
    Betterment J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    1. Do It For Love silk
      8 (7)
      Do It For Love J: Aidan Keeley 5 25/1
    2. Resilient Power silk
      4 (1)
      Resilient Power p J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    3. Downtown Dubai silk
      9 (10)
      Downtown Dubai p J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
    4. Rowdown Roza silk
      10 (9)
      Rowdown Roza J: Tyler Heard 3 25/1
    5. No News silk
      2 (3)
      No News J: Franny Norton 18/1
    6. Little Red Dancer silk
      11 (8)
      Little Red Dancer J: Rose Dawes 7 100/1
    7. Soleil Blanc silk
      5 (4)
      Soleil Blanc tv J: Adam Kirby 33/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sunset Point silk
    10 (6)
    Sunset Point J: Jim Crowley 7/2
  2. Mistral Star silk
    4 (10)
    Mistral Star J: Jason Hart 8/1
  3. Princess Niyla silk
    6 (4)
    Princess Niyla J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 22/1
    1. Star Child silk
      9 (9)
      Star Child J: Luke Morris 28/1
    2. Choisya silk
      1 (1)
      Choisya J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    3. Mexicali Rose silk
      3 (7)
      Mexicali Rose J: Rossa Ryan 9/4F
    4. Rubina Rose silk
      7 (5)
      Rubina Rose J: Jimmy Quinn 150/1
    5. Spring Fever silk
      8 (11)
      Spring Fever J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1
    6. Tulekya silk
      11 (8)
      Tulekya J: Richard Kingscote 28/1
    7. Mneefah silk
      5 (2)
      Mneefah J: David Egan 33/1
    8. Winter Moon silk
      12 (3)
      Winter Moon J: Joshua Bryan 18/1
    9. Marion Of Elmstone silk
      2 (12)
      Marion Of Elmstone J: Hayley Turner 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, hd, hd
Runners: 12

13:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blue Missile silk
    1 (4)
    Blue Missile J: Hayley Turner 7/4F
  2. Glencalvie silk
    4 (1)
    Glencalvie J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
  3. Fleurir silk
    3 (10)
    Fleurir h J: David Egan 13/2
    1. So Farhh So Good silk
      9 (5)
      So Farhh So Good h J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    2. Switchel silk
      10 (6)
      Switchel J: Jason Hart 40/1
    3. Emma Emilleen silk
      2 (12)
      Emma Emilleen J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    4. Wodhooh silk
      12 (8)
      Wodhooh J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    5. Shazam silk
      8 (3)
      Shazam J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    6. Resonance silk
      7 (7)
      Resonance J: Luke Morris 66/1
    7. Lady Saxon silk
      5 (9)
      Lady Saxon J: Joshua Bryan 33/1
    8. Reflective Star silk
      6 (11)
      Reflective Star J: Adam Farragher 3 11/4
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Meishar silk
    6 (6)
    Meishar J: David Egan 5/1
  2. Ernie's Valentine silk
    9 (9)
    Ernie's Valentine tb J: Mohammed Tabti 7 9/1
  3. Witch Hunter silk
    1 (3)
    Witch Hunter J: Alec Voikhansky 7 25/1
    1. Mitrosonfire silk
      5 (11)
      Mitrosonfire J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    2. G'Daay silk
      8 (10)
      G'Daay hb J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    3. The Perfect Crown silk
      3 (5)
      The Perfect Crown J: Luke Morris 12/1
    4. Lequinto silk
      4 (4)
      Lequinto J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    5. Amber Island silk
      2 (8)
      Amber Island J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    6. Mobashr silk
      11 (2)
      Mobashr J: Jim Crowley 7/4F
    7. Bowman silk
      10 (1)
      Bowman p J: William Carson 25/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: nse, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Makinmedoit silk
    9 (1)
    Makinmedoit t J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 14/1
  2. Via Serendipity silk
    5 (9)
    Via Serendipity J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
  3. United Front silk
    6 (6)
    United Front J: Luke Morris 22/1
    1. Greatgadian silk
      1 (3)
      Greatgadian J: David Egan 11/4F
    2. Millebosc silk
      4 (7)
      Millebosc J: Adam Farragher 3 9/2
    3. Positive silk
      2 (4)
      Positive J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    4. Chichester silk
      8 (5)
      Chichester J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    5. Chasing Aphrodite silk
      10 (10)
      Chasing Aphrodite J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    6. Aerion Power silk
      3 (2)
      Aerion Power J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    7. Value Theory silk
      7 (8)
      Value Theory J: Franny Norton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 10

