11:55 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Cabrakan silk
    1
    Cabrakan p J: Jonathan Burke 15/8
  2. Ring Of Beara silk
    3
    Ring Of Beara J: Jamie Hamilton 8/1
  3. Tessy Lad silk
    6
    Tessy Lad J: Daryl Jacob 6/4F
    1. Freddy Robinson silk
      2
      Freddy Robinson J: Nathan Moscrop 16/1
    2. Super Stars silk
      4
      Super Stars J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    3. Swift Tuttle silk
      5
      Swift Tuttle t J: Craig Nichol 6/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

12:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Baron De Midleton silk
    5
    Baron De Midleton b J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  2. Hello Judge silk
    9
    Hello Judge t J: Jamie Hamilton 15/2
  3. Fix At All silk
    4
    Fix At All tv J: Luca Morgan 3 4/1
    1. Broadway Joe silk
      2
      Broadway Joe J: Danny McMenamin 4/1
    2. Uptown Harry silk
      8
      Uptown Harry J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    3. Well Above Par silk
      7
      Well Above Par tp J: Patrick Wadge 7 22/1
    4. Captain Quint silk
      1
      Captain Quint J: Craig Nichol 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 11, 16, 3
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Tiger Jet silk
    2
    Tiger Jet J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
  2. Kidman silk
    4
    Kidman J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
  3. Imperial B G silk
    3
    Imperial B G J: Jordan Nailor 6/1
    1. Mofasa silk
      1
      Mofasa J: Luca Morgan 4/9F
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: hd, 10, 19
Runners: 4

13:35 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Malinello silk
    1
    Malinello t J: Luca Morgan 3 11/4
  2. Lord Roco silk
    3
    Lord Roco p J: Danny McMenamin 15/8F
  3. Son Of The Somme silk
    4
    Son Of The Somme p J: Nathan Moscrop 11/4
    1. Shantou Lucky silk
      2
      Shantou Lucky J: Kieren Buckley 3 11/2
    2. Big Difference silk
      5
      Big Difference J: Harry Reed 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 16
Runners: 5

14:10 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Constitution Hill silk
    1
    Constitution Hill J: Nico de Boinville 1/4F
  2. Epatante silk
    5
    Epatante J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  3. Not So Sleepy silk
    2
    Not So Sleepy J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
    1. Voix Du Reve silk
      4
      Voix Du Reve p J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
    2. Tommy's Oscar silk
      3
      Tommy's Oscar J: Danny McMenamin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 12, 2 1/4, 13
Runners: 5

14:45 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. War Soldier silk
    6
    War Soldier J: Ryan Mania 13/8
  2. Sergeant Wilson silk
    3
    Sergeant Wilson J: Daryl Jacob 10/11F
  3. Mullinaree silk
    2
    Mullinaree J: Harry Reed 12/1
    1. Thistle Ask silk
      5
      Thistle Ask t J: Danny McMenamin 13/2
    2. Tenbobeachway silk
      4
      Tenbobeachway J: Patrick Wadge 7 33/1
    3. Brian's Jet silk
      1
      Brian's Jet J: Nathan Moscrop 40/1
    4. Farne Island silk
      7
      Farne Island J: Dylan Johnston 7 150/1
    5. Sams Roseabelle silk
      8
      Sams Roseabelle J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1/2, 8 1/2, 10
Runners: 8

15:25 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. L'Homme Presse silk
    1
    L'Homme Presse J: Charlie Deutsch 6/4F
  2. Into Overdrive silk
    9
    Into Overdrive t J: Jamie Hamilton 7/2
  3. Happygolucky silk
    3
    Happygolucky J: David Bass 6/1
    1. Windsor Avenue silk
      5
      Windsor Avenue J: Nathan Moscrop 25/1
    2. Whoshotthesheriff silk
      7
      Whoshotthesheriff J: Thomas Dowson 28/1
    3. Dingo Dollar silk
      4
      Dingo Dollar tp J: Ryan Mania 13/2
    4. Dallas Des Pictons silk
      8
      Dallas Des Pictons p J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    5. Aye Right silk
      2
      Aye Right J: Craig Nichol 7/1
    6. The Big Bite silk
      6
      The Big Bite J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1, 3, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

12:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Classic Getaway silk
    1
    Classic Getaway J: Danny Mullins 8/1
  2. Minella Cocooner silk
    5
    Minella Cocooner J: Paul Townend EvensF
  3. Whatdeawant silk
    8
    Whatdeawant J: Sean O'Keeffe 13/2
    1. Angels Dawn silk
      9
      Angels Dawn J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    2. Wellington Hill silk
      7
      Wellington Hill J: Ricky Doyle 100/1
    3. Sams Profile silk
      6
      Sams Profile J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
    4. Folcano silk
      2
      Folcano J: Jack Kennedy 22/1
    5. Journey With Me silk
      4
      Journey With Me J: Rachael Blackmore 2/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 3/4, 27, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Yabo silk
    12
    Yabo J: Richard Deegan 7/2
  2. Willywampus silk
    11
    Willywampus J: Mr J C Canavan 7 15/8F
  3. Who's Houdini silk
    10
    Who's Houdini J: Jordan Gainford 33/1
    1. Gondor silk
      5
      Gondor J: Liam McKenna 7 4/1
    2. Malinas Glory silk
      7
      Malinas Glory t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    3. The Glenman silk
      9
      The Glenman J: E Walsh 5 150/1
    4. Cast Iron silk
      3
      Cast Iron J: Shane Fitzgerald 3 40/1
    5. Hardwired silk
      6
      Hardwired t J: Denis O'Regan 13/2
    6. Excelcior silk
      4
      Excelcior b J: Sam Ewing 25/1
    7. Boulon Trou silk
      2
      Boulon Trou J: Jack Kennedy 20/1
    8. Advance silk
      1
      Advance J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 80/1
    9. Our Dylan silk
      8
      Our Dylan J: Simon Torrens 40/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 11, 11, 10
Runners: 12

13:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Dunboyne silk
    3
    Dunboyne p J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
  2. Street Value silk
    2
    Street Value J: Danny Mullins 4/1
  3. Archies Charm silk
    4
    Archies Charm p J: B J Cooper 5/2F
    1. It Could Be You silk
      6
      It Could Be You t J: Jordan Gainford 13/2
    2. Gevrey silk
      1
      Gevrey p J: Davy Russell 4/1
    3. Influential Lady silk
      7
      Influential Lady t J: Cathal Landers 22/1
    4. Carrolls Cottage silk
      5
      Carrolls Cottage J: Brian Hayes 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 10, 8, 1
Runners: 7

13:40 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Inothewayurthinkin silk
    2
    Inothewayurthinkin J: Mark Walsh 2/1
  2. Imagine silk
    1
    Imagine J: Jack Kennedy 15/8
  3. Spanish Harlem silk
    3
    Spanish Harlem J: Paul Townend 11/8F
    1. Bynx silk
      9
      Bynx J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    2. Fireworks silk
      5
      Fireworks J: Jordan Gainford 150/1
    3. Lakefield Flyer silk
      6
      Lakefield Flyer J: Simon Torrens 150/1
    4. Navy Waves silk
      8
      Navy Waves J: Evan Dwan 7 40/1
    5. Man Of The House silk
      7
      Man Of The House J: Shane Fenelon 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 25
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Kalanisi Star silk
    8
    Kalanisi Star J: Phillip Enright 2/1
  2. Pink In The Park silk
    17
    Pink In The Park J: Paul Townend 5/6F
  3. Chosen Thyme silk
    5
    Chosen Thyme J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    1. Conna Cottage silk
      6
      Conna Cottage J: Keith Donoghue 11/2
    2. Blackwater silk
      4
      Blackwater J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    3. Secret Artist silk
      14
      Secret Artist J: Philip Byrnes 5 14/1
    4. Toni Ram silk
      15
      Toni Ram J: M P Fogarty 100/1
    5. Leading The Way silk
      9
      Leading The Way J: Daniel King 5 100/1
    6. Anstand silk
      2
      Anstand J: Jordan Gainford 66/1
    7. Rockbrook silk
      13
      Rockbrook J: James O'Sullivan 5 66/1
    8. Limekiln Rock silk
      10
      Limekiln Rock p J: Ricky Doyle 80/1
    9. Getaway Train silk
      7
      Getaway Train t J: Danny Mullins 80/1
    10. American Money silk
      1
      American Money J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 33/1
    11. Lockdown Daisy silk
      16
      Lockdown Daisy J: Liam McKenna 7 150/1
    12. Nouliak silk
      11
      Nouliak t J: Peter Carberry 80/1
    13. Plusthevat silk
      12
      Plusthevat J: Ciaran O'Shea 7 80/1
    14. Ballinaboola Jet silk
      3
      Ballinaboola Jet J: Shane Fenelon 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver McKiernan
Distances: 2 1/4, 18, 1/2
Runners: 17

