12:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Caius Marcius silk
    2
    Caius Marcius p J: Mr Jack Power 5 100/30
  2. Go Chique silk
    1
    Go Chique p J: Sean O'Briain 5 11/8F
  3. Bird On The Wire silk
    6
    Bird On The Wire tp J: Mr William Maggs 3 6/1
    1. Jack Devine silk
      3
      Jack Devine v J: Dylan Johnston 3 6/1
    2. Kala Noire silk
      4
      Kala Noire tp J: Ms Talor Hopkins 5 17/2
    3. Lalochezia silk
      5
      Lalochezia J: Lewis Dobb 14/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 1, 1, 7 1/2
Runners: 6

12:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Coastguard Station silk
    5
    Coastguard Station p J: Henry Brooke 6/4F
  2. Fusain silk
    2
    Fusain tp J: Tom Midgley 5 17/2
  3. Oscars Leader silk
    1
    Oscars Leader p J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    1. Ridgeway silk
      3
      Ridgeway tp J: David England 4/1
    2. Lake Takapuna silk
      4
      Lake Takapuna p J: Danny McMenamin 4/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 7, 17, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

13:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Bay silk
    3
    Hurricane Bay J: Bryony Frost 4/6F
  2. Densworth silk
    1
    Densworth t J: Kielan Woods 4/1
  3. Fortuitous Find silk
    2
    Fortuitous Find J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
    1. Times Are Blue silk
      6
      Times Are Blue J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    2. Newtonian silk
      4
      Newtonian p J: Miss Victoria Malzard 7 20/1
    3. Solid Fuel silk
      5
      Solid Fuel J: Harry Reed 250/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 4 3/4, 19, 10
Runners: 6

13:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mackenberg silk
    1
    Mackenberg J: Theo Gillard 3 16/5
  2. The King Of May silk
    5
    The King Of May p J: Henry Brooke 11/2
  3. Topofthecotswolds silk
    3
    Topofthecotswolds p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
    1. The Mighty Arc silk
      7
      The Mighty Arc t J: Kielan Woods 9/4F
    2. Barton Knoll silk
      4
      Barton Knoll J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 1/2, 6, hd
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Solomoon silk
    8
    Solomoon J: David England 22/1
  2. The Likely Lad silk
    9
    The Likely Lad J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2F
  3. Our Follet silk
    7
    Our Follet J: Kielan Woods 16/5
    1. Nickelforce silk
      6
      Nickelforce h J: Jack Quinlan 11/4
    2. Karavomylos silk
      5
      Karavomylos J: Kevin Brogan 9/1
    3. Ice N Slice silk
      4
      Ice N Slice J: Fergus Gillard 3 28/1
    4. Lady Hobbs silk
      10
      Lady Hobbs h J: Ross Chapman 100/1
    5. Chief Hopper silk
      2
      Chief Hopper p J: Patrick Cowley 3 66/1
    6. Cawthorne Cracker silk
      1
      Cawthorne Cracker J: Henry Brooke 13/2
    7. Ghyll Manor silk
      3
      Ghyll Manor t J: Max Kendrick 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 5 1/2, 17, 9 1/2
Runners: 10

14:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Everyday Champagne silk
    3
    Everyday Champagne J: Sean Quinlan 7/4F
  2. Immortal Fame silk
    1
    Immortal Fame J: Richard Patrick 5/2
  3. My Bad Lucy silk
    4
    My Bad Lucy p J: James Davies 5/1
    1. Hey Frankie silk
      2
      Hey Frankie J: Luca Morgan 3 9/2
    2. Heron Creek silk
      5
      Heron Creek J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

15:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Okavango Delta silk
    2
    Okavango Delta p J: Craig Nichol 7/1
  2. Lough Carra silk
    6
    Lough Carra p J: Sean Quinlan 9/2
  3. Game Beaaa silk
    9
    Game Beaaa t J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    1. Garde Des Champs silk
      4
      Garde Des Champs J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    2. Turnaway silk
      7
      Turnaway p J: David England 28/1
    3. Stratton Oakmont silk
      1
      Stratton Oakmont J: Mr Joshua Newman 5 11/2
    4. Cornicello silk
      3
      Cornicello J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/4F
    5. Finalshot silk
      5
      Finalshot h J: Alex Edwards 3 12/1
    6. Cornell silk
      10
      Cornell J: Danny McMenamin 50/1
    7. Northern Falcon silk
      12
      Northern Falcon J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    8. Kings Creek silk
      8
      Kings Creek tp J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    9. Switch Partner silk
      11
      Switch Partner h J: Callum Bewley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Jet Powered silk
    9
    Jet Powered J: Nico de Boinville 8/13F
  2. Ittack Blue silk
    8
    Ittack Blue J: Harry Skelton 9/4
  3. Half Dozen silk
    7
    Half Dozen J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    1. Tapley silk
      12
      Tapley J: Micheal Nolan 40/1
    2. No No Tango silk
      11
      No No Tango h J: Paul O'Brien 100/1
    3. Fuji Rocks silk
      4
      Fuji Rocks J: Paddy Brennan 20/1
    4. Mount South silk
      10
      Mount South J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    5. West Park Boy silk
      13
      West Park Boy J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    6. Bensini silk
      1
      Bensini h J: Connor Brace 250/1
    7. Celtic Fortune silk
      3
      Celtic Fortune J: Sean Bowen 200/1
    8. Goguenard silk
      6
      Goguenard J: Tom Bellamy 250/1
    9. Call The Dawn silk
      2
      Call The Dawn J: Brendan Powell 13/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 11, 5, 4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Frere D'Armes silk
    7
    Frere D'Armes J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  2. Aucunrisque silk
    4
    Aucunrisque J: Tom Cannon 5/1
  3. Datsalrightgino silk
    3
    Datsalrightgino J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    1. Straw Fan Jack silk
      2
      Straw Fan Jack J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
    2. Balco Coastal silk
      5
      Balco Coastal J: Nico de Boinville 13/8F
    3. Earth Company silk
      6
      Earth Company J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Stay Away Fay silk
    11
    Stay Away Fay t J: Harry Cobden 15/8F
  2. Heezer Geezer silk
    6
    Heezer Geezer J: Harry Skelton 5/2
  3. Russian Ruler silk
    10
    Russian Ruler J: Nico de Boinville 3/1
    1. Egbert silk
      4
      Egbert J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    2. Everyonesgame silk
      5
      Everyonesgame t J: Paul O'Brien 18/1
    3. Off To A Flyer silk
      8
      Off To A Flyer J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
    4. American Legacy silk
      3
      American Legacy J: James Bowen 100/1
    5. Ron Burgundy silk
      9
      Ron Burgundy J: Charlie Todd 125/1
    6. Allanah's Boy silk
      2
      Allanah's Boy J: Dylan Kitts 10 250/1
    7. Mr Mars Man silk
      7
      Mr Mars Man J: Rex Dingle 250/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5, 10, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Sebastopol silk
    2
    Sebastopol tv J: Stan Sheppard 22/1
  2. Stage Star silk
    4
    Stage Star J: Harry Cobden 2/7F
  3. Wonderwall silk
    5
    Wonderwall J: James Bowen 15/2
    1. Camprond silk
      3
      Camprond J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 5, 3, 26
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Paint The Dream silk
    1
    Paint The Dream t J: Connor Brace 5/2
  2. The Widdow Maker silk
    5
    The Widdow Maker t J: Tom Cannon 11/2
  3. Numitor silk
    4
    Numitor J: James Bowen 5/1
    1. Beakstown silk
      6
      Beakstown tp J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
    2. Killer Clown silk
      3
      Killer Clown t J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 14, 10, 8 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Champ silk
    1
    Champ J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/8F
  2. Paisley Park silk
    2
    Paisley Park t J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
  3. Thomas Darby silk
    4
    Thomas Darby t J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    1. Tea Clipper silk
      6
      Tea Clipper p J: Stan Sheppard 17/2
    2. Proschema silk
      3
      Proschema J: Harry Skelton 5/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: nk, 53, 62
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Abuffalosoldier silk
    14
    Abuffalosoldier J: James Bowen 13/2
  2. Steal A March silk
    12
    Steal A March p J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
  3. Barbados Buck's silk
    9
    Barbados Buck's p J: Angus Cheleda 5 18/1
    1. Time To Tinker silk
      11
      Time To Tinker tp J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    2. Skandiburg silk
      8
      Skandiburg tp J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    3. Copper Coin silk
      7
      Copper Coin J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
    4. Ask A Honey Bee silk
      10
      Ask A Honey Bee b J: Liam Harrison 3 7/1
    5. Shearer silk
      1
      Shearer tp J: A P Heskin 100/30F
    6. Didtheyleaveuoutto silk
      5
      Didtheyleaveuoutto b J: Niall Houlihan 3 14/1
    7. Pileon silk
      6
      Pileon p J: Jack Tudor 18/1
    8. Fidux silk
      3
      Fidux J: Tom Cannon 33/1
    9. Flemcara silk
      4
      Flemcara t J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    10. Press Your Luck silk
      2
      Press Your Luck J: Jamie Moore 22/1
    11. Padleyourowncanoe silk
      13
      Padleyourowncanoe p J: Harry Skelton 5/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 3/4, 6, 3/4
Runners: 14

12:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. L'Astroboy silk
    6
    L'Astroboy J: Adam Wedge 6/4F
  2. Inedit Star silk
    5
    Inedit Star J: Jonathan Burke 13/8
  3. Astronomic View silk
    1
    Astronomic View J: Lucy Gardner 7/2
    1. Highland Getaway silk
      4
      Highland Getaway J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    2. Haribo Collonges silk
      3
      Haribo Collonges J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
    3. Gun Runner Cash silk
      2
      Gun Runner Cash h J: Thomasina Eyston 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 4 1/4, 12
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Haldon Hill silk
    4
    Haldon Hill ht J: Richie McLernon 4/1
  2. Lydford Lad silk
    1
    Lydford Lad J: Jonathan Burke 7/4F
  3. Dunbar silk
    7
    Dunbar ht J: Ben Jones 6/1
    1. Pageant Material silk
      3
      Pageant Material J: Adam Wedge 18/1
    2. Twilight Glory silk
      6
      Twilight Glory J: Alan Johns 9/2
    3. Doyen La Lutte silk
      2
      Doyen La Lutte p J: David Noonan 14/1
    4. Bert Wilson silk
      5
      Bert Wilson tp J: Tom Buckley 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Victor Dartnall
Distances: 2, 4 1/2, 12
Runners: 7

13:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Broomfield Present silk
    1
    Broomfield Present J: David Bass 15/8F
  2. Inflexible silk
    7
    Inflexible J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
  3. Ed Keeper silk
    6
    Ed Keeper J: Charlie Deutsch 3/1
    1. Mumbles silk
      8
      Mumbles J: Adam Wedge 11/1
    2. Quick Sharpener silk
      3
      Quick Sharpener t J: Charlie Hammond 9/2
    3. Monty's Mission silk
      9
      Monty's Mission t J: Shane Quinlan 5 100/1
    4. Bryn Telescope silk
      5
      Bryn Telescope J: Lorcan Williams 80/1
    5. Octavius Sabini silk
      2
      Octavius Sabini J: Danny Burton 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 30
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Eden Du Houx silk
    4
    Eden Du Houx tp J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
  2. Blackjack Magic silk
    2
    Blackjack Magic J: Jonathan Burke 2/1F
  3. Moonlighter silk
    6
    Moonlighter J: David Bass 7/2
    1. New Age Dawning silk
      7
      New Age Dawning t J: David Noonan 18/1
    2. Song Of Earth silk
      1
      Song Of Earth J: Finn Lambert 7 22/1
    3. Caswell Bay silk
      11
      Caswell Bay J: Conor Ring 3 10/1
    4. Real Stone silk
      3
      Real Stone t J: Lorcan Williams 11/1
    5. File Illico silk
      5
      File Illico p J: Richie McLernon 18/1
    6. Talktomenow silk
      10
      Talktomenow J: Lucy Gardner 100/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 9 1/2, 6 1/2, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Trelawne silk
    1
    Trelawne J: David Bass 7/4J
  2. Franco d'Aunou silk
    2
    Franco d'Aunou J: Charlie Deutsch 7/4J
  3. Anglers Crag silk
    5
    Anglers Crag t J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
    1. Prime Venture silk
      4
      Prime Venture J: Miss Eleanor Williams 7 14/1
    2. Presenting Jeremy silk
      3
      Presenting Jeremy J: Bridget Andrews 11/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 2 1/2, 12, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

15:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Storm Force Ben silk
    2
    Storm Force Ben J: Ben Jones 100/30
  2. Hey Bud silk
    6
    Hey Bud J: James Best 5/1
  3. Mr Katanga silk
    3
    Mr Katanga p J: Lilly Pinchin 3 11/2
    1. Kestrel Valley silk
      7
      Kestrel Valley t J: Charlie Deutsch 3/1F
    2. Eaton Miller silk
      9
      Eaton Miller tp J: Ben Poste 8/1
    3. Kind Witness silk
      10
      Kind Witness t J: Ellis Collier 7 14/1
    4. Ballybreen silk
      8
      Ballybreen t J: Conor Ring 3 7/1
    5. Ring The Moon silk
      4
      Ring The Moon t J: Adam Wedge 20/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1 1/2, 25, 11
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Golden Millie silk
    2
    Golden Millie h J: Philip Armson 3 125/1
  2. Ottoline silk
    4
    Ottoline J: Miss Lucy Turner 5 11/4
  3. Blue Clover silk
    1
    Blue Clover t J: Jack Hogan 7 16/5
    1. Lewesian Lass silk
      3
      Lewesian Lass J: Tom Buckley 3 16/1
    2. Pure Theatre silk
      6
      Pure Theatre J: Ben Godfrey 3 10/11F
    3. Palmagreen silk
      5
      Palmagreen J: Isabel Williams 3 33/1
    4. Sally's Girl silk
      7
      Sally's Girl J: Finn Lambert 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Earle
Distances: 8, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 7