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ummsuquaim silk
    13 (12)
    Ummsuquaim J: Mohammed Tabti 7 28/1
  2. Ruskin Red silk
    4 (7)
    Ruskin Red J: David Egan 100/30F
  3. Hill Station silk
    6 (8)
    Hill Station J: Aidan Keeley 5 17/2
    1. Persian Wolf silk
      10 (10)
      Persian Wolf b J: Tyler Heard 3 5/1
    2. Gin And Tea silk
      14 (9)
      Gin And Tea h J: Joanna Mason 66/1
    3. Kanuhura silk
      7 (11)
      Kanuhura J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    4. Savoy Brown silk
      9 (13)
      Savoy Brown J: Theodore Ladd 6/1
    5. Bella Colorossa silk
      8 (14)
      Bella Colorossa J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    6. Fawn At Play silk
      3 (2)
      Fawn At Play p J: Dougie Costello 50/1
    7. Mummy's Boy silk
      2 (4)
      Mummy's Boy J: Adam Farragher 3 8/1
    8. First Snowfall silk
      1 (5)
      First Snowfall J: Luke Morris 9/1
    9. Amerighi silk
      5 (3)
      Amerighi J: William Carson 28/1
    10. London silk
      11 (1)
      London h J: Mollie Phillips 3 18/1
    11. Broughtons Mission silk
      12 (6)
      Broughtons Mission t J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jean-Rene Auvray
Distances: 1, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Man On A Mission silk
    8 (5)
    Man On A Mission J: Luke Morris 11/1
  2. Hit Mac silk
    1 (6)
    Hit Mac h J: Kevin Stott 3/1F
  3. Munificent silk
    2 (9)
    Munificent p J: Joey Haynes 11/2
    1. Waverley Star silk
      3 (4)
      Waverley Star p J: Rowan Scott 25/1
    2. Toplight silk
      6 (7)
      Toplight b J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    3. Duke Of Firenze silk
      9 (3)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Jason Hart 13/2
    4. Shamshon silk
      7 (8)
      Shamshon J: Luke Catton 5 9/1
    5. Youllovemewheniwin silk
      5 (10)
      Youllovemewheniwin J: Rose Dawes 7 9/1
    6. Big Time Maybe silk
      4 (2)
      Big Time Maybe tp J: Grace McEntee 3 8/1
    7. Privilege silk
      10 (1)
      Privilege tv J: Hayley Turner 18/1
Winning Trainer: P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

12:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Coastal Sun silk
    9
    Coastal Sun t J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
  2. Baliyad silk
    5
    Baliyad t J: Finn Lambert 7 7/2
  3. Ring The Moon silk
    8
    Ring The Moon tv J: Adam Wedge 8/1
    1. Lopes Dancer silk
      7
      Lopes Dancer J: Callum Bewley 22/1
    2. Swearer silk
      2
      Swearer J: Micheal Nolan 50/1
    3. Lusaka silk
      1
      Lusaka t J: Sean Bowen 11/5F
    4. Zuraig silk
      3
      Zuraig h J: Danny Burton 5 9/1
    5. Lady P silk
      10
      Lady P v J: Lewis Dobb 7 12/1
    6. Evron silk
      6
      Evron tp J: Stan Sheppard 17/2
    7. Tribal Commander silk
      4
      Tribal Commander tp J: Charlie Price 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 2, 4, 1
Runners: 10

13:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. No Worries silk
    9
    No Worries t J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
  2. Crystal Moon silk
    4
    Crystal Moon t J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
  3. Kingcormac silk
    7
    Kingcormac J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    1. Horizon D'Ainay silk
      1
      Horizon D'Ainay t J: Fergus Gillard 3 18/1
    2. On The Platform silk
      8
      On The Platform J: Lee Edwards 9/4J
    3. Shutthegate silk
      10
      Shutthegate p J: Jamie Moore 18/1
    4. Fitzroy silk
      5
      Fitzroy p J: Conor Ring 3 66/1
    5. Diamond Rose silk
      12
      Diamond Rose p J: Finn Lambert 7 40/1
    6. Dark Storm silk
      11
      Dark Storm J: Harry Kimber 5 50/1
    7. Inflagrante silk
      2
      Inflagrante J: David Bass 15/2
    8. Supervisor silk
      3
      Supervisor J: Shane Quinlan 5 9/4J
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 3/4, 6 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Mullenbeg silk
    4
    Mullenbeg J: Jonathan Burke 4/9F
  2. Rock Of Fame silk
    6
    Rock Of Fame J: Shane Quinlan 5 8/1
  3. Allavina silk
    1
    Allavina tp J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 18/1
    1. Cup Of Coffee silk
      5
      Cup Of Coffee t J: Robert Dunne 7/2
    2. Irresistable silk
      3
      Irresistable J: Ben Poste 33/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 7, 6, 20
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Laskalin silk
    2
    Laskalin J: Shane Quinlan 5 6/4F
  2. Tide Times silk
    5
    Tide Times J: Charlie Todd 11/1
  3. Volcano silk
    8
    Volcano tp J: Ben Jones 6/1
    1. Sam Barton silk
      4
      Sam Barton t J: Tom Bellamy 11/4
    2. One True King silk
      1
      One True King p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
    3. Marettimo silk
      7
      Marettimo J: Harry Kimber 5 18/1
    4. Forgot To Ask silk
      3
      Forgot To Ask tp J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 32
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Tap Tap Boom silk
    1
    Tap Tap Boom t J: Jay Tidball 7 5/1
  2. Presuming Ed silk
    3
    Presuming Ed h J: Lee Edwards 3/1
  3. Galice Macalo silk
    2
    Galice Macalo J: Ciaran Gethings 11/4
    1. Grizzly James silk
      5
      Grizzly James J: Robert Dunne 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Lily Glitters silk
    4
    Lily Glitters J: Ben Godfrey 9/4
  2. Loup De Maulde silk
    2
    Loup De Maulde p J: Charlie Price 11/8F
  3. Unblinking silk
    8
    Unblinking t J: Finn Lambert 3 16/1
    1. The Composeur silk
      1
      The Composeur p J: Jamie Brace 8 9/2
    2. Barnard Castle silk
      5
      Barnard Castle b J: Fergus Gillard 40/1
    3. The Late Legend silk
      6
      The Late Legend t J: Luke Scott 3 15/2
    4. Bright Sunbird silk
      3
      Bright Sunbird p J: Tabitha Worsley 22/1
    5. Fou Diligence silk
      7
      Fou Diligence b J: Tristan Durrell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 21
Runners: 8

15:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Dysart Enos silk
    12
    Dysart Enos J: Connor Brace 9/2
  2. Flight Of Freedom silk
    13
    Flight Of Freedom J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
  3. Cawthorne Banker silk
    3
    Cawthorne Banker J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1J
    1. Brave Jen silk
      11
      Brave Jen t J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
    2. Gieves silk
      7
      Gieves J: Dylan Whelan 7 66/1
    3. Dunstall Rambler silk
      6
      Dunstall Rambler J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    4. Commanding View silk
      4
      Commanding View J: Alex Edwards 3 22/1
    5. Cumhacht silk
      5
      Cumhacht t J: Sean Bowen 100/1
    6. Industrialist silk
      9
      Industrialist J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    7. Arctic Saint silk
      1
      Arctic Saint t J: David Bass 3/1J
    8. She's Out Of Reach silk
      15
      She's Out Of Reach J: Max Kendrick 250/1
    9. Hey Mister Dj silk
      8
      Hey Mister Dj J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    10. Calisson silk
      2
      Calisson J: Jamie Moore 100/1
    11. Rockette silk
      14
      Rockette J: Bridget Andrews 28/1
    12. My Monty silk
      10
      My Monty J: Robert Dunne 66/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 3/4, 7
Runners: 15

13:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Theme Tune silk
    2
    Theme Tune p J: Bruce Lynn 3 100/30
  2. Post Chaise silk
    7
    Post Chaise J: Toby Wynne 6 6/4F
  3. One Fer Mamma silk
    4
    One Fer Mamma p J: Ned Fox 3 6/1
    1. One For You silk
      1
      One For You t J: Ben Ffrench Davis 3 20/1
    2. Monticello silk
      8
      Monticello J: Liam Harrison 11/1
    3. Sam's The Man silk
      6
      Sam's The Man p J: Lorcan Murtagh 10/1
    4. Desaray Girl silk
      3
      Desaray Girl J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 28/1
    5. Lady Bowes silk
      5
      Lady Bowes p J: Charlotte Jones 9/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 7 1/2, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

13:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Mr Vango silk
    2
    Mr Vango J: Jack Tudor 9/2
  2. Inis Oirr silk
    1
    Inis Oirr J: Derek Fox 11/4
  3. Merveillo silk
    5
    Merveillo J: Richie McLernon 3/1
    1. No But I Will silk
      3
      No But I Will J: Henry Brooke 9/4F
    2. Powder Trick silk
      4
      Powder Trick J: Richard Patrick 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Bradstock
Distances: nk, 32, 22
Runners: 5

14:07 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Ballygrifincottage silk
    2
    Ballygrifincottage J: Harry Skelton 13/8
  2. Beauport silk
    1
    Beauport J: Jordan Nailor 4/5F
  3. Quel Destin silk
    3
    Quel Destin J: Harry Cobden 15/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 25
Runners: 3

14:37 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Hullnback silk
    4
    Hullnback t J: Paddy Brennan 5/4F
  2. Nemean Lion silk
    2
    Nemean Lion J: Richard Patrick 100/30
  3. Riskintheground silk
    6
    Riskintheground J: Harry Skelton 66/1
    1. Lookaway silk
      5
      Lookaway J: Jack Quinlan 2/1
    2. Snowy Evening silk
      7
      Snowy Evening t J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    3. Thunderclap silk
      8
      Thunderclap J: Tom O'Brien 100/1
    4. Spirit Of Regulus silk
      3
      Spirit Of Regulus J: Brian Hughes 28/1
    5. Moonlight Spirit silk
      1
      Moonlight Spirit J: Charlotte Jones 18/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 12, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:07 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Saint Xavier silk
    8
    Saint Xavier tv J: Lilly Pinchin 3 3/1F
  2. Up Helly Aa King silk
    7
    Up Helly Aa King t J: Bruce Lynn 5 6/1
  3. The Two Amigos silk
    5
    The Two Amigos J: David Prichard 5 100/30
    1. Blaklion silk
      2
      Blaklion t J: Harry Skelton 17/2
    2. Coo Star Sivola silk
      4
      Coo Star Sivola J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
    3. Chambard silk
      1
      Chambard J: Miss Lucy Turner 5 15/2
    4. Another Emotion silk
      9
      Another Emotion b J: Caoilin Quinn 5 22/1
    5. Fortified Bay silk
      6
      Fortified Bay J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    6. Burbank silk
      3
      Burbank b J: Brian Hughes 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hobson
Distances: 4, 7, 26
Runners: 9

15:37 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Jungle Jack silk
    1
    Jungle Jack J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Djelo silk
    4
    Djelo J: Charlie Deutsch 1/3F
  3. Ginger Mail silk
    5
    Ginger Mail J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
    1. Thomas Macdonagh silk
      2
      Thomas Macdonagh tp J: Will Featherstone 10 22/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 7, 12, 7 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shangrilama silk
    10 (4)
    Shangrilama J: Leigh Roche 16/1
  2. Den Of Iniquity silk
    4 (1)
    Den Of Iniquity J: Mikey Sheehy 3/1F
  3. Bitacora silk
    12 (3)
    Bitacora J: Nathan Crosse 100/30
    1. Tabuk silk
      3 (8)
      Tabuk J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    2. Seven Hills silk
      6 (5)
      Seven Hills J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    3. Ledger silk
      5 (10)
      Ledger J: Chris Hayes 125/1
    4. La Tulipe Noire silk
      13 (14)
      La Tulipe Noire b J: Shane Foley 4/1