14:50 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Marelly silk
    7
    Marelly J: Richard Deegan 8/1
  2. A Mere Bagatelle silk
    11
    A Mere Bagatelle J: Sam Ewing 22/1
  3. Itwasfate silk
    4
    Itwasfate J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    1. Champ Royal silk
      10
      Champ Royal J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 10/1
    2. Backintheroom silk
      2
      Backintheroom J: Sean O'Keeffe 50/1
    3. Rodney Bay silk
      3
      Rodney Bay J: Jordan Gainford 10/1
    4. Fongs Way silk
      12
      Fongs Way t J: Cian Quirke 7 25/1
    5. Astrophysicist silk
      9
      Astrophysicist tp J: Gavin Brouder 5 33/1
    6. McGrath From Clune silk
      8
      McGrath From Clune J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    7. Hey Johnny silk
      5
      Hey Johnny J: Danny Mullins 11/4
    8. Enchanted Magic silk
      1
      Enchanted Magic J: Paul Townend 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 6 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Kopon silk
    17
    Kopon tp J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 14/1
  2. Ardera Ru silk
    1
    Ardera Ru tp J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 6/1
  3. Thecornerhouse silk
    13
    Thecornerhouse J: Richard Deegan 4/1
    1. Shean Glory silk
      10
      Shean Glory t J: Mike O'Connor 5 7/2
    2. Haveuseentherain silk
      15
      Haveuseentherain J: Michael O'Sullivan 5 17/2
    3. Ramble On Muller silk
      8
      Ramble On Muller J: Danny Mullins 28/1
    4. Banada Bridge silk
      12
      Banada Bridge t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3/1F
    5. Short Story Long silk
      19
      Short Story Long p J: James O'Sullivan 5 80/1
    6. Latest Model silk
      2
      Latest Model J: Jordan Gainford 50/1
    7. Aodhan May silk
      9
      Aodhan May J: Philip Byrnes 5 20/1
    8. Watermelon Girl silk
      20
      Watermelon Girl p J: Brian Hayes 40/1
    9. Essential Part silk
      6
      Essential Part t J: Peter Smithers 7 50/1
    10. Whiskey Lady silk
      5
      Whiskey Lady J: Ricky Doyle 11/1
    11. Howsthewoman silk
      16
      Howsthewoman ht J: Thomas Reilly 7 40/1
    12. Ringhill Lady silk
      18
      Ringhill Lady tb J: Liam McKenna 7 28/1
    13. Monnie Shanahan silk
      7
      Monnie Shanahan t J: Corey McGivern 7 50/1
    14. Lonracha silk
      3
      Lonracha t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 25/1
    15. From This Moment silk
      14
      From This Moment J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    16. Penthouse Poppet silk
      11
      Penthouse Poppet J: Gavin Brouder 5 80/1
    17. Mrs Underwood silk
      4
      Mrs Underwood p J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gearoid O'Loughlin
Distances: 4 3/4, 1, 11
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

12:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Blame The Game silk
    3
    Blame The Game p J: Caoilin Quinn 5/2F
  2. Bring The Action silk
    6
    Bring The Action J: Tom Buckley 9/2
  3. Quiet Flow silk
    7
    Quiet Flow tp J: Lewis Stones 100/30
    1. Zoffalee silk
      2
      Zoffalee t J: Aaron Anderson 18/1
    2. Mance Rayder silk
      1
      Mance Rayder b J: Tom Midgley 11/1
    3. Lord Sparky silk
      4
      Lord Sparky tb J: Finn Lambert 3 11/4
    4. Old Page silk
      8
      Old Page J: Thomas Willmott 50/1
    5. Stop The World silk
      5
      Stop The World tp J: Peter Kavanagh 150/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 1 1/2, 21, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

12:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Rare Edition silk
    2
    Rare Edition J: Gavin Sheehan 10/11F
  2. Matchless silk
    1
    Matchless J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
  3. Prairie Wolf silk
    5
    Prairie Wolf J: Thomas Willmott 3 17/2
    1. Lunar Jet silk
      4
      Lunar Jet J: Peter Kavanagh 5 22/1
    2. Cillians Charm silk
      3
      Cillians Charm h J: Jonathan Moore 11/4
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 8 1/2, 9 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