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pub Talk silk
    3 (5)
    Pub Talk J: Colin Keane 5/2
  2. Monophonic silk
    5 (8)
    Monophonic J: James Ryan 7 5/1
  3. Trident Star silk
    7 (10)
    Trident Star p J: Wayne Lordan 9/4F
    1. Sashay silk
      14 (1)
      Sashay J: Wayne Hassett 10 50/1
    2. Rossmore Nation silk
      13 (12)
      Rossmore Nation t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 33/1
    3. Lisieux silk
      2 (2)
      Lisieux J: Ronan Whelan 11/4
    4. Reigles silk
      12 (11)
      Reigles v J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    5. Empress Cotoh silk
      9 (7)
      Empress Cotoh J: Sean D Bowen 7 125/1
    6. Fleetfootsoldier silk
      1 (6)
      Fleetfootsoldier J: Emmet McNamara 100/1
    7. Press Play silk
      11 (3)
      Press Play J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    8. Slow Burner silk
      4 (9)
      Slow Burner J: Robert Whearty 7 66/1
    9. Church Lane Lady silk
      8 (4)
      Church Lane Lady J: Nathan Crosse 125/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Excesso Velocidad silk
    5 (13)
    Excesso Velocidad t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 13/2
  2. Anann silk
    1 (9)
    Anann J: Jake Coen 5 33/1
  3. Vikki Wall silk
    14 (15)
    Vikki Wall J: Conor Maxwell 8/1
    1. Ocean Symphony silk
      9 (12)
      Ocean Symphony J: Shane B Kelly 16/1
    2. Valkyrian silk
      13 (16)
      Valkyrian J: Colin Keane 6/1
    3. Smullen's Pride silk
      10 (8)
      Smullen's Pride J: Shane Foley 13/8F
    4. Maggie McGrath silk
      8 (10)
      Maggie McGrath J: Ronan Whelan 9/4
    5. The Stray Sod silk
      11 (3)
      The Stray Sod J: Donagh O'Connor 150/1
    6. Thirtysecondstreet silk
      12 (6)
      Thirtysecondstreet J: Wayne Lordan 66/1
    7. Indian Outlaw silk
      6 (11)
      Indian Outlaw J: Jack Kearney 7 66/1
    8. Junaina silk
      7 (4)
      Junaina J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    9. Annalee Lass silk
      2 (1)
      Annalee Lass J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 66/1
    10. Dar Og silk
      4 (17)
      Dar Og J: Mark Enright 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lokada silk
    4 (11)
    Lokada t J: Colin Keane 7/4F
  2. No Speed Limit silk
    1 (15)
    No Speed Limit v J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
  3. Hero Of The Hour silk
    11 (4)
    Hero Of The Hour J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    1. Silver Nemo silk
      8 (2)
      Silver Nemo tb J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 12/1
    2. Zig Zag Zyggy silk
      5 (13)
      Zig Zag Zyggy J: Adam Caffrey 7 16/1
    3. Betrayed silk
      9 (12)
      Betrayed J: Gavin Ryan 11/1
    4. Poet's Pride silk
      14 (16)
      Poet's Pride J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    5. Pillar silk
      7 (6)
      Pillar J: Sorcha Woods 7 40/1
    6. Florence Thompson silk
      10 (5)
      Florence Thompson t J: Shane Foley 10/1
    7. Sister Lola silk
      2 (3)
      Sister Lola tb J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    8. Juno Beach silk
      6 (1)
      Juno Beach J: Luke McAteer 3 6/1
    9. Hot Bell silk
      12 (8)
      Hot Bell v J: Amy Jo Hayes 7 25/1
    10. My Joker silk
      13 (14)
      My Joker J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    11. Ceapach Rua silk
      16 (9)
      Ceapach Rua p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 66/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maura's Gift silk
    9 (2)
    Maura's Gift p J: Robert Whearty 4 3/1F
  2. Chateau Musar silk
    7 (7)
    Chateau Musar J: Tom Kiely Marshall 4 4/1
  3. Shona Mea silk
    5 (1)
    Shona Mea v J: Nathan Crosse 10/1
    1. Mosaaheb silk
      4 (8)
      Mosaaheb J: Jake Coen 14/1
    2. Rock Ya Boy Ya silk
      13 (4)
      Rock Ya Boy Ya J: James Ryan 4 17/2
    3. Early Strike silk
      3 (12)
      Early Strike t J: Luke McAteer 9/2
    4. The Riastrad silk
      1 (13)
      The Riastrad J: Sean Bird 7 33/1