12:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Comfort Zone silk
    2
    Comfort Zone J: J J Slevin 100/30
  2. Jazzy Matty silk
    23
    Jazzy Matty J: Davy Russell 5/1
  3. Tekao silk
    14
    Tekao J: Mark Walsh 5/6F
    1. Poets Cottage silk
      7
      Poets Cottage J: E Walsh 5 80/1
    2. Thetys silk
      22
      Thetys J: Simon Torrens 125/1
    3. By Your Side silk
      1
      By Your Side J: Conor McNamara 40/1
    4. Puntastic silk
      10
      Puntastic J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/1
    5. Teagarden Jazz silk
      20
      Teagarden Jazz J: Jordan Gainford 50/1
    6. Snapius silk
      13
      Snapius J: Gavin Brouder 5 40/1
    7. New Year Honours silk
      18
      New Year Honours J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
    8. Portarlington silk
      8
      Portarlington t J: Mike O'Connor 5 250/1
    9. Ludus silk
      4
      Ludus J: Sam Ewing 22/1
    10. Theonewedreamof silk
      21
      Theonewedreamof J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 125/1
    11. Verbal Sparring silk
      15
      Verbal Sparring J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 200/1
    12. Nemean silk
      6
      Nemean J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    13. Scarbrook silk
      11
      Scarbrook J: Kevin Sexton 80/1
    14. Mister Wilson silk
      5
      Mister Wilson h J: Conor Maxwell 125/1
    15. Pralognan silk
      9
      Pralognan t J: Liam McKenna 7 200/1
    16. Secret Rock silk
      12
      Secret Rock J: Peter Carberry 200/1
    17. Bayou Belle silk
      16
      Bayou Belle J: Peter Smithers 7 250/1
    18. Red Trail silk
      19
      Red Trail J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    19. Joven De Corazon silk
      17
      Joven De Corazon J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 6, 4, 1 3/4
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 3

12:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Grangeclare West silk
    6
    Grangeclare West J: Paul Townend 2/1F
  2. Firm Footings silk
    12
    Firm Footings J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
  3. Kudasheva silk
    24
    Kudasheva J: Rachael Blackmore 100/30
    1. My Trump Card silk
      16
      My Trump Card J: Davy Russell 8/1
    2. Japers Jack silk
      14
      Japers Jack J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    3. Buddy One silk
      2
      Buddy One J: Jack G Gilligan 7 250/1
    4. Summer Melody silk
      10
      Summer Melody J: Philip Byrnes 5 3/1
    5. Captains Nephew silk
      3
      Captains Nephew t J: James O'Sullivan 5 200/1
    6. Gold Haven silk
      23
      Gold Haven J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    7. The Flying Spur silk
      11
      The Flying Spur J: J J Slevin 13/2
    8. Harvard Guy silk
      13
      Harvard Guy J: John Shinnick 7 80/1
    9. Kinbrace silk
      7
      Kinbrace t J: Sam Ewing 200/1
    10. Coolavin Boy silk
      4
      Coolavin Boy J: Richard Deegan 250/1
    11. Nimbus Boy silk
      17
      Nimbus Boy J: Sean O'Keeffe 250/1
    12. Themanintheboots silk
      18
      Themanintheboots J: Corey McGivern 7 125/1
    13. El Poppochapo silk
      20
      El Poppochapo J: Danny Mullins 150/1
    14. Gill's Supreme silk
      21
      Gill's Supreme J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 250/1
    15. Flashy Dude silk
      5
      Flashy Dude J: Kevin Sexton 250/1
    16. Any Luck Colm silk
      1
      Any Luck Colm J: Conor McNamara 250/1
    17. Raven silk
      26
      Raven t J: E Walsh 5 200/1
    18. Manfrominverlochy silk
      15
      Manfrominverlochy J: Jack Foley 250/1
    19. Bessy Bradley silk
      19
      Bessy Bradley t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
    20. Steel Cable silk
      9
      Steel Cable J: B J Cooper 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 13, hd, nk
Runners: 23 | Non Runners: 3

13:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Dawn Rising silk
    2
    Dawn Rising J: Mark Walsh 10/1
  2. American Mike silk
    1
    American Mike J: Jack Kennedy 2/7F
  3. Kilbarry Chloe silk
    5
    Kilbarry Chloe J: Mike O'Connor 66/1
    1. Affordale Fury silk
      4
      Affordale Fury J: B J Cooper 4/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 8, 87
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Jungle Prose silk
    2
    Jungle Prose p J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
  2. Lord Erskine silk
    10
    Lord Erskine J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 6/1
  3. Bodhisattva silk
    12
    Bodhisattva p J: Davy Russell 9/1
    1. Jiving Jerry silk
      13
      Jiving Jerry J: Cathal Landers 15/2
    2. Rebellious Gale silk
      19
      Rebellious Gale t J: Peter Carberry 100/30F
    3. Portstorm silk
      9
      Portstorm t J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    4. Lady Rita silk
      15
      Lady Rita J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    5. Bay Ambition silk
      8
      Bay Ambition J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
    6. Mercury Lane silk
      11
      Mercury Lane tp J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
    7. Politicise silk
      18
      Politicise p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 20/1
    8. Lessofdnegativity silk
      20
      Lessofdnegativity J: P J O'Hanlon 5 50/1
    9. Jukebox Jive silk
      4
      Jukebox Jive t J: Cian Quirke 7 66/1
    10. Butty O Brien silk
      23
      Butty O Brien J: Corey McGivern 7 40/1
    11. Peaceful Sunday silk
      5
      Peaceful Sunday J: J J Slevin 80/1
    12. Shanwalla silk
      3
      Shanwalla J: Jack G Gilligan 7 33/1
    13. The Road To Fame silk
      6
      The Road To Fame t J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    14. Wingin A Prayer silk
      7
      Wingin A Prayer J: Liam McKenna 7 40/1
    15. Yenillik silk
      21
      Yenillik p J: Philip Byrnes 5 12/1
    16. Enjoy D'allen silk
      14
      Enjoy D'allen p J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    17. Roi De Dubai silk
      16
      Roi De Dubai J: Thomas Reilly 7 80/1
    18. Park Hind silk
      22
      Park Hind J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    19. Groody Rover silk
      1
      Groody Rover J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    20. Envol Pierji silk
      17
      Envol Pierji b J: Simon Torrens 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 7
Runners: 23

14:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. The Big Dog silk
    3
    The Big Dog J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
  2. Lifetime Ambition silk
    2
    Lifetime Ambition J: Conor Smithers 7 8/1
  3. Death Duty silk
    10
    Death Duty J: Davy Russell 11/1
    1. Coko Beach silk
      5
      Coko Beach b J: Parker Hendriks 5 40/1
    2. Frontal Assault silk
      9
      Frontal Assault b J: Jack Kennedy 3/1F
    3. Rambranlt'jac silk
      15
      Rambranlt'jac J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    4. School Boy Hours silk
      11
      School Boy Hours J: Mark Walsh 20/1
    5. Defi Bleu silk
      12
      Defi Bleu tp J: Jordan Gainford 25/1
    6. Glamorgan Duke silk
      18
      Glamorgan Duke J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    7. Flash De Touzaine silk
      14
      Flash De Touzaine J: Richard Deegan 10/1
    8. Egality Mans silk
      13
      Egality Mans J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    9. Regina Dracones silk
      17
      Regina Dracones J: Gavin Brouder 5 16/1
    10. Punitive silk
      16
      Punitive b J: Sam Ewing 16/1
    11. Glenloe silk
      19
      Glenloe b J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    12. Velvet Elvis silk
      8
      Velvet Elvis J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    13. Fighter Allen silk
      6
      Fighter Allen t J: Paul Townend 10/1
    14. Farclas silk
      1
      Farclas tp J: Kieren Buckley 5 22/1
    15. A Wave Of The Sea silk
      4
      A Wave Of The Sea b J: Simon Torrens 28/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 3 1/2, 15, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Fil Dor silk
    13
    Fil Dor J: Jack Kennedy 10/11F
  2. Saint Roi silk
    8
    Saint Roi t J: Mark Walsh 7/4
  3. Gallant John Joe silk
    3
    Gallant John Joe tb J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    1. Slip Of The Tongue silk
      10
      Slip Of The Tongue J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    2. Percy Warner silk
      6
      Percy Warner J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    3. Iberique Du Seuil silk
      14
      Iberique Du Seuil t J: Jordan Gainford 20/1
    4. Sea Ducor silk
      9
      Sea Ducor J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    5. Gain De Cause silk
      2
      Gain De Cause J: Peter Carberry 100/1
    6. Huntingtown silk
      5
      Huntingtown J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
    7. The Dasher Conway silk
      11
      The Dasher Conway J: Conor Maxwell 125/1
    8. Coolcullen silk
      12
      Coolcullen J: Kieren Buckley 5 200/1
    9. Good Time Jonny silk
      4
      Good Time Jonny t J: Kevin Sexton 40/1
    10. Better Times Ahead silk
      1
      Better Times Ahead h J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    11. Priory Park silk
      7
      Priory Park J: J J Slevin 125/1
    12. Just Jacob silk
      15
      Just Jacob J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4, 24, 6 1/2
Runners: 15

15:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Jetara silk
    2
    Jetara J: Mr T Hamilton 5/1
  2. Lily Du Berlais silk
    1
    Lily Du Berlais ht J: Mr B G Crawford 4/1
  3. Mollys Mango silk
    4
    Mollys Mango J: Mr D G Lavery 12/1
    1. Miss Agusta silk
      9
      Miss Agusta h J: Mr H C Swan 4/1
    2. Williamstowndancer silk
      7
      Williamstowndancer J: Mr P W Mullins 6/4F
    3. Mi Lucky Cailin silk
      3
      Mi Lucky Cailin J: Miss A B O'Connor 8/1
    4. Shoe String silk
      5
      Shoe String p J: Miss J Townend 100/1
    5. Stormalong silk
      6
      Stormalong t J: Mr J L Gleeson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Applaus silk
    6
    Applaus tp J: Emma Smith-Chaston 3 7/2
  2. Malpas silk
    5
    Malpas t J: Theo Gillard 3 6/1
  3. Curious Times silk
    1
    Curious Times tp J: Conor Rabbitt 5 13/2
    1. Wor Verge silk
      4
      Wor Verge tp J: Dillan Hurst 8 5/4F
    2. Gladiatorial silk
      2
      Gladiatorial t J: Peter Kavanagh 11/1
    3. Ice Coast silk
      3
      Ice Coast t J: Toby Wynne 6 15/2
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: hd, 14, 5 1/2
Runners: 6

13:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Bass Rock silk
    1
    Bass Rock t J: Ryan Mania 12/1
  2. Llandinabo Lad silk
    3
    Llandinabo Lad J: David Noonan 16/1
  3. Jetoile silk
    2
    Jetoile J: Daryl Jacob 15/2
    1. Nells Son silk
      4
      Nells Son J: Danny McMenamin 3/1
    2. Peejaybee silk
      5
      Peejaybee J: James Bowen 9/1
    3. Richmond Lake silk
      6
      Richmond Lake J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    4. Soaring Glory silk
      7
      Soaring Glory J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 8, 3, 2
Runners: 7

13:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Knockanore silk
    3
    Knockanore J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
  2. Just A Dime silk
    1
    Just A Dime t J: Ben Jones 7/2
  3. The Gooner silk
    5
    The Gooner J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/11F
    1. Cave Court silk
      2
      Cave Court J: Peter Kavanagh 5 66/1
    2. The Moon Sea's Me silk
      6
      The Moon Sea's Me J: Denis O'Regan 100/30
    3. Road To Rosley silk
      4
      Road To Rosley J: Mr John Dixon 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 4 3/4, 15, 1
Runners: 6

14:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Zambella silk
    1
    Zambella J: Daryl Jacob 2/1
  2. Maid O'Malley silk
    4
    Maid O'Malley J: Sam Coltherd 28/1
  3. Annie Mc silk
    3
    Annie Mc p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    1. Riviere D'etel silk
      2
      Riviere D'etel J: Denis O'Regan 8/11F
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 14, 9 1/2, 13
Runners: 4

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Storm Nelson silk
    6
    Storm Nelson t J: Ryan Mania 5/1
  2. Flight Deck silk
    1
    Flight Deck p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
  3. The Galloping Bear silk
    2
    The Galloping Bear t J: Ben Jones 7/2
    1. Silver Flyer silk
      8
      Silver Flyer J: Brian Hughes EvensF
    2. Western Run silk
      5
      Western Run tp J: Conor Rabbitt 7 11/1
    3. Bushypark silk
      7
      Bushypark J: Thomas Dowson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 3/4, 9, 12
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Morning Spirit silk
    4
    Morning Spirit p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
  2. Uncle Alastair silk
    2
    Uncle Alastair J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  3. Equus Dreamer silk
    3
    Equus Dreamer tp J: David Bass 18/5
    1. Hold That Taught silk
      1
      Hold That Taught J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2F
    2. Rath An Iuir silk
      9
      Rath An Iuir J: Craig Nichol 10/1
    3. Methodtothemadness silk
      10
      Methodtothemadness t J: Derek Fox 8/1
    4. Geordie B silk
      5
      Geordie B J: David Noonan 40/1
    5. Batman For Ever silk
      8
      Batman For Ever J: Nathan Moscrop 16/1
    6. Upton Road silk
      6
      Upton Road J: Tom Scudamore 17/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 6, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Lost In Transit silk
    6
    Lost In Transit J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  2. Blue Ridge Hill silk
    2
    Blue Ridge Hill J: Danny Burton 5 15/8F
  3. Wotyoudunnow Buddy silk
    7
    Wotyoudunnow Buddy J: Dillan Hurst 7 22/1
    1. Beachcomber silk
      1
      Beachcomber J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2
    2. Highlander Hill silk
      3
      Highlander Hill J: Callum Bewley 16/1
    3. Lay Down The Law silk
      4
      Lay Down The Law J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    4. Long To Be silk
      5
      Long To Be J: Joe Williamson 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 6 1/2, 3/4, 17
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Perseus Way silk
    2
    Perseus Way J: Jamie Moore 30/100F
  2. Mr Rumbalicious silk
    1
    Mr Rumbalicious J: Tom Cannon 40/1
  3. Polyphonic silk
    3
    Polyphonic J: Mitchell Bastyan 3/1
    1. Fillyfudge silk
      5
      Fillyfudge J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    2. Vaxholm silk
      4
      Vaxholm J: James Davies 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 24, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

13:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bridge Road silk
    1
    Bridge Road p J: Sean Quinlan 5/2
  2. Martin Spirit silk
    4
    Martin Spirit J: Jamie Moore 7/2
  3. If Karl's Berg Did silk
    3
    If Karl's Berg Did J: Harry Reed 10/1
    1. Scarlet Ruby silk
      7
      Scarlet Ruby p J: Adam Wedge 85/40F
    2. Mind Hunter silk
      5
      Mind Hunter b J: Jack Martin 7 11/2
    3. Monymusk Lad silk
      2
      Monymusk Lad h J: Charlie Price 3 33/1
    4. Lockandload silk
      6
      Lockandload b J: Ben Poste 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 4, 12, 1
Runners: 7

13:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Flann silk
    1
    Flann t J: Liam Harrison 3 9/2
  2. Unit Sixtyfour silk
    2
    Unit Sixtyfour J: Kielan Woods 8/11F
  3. Ben Buie silk
    3
    Ben Buie v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
    1. King Cnut silk
      4
      King Cnut J: Ben Poste 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7, 2 1/2, 81
Runners: 4

14:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Marble Sands silk
    1
    Marble Sands J: Paddy Brennan 4/11F
  2. Storminhome silk
    4
    Storminhome J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  3. Pimlico Point silk
    2
    Pimlico Point t J: Richard Patrick 11/2
    1. Blackwell Bay silk
      3
      Blackwell Bay J: Adam Wedge 150/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 44
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Totterdown silk
    1
    Totterdown h J: Finn Lambert 7 15/2
  2. Dr T J Eckleburg silk
    2
    Dr T J Eckleburg J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
  3. Good Impression silk
    6
    Good Impression J: Ellis Collier 7 2/1F
    1. At A Pinch silk
      5
      At A Pinch h J: Jack Quinlan 4/1
    2. Purple King silk
      3
      Purple King J: Luke Scott 7 17/2
    3. What Will Be silk
      4
      What Will Be t J: William Kennedy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Phillips
Distances: 3, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

15:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Gortroe Joe silk
    2
    Gortroe Joe J: Liam Harrison 3 EvensF
  2. Le Patriote silk
    1
    Le Patriote p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8
  3. Al Roc silk
    4
    Al Roc tb J: Philip Armson 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 13, 12
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Lily's Gem silk
    5
    Lily's Gem tp J: Ben Poste 11/1
  2. Choral Work silk
    3
    Choral Work J: Sean Bowen 4/1
  3. Heure De Gloire silk
    1
    Heure De Gloire tb J: Philip Armson 3 13/8F
    1. Hello Bob silk
      4
      Hello Bob J: Robert Dunne 9/4
    2. Emma Lamb silk
      2
      Emma Lamb J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    3. Checkitsme silk
      6
      Checkitsme J: Tabitha Worsley 3 14/1
    4. Kalaya silk
      7
      Kalaya p J: Tom Buckley 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 1 1/4, 6 1/2, 44
Runners: 7

04:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. We Are Hero silk
    5 (7)
    We Are Hero tv J: Hugh Bowman 9/2
  2. Baby Crystal silk
    4 (10)
    Baby Crystal J: V Borges 4/5F
  3. One For All silk
    13 (12)
    One For All tb J: Ruan Maia 15/1
    1. Mighty Valor silk
      11 (1)
      Mighty Valor tp J: Angus Chung 10 10/1
    2. Noble One silk
      3 (3)
      Noble One ht J: L Hewitson 9/1
    3. Super Eagle silk
      2 (9)
      Super Eagle J: Luke Currie 68/1
    4. Always Beautiful silk
      7 (8)
      Always Beautiful J: Matthew Chadwick 19/1
    5. Kokushi Musou silk
      1 (2)
      Kokushi Musou ht J: C Y Ho 21/1
    6. Yoo Yoo Knight silk
      10 (4)
      Yoo Yoo Knight h J: Jerry Chau 2 86/1
    7. Curling Speed silk
      8 (13)
      Curling Speed b J: Jye McNeil 98/1
    8. Speedstar silk
      12 (11)
      Speedstar b J: Matthew Poon