13:12 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Touchy Feely silk
    3
    Touchy Feely J: Paul O'Brien 11/8F
  2. La Gomera silk
    6
    La Gomera J: Bryan Carver 6/1
  3. Windtothelightning silk
    8
    Windtothelightning J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    1. Rose Of Siena silk
      2
      Rose Of Siena J: Sean Quinlan 7/4
    2. Trouville Lady silk
      4
      Trouville Lady t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 100/1
    3. Happy Index silk
      5
      Happy Index J: Gavin Sheehan 80/1
    4. Our Flying Angel silk
      7
      Our Flying Angel J: Ben Jones 25/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2, hd, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:47 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Filey Bay silk
    7
    Filey Bay J: Donagh Meyler EvensF
  2. Hurricane Ali silk
    4
    Hurricane Ali J: Alan Doyle 5 11/1
  3. El Borracho silk
    5
    El Borracho t J: Henry Brooke 13/2
    1. Hystery Bere silk
      3
      Hystery Bere t J: Caoilin Quinn 5 13/2
    2. Fringill Dike silk
      6
      Fringill Dike J: Sean Quinlan 100/30
    3. Faron silk
      2
      Faron t J: Gavin Sheehan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 6, 5, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:22 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Nothin To Ask silk
    1
    Nothin To Ask t J: Liam Harrison 3 EvensF
  2. Universal Folly silk
    4
    Universal Folly J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  3. East Street silk
    5
    East Street J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    1. Willaston silk
      2
      Willaston tp J: Bryan Carver 9/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 30
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:57 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Galore Desassences silk
    2
    Galore Desassences p J: Tom Buckley 3 7/2
  2. Finisk River silk
    3
    Finisk River tp J: Peter Kavanagh 5 3/1
  3. Stoner's Choice silk
    1
    Stoner's Choice tp J: Max Kendrick 15/2
    1. Vintage Fizz silk
      4
      Vintage Fizz J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    2. Big Bad Bear silk
      6
      Big Bad Bear J: Sean Quinlan 15/8F
    3. Mythical Hero silk
      7
      Mythical Hero J: James Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 12, 6, 4 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:32 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mr Barrowclough silk
    7
    Mr Barrowclough J: Finn Lambert 7 100/30F
  2. Tedtwo silk
    9
    Tedtwo J: Ben Robinson 11/2
  3. Imperial Jade silk
    12
    Imperial Jade J: Lilly Pinchin 3 9/2
    1. Final Decision silk
      11
      Final Decision J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
    2. Point Franklin silk
      8
      Point Franklin J: Sean Quinlan 9/1
    3. Monty Nevett silk
      6
      Monty Nevett J: Jack Garritty 22/1
    4. Crystal Mer silk
      3
      Crystal Mer J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    5. Elecktra silk
      10
      Elecktra J: James Davies 150/1
    6. A Few Bob silk
      1
      A Few Bob J: Sam Coltherd 80/1
    7. Kennys Gift silk
      4
      Kennys Gift J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
    8. Matoury silk
      5
      Matoury J: Aaron Anderson 5 66/1
    9. Afraid To Feel silk
      2
      Afraid To Feel J: Ben Poste 125/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2, 6 1/2, 6
Runners: 12

12:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Luccia silk
    4
    Luccia J: James Bowen EvensF
  2. She's A Saint silk
    7
    She's A Saint J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. Poetic Music silk
    5
    Poetic Music J: Paddy Brennan 9/2
    1. Carole's Pass silk
      1
      Carole's Pass J: Jack Quinlan 15/2
    2. Letterston Lady silk
      3
      Letterston Lady J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    3. Autumn Return silk
      2
      Autumn Return J: A P Heskin 40/1
    4. Rosy Redrum silk
      6
      Rosy Redrum ht J: Harry Cobden 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 5 1/2, 6, 14
Runners: 7

12:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. McFabulous silk
    3
    McFabulous p J: Harry Cobden 2/1
  2. Thyme Hill silk
    1
    Thyme Hill J: Tom O'Brien 4/7F
  3. Mortlach silk
    4
    Mortlach t J: Paddy Brennan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 6 1/2, 2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Zanza silk
    6
    Zanza b J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
  2. Demachine silk
    3
    Demachine t J: Adam Wedge 5/1
  3. Java Point silk
    8
    Java Point t J: Tom Scudamore 15/2
    1. Killer Kane silk
      13
      Killer Kane t J: Brendan Powell 5/1
    2. Cap Du Nord silk
      12
      Cap Du Nord p J: Ellis Collier 7 10/1
    3. Jacamar silk
      7
      Jacamar J: Sam Twiston-Davies 28/1
    4. Senior Citizen silk
      5
      Senior Citizen J: A P Heskin 16/1
    5. Kitty's Light silk
      1
      Kitty's Light J: Jack Tudor 16/1
    6. Dublin Four silk
      10
      Dublin Four t J: Paddy Brennan 4/1F
    7. Kapcorse silk
      4
      Kapcorse J: Harry Cobden 8/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 12, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Red Risk silk
    3
    Red Risk J: Harry Cobden 20/1
  2. Petit Tonnerre silk
    1
    Petit Tonnerre J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
  3. Dorking Boy silk
    7
    Dorking Boy t J: Stan Sheppard 33/1
    1. Lord Baddesley silk
      4
      Lord Baddesley J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    2. Current Mood silk
      10
      Current Mood J: Isabel Williams 3 10/1
    3. Peking Rose silk
      6
      Peking Rose t J: Paddy Brennan 3/1F
    4. Malakahna silk
      11
      Malakahna tp J: Charlie Todd 13